jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:45:03Liisa Marjeta1:21:14
    902FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:45:03Tarja Soini1:27:14
    903FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:45:06Annukka Kiiski1:34:54
    904FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:45:10Heli Siukonen1:39:55
    905FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:45:13Sanna Tervonen1:20:59
    906FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:45:19Iidamari Korhonen1:33:42
    907FINDream Team (1649)+1:46:10Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:07
    908NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:46:11Randi Nilstad1:29:38
    909FINPePe (1528)+1:46:13Jaana Pellonp1:18:29
    910FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:46:14Laura Nummila1:30:11
    911FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:46:17Laura Turkka1:15:20
    912FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:46:18Mervi Maijala1:25:52
    913FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:46:20Heidi Turtola1:13:41
    914FINOK77 9 (796)+1:46:22Sophia Arrakoski1:33:52
    915FINTema Jano (1245)+1:46:24Nora Malin1:24:54
    916FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:46:25Piia Valonen1:21:06
    917FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:46:32Suvi Sillanp1:21:22
    918FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:46:33Sari Saajanen1:25:39
    919FINExme (1714)+1:46:33Jenni Setl1:24:18
    920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:46:35Linn Mller1:22:19
    921FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:46:37Emma Vuorio1:26:33
    922FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:46:38Katja Sibelius1:22:38
    923FINOK77 4 (647)+1:46:40Matilda Nilsson1:16:43
    924FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:46:41Satu Luukkonen1:22:33
    925FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:46:42Pia Heiskanen1:21:31
    926FINIF land (811)+1:46:46Ellen Mattsson1:22:53
    927FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:46:50Anne-Mari Niemi1:27:37
    928FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:46:55Olga Trishkina1:23:12
    929FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:46:59Tytti Rautamies1:27:54
    930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:47:00Agneta Boxstrm1:13:24
    931FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:47:02Aija Haapala1:32:51
    932FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:47:05Cecilia Stubb1:49:39
    933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:47:08Anna Forsman-Vestman1:29:36
    934FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:47:09Jenny Rankka1:32:28
    935SWERns OK (656)+1:47:12Fanny Rost1:43:17
    936FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:47:12Talvikki Vlimaa1:12:19
    937FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:47:13Katariina Haapasaari1:27:38
    938FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:47:19Jaana Tissari1:25:13
    939FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:47:21Sari Liikonen1:15:28
    940ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:47:25Ulvi Moks1:21:41
    941FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:47:25Tuija Leppmki1:21:50
    942FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:47:29Maija Tuumi1:16:10
    943FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:47:34Riina Solja1:27:22
    944FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:47:36Nina Karjalainen1:25:59
    945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:47:40Henna Tulkki1:26:56
    946FINTeam Hame (902)+1:47:40Anna Vuorinen1:34:16
    947FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:47:42Marja Humalamki1:27:22
    948FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:47:43Tea Rsnen1:14:01
    949FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:47:44Linda-Marie Hgnabba1:23:46
    950FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:47:46Kristiina Sillanp1:19:49
    951LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:47:52Inese Purgaile1:38:22
    952FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:47:54Riina Nguyen1:26:20
    953FINNavi 6 (894)+1:47:55Tarja Kilpelinen1:23:23
    954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:47:56Lotta Virtanen1:24:23
    955FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:48:00Aino Vli-Klemel1:30:12
    956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:48:15Kirsi Venetjoki1:22:07
    957FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:48:29Paula Huttunen1:16:50
    958FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:48:31Ulla Joopi1:28:08
    959FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:48:45Tiina Linnainmaa1:26:18
    960FINIris (1689)+1:48:49Heli Isotalus1:13:22
    961FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:49:00Niina Alitalo1:35:01
    962FINIisu (882)+1:49:06Kati Sergejeff1:30:57
    963FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:49:08Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:30:17
    964FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:49:08Anne Kahelin1:11:52
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:49:11Anni Manninen1:08:21
    966FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:49:14Anne Seppnen1:25:29
    967FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:49:17Mia Hakuli1:16:54
    968FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:49:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:14:43
    969FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:49:33Eija Pietil1:35:40
    970FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:49:34Maria Alaraasakka1:26:23
    971SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:49:44Katarina Lindbrg1:29:26
    972FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:50:01Virpi Menanttila1:29:29
    973FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:50:02Rebecca Ek1:20:01
    974FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:50:07Johanna Julkunen1:23:10
    975FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:50:11Tiia Impi1:24:15
    976FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:50:12Karoliina Alajoki1:26:51
    977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:50:13Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:35:05
    978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:50:19Virve Venhe1:22:40
    979FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:50:26Hanna Peltonen1:33:37
    980FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:50:28Laura Lautanen1:17:26
    981FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:50:30Kaisa Friman1:13:15
    982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:50:33Katri Karhunen1:28:15
    983NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:50:38Hanne Hofsth Fredheim1:17:12
    984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:50:39Anneli Hmlinen1:25:03
    985FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:50:39Leila Hkkinen1:22:00
    986FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:50:42Rebekka Laitinen1:22:44
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:50:44Aino Ijs1:19:50
    988FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:50:48Outi Jokinen1:26:04
    989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:50:48Mari Inkinen1:24:53
    990FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:50:52Pivi Nyman1:36:33
    991FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:50:56Elisa Varkemaa1:28:38
    992FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:50:57Heidi-Maaret Ilomki1:33:02
    993FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:50:59Eija Liesmki1:25:00
    994FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:51:03Heidi Komu1:22:05
    995FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:51:05Tuula Trhnen1:38:33
    996FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:51:07Marjo Hovirinta1:29:48
    997ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:51:08Anneli Aas1:18:54
    998FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:51:10Paula Mantula1:22:37
    999FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:51:18Olivia Snellman1:27:18
    1000FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:20Meri Sillanp1:27:14
    1001FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:51:22Anne Hirvikallio1:30:07
    1002FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:51:32Miia Istolahti1:26:48
    1003FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:51:32Kirsti Moilanen1:30:26
    1004FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:51:34Riina Huiskonen1:33:19
    1005LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:51:37Skaidrite Otanke1:33:10
    1006FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:51:38Marja Rantanen1:13:09
    1007FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:38Susanna Rokka1:08:50
    1008FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:51:44Mari Penttil1:23:18
    1009FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:51:47Annika Aura1:32:10
    1010FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:51:49Miia Koivikko1:38:52
    1011FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:51:50Katariina Natunen1:29:08
    1012FINMatrix (1196)+1:51:51Saara Sarsa1:35:53
    1013FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:51:52Pirjo Ojaniemi1:32:07
    1014FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:51:54Sanna Heino1:15:52
    1015FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:51:54Kati Pulli1:14:34
    1016FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:52:03Meri Karjalainen1:14:56
    1017LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:52:03Inguna Kupca1:49:03
    1018NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:52:05Merete Rrvik1:21:44
    1019FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:52:15Ira Kumpula1:16:52
    1020FINAjokoirat (842)+1:52:20Caitlin Huotilainen1:35:13
    1021FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:52:33Sari Leini1:20:30
    1022FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:52:34Anni Penttinen1:36:50
    1023FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:52:37Heli Roininen1:31:23
    1024FINHEHKU (1023)+1:52:37Sanna Maronen1:52:29
    1025FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:38Maarit Leskel1:08:52
    1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:52:39Heli Sillanp1:35:18
    1027NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:52:47Gunnhild Vikhamar1:19:23
    1028FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:52:48Elina Ahonen1:29:59
    1029FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:52:50Kiika Tarhonen1:19:44
    1030FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:52:52Raija Lehto1:22:40
    1031FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:52:52Hanna Malinen1:10:22
    1032FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:53:03Laura Saukko1:21:35
    1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:53:06Tiina Suikkanen1:18:50
    1034FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:53:13Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:19:09
    1035FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:53:13Niina Heiskanen1:13:26
    1036FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:53:35Emilia Koski1:33:00
    1037FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:53:43Eija Blomqvist1:15:04
    1038FINNavi 7 (989)+1:53:44Maiju Kokkonen1:33:12
    1039FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:53:48Leena Saloniemi1:20:55
    1040FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:56Satu Linnaranta1:04:05
    1041FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:53:56Anniina Rantala1:46:34
    1042FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:54:02Leena Kiviranta1:15:18
    1043FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:54:08Pia Bck1:23:19
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:54:17Iina Ridanp1:13:15
    1045FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:54:20Anne Moilanen1:40:04
    1046FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:54:20Minna Korpi1:28:51
    1047FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:54:24Nina Mattsson1:43:11
    1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:54:24Anu Huhta1:16:22
    1049FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:54:24Salla Tarvonen1:09:53
    1050FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:28Essi Sundstrm1:12:38
    1051FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:54:39Jennifer Andersson1:20:55
    1052FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:54:56Heidi Koljonen1:35:16
    1053FINRastileidit (1614)+1:55:15Jenni Luoma1:20:26
    1054FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:55:17Jenni Oikarainen1:31:15
    1055RUSST4 (804)+1:55:18Anna Kabanova1:21:54
    1056FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:55:23Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:19:43
    1057FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:55:36Sofia Sund1:26:49
    1058FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:55:38Maija Asmundela1:10:10
    1059FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:55:41Saija Kotala1:20:41
    1060FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:55:42Tanja Holma1:21:44
    1061FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:55:43Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:24:16
    1062FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:55:45Taina Eriksson1:27:46
    1063FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:55:50Milla Mantere1:30:50
    1064FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:57:16Elina Monto1:24:06
    1065FINMurmelit (1541)+1:57:17Hanna Ylitalo1:24:04
    1066FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:57:17Laura Aalto1:34:02
    1067FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:57:18Ritva Ollila1:14:03
    1068FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:57:19Henna Vehvilinen1:17:15
    1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:57:24Anni Peltola1:26:51
    1070FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:57:26Heli Anttila1:25:22
    1071FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:57:27Terhi Kauppila1:14:29
    1072FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:57:28Malla Poropudas1:29:47
    1073FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:30Ida Frlin1:16:33
    1074FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:57:32Mirva Korpi1:29:33
    1075FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:57:32Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:23:36
    1076FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:57:34Katja Viitanen1:40:03
    1077FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:57:35Outi Markki1:28:45
    1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:57:35Niina Mkel1:26:01
    1079FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:37Veera Parikka1:17:49
    1080FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:57:37Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki1:16:43
    1081FINTunarit (1429)+1:57:38Marjukka Pylvninen1:24:09
    1082FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:57:39Pivi Nuttunen1:31:38
    1083FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:57:40Marianne Vanhala1:27:16
    1084FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:57:40Riikka Mkinen1:09:57
    1085FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:57:47Leena Salminen1:20:27
    1086FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:57:51Marjo Ylimaa1:31:33
    1087FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:57:53Laura Sisnen1:33:57
    1088FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:57:58Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:38:09
    1089FIN50villit (1284)+1:57:59Marjut Kujansuu1:32:33
    1090FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:57:59Mari Haapala1:32:09
    1091FINNavi 4 (933)+1:58:12Raisa Vaahtersalo1:17:56
    1092FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:58:17Vilja Jokipii1:31:22
    1093FINAtria (1014)+1:58:18Eija Hanka1:32:57
    1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:58:20Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:36:29
    1095FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:58:24Eija Ihanainen1:18:35
    1096FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:58:26Emma Salminen1:12:47
    1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:58:27Saijariina Kuokkanen1:15:39
    1098FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:58:37Venla Virkajrvi1:32:20
    1099FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:58:37Merja Laine1:32:55
    1100FINVon Ellit (788)+1:58:40Laura Ijas1:20:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >