< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +1:45:02 | Hanna Termala | 32:58 | ||
1402 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +1:45:06 | Erja Maukonen | 27:11 | ||
1403 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +1:45:16 | Sanna-Kaisa Rautio | 28:12 | ||
1404 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +1:45:23 | Sari Ponkala | 25:40 | ||
1405 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +1:45:29 | Noora Salonen | 19:41 | ||
1406 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +1:45:30 | Marina Spets | 24:55 | ||
1407 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +1:45:32 | Eevi Myllylahti | 19:51 | ||
1408 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +1:45:36 | Piia Nygren | 26:08 | ||
1409 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +1:45:42 | Henna Lepistö | 27:16 | ||
1410 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +1:45:43 | Henna Sorvari | 23:29 | ||
1411 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +1:45:59 | Tiina Mäntynen | 29:04 | ||
1412 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +1:46:14 | Hanna Linninen | 23:48 | ||
1413 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +1:46:14 | Saara Jaatinen | 26:43 | ||
1414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +1:46:16 | Maija Lilja | 30:34 | ||
1415 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +1:46:17 | Venla Kuhmonen | 31:19 | ||
1416 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +1:46:24 | Eva Tas | 33:44 | ||
1417 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +1:46:31 | Roosa Virkkula | 21:27 | ||
1418 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +1:46:35 | Tarja Lammi | 25:53 | ||
1419 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +1:46:40 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 26:18 | ||
1420 | Hankkija (1341) | +1:46:43 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 26:11 | ||
1421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +1:46:46 | Sanna Ketola | 25:25 | ||
1422 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +1:46:47 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 34:27 | ||
1423 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +1:46:48 | Siiri Vallner | 20:22 | ||
1424 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +1:46:50 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 23:12 | ||
1425 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +1:46:55 | Anna Göhlman | 25:38 | ||
1426 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +1:46:56 | Elina Tuomisto | 27:14 | ||
1427 | Santen (1212) | +1:46:58 | Ulla Nieminen | 27:48 | ||
1428 | Hildat (1447) | +1:47:06 | Elsa Laitinen | 21:36 | ||
1429 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +1:47:06 | Maria Herva | 28:18 | ||
1430 | Akilles OK (1704) | +1:47:07 | Jenni Ahomäki | 41:03 | ||
1431 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +1:47:10 | Linda Julin | 32:37 | ||
1432 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +1:47:15 | Anni Kettunen | 34:28 | ||
1433 | Fazer (1111) | +1:47:22 | Ninni Laaksonen | 27:43 | ||
1434 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +1:47:35 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 26:16 | ||
1435 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +1:47:37 | Laura Turto | 28:34 | ||
1436 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +1:47:40 | Anita Lampela | 20:00 | ||
1437 | OYS Vapari (827) | +1:47:43 | Tiina Leppänen | 33:22 | ||
1438 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +1:47:44 | Kati Vaaja | 27:04 | ||
1439 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +1:47:44 | Jenni Aho | 27:07 | ||
1440 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +1:47:45 | Emilia Kosonen | 28:00 | ||
1441 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +1:47:48 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 27:24 | ||
1442 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +1:47:48 | Elina Venetjoki | 30:55 | ||
1443 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +1:47:52 | Kati Halonen | 25:35 | ||
1444 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +1:47:54 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 29:13 | ||
1445 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +1:47:58 | Soile Järvinen | 19:46 | ||
1446 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +1:48:04 | Kirsi Mustonen | 25:08 | ||
1447 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +1:48:06 | Meri Sipilä | 31:00 | ||
1448 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +1:48:07 | Alma Pyymäki | 27:21 | ||
1449 | Futurice (1374) | +1:48:17 | Liisa Korpela | 28:34 | ||
1450 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +1:48:25 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 24:58 | ||
1451 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +1:48:36 | Marja Somppi | 29:36 | ||
1452 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +1:48:39 | Kirsi Niilola | 30:19 | ||
1453 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +1:48:40 | Viiri Uimonen | 31:54 | ||
1454 | FTA 3 (1658) | +1:48:42 | Sonja Koskela | 30:10 | ||
1455 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +1:49:08 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 31:17 | ||
1456 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +1:49:16 | Jaana Vartia | 25:03 | ||
1457 | The Supremes (1570) | +1:49:21 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 23:46 | ||
1458 | Minkit (1421) | +1:49:25 | Minkit 3 | 28:47 | ||
1459 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +1:49:31 | Lisette Sjöblom | 29:37 | ||
1460 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +1:49:33 | Sirpa Karhu | 30:33 | ||
1461 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +1:49:40 | Kati Aaltonen | 31:05 | ||
1462 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +1:49:45 | Asta Sajaniemi | 31:42 | ||
1463 | Puumamat (1359) | +1:49:47 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 27:20 | ||
1464 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +1:49:49 | Vilma Riitsalu | 24:56 | ||
1465 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +1:49:54 | Olga Heino | 32:39 | ||
1466 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +1:49:56 | Sari Luopa | 25:02 | ||
1467 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +1:49:58 | Virpi Komulainen | 28:41 | ||
1468 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +1:50:01 | Elina Klemola | 31:33 | ||
1469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +1:50:02 | Elina Ruottu | 30:33 | ||
1470 | Grano (1723) | +1:50:03 | Sanna Kauppinen | 31:15 | ||
1471 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +1:50:04 | Sini Malminiemi | 31:07 | ||
1472 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +1:50:05 | Sari Kohonen | 28:06 | ||
1473 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +1:50:05 | Henna Tuominen | 31:18 | ||
1474 | Santen 2 (1413) | +1:50:08 | Tiina Vikström | 31:23 | ||
1475 | Palopäät (1369) | +1:50:18 | Anja Kahanpää | 31:24 | ||
1476 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +1:50:33 | Satu Harjunen | 30:04 | ||
1477 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +1:50:52 | Anne Niittylahti | 26:09 | ||
1478 | Unelmat (672) | +1:50:56 | Kallio Sanna | 18:58 | ||
1479 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +1:50:57 | Tiina Aalto | 28:37 | ||
1480 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +1:51:03 | Riikka Väätänen | 23:27 | ||
1481 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +1:51:24 | Elli Jokinen | 30:53 | ||
1482 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +1:51:30 | Johanna Väisänen | 19:56 | ||
1483 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +1:51:33 | Saija Miina | 26:25 | ||
1484 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +1:51:54 | Anne Raikunen | 35:19 | ||
1485 | H3M (1290) | +1:51:55 | Marja Saarinen | 32:38 | ||
1486 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +1:51:57 | Elina Toivonen | 20:03 | ||
1487 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +1:52:08 | Niina Juuti | 32:02 | ||
1488 | TehoTeam (1552) | +1:52:20 | Eve Mäkinen | 38:30 | ||
1489 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +1:52:31 | Maarit Luojus | 32:47 | ||
1490 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +1:52:36 | Riikka Vierimaa | 25:01 | ||
1491 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +1:52:38 | Kaarina Lindroth | 27:29 | ||
1492 | EAgals (628) | +1:53:36 | Helen Nisbet | 31:04 | ||
1493 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +1:53:43 | Heidi Koski | 26:35 | ||
1494 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +1:53:46 | Tiina Lammassaari | 34:16 | ||
1495 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +1:53:47 | Johanna Käpynen | 29:17 | ||
1496 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +1:53:48 | Jonna Kumpu | 28:16 | ||
1497 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +1:53:48 | Katja Laukkanen | 26:05 | ||
1498 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +1:53:50 | Jenny Järvinen | 26:15 | ||
1499 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +1:53:52 | Piia Vihonen | 24:43 | ||
1500 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +1:53:56 | Eija Pienimäki | 24:36 | ||
1501 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +1:53:57 | Hannele Jalli | 45:50 | ||
1502 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +1:54:26 | Teija Parkkinen | 28:45 | ||
1503 | Stronger Together (1322) | +1:54:34 | Jaana Kivelä | 28:50 | ||
1504 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +1:54:36 | Merja Korpela | 29:29 | ||
1505 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +1:54:36 | Elina Ikonen | 24:07 | ||
1506 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +1:54:48 | Heli Sulkava | 32:23 | ||
1507 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +1:54:52 | Liinu Lassila | 24:12 | ||
1508 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +1:54:56 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 30:17 | ||
1509 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +1:55:02 | Reetta Hautala | 29:27 | ||
1510 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +1:55:24 | Elisa Salmi | 28:34 | ||
1511 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +1:55:36 | Sirja Wacklin | 29:03 | ||
1512 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +1:55:41 | Eeva Leppäaho | 21:58 | ||
1513 | FISTA (1695) | +1:55:44 | Susanna Leinonen | 35:18 | ||
1514 | Navi 3 (794) | +1:56:06 | Laura Saar | 24:17 | ||
1515 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +1:56:12 | Kati Kahila | 32:47 | ||
1516 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +1:56:24 | Hannele Knaapinen | 31:24 | ||
1517 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +1:56:45 | Tiina Haapiainen | 29:12 | ||
1518 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +1:56:50 | Eeva Ikonen | 50:19 | ||
1519 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +1:56:57 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 25:02 | ||
1520 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +1:58:05 | Maarit Maksimainen | 44:01 | ||
1521 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +1:58:25 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 39:44 | ||
1522 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +1:58:33 | Sara-Marie Harju | 30:26 | ||
1523 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +1:58:40 | Leena Kämäräinen | 26:47 | ||
1524 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +1:58:47 | Airi Kerkelä | 37:13 | ||
1525 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +1:58:52 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 24:19 | ||
1526 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +1:59:24 | Elina Kleemola | 43:45 | ||
1527 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +1:59:35 | Miina Iinatti | 40:15 | ||
1528 | Hippa (1295) | +2:00:29 | Anna Leinonen | 26:04 | ||
1529 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:01:05 | Outi Valkonen | 46:38 | ||
1530 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:01:19 | Tiina Rättö | 53:17 | ||
1531 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:02:08 | Satu Raussi | 23:26 | ||
1532 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:02:34 | Hannah Linngård | 27:25 | ||
1533 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:03:06 | Maaret Märsynaho | 23:57 | ||
1534 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:03:25 | Virpi Snickars | 27:56 | ||
1535 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +2:03:38 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 41:07 | ||
1536 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +2:03:49 | Minna Paulin | 38:40 | ||
1537 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:04:42 | Sanni Kuusisto | 19:34 | ||
1538 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:04:52 | Sari Kukkonen | 29:37 | ||
1539 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:04:56 | Birgit Holmberg | 31:44 | ||
1540 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:04:57 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 34:39 | ||
1541 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:06:04 | Jonna Malinen | 27:34 | ||
1542 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:06:46 | Sanna Ritala | 21:56 | ||
1543 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:07:44 | Anna Huostila | 28:17 | ||
1544 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +2:07:44 | Piia Kokko | 26:27 | ||
1545 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:08:05 | Ella Jurvakainen | 22:08 | ||
1546 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:08:08 | Marika Damskägg | 20:32 | ||
1547 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:08:13 | Marianna Suonpää | 23:29 | ||
1548 | Valon lapset (1661) | +2:08:16 | Ilmi Salminen | 22:56 | ||
1549 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +2:08:27 | Sofie Grahn | 43:31 | ||
1550 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:08:50 | Erna Mäenpää | 23:40 | ||
1551 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +2:09:01 | Eeva Kananen | 30:03 | ||
1552 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +2:09:15 | Sanna Sintonen | 40:26 | ||
1553 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +2:10:41 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 27:28 | ||
1554 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:11:01 | Sofia Penger | 22:28 | ||
1555 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:11:27 | Mirva Nikkanen | 23:29 | ||
1556 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:11:38 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 34:11 | ||
1557 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:11:39 | Tanja Ilomäki | 29:08 | ||
1558 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:11:44 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 34:19 | ||
1559 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:11:53 | Eija Kujala | 31:44 | ||
1560 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:11:56 | Outi Lehtipuu | 31:30 | ||
1561 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +2:12:29 | Leena Koskimaa | 40:32 | ||
1562 | Basware (1576) | +2:12:30 | Kristiina Kuisma | 48:51 | ||
1563 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:14:28 | Kaisa Kauppila | 27:48 | ||
1564 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +2:16:24 | Maija Stylman | 27:31 | ||
1565 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +2:17:02 | Paula Hiltunen | 36:14 | ||
1566 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +2:17:05 | Laura Mykkänen | 51:30 | ||
1567 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +2:17:41 | Elinamarika Johansson | 27:24 | ||
1568 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:18:29 | Laura Wirola | 19:37 | ||
1569 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:20:46 | Liisa Korpi | 19:26 | ||
1570 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +2:20:56 | Elina Tähkäpää | 49:08 | ||
1571 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:21:00 | Anu Gretschel | 23:20 | ||
1572 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +2:21:46 | Tuire Tuominen | 28:53 | ||
1573 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +2:22:29 | Jenni Leppä | 33:16 | ||
1574 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +2:22:33 | Raija Savolainen | 35:38 | ||
1575 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +2:22:38 | Tanja Pitkänen | 24:52 | ||
1576 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +2:22:48 | Minna Koivisto | 26:46 | ||
1577 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +2:23:23 | Kati Hynynen | 36:09 | ||
1578 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +2:23:24 | Elina Laakko | 31:52 | ||
1579 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +2:23:52 | Solveig Kongsrud | 43:13 | ||
1580 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +2:26:24 | Eeva Sankari | 43:42 | ||
1581 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +2:26:41 | Tiina Leivo | 23:50 | ||
1582 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:26:45 | Maija Mikkola | 25:00 | ||
1583 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +2:26:50 | Heidi Ovaska | 25:08 | ||
1584 | Iisu 3 (972) | +2:26:59 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 31:33 | ||
1585 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +2:27:22 | Noora Kuikka | 21:17 | ||
1586 | WSP (1600) | +2:27:41 | Sanna Tyrni | 29:31 | ||
1587 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +2:28:18 | Alina Shmelyova | 47:08 | ||
1588 | KanKi (1573) | +2:28:21 | Karoliina Tolonen | 26:34 | ||
1589 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:31:02 | Johanna Herrala | 19:48 | ||
1590 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +2:31:04 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 29:17 | ||
1591 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +2:31:12 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 21:42 | ||
1592 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:31:48 | Katrina Kukkonen | 20:03 | ||
1593 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +2:32:03 | Päivi Miettinen | 27:17 | ||
1594 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +2:32:33 | Sanna Tonteri | 25:13 | ||
1595 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +2:33:02 | Anne Piispanen | 27:33 | ||
1596 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +2:33:03 | Emma Kotisalmi | 27:55 | ||
1597 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +2:33:38 | Maria Arminen | 29:12 | ||
1598 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +2:33:39 | Marja Kainulainen | 28:02 | ||
1599 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +2:34:18 | Salla Manner | 28:08 | ||
1600 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +2:34:41 | Hanna Poikolainen | 29:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |