< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +34:02 | Selja Kaartinen | 13:26 | ||
102 | OK77 (114) | +34:38 | Janina Donner | 14:01 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +35:37 | Emma Lundberg | 21:15 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +35:57 | Andrea Svensson | 13:04 | ||
105 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +35:59 | Kristin Olovsson | 13:10 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +36:08 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 14:19 | ||
107 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +36:09 | Ewa Gwozdz | 13:24 | ||
108 | Freidig SPK (80) | +36:10 | Vera Melkild | 13:41 | ||
109 | ZVOC (294) | +36:16 | Liga Valdmane | 13:52 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +36:24 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 15:45 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +36:27 | Kaarina Nurminen | 15:13 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +36:31 | Essi Väisänen | 15:14 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +36:58 | Saara Kukkonen | 15:27 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (138) | +37:01 | Elin Sjölander | 14:30 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +37:02 | Laura Lakanen | 14:16 | ||
116 | Night Hawk (618) | +37:07 | Marie Line Furland | 14:42 | ||
117 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +37:18 | Nella Keskinen | 16:41 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (75) | +37:40 | Amanda Karlsson | 15:08 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +38:31 | Ilona Lainio | 15:15 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +38:35 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 16:12 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +38:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 17:09 | ||
122 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +39:11 | Signe Nilsson | 15:11 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +39:18 | Masha Semak | 16:07 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +39:26 | Maija Heikkilä | 15:41 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +39:49 | Isabella Tapper | 17:33 | ||
126 | Byåsen IL (52) | +39:51 | Jenny Persson | 17:07 | ||
127 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +39:52 | Marlin Haavengen | 18:20 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +39:55 | Susanna Tervo | 14:49 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +39:59 | Linda Talbonen | 15:46 | ||
130 | Ganddal IL (250) | +39:59 | Aud Taksdal | 15:05 | ||
131 | Omega (119) | +40:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 14:38 | ||
132 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +40:13 | Galina Rybedyuk | 14:01 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +40:42 | Olga Elizarova | 13:05 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (243) | +40:44 | Kristina Tedhamre | 15:57 | ||
135 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +41:03 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 17:27 | ||
136 | OK Kapa (137) | +41:21 | Irita Pukite | 14:36 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +41:32 | Hanne Sandstad | 14:49 | ||
138 | IF Femman (62) | +41:36 | Matilda Torrkulla | 15:05 | ||
139 | OK Roxen (153) | +41:38 | Fanny Asketun | 14:54 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +41:39 | Venla Heikkilä | 16:55 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +42:18 | Evelina Wickbom | 14:28 | ||
142 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +42:24 | Linnea Skalberg | 16:44 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +42:36 | Mari Sane | 16:12 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (98) | +42:41 | Christiane Trosse | 14:50 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +42:44 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 14:55 | ||
146 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +42:45 | Netta Tuhkanen | 17:20 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (154) | +42:48 | Kristine Bertuka | 14:49 | ||
148 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +42:50 | Erja Sorri | 15:13 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +42:51 | Laura Robertson | 14:10 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +43:01 | Maiju Oksanen | 14:50 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +43:18 | Malin Dahlström | 16:23 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +43:20 | Erika Vilpponen | 15:36 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +43:25 | Vivian Lindholm | 16:32 | ||
154 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +43:30 | Vigdis Hoböl | 14:31 | ||
155 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +43:33 | Annika Simonsen | 15:21 | ||
156 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +43:50 | Tereza Korpasova | 15:47 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +44:07 | Janika Puikkonen | 17:42 | ||
158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +44:07 | Suvi Oikarinen | 15:28 | ||
159 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +44:12 | Lovisa Blomgren | 16:04 | ||
160 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +44:17 | Kajsa Bogren | 15:20 | ||
161 | Leksands OK (117) | +44:23 | Clara Spik | 17:43 | ||
162 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +44:36 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 16:07 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +44:39 | Veera Kiuru | 16:14 | ||
164 | O-Motion (327) | +44:41 | Nina Vinnytska | 16:35 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +44:49 | Henna Autio | 14:55 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +44:49 | Emmi Mähönen | 16:01 | ||
167 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +44:52 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 17:39 | ||
168 | Nord West 2 (160) | +45:10 | Antonina Naydionova | 14:40 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +45:16 | Hilda Mattsson | 16:36 | ||
170 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +45:17 | Tanja Heinimaa | 15:22 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +45:19 | Maija Mäenpää | 16:48 | ||
172 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +45:27 | Malin Welen | 14:14 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +45:29 | Lina Matthews | 17:23 | ||
174 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +45:38 | Anette Carlsson | 14:11 | ||
175 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +45:47 | Outi Sareila | 14:39 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +45:57 | Sanna Hedberg | 17:35 | ||
177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +46:04 | Laura Joonas | 13:19 | ||
178 | White Nights SPb (109) | +46:06 | Olga Kurrienko | 17:05 | ||
179 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +46:10 | Riikka Häkkinen | 16:23 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +46:11 | Sonja Liukkonen | 15:37 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (116) | +46:16 | Louise Lundgren | 14:06 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +46:31 | Greta Knarston | 17:08 | ||
183 | Täby OK (340) | +46:39 | Emma Hagrot | 17:36 | ||
184 | OK Fortuna (113) | +46:41 | Judita Traubaite | 16:46 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +46:44 | Lotta Tuominen | 15:12 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +47:11 | Niina Laakso | 17:20 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +47:14 | Marja Tonder | 16:14 | ||
188 | OK Milan (124) | +47:17 | Jessica Nilsson | 18:28 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +47:25 | Hanne Manderbacka | 15:51 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +47:38 | Kathryn Barr | 16:51 | ||
191 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +47:46 | Tereza Chrastova | 16:30 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +48:02 | Liisa Matinheikki | 16:32 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +48:29 | Hanna Vuorela | 18:43 | ||
194 | Frol IL (204) | +48:33 | Line Sundsvik | 14:33 | ||
195 | SK Uusi (254) | +48:33 | Anni Malinen | 15:16 | ||
196 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +48:37 | Mariia Blinova | 16:33 | ||
197 | Emblem IL (203) | +48:55 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 15:20 | ||
198 | OK Trian (104) | +48:58 | Anna Ellfors | 19:03 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +49:07 | Tuuli Suutari | 15:21 | ||
200 | OK Moss (531) | +49:33 | Julie Wold | 22:22 | ||
201 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +49:33 | Sofia Grawé | 14:46 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +49:43 | Maija Ojanen | 15:22 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +49:50 | Miina Ruoti | 16:46 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +49:50 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 21:58 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +49:55 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 18:29 | ||
206 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +50:08 | Tonje Vassend | 17:00 | ||
207 | Catalonia Team (152) | +50:10 | Ona Rafols | 14:39 | ||
208 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +50:12 | Maria von Schmalensee | 16:28 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +50:17 | Lotta Sankelo | 17:52 | ||
210 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +50:24 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 21:01 | ||
211 | Lynx 5 (191) | +50:26 | Tanja Viskari | 16:04 | ||
212 | Umeå OK (186) | +50:27 | Kajsa Rooba | 16:57 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +50:29 | Sannamari Lankia | 16:12 | ||
214 | OLV Baselland (127) | +50:38 | Katja Gygax | 14:35 | ||
215 | Deaf russian team (392) | +50:40 | Mariia Novikova | 15:24 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +50:43 | Toini Pemmari | 22:01 | ||
217 | Legenda (277) | +50:50 | Maria Papazova | 16:15 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +51:03 | Pinja Ylikangas | 16:57 | ||
219 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +51:17 | Minna Miettinen | 19:39 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +51:19 | Heli Urpalainen | 16:33 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +51:23 | Roosa Laine | 16:20 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +51:31 | Aino Kuusela | 16:49 | ||
223 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +51:32 | Alma Gustafsson | 16:00 | ||
224 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +51:47 | Emma Blixt | 16:02 | ||
225 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +51:54 | Synne Skjärstein | 17:37 | ||
226 | OK Denseln (91) | +52:17 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 14:25 | ||
227 | IK Auseklis (266) | +52:34 | Anna Freimane | 15:57 | ||
228 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +52:35 | Sara Johansson | 15:14 | ||
229 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +52:41 | Sille Winsnes | 14:52 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +52:45 | Aino Kangasaho | 17:22 | ||
231 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +52:47 | Tereze Berzina | 17:46 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +53:21 | Sofia Soikkeli | 19:49 | ||
233 | RasTiimi (192) | +53:22 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 18:47 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +53:22 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 15:58 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +53:26 | Mari Koivunen | 15:57 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +53:35 | Jasmiina Rantala | 14:41 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +53:36 | Meiju Lehtinen | 15:59 | ||
238 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +53:51 | Kaisa Laitinen | 15:01 | ||
239 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +53:56 | Natalia Selezniova | 16:51 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +54:05 | Nina Mäki | 16:19 | ||
241 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +54:27 | Iina Ahokas | 14:52 | ||
242 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +54:29 | Emilie Westin | 18:00 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +54:42 | Outi Marttila | 15:09 | ||
244 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +55:05 | Maiju Kovanen | 15:28 | ||
245 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +55:11 | Marika Nylund Ek | 16:46 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +55:25 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 20:13 | ||
247 | OK Kolmården (145) | +55:30 | Annica Berggren | 16:48 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +55:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 17:23 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +55:36 | Villa Mustajoki | 18:03 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +55:50 | Riikka Laitinen | 15:58 | ||
251 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +55:53 | Ritva Partanen | 18:06 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +56:08 | Sonja Päivinen | 17:10 | ||
253 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +56:19 | Johanna Ragvald | 20:25 | ||
254 | O-girls (246) | +56:23 | Tatiana Rozova | 14:13 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +56:25 | Moa Kjellstrand | 14:16 | ||
256 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +56:30 | Johanna von Frenckell | 17:23 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +56:32 | Mia Haavisto | 19:02 | ||
258 | Koovee 5 (297) | +56:32 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 17:25 | ||
259 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +56:32 | Daria Svechikhina | 17:13 | ||
260 | Vesta (474) | +56:43 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 22:32 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +56:44 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 16:45 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +56:48 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 16:53 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +57:08 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 18:09 | ||
264 | Vang OL (368) | +57:15 | Solveig Stenberg | 22:47 | ||
265 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +57:23 | Niina Männikkö | 17:09 | ||
266 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +57:31 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 20:51 | ||
267 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +57:39 | Emma Juga | 15:15 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +57:48 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 18:19 | ||
269 | Leader PTZ (244) | +57:50 | Olga Kulbachko | 20:22 | ||
270 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +57:58 | Kira Kemppainen | 18:02 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +58:02 | Päivi Pärnänen | 19:22 | ||
272 | Someron Esa (209) | +58:06 | Tiina Väre | 14:51 | ||
273 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +58:08 | Anne Haikara | 15:57 | ||
274 | Aumot (1539) | +58:11 | Sabina Aumo | 14:54 | ||
275 | Närpes OK (173) | +58:18 | Heidi Smeds | 18:42 | ||
276 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +58:19 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 18:47 | ||
277 | Navi (170) | +58:34 | Alisa Laitinen | 16:12 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +58:48 | Mairi Eades | 17:51 | ||
279 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +58:51 | Anita Liepina | 19:26 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +58:51 | Liga Melkerte | 18:43 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +58:55 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:30 | ||
282 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +59:01 | Marjo Bergman | 19:08 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +59:02 | Hege Feiring | 16:22 | ||
284 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +59:05 | Riina Jordi | 16:53 | ||
285 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +59:10 | Anni Väyrynen | 15:19 | ||
286 | Gävle OK (271) | +59:12 | Pernilla Eriksson | 19:46 | ||
287 | OLV Zug (301) | +59:23 | Sabin Tschopp | 20:09 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (130) | +59:41 | Helmi Koli | 16:58 | ||
289 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +59:52 | Regina Kalenius | 18:59 | ||
290 | Lynx 4 (267) | +59:55 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 19:01 | ||
291 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:00:08 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 17:38 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:00:13 | Tuuli Koivu | 17:48 | ||
293 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:00:20 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 21:20 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:00:36 | Elina Hyväluoma | 22:05 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:00:39 | Leena Kirjavainen | 21:23 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:00:41 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 17:23 | ||
297 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:00:53 | Veera Korteniemi | 18:48 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:01:03 | Tiina Torvela | 17:47 | ||
299 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:01:04 | Sofia Haglund | 17:56 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:01:05 | Antonia Haga | 17:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |