< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:23:47 | Linda Sandblad | 21:09 | ||
502 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:23:48 | Jaana Lehtinen | 19:23 | ||
503 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:23:51 | Alexandra Källman | 18:47 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:23:52 | Irma Pitkänen | 18:46 | ||
505 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:23:52 | Iselin Sörensen | 24:09 | ||
506 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:24:06 | Ingela Eriksson | 19:11 | ||
507 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:24:14 | Jana Lepiksone | 18:24 | ||
508 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:24:14 | Noora Hakala | 24:04 | ||
509 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:24:15 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 16:18 | ||
510 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:24:15 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 16:21 | ||
511 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:24:20 | Sanna Laitinen | 26:40 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:24:27 | Mira Räisänen | 19:33 | ||
513 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:24:36 | Sini Saarinen | 18:27 | ||
514 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:24:46 | Julia Nifagina | 17:02 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:24:50 | Pia Molnar | 17:14 | ||
516 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:24:55 | Jenna Niinisalo | 20:16 | ||
517 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:25:15 | Tiina Järvinen | 19:58 | ||
518 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:25:18 | Sanna Kouvonen | 21:41 | ||
519 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:25:26 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 17:49 | ||
520 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:25:31 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 18:25 | ||
521 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:25:33 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 17:15 | ||
522 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:25:46 | Åsa von Schoultz | 15:49 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:25:47 | Maija Raasakka | 18:03 | ||
524 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:25:53 | Emma Kärävä | 17:50 | ||
525 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:25:59 | Mira Tuovinen | 22:38 | ||
526 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:26:13 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 16:34 | ||
527 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:26:18 | Satu Karhu | 16:50 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:26:21 | Tiina Hirvonen | 20:35 | ||
529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:26:30 | Erika Tammilehto | 18:26 | ||
530 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:26:33 | Krista Katainen | 20:54 | ||
531 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:26:34 | Josefin Torrkulla | 19:11 | ||
532 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:26:42 | Irene Översti | 20:28 | ||
533 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:26:44 | Anna Tarkia | 25:29 | ||
534 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:26:45 | Leena Erving | 19:09 | ||
535 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:26:46 | Maria Kataja | 20:36 | ||
536 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:26:50 | Laila Zinberga | 18:39 | ||
537 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:26:53 | Satu Hämäläinen | 20:35 | ||
538 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:27:22 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 27:08 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:27:27 | Polina Teppoeva | 17:59 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:27:47 | Anne Koikkalainen | 19:25 | ||
541 | OK West (667) | +1:27:50 | Merike Haugas | 16:00 | ||
542 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:27:56 | Emilija Stage | 18:21 | ||
543 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:27:57 | Marika Huovinen | 21:25 | ||
544 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:28:02 | Virén Elina | 16:30 | ||
545 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:28:05 | Riina Suntioinen | 18:03 | ||
546 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:28:15 | Hanna Siikilä | 28:29 | ||
547 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:28:29 | Neea Rintala | 21:17 | ||
548 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:28:32 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 17:20 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:28:34 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 23:17 | ||
550 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:28:35 | Ella Kaukonen | 26:13 | ||
551 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:28:36 | Lotta Salo | 18:47 | ||
552 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:28:38 | Marika Pakarinen | 18:03 | ||
553 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:28:38 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 18:52 | ||
554 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:28:40 | Kirsi Putila | 19:44 | ||
555 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:28:42 | Laura Koskenvuo | 17:15 | ||
556 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:28:46 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 19:07 | ||
557 | JOKA (332) | +1:28:53 | Helle Hallik | 17:04 | ||
558 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:29:01 | Riikka Varila | 19:47 | ||
559 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:29:02 | Taina Juote | 17:23 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:29:17 | Maija Leppikorpi | 21:05 | ||
561 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:29:18 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 15:55 | ||
562 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:29:23 | Hanne Bown | 19:27 | ||
563 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:29:31 | Tarja Tervonen | 20:22 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:29:32 | Marja Korhonen | 23:52 | ||
565 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:29:39 | Ulrika Kamila | 20:40 | ||
566 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:29:47 | Tuula Aho | 21:57 | ||
567 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:30:05 | Tiina Paavola | 18:23 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:30:06 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 17:09 | ||
569 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:30:16 | Amelie Josefsson | 15:55 | ||
570 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:30:18 | Eija Sipponen | 22:12 | ||
571 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:30:19 | Susan Humppi | 20:31 | ||
572 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:30:27 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 19:00 | ||
573 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:30:36 | Sointu Hyttinen | 25:17 | ||
574 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:30:37 | Laura Sumanen | 22:18 | ||
575 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:30:38 | Jenni Uusimaa | 19:59 | ||
576 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:30:39 | Anu Roininen | 17:41 | ||
577 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:30:40 | Iitu Elfving | 17:40 | ||
578 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:30:42 | Isabella Joons | 21:23 | ||
579 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:30:47 | Elisa Tuomisto | 19:14 | ||
580 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:30:49 | Henna Forsman | 18:55 | ||
581 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:30:50 | Taina Vuorio | 23:08 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:30:53 | Salla Valio | 22:46 | ||
583 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:31:05 | Annette Linko | 19:46 | ||
584 | Modum OL (361) | +1:31:07 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 19:44 | ||
585 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:31:24 | Riikka Haltia | 18:16 | ||
586 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:31:59 | Sirpa Riikola | 20:18 | ||
587 | Solf IK (555) | +1:32:07 | Olivia Hahn | 18:47 | ||
588 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:32:07 | Katriina Paloviita | 19:51 | ||
589 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:32:09 | Anna Avramenko | 19:09 | ||
590 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:32:09 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 19:34 | ||
591 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:32:13 | Margarita Molotkova | 20:07 | ||
592 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:32:16 | Anne Rissanen | 29:45 | ||
593 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:32:17 | Anette Hietalahti | 23:01 | ||
594 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:32:18 | Annukka Galkin | 20:26 | ||
595 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:32:19 | Minna Raute | 23:10 | ||
596 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:32:19 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:12 | ||
597 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:32:27 | Eija Meriläinen | 20:19 | ||
598 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:32:37 | Agrita Pilabere | 21:48 | ||
599 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:32:44 | Taru Suonurmi | 23:20 | ||
600 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:32:45 | Tiina Seppänen | 20:10 | ||
601 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:32:49 | Jenni Mikkola | 16:58 | ||
602 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:32:50 | Kirsi Boström | 16:12 | ||
603 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:32:55 | Niina Riissanen | 21:02 | ||
604 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:32:59 | Soili Vuorinen | 24:06 | ||
605 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:33:02 | Sofiia Lommi | 17:12 | ||
606 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:33:09 | Sari Nissilä | 30:33 | ||
607 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:33:10 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 19:37 | ||
608 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:33:14 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 18:54 | ||
609 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:33:15 | Anna Gustavsson | 21:09 | ||
610 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:33:19 | Evelyn Himma | 20:14 | ||
611 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:33:22 | Anna Salmi | 20:16 | ||
612 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:33:24 | Roosa Lassila | 17:08 | ||
613 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:33:30 | Jaana Nyman | 18:02 | ||
614 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:33:36 | Heidi Parviainen | 23:41 | ||
615 | Tyäret (881) | +1:33:39 | Hanna Valkama | 23:54 | ||
616 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:33:41 | Annika Häkkinen | 25:11 | ||
617 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:33:42 | Katarina Bergqvist | 22:21 | ||
618 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:33:48 | Suvi Vellonen | 16:55 | ||
619 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:33:58 | Laura Särkkä | 24:16 | ||
620 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:34:18 | Mirja Ojanen | 16:27 | ||
621 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:34:30 | Anne Lehtinen | 21:34 | ||
622 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:34:33 | Sonja Nolvi | 23:44 | ||
623 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:34:38 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 21:15 | ||
624 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:34:51 | Minna Saukko | 17:38 | ||
625 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:34:54 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 16:22 | ||
626 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:34:56 | Sinikka Taimisto | 21:20 | ||
627 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:35:00 | Mari Vataa | 19:03 | ||
628 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:35:03 | Anna Riihimäki | 19:47 | ||
629 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:35:12 | Senja Salonen | 26:00 | ||
630 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:35:13 | Ulla Saramäki | 18:16 | ||
631 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:35:17 | Eveliina Gärdström | 19:47 | ||
632 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:35:17 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 17:07 | ||
633 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:35:19 | Strandberg Malin | 19:14 | ||
634 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:35:20 | Katri Lindroos | 23:19 | ||
635 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:35:22 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 21:36 | ||
636 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:35:25 | Victoria Kobeleva | 18:55 | ||
637 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:35:28 | Elina Mattila | 24:54 | ||
638 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:35:31 | Pirjo Aalto | 22:33 | ||
639 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:35:34 | Katarina Nikkinen | 17:20 | ||
640 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:35:34 | Johanna Jovio | 22:48 | ||
641 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:35:37 | Tarja Jokikokko | 27:17 | ||
642 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:35:43 | Katri Mäntylä | 22:45 | ||
643 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +1:35:44 | Anu Reiman | 23:40 | ||
644 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:35:45 | Marjo Virtanen | 25:17 | ||
645 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:35:59 | Salla Huttunen | 18:21 | ||
646 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:36:02 | Minna Launonen | 18:26 | ||
647 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:36:09 | Merlin Vahtra | 20:32 | ||
648 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:36:25 | Ragnhild Auglend | 23:59 | ||
649 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:36:25 | Emilia Kaustinen | 21:03 | ||
650 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:36:26 | Ulla Nissinen | 19:08 | ||
651 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:36:27 | Hanna Laisi | 21:52 | ||
652 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:36:29 | Anastasia Pashuto | 14:10 | ||
653 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:36:35 | Anu Laine | 20:33 | ||
654 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:36:36 | Iida Kauppi | 26:03 | ||
655 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:36:41 | Aino Laasanen | 21:01 | ||
656 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:36:42 | Laura Kolehmainen | 19:15 | ||
657 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:36:47 | Camilla Koskinen | 19:28 | ||
658 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:36:54 | Katariina Koski | 23:50 | ||
659 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:37:05 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 18:38 | ||
660 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:37:05 | Marjo Ojala | 18:32 | ||
661 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:37:07 | Laura Petäjämäki | 15:28 | ||
662 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:37:07 | Jasmin Mukkala | 19:26 | ||
663 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:37:07 | Pinja Mäkinen | 17:54 | ||
664 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:37:10 | Elsa Heinkainen | 17:41 | ||
665 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:37:11 | Kristina Kunina | 18:57 | ||
666 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:37:44 | Henrika Ylirisku | 20:15 | ||
667 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:37:45 | Lea Jauho | 22:01 | ||
668 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:37:46 | Merja Lahdenperä | 18:51 | ||
669 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:37:47 | Tarja Siivonen | 20:17 | ||
670 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:37:50 | Paula Hirvisaari | 20:40 | ||
671 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:37:52 | Jenna Laukkanen | 18:37 | ||
672 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:37:59 | Minna Nalli | 24:24 | ||
673 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:38:16 | Mirva Lehtonen | 22:01 | ||
674 | Rento (265) | +1:38:18 | Elina Finnilä | 17:34 | ||
675 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:38:25 | Camilla Kalenius | 19:51 | ||
676 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:38:30 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 18:39 | ||
677 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:38:53 | Asta Salmi | 23:30 | ||
678 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:38:56 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 26:07 | ||
679 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:39:01 | Mirka Oikkonen | 20:03 | ||
680 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:39:02 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 21:50 | ||
681 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:39:04 | Satu Hämäläinen | 22:24 | ||
682 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:39:05 | Pauliina Salmela | 19:30 | ||
683 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:39:05 | Lotta Laakso | 18:37 | ||
684 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:39:29 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 20:15 | ||
685 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:39:30 | Outi Örn | 16:33 | ||
686 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:39:32 | Sari Maijala | 19:46 | ||
687 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:39:42 | Henna Luukkonen | 22:45 | ||
688 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:39:55 | Marika Aronen | 21:49 | ||
689 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:39:57 | Nina Mikkola | 24:42 | ||
690 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:40:05 | Jaana Löfgren | 20:34 | ||
691 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:40:06 | Emilia Heikura | 21:19 | ||
692 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:40:12 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 19:38 | ||
693 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:40:24 | Hannele Kinnunen | 24:42 | ||
694 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:40:26 | Leena Hietaharju | 23:34 | ||
695 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:40:28 | Marika Lappalainen | 23:12 | ||
696 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:40:55 | Emmi Löfberg | 18:56 | ||
697 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:41:06 | Niina Kinnunen | 19:59 | ||
698 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:41:10 | Ulla Partanen | 25:43 | ||
699 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:41:12 | Anni Simola | 19:41 | ||
700 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:41:13 | Henrietta Buddas | 27:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |