< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:49:55 | Eine Sainio | 25:19 | ||
802 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:50:00 | Oona Kallela | 23:03 | ||
803 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +1:50:29 | Lotta Koivula | 20:13 | ||
804 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:50:46 | Marika Ylönen | 23:55 | ||
805 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:50:47 | Niina Myllymäki | 19:13 | ||
806 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:50:51 | Teija Luoto | 22:33 | ||
807 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:50:53 | Sofia Mattila | 18:32 | ||
808 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +1:50:55 | Tiina Mäkelä | 20:05 | ||
809 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +1:50:59 | Jenna Hyvärinen | 21:37 | ||
810 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:51:00 | Maiju Luokkala | 26:31 | ||
811 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +1:51:00 | Outi Lappalainen | 24:20 | ||
812 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:51:05 | Kati Ruponen | 21:43 | ||
813 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:51:08 | Laura Netshajev | 32:15 | ||
814 | Askelpiste (1664) | +1:51:10 | Minna Mahlamäki | 23:03 | ||
815 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:51:13 | Hanna Lähde | 24:42 | ||
816 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:51:14 | Elina Borgenström | 18:52 | ||
817 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:51:16 | Saini Kyllönen | 17:27 | ||
818 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:51:23 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 19:08 | ||
819 | Lamkazing (968) | +1:51:30 | Maarit Virtanen | 21:00 | ||
820 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +1:51:31 | Susanna Jänkälä | 22:00 | ||
821 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:51:32 | Meeri Puustelli | 24:47 | ||
822 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:51:40 | Kaisa Ara | 16:47 | ||
823 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:51:44 | Aino Saranko | 21:37 | ||
824 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +1:51:46 | Aino Uotila | 17:33 | ||
825 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +1:51:55 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 19:21 | ||
826 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +1:52:06 | Riikka Reiman | 20:40 | ||
827 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +1:52:08 | Airi Mattila | 23:43 | ||
828 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:52:10 | Iida Potinkara | 20:00 | ||
829 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:52:11 | Kirsi Junkala | 26:31 | ||
830 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:52:17 | Riina Valto | 20:44 | ||
831 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:52:18 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 28:00 | ||
832 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:52:21 | Jaana Timonen | 16:55 | ||
833 | Korpisoturit (950) | +1:52:23 | Oili Juutila | 24:11 | ||
834 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +1:52:25 | Hanna Lyyra | 16:27 | ||
835 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +1:52:25 | Elina Rauhala | 19:14 | ||
836 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +1:52:25 | Leena Sippo | 19:17 | ||
837 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:52:28 | Johanna Väisänen | 19:43 | ||
838 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:52:29 | Merle Soppela | 17:17 | ||
839 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +1:52:31 | Jenny Martikainen | 19:52 | ||
840 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +1:52:33 | Taru Aro | 20:26 | ||
841 | Dentina (1365) | +1:52:35 | Katri Hyttinen | 23:09 | ||
842 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:52:37 | Pilvi Turunen | 22:41 | ||
843 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:52:37 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 20:35 | ||
844 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:52:39 | Maria Luoma-aho | 20:29 | ||
845 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:52:45 | Marika Peltoniemi | 30:05 | ||
846 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:52:47 | Anett Wallin | 20:53 | ||
847 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +1:52:50 | Ida Piminäinen | 23:39 | ||
848 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +1:52:52 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 22:55 | ||
849 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:52:55 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 20:14 | ||
850 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +1:52:56 | Satu Klasila | 20:55 | ||
851 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:52:56 | Soile Kouvonen | 20:31 | ||
852 | Salarasti (1291) | +1:53:12 | Marjo Salovaara | 23:12 | ||
853 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:53:16 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 31:33 | ||
854 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +1:53:23 | Mia Rajala | 27:09 | ||
855 | Savon Suunta (568) | +1:53:39 | Tarja Törmikoski | 20:53 | ||
856 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +1:53:43 | Merja Tarkiainen | 26:34 | ||
857 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +1:53:46 | Minna Rokkila | 34:30 | ||
858 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +1:53:50 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 21:31 | ||
859 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:53:50 | Outi Seppä | 16:56 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:53:51 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 22:20 | ||
861 | Iris (1689) | +1:53:53 | Marja Leppänen | 16:14 | ||
862 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:53:53 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 19:56 | ||
863 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:54:05 | Elina Nikula | 21:13 | ||
864 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:54:06 | Catarina von Frenckell | 22:19 | ||
865 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:54:12 | Paula Juntunen | 29:43 | ||
866 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:54:12 | Sari Keskevaari | 28:41 | ||
867 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +1:54:16 | Berglind Helena | 23:33 | ||
868 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:54:17 | Evelyn Schaniel | 22:26 | ||
869 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +1:54:21 | Tuula Ravaska | 26:59 | ||
870 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:54:26 | Sanna Lassila | 21:19 | ||
871 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +1:54:37 | Riikka Soikkeli | 22:20 | ||
872 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +1:54:42 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 30:41 | ||
873 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +1:54:48 | Sanna Leinonen | 22:23 | ||
874 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +1:54:50 | Veronica Palmgren | 25:01 | ||
875 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +1:54:59 | Riitta Torikka | 24:07 | ||
876 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +1:55:03 | Hanna Barman | 21:36 | ||
877 | Huitojat (1199) | +1:55:07 | Katja Niininen | 25:29 | ||
878 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +1:55:09 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 29:46 | ||
879 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:55:12 | Annukka Soinola | 23:09 | ||
880 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +1:55:13 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 27:23 | ||
881 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:55:21 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 18:57 | ||
882 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +1:55:33 | Noora Liljanto | 23:07 | ||
883 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +1:55:36 | Tiiu Naagel | 19:19 | ||
884 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +1:55:37 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 23:08 | ||
885 | IF Åland (811) | +1:55:41 | Maria Sjöström | 19:59 | ||
886 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +1:55:42 | Veera Mäkitalo | 29:05 | ||
887 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:55:44 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 20:21 | ||
888 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +1:55:47 | Pauliina Seppälä | 23:45 | ||
889 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +1:55:49 | Maija Isoaho | 26:25 | ||
890 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +1:55:50 | Maarit Kujanpää | 22:45 | ||
891 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +1:55:53 | Hannele Uusitalo | 19:30 | ||
892 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +1:55:54 | Ulla Nivukoski | 19:38 | ||
893 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +1:55:57 | Airi Nikko | 21:43 | ||
894 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +1:55:58 | Päivi Määttä | 19:47 | ||
895 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:56:00 | Anna Iivanainen | 20:59 | ||
896 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +1:56:03 | Jenni Korpi | 30:20 | ||
897 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +1:56:13 | Katariina Aumo | 24:04 | ||
898 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +1:56:13 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 22:09 | ||
899 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +1:56:15 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 20:43 | ||
900 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:56:23 | Wilma Arrakoski | 20:56 | ||
901 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:56:34 | Marja Ojander | 23:59 | ||
902 | Exme (1714) | +1:56:49 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 21:29 | ||
903 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:56:55 | Anja Mäkelä | 23:57 | ||
904 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:56:59 | Nina Marie Undeland | 32:32 | ||
905 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:57:04 | Tiina Horttanainen | 21:12 | ||
906 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:57:06 | Toril Hallan | 17:34 | ||
907 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +1:57:15 | Tuula Toivanen | 30:12 | ||
908 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:57:16 | Tiina Pellinen | 21:47 | ||
909 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:57:17 | Kaisu Soivio | 22:22 | ||
910 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +1:57:22 | Veera Sääski | 24:49 | ||
911 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:57:25 | Cilla Voit | 25:09 | ||
912 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:57:48 | Jaana Soininen | 21:21 | ||
913 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +1:58:24 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 24:04 | ||
914 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:58:25 | Sanna Piispanen | 22:36 | ||
915 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:58:26 | Peppi Vuorela | 28:16 | ||
916 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:58:27 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 21:25 | ||
917 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:58:28 | Tanja Kuokka | 20:29 | ||
918 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:58:31 | Kertu Savitsch | 18:31 | ||
919 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:58:48 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 25:12 | ||
920 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:59:05 | Meeri Joensuu | 18:56 | ||
921 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:59:07 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 17:22 | ||
922 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:59:11 | Johanna Haikonen | 21:52 | ||
923 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:59:11 | Carita Korhonen | 26:11 | ||
924 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:59:13 | Kristiina Bütt | 23:53 | ||
925 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:59:15 | Frida Wickholm | 23:06 | ||
926 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:59:16 | Pauliina Isokallio | 19:56 | ||
927 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:59:27 | Elina Riihimäki | 23:29 | ||
928 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:59:28 | Lisa Österling | 20:46 | ||
929 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:59:30 | Maiju Welling | 22:51 | ||
930 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:59:37 | Piia Rämä | 23:38 | ||
931 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:59:40 | Olga Pankratova | 19:40 | ||
932 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:59:42 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 18:54 | ||
933 | Iisu (882) | +1:59:44 | Outi Lampela | 21:29 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:59:48 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 25:43 | ||
935 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:59:48 | Niina Mäenpää | 27:15 | ||
936 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:59:52 | Hanna Hakuli | 21:40 | ||
937 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:59:58 | Virpi Sidoroff | 22:56 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:00:01 | Riikka Tunkelo | 22:07 | ||
939 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:00:02 | Anu Torpisto | 20:39 | ||
940 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:00:05 | Anu Rajala | 23:43 | ||
941 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +2:00:05 | Berit Berge | 24:56 | ||
942 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:00:09 | Heidi Nurminen | 19:26 | ||
943 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:00:10 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 22:09 | ||
944 | OK77 9 (796) | +2:00:14 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 24:54 | ||
945 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:00:14 | Anna-Mari Heino | 19:26 | ||
946 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:00:23 | Marit Eithun | 18:28 | ||
947 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:00:26 | Anna Korhonen | 20:32 | ||
948 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:00:27 | Sini Kantele | 18:51 | ||
949 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:00:31 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 27:47 | ||
950 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:00:40 | Trine Oldernes | 19:39 | ||
951 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:00:45 | Lina Siekkinen | 24:11 | ||
952 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:01:01 | Odeta Turka | 20:18 | ||
953 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:01:04 | Anne Kokkari | 25:35 | ||
954 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:01:04 | Kaija Heinonen | 25:09 | ||
955 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:01:04 | Sini Laine | 22:46 | ||
956 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:01:10 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 34:03 | ||
957 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:01:16 | Katja Pellikka | 24:00 | ||
958 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:01:19 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 24:32 | ||
959 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +2:01:19 | Anu Paukkunen | 21:02 | ||
960 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +2:01:23 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 20:37 | ||
961 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +2:01:25 | Suvi Sorvakko | 19:14 | ||
962 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:01:27 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 21:38 | ||
963 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:01:28 | Outi Priia | 26:23 | ||
964 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:01:30 | Alice Olsson | 25:51 | ||
965 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +2:01:36 | Salla Riikonen | 18:58 | ||
966 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:01:37 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 22:42 | ||
967 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:01:38 | Elisa Mäkinen | 15:12 | ||
968 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:01:39 | Sanna Koste | 20:48 | ||
969 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:01:41 | Laura Sinisalo | 21:08 | ||
970 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +2:01:46 | Mirja Humalamäki | 25:00 | ||
971 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +2:01:53 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 23:19 | ||
972 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +2:01:54 | Aino Satama | 29:11 | ||
973 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:01:54 | Paula Solin | 25:30 | ||
974 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:01:58 | Hanna Knuuti | 23:48 | ||
975 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:01:59 | Salla Heikkinen | 20:34 | ||
976 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:02:00 | Pirjo Kurppa | 21:19 | ||
977 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +2:02:00 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 23:07 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:02:03 | Iina Oja | 22:26 | ||
979 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:02:13 | Tarja Lehtiö | 22:23 | ||
980 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:02:19 | Heli Johansson | 21:58 | ||
981 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:02:27 | Kati Neuvonen | 22:07 | ||
982 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:02:31 | Riikka Rajamäki | 20:57 | ||
983 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:02:36 | Päivi Haavisto | 23:32 | ||
984 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:02:36 | Maiju Laaksonen | 27:01 | ||
985 | ST4 (804) | +2:02:43 | Julia Kupchenok | 18:40 | ||
986 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:02:43 | Maiju Piispa | 29:28 | ||
987 | Supervenlat (1194) | +2:02:45 | Eve Pakkanen | 24:35 | ||
988 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:02:52 | Elina Lähde | 23:45 | ||
989 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:02:59 | Marke Telilä | 23:20 | ||
990 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:03:04 | Elina Sillanpää | 24:07 | ||
991 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:03:08 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 25:50 | ||
992 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:03:12 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 21:20 | ||
993 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +2:03:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 22:26 | ||
994 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:03:13 | Kirsi Räsänen | 19:57 | ||
995 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:03:14 | Kaisa Vallin | 16:42 | ||
996 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +2:03:20 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 26:54 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:03:23 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 23:31 | ||
998 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:03:29 | Hanna Lindholm | 19:56 | ||
999 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +2:03:30 | Eeva Teuho | 25:38 | ||
1000 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:03:32 | Teija Hoisko | 22:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |