< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +4:18:57 | Kasperi Salo | 1:28:20 | ||
1402 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +4:18:57 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:32:26 | ||
1403 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +4:20:23 | Juha Niemistö | 1:40:45 | ||
1404 | Off Course (1344) | +4:20:23 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:30:14 | ||
1405 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +4:20:31 | Risto Hurmeranta | 2:00:28 | ||
1406 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +4:20:53 | Reijo Luhtala | 2:09:09 | ||
1407 | Sitowise (1220) | +4:22:12 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:43:20 | ||
1408 | HRUP (1014) | +4:22:37 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:39:31 | ||
1409 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +4:22:39 | Veera Kuronen | 1:44:37 | ||
1410 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:24:35 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:36:22 | ||
1411 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:24:39 | Lauri Ågren | 1:34:58 | ||
1412 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +4:24:43 | Niina Kojonen | 1:42:04 | ||
1413 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +4:24:45 | Pekka Mattila | 2:02:34 | ||
1414 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +4:24:52 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:36:08 | ||
1415 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +4:24:53 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:08:30 | ||
1416 | Lrhto (1851) | +4:24:57 | Korkeakivi Antti | 1:51:42 | ||
1417 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +4:25:30 | Otto Solin | 2:01:21 | ||
1418 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +4:25:31 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:40:35 | ||
1419 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +4:25:31 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:32:56 | ||
1420 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +4:25:37 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:06:10 | ||
1421 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +4:25:38 | Mika Purmonen | 1:28:37 | ||
1422 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +4:25:39 | Juha Kohonen | 2:06:56 | ||
1423 | Team Proxion (1912) | +4:25:44 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 1:30:42 | ||
1424 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +4:26:01 | Minna Kettunen | 1:58:19 | ||
1425 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +4:26:01 | Petrus Lilja | 1:55:02 | ||
1426 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +4:26:29 | Tero Aulanko | 1:38:15 | ||
1427 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +4:26:44 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:55:06 | ||
1428 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +4:26:45 | Holger Boström | 2:21:12 | ||
1429 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +4:26:48 | Risto Keisanen | 1:59:35 | ||
1430 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +4:27:07 | Sami Heinonen | 1:46:18 | ||
1431 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +4:27:21 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:35:28 | ||
1432 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +4:27:43 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:13:30 | ||
1433 | OK77 8 (1472) | +4:28:09 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:29:49 | ||
1434 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +4:28:13 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:54:55 | ||
1435 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +4:28:16 | Timo Mustonen | 2:13:37 | ||
1436 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +4:28:18 | Pekka Karhu | 1:57:58 | ||
1437 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +4:28:30 | Mauri Koliseva | 2:36:48 | ||
1438 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +4:29:09 | Pyry Vilkko | 2:15:12 | ||
1439 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +4:29:13 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:52:36 | ||
1440 | Rastisudit (1428) | +4:29:35 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:44:13 | ||
1441 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +4:31:17 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:18:41 | ||
1442 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:31:26 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:13:12 | ||
1443 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +4:31:47 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:03:58 | ||
1444 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +4:32:23 | Axel Flordal | 1:18:54 | ||
1445 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +4:33:08 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:33:20 | ||
1446 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +4:33:28 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:11:50 | ||
1447 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +4:33:36 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:52:25 | ||
1448 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +4:33:37 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:40:30 | ||
1449 | Järeä (1545) | +4:33:37 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:05:23 | ||
1450 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +4:33:38 | Harri Huhta | 2:11:24 | ||
1451 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +4:33:42 | Jari Tölli | 2:11:54 | ||
1452 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +4:33:43 | Timo Mantere | 2:18:17 | ||
1453 | Navi 10 (1187) | +4:33:47 | Teppo Toivonen | 2:08:15 | ||
1454 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +4:33:49 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:02:26 | ||
1455 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +4:34:23 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
1456 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +4:36:26 | Lars Lönnblad | 2:06:34 | ||
1457 | Thinkers (1129) | +4:36:46 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:24:01 | ||
1458 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +4:37:01 | Ossi Antikainen | 1:39:37 | ||
1459 | Lateksii (1594) | +4:37:02 | Totti Sillanpää | 1:51:18 | ||
1460 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +4:37:22 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:04:45 | ||
1461 | Hihhulit (1197) | +4:37:27 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:40:25 | ||
1462 | Team SOSE (1298) | +4:37:27 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:47:50 | ||
1463 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +4:37:29 | Sini Ylänne | 1:40:50 | ||
1464 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +4:37:30 | Elisa Pekkola | 1:45:31 | ||
1465 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +4:37:34 | Maria Roos | 1:45:56 | ||
1466 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +4:37:37 | Juho Haaranen | 1:48:26 | ||
1467 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +4:37:42 | Harri Kuosa | 1:44:31 | ||
1468 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +4:37:44 | Liisa Naskali | 1:45:49 | ||
1469 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +4:37:46 | Päivi Castrén | 1:58:59 | ||
1470 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +4:37:52 | Jari Hahl | 2:18:33 | ||
1471 | SEW Service (1972) | +4:37:55 | Lauri Ojansuu | 2:07:01 | ||
1472 | Team Maha (1327) | +4:37:59 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:04:52 | ||
1473 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +4:38:01 | Taru Poromäki | 1:52:59 | ||
1474 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +4:38:31 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:35:51 | ||
1475 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:39:16 | Matti Karppanen | 1:46:59 | ||
1476 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +4:39:25 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:04:29 | ||
1477 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +4:39:32 | Vilma Lintunen | 1:28:25 | ||
1478 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +4:39:34 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:32:43 | ||
1479 | NorsU (1885) | +4:39:44 | Virpi Lindvall | 1:26:38 | ||
1480 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +4:41:22 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:21:42 | ||
1481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +4:41:25 | Heikki Numminen | 2:02:35 | ||
1482 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +4:41:53 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:53:24 | ||
1483 | WIO Team (1541) | +4:42:05 | Juho Heinijoki | 1:41:51 | ||
1484 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +4:42:08 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 1:58:27 | ||
1485 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:42:41 | Tuomas Salo | 2:01:42 | ||
1486 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +4:44:46 | Östen Wikström | 1:54:08 | ||
1487 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +4:45:49 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:18:58 | ||
1488 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +4:46:02 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:32:27 | ||
1489 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +4:46:07 | Tommi Söderström | 1:55:37 | ||
1490 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +4:46:24 | Lasse Hakola | 1:45:05 | ||
1491 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +4:46:27 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:43:18 | ||
1492 | Korona (1207) | +4:46:28 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:19:29 | ||
1493 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +4:46:30 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:41:57 | ||
1494 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +4:46:39 | Janne Noki | 2:24:19 | ||
1495 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +4:46:40 | Samuel Aaron | 1:43:34 | ||
1496 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +4:46:57 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:37:43 | ||
1497 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +4:47:32 | Ville Pasanen | 1:43:48 | ||
1498 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +4:51:20 | Janne Karppinen | 1:49:33 | ||
1499 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +4:52:21 | Ilona Välimaa | 1:43:39 | ||
1500 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:52:42 | Olli Ormio | 1:29:18 | ||
1501 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:53:47 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:22:11 | ||
1502 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:54:05 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 1:16:39 | ||
1503 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +4:54:20 | Jani Haikala | 1:46:13 | ||
1504 | SEPI (1726) | +4:54:29 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:40:22 | ||
1505 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:54:33 | Simo Tarpila | 1:37:20 | ||
1506 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +4:54:40 | Jari Laakkonen | 2:07:42 | ||
1507 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +4:54:41 | Nea Åberg | 1:45:27 | ||
1508 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +4:54:46 | Susanne Frondelius | 1:41:17 | ||
1509 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +4:55:04 | Sakari Kekki | 1:44:37 | ||
1510 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +4:55:06 | Matti Skyttä | 1:46:08 | ||
1511 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:55:08 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:37:10 | ||
1512 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +4:55:09 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:52:30 | ||
1513 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +4:55:10 | Tapio Saarela | 1:44:53 | ||
1514 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +4:55:14 | Jussi Klasila | 2:00:46 | ||
1515 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:55:17 | Jani Laaksonen | 2:06:08 | ||
1516 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +4:55:19 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:50:46 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +4:55:42 | Jouni Moisander | 1:52:06 | ||
1518 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:55:54 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:34:29 | ||
1519 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +4:55:55 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:56:41 | ||
1520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +4:55:56 | Hannu Lammi | 1:43:17 | ||
1521 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +4:56:19 | Sami Niemi | 2:49:41 | ||
1522 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +4:56:37 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:15:27 | ||
1523 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +4:57:47 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:54:26 | ||
1524 | Basware (1630) | +4:57:53 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 1:37:11 | ||
1525 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +4:58:09 | Sami Wahlman | 2:12:14 | ||
1526 | Team Allback (1518) | +4:58:16 | Niko Karhapää | 1:55:18 | ||
1527 | Karvapallo (1308) | +4:58:20 | Sergey Nurminen | 2:52:52 | ||
1528 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +4:58:22 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:47:17 | ||
1529 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:58:24 | Timo Häivälä | 1:56:43 | ||
1530 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +4:58:28 | Elina Järvinen | 1:56:19 | ||
1531 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +4:58:29 | Janis Pelekis | 2:14:04 | ||
1532 | Realtimers (1693) | +4:58:31 | Lauri Laakso | 2:09:51 | ||
1533 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +4:58:39 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:05:28 | ||
1534 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +4:59:21 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:20:04 | ||
1535 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +4:59:28 | Mikko Tikkala | 2:16:07 | ||
1536 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +4:59:37 | Risto Korpinen | 1:56:55 | ||
1537 | Eränaali (865) | +4:59:50 | Jarno Saarinen | 2:51:51 | ||
1538 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +4:59:56 | Toni Niemi | 1:49:26 | ||
1539 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:00:26 | Mika Korpi | 1:49:55 | ||
1540 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +5:00:27 | Roope Parviainen | 2:07:15 | ||
1541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +5:00:30 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:34:13 | ||
1542 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +5:00:30 | Markku Nikki | 1:40:35 | ||
1543 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:00:35 | Markus Roni | 2:04:31 | ||
1544 | Knut Posse (1568) | +5:00:39 | Sari Siikasalmi | 1:47:12 | ||
1545 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +5:00:41 | Annika Randell | 2:01:29 | ||
1546 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +5:00:44 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:46:58 | ||
1547 | SE Enocell (1765) | +5:00:54 | Iiro Piri | 1:49:51 | ||
1548 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +5:00:55 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:32:29 | ||
1549 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +5:01:03 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:32:26 | ||
1550 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +5:01:33 | Antti Isotalo | 1:37:22 | ||
1551 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +5:01:35 | Titta Kanerva | 1:42:03 | ||
1552 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +5:01:38 | Tero Rämä | 1:43:09 | ||
1553 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +5:02:53 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:31:35 | ||
1554 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +5:02:55 | Jasper Järvelä | 1:45:26 | ||
1555 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:04:10 | Osmo Saari | 2:25:25 | ||
1556 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +5:04:23 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:45:51 | ||
1557 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +5:05:30 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:44:41 | ||
1558 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +5:05:34 | Markku Luoto | 1:55:08 | ||
1559 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +5:05:48 | Alvar Sten | 1:46:31 | ||
1560 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +5:05:52 | Pentti Siurola | 2:52:36 | ||
1561 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +5:05:55 | Merja Pesonen | 1:48:23 | ||
1562 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +5:05:57 | Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki | 2:38:18 | ||
1563 | CSC (1519) | +5:05:58 | Jari Miettinen | 2:00:13 | ||
1564 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +5:06:00 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:15:35 | ||
1565 | salparasti (1057) | +5:06:10 | Harri Manninen | 1:22:04 | ||
1566 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +5:06:13 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:12:20 | ||
1567 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +5:06:17 | Risto Norema | 2:33:18 | ||
1568 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +5:06:32 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:15:20 | ||
1569 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +5:06:40 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:34:09 | ||
1570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +5:07:03 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:52:32 | ||
1571 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +5:07:05 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:53:32 | ||
1572 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +5:07:18 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 2:15:29 | ||
1573 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:07:19 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:35:55 | ||
1574 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +5:07:27 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:50:17 | ||
1575 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +5:07:30 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:35:44 | ||
1576 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +5:07:32 | Kalle Peltola | 1:27:20 | ||
1577 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +5:07:48 | Pentti Erving | 1:55:25 | ||
1578 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +5:07:57 | Tomi Niemi | 2:24:07 | ||
1579 | Kotipojat (1103) | +5:08:37 | Mari Vilppula | 1:53:37 | ||
1580 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +5:08:47 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:22:02 | ||
1581 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +5:11:04 | Risto Sirola | 1:56:45 | ||
1582 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:12:33 | Kyösti Rintala | 1:40:27 | ||
1583 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +5:12:36 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:51:17 | ||
1584 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +5:13:32 | Matti Lukkari | 1:45:53 | ||
1585 | mroom (1333) | +5:13:45 | Sipiläinen Petri | 2:00:19 | ||
1586 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +5:13:46 | Artturi Hoffrén | 1:57:27 | ||
1587 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +5:14:00 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:49:30 | ||
1588 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +5:14:10 | Pentti Saario | 2:20:49 | ||
1589 | Team Armas (1391) | +5:14:11 | Janne Santalahti | 1:36:42 | ||
1590 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +5:14:12 | Raimo Majuri | 1:51:28 | ||
1591 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +5:14:15 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:03:00 | ||
1592 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +5:14:17 | Aki Riikonen | 1:53:37 | ||
1593 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +5:16:02 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:27:49 | ||
1594 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +5:16:03 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:30:41 | ||
1595 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +5:18:34 | Heikki Forss | 1:36:07 | ||
1596 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +5:18:53 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 1:55:23 | ||
1597 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +5:19:01 | Teemu Vallinaho | 2:03:15 | ||
1598 | CastorIT (1507) | +5:19:03 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:24:32 | ||
1599 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:19:05 | Mikko Vaissalo | 1:47:03 | ||
1600 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +5:19:13 | Sessa Salmenoja | 2:10:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |