jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:41:15Maria Markula21:53
    702FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:41:17Minna Ollila18:59
    703FINErun tytt (1544)+1:41:29Tessa Pulli18:28
    704FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:41:31Maiju Karjalainen19:49
    705FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:41:33Leena Rossi22:37
    706FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:41:34Tuuli Korpijaakko19:15
    707FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:41:36Anu Koistinen24:40
    708FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:41:52Laura Korppinen22:11
    709FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:41:55Anu Oksanen22:39
    710FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:42:00Taija Heletoja24:19
    711FINNostars (674)+1:42:02Jonna Virtanen25:30
    712FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:42:03Johanna Korhonen21:34
    713FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:42:06Mari Mkel21:05
    714FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:42:10Anne-Mari Mkinen18:07
    715FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:42:18Sinikka Salmenkyl24:20
    716FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:42:18Tereza Uhlikova18:14
    717FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:42:20Marja Vlkki27:43
    718NORWing OK (1128)+1:42:26Eva Tesarova15:42
    719FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:42:30Suvi-Maria Seppnen19:04
    720FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:42:35Susanna Aho18:01
    721FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:42:40Hetti Kirves19:38
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:42:57Anna-kaisa Kosenius23:44
    723FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:42:59Jaana Kainulainen22:28
    724NORstmarka OK (517)+1:43:01Linlkken Alexsandra21:01
    725ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:43:02Heidi Sild23:51
    726FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:43:03Nora Kytj19:50
    727SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:43:06Hanna Jonsson23:29
    728FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:43:10Kerttu Kanerva21:17
    729FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:43:13Kaisa Lehtimki22:13
    730FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:43:18Maria Holmback22:30
    731FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:43:21Pia Ryhnen20:32
    732FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:43:25Satu Rinkinen20:57
    733FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:43:33Riitta Voipio22:00
    734FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:43:36Leena Arjanne19:33
    735FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:43:54Susanna Nurminen20:24
    736FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:44:05Ulla Ojala20:08
    737SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:44:05sa Wilestadt19:46
    738FINMS VETA (1629)+1:44:14Tarja Lepo18:40
    739FINIhan OK (686)+1:44:29Elina Sinisalo20:37
    740FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:44:40Eveliina Vehkala26:37
    741FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:44:44Noora Waltari20:43
    742FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:44:54Jenni Torvinen21:14
    743FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:44:55Eeva-Liisa Salonen23:45
    744FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:44:58Suvi Hietaharju17:44
    745FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:45:08Katri Toivola19:33
    746FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:45:10Riikka Siivola20:42
    747FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:45:11Neija Yli-Eerola19:41
    748FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:45:20Anne-Mari Kuoppala31:23
    749FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:45:21Heidi Hautakangas21:26
    750FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:45:22Jenny Puputti19:44
    751FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:45:25Eveliina Tiilola19:59
    752FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:45:27Saija Lainio19:54
    753FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:45:29Vasilisa Polichtchouk20:11
    754FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:45:29Anne Tuomanen19:57
    755FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:45:34Eija Salmela27:04
    756LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:45:38Anda Birina19:54
    757FINkermarcks (489)+1:45:40Erica kermarck23:19
    758FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:45:43Katariina Nurmo23:44
    759FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:45:44Anna Caglio15:52
    760FINGallupkrki (676)+1:45:45Liisa Sinisammal20:24
    761FINNavi 2 (401)+1:45:47Mari Hkkil19:52
    762FINSitowise (1099)+1:45:48Virpi Ansio33:53
    763FINPinMnty (450)+1:46:19Leena Mutka19:30
    764FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:46:29Minna Iso-Koivisto19:29
    765ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:46:34Madli-Johanna Maidla18:03
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:46:45Suvi Korhonen24:36
    767FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:47:17Sanna Taimisto21:01
    768FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:47:22Nonna-Nina Mki23:07
    769SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:47:27Elena Safronova17:02
    770FINBetonireidet (973)+1:47:29Ella Korhonen21:25
    771FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:47:30Sanna Heikkinen21:15
    772RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:47:34Elena Khramova21:20
    773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:47:35Sde Suutari16:55
    774FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:47:37Katri Kytmki17:26
    775FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:47:38Minna Kivi21:25
    776FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:47:38Maarit Juura22:58
    777FINOK77 6 (771)+1:47:40Henrika Backman20:50
    778FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:47:43Suvi Pkkil22:35
    779FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:47:47Roosa Marttinen20:52
    780FINMusta Neli (799)+1:48:03Sirkku Tahvanainen23:24
    781FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:48:10Katri Vlimki18:36
    782FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:48:12Kia Terho19:59
    783RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:48:12JULIA ZABOYKINA17:15
    784FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:48:12Maija Blomqvist22:46
    785FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:48:14Nea Hyvrinen15:37
    786FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:48:16Kaisa Kukko27:37
    787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:48:26Merja Rossi22:29
    788FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:48:32Outi Mustonen24:08
    789FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:48:40Annika Uusitalo29:00
    790FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:48:53Taija Tapaninen19:30
    791FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:49:05Kirsi Kaiponen25:56
    792FINTeam RANE (776)+1:49:17Kukka Korhonen31:51
    793ESTOK TON (399)+1:49:21Signe Raidmets22:00
    794FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:49:25Riitta Mattila17:05
    795FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:49:28Annamaria Sola31:59
    796FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:49:39Lotta Wasstrm23:52
    797FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:49:42Niina Leino19:09
    798FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:49:46Johanna Uusivirta19:51
    799FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:49:51Aila Nurminen26:05
    800FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:49:52Piia Manninen27:43
    801FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:49:55Eine Sainio25:19
    802FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:50:00Oona Kallela23:03
    803FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:50:29Lotta Koivula20:13
    804FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:50:46Marika Ylnen23:55
    805FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:50:47Niina Myllymki19:13
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:50:51Teija Luoto22:33
    807FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:50:53Sofia Mattila18:32
    808FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:50:55Tiina Mkel20:05
    809FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:50:59Jenna Hyvrinen21:37
    810FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:51:00Maiju Luokkala26:31
    811FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:51:00Outi Lappalainen24:20
    812FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:51:05Kati Ruponen21:43
    813FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:51:08Laura Netshajev32:15
    814FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:51:10Minna Mahlamki23:03
    815FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:51:13Hanna Lhde24:42
    816FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:51:14Elina Borgenstrm18:52
    817FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:51:16Saini Kyllnen17:27
    818FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:51:23Tiina Virkajrvi19:08
    819FINLamkazing (968)+1:51:30Maarit Virtanen21:00
    820FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:51:31Susanna Jnkl22:00
    821FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:51:32Meeri Puustelli24:47
    822FINDream Team (1649)+1:51:40Kaisa Ara16:47
    823FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:51:44Aino Saranko21:37
    824FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:51:46Aino Uotila17:33
    825FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:51:55Pirjo Peltomaa19:21
    826FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:52:06Riikka Reiman20:40
    827FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:52:08Airi Mattila23:43
    828FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:52:10Iida Potinkara20:00
    829FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:52:11Kirsi Junkala26:31
    830FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:52:17Riina Valto20:44
    831FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:52:18Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen28:00
    832FINTema Jano (1245)+1:52:21Jaana Timonen16:55
    833FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:52:23Oili Juutila24:11
    834FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:52:25Hanna Lyyra16:27
    835FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:52:25Elina Rauhala19:14
    836FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:52:25Leena Sippo19:17
    837FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:52:28Johanna Visnen19:43
    838FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:52:29Merle Soppela17:17
    839FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:52:31Jenny Martikainen19:52
    840FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:52:33Taru Aro20:26
    841FINDentina (1365)+1:52:35Katri Hyttinen23:09
    842FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:52:37Pilvi Turunen22:41
    843FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:52:37Reeta-Maria Partanen20:35
    844FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:52:39Maria Luoma-aho20:29
    845FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:52:45Marika Peltoniemi30:05
    846NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:52:47Anett Wallin20:53
    847FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:52:50Ida Pimininen23:39
    848FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:52:52Minna Valkonen-Korhonen22:55
    849FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:52:55Susanna Peltoniemi20:14
    850FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:52:56Satu Klasila20:55
    851FINKaHJoS (708)+1:52:56Soile Kouvonen20:31
    852FINSalarasti (1291)+1:53:12Marjo Salovaara23:12
    853FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:53:16Johanna Pentjrvi31:33
    854FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:53:23Mia Rajala27:09
    855FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:53:39Tarja Trmikoski20:53
    856FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:53:43Merja Tarkiainen26:34
    857FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:53:46Minna Rokkila34:30
    858FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:53:50Hilkka Kankaanp21:31
    859FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:53:50Outi Sepp16:56
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:53:51Hilleriikka Vaho22:20
    861FINIris (1689)+1:53:53Marja Leppnen16:14
    862FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:53:53Kirsi Lehtonen19:56
    863FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:54:05Elina Nikula21:13
    864FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:54:06Catarina von Frenckell22:19
    865FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:54:12Paula Juntunen29:43
    866FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:54:12Sari Keskevaari28:41
    867SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:54:16Berglind Helena23:33
    868SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:54:17Evelyn Schaniel22:26
    869FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:54:21Tuula Ravaska26:59
    870FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:54:26Sanna Lassila21:19
    871FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:54:37Riikka Soikkeli22:20
    872FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:54:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi30:41
    873FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:54:48Sanna Leinonen22:23
    874FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:54:50Veronica Palmgren25:01
    875FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:54:59Riitta Torikka24:07
    876FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:55:03Hanna Barman21:36
    877FINHuitojat (1199)+1:55:07Katja Niininen25:29
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:55:09Anna-Maija Mtt29:46
    879FINMaavakio (1666)+1:55:12Annukka Soinola23:09
    880FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:55:13Irja Yli-Eerola27:23
    881FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:55:21Leena Tuumi-Niemi18:57
    882FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:55:33Noora Liljanto23:07
    883ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:55:36Tiiu Naagel19:19
    884FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:55:37Tiia Ruotsalainen23:08
    885FINIF land (811)+1:55:41Maria Sjstrm19:59
    886FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:55:42Veera Mkitalo29:05
    887FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:55:44Anne Krkkinen20:21
    888FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:55:47Pauliina Seppl23:45
    889FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:55:49Maija Isoaho26:25
    890FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:55:50Maarit Kujanp22:45
    891FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:55:53Hannele Uusitalo19:30
    892FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:55:54Ulla Nivukoski19:38
    893SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:55:57Airi Nikko21:43
    894FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:55:58Pivi Mtt19:47
    895FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:56:00Anna Iivanainen20:59
    896FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:56:03Jenni Korpi30:20
    897FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:56:13Katariina Aumo24:04
    898FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:56:13Terhi Virevesi-Risku22:09
    899FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:56:15Kaisa Luukkonen20:43
    900FINOK77 4 (647)+1:56:23Wilma Arrakoski20:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >