< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +35:58 | Lovisa Nilsson | 24:15 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +36:50 | Ewa Gwozdz | 20:35 | ||
103 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +36:56 | Kristin Olovsson | 20:37 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +37:02 | Essi Väisänen | 22:15 | ||
105 | ZVOC (294) | +37:10 | Liga Valdmane | 21:16 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +37:19 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 23:10 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +37:21 | Andrea Svensson | 20:58 | ||
108 | Konnerud IL (197) | +37:36 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 22:17 | ||
109 | Freidig SPK (80) | +37:50 | Vera Melkild | 21:51 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +37:53 | Selja Kaartinen | 23:47 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +37:54 | Saara Kukkonen | 22:53 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +37:58 | Kaarina Nurminen | 23:14 | ||
113 | OK Rodhen (138) | +38:11 | Elin Sjölander | 22:10 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +39:10 | Laura Lakanen | 22:54 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +39:36 | Marie Line Furland | 23:41 | ||
116 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +40:01 | Emma Lundberg | 32:09 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +40:01 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 24:08 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +40:18 | Ilona Lainio | 23:32 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +40:28 | Signe Nilsson | 22:58 | ||
120 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +40:56 | Marlin Haavengen | 25:54 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +40:59 | Isabella Tapper | 25:13 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen (75) | +41:03 | Amanda Karlsson | 25:01 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +41:14 | Susanna Tervo | 22:38 | ||
124 | Ganddal IL (250) | +41:17 | Aud Taksdal | 22:53 | ||
125 | Omega (119) | +41:19 | Zoya Tikhonova | 22:23 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +41:23 | Linda Talbonen | 23:40 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +41:23 | Galina Rybedyuk | 21:41 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +41:26 | Olga Elizarova | 20:19 | ||
129 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +41:27 | Masha Semak | 24:46 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +41:30 | Maija Heikkilä | 24:15 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL (52) | +41:51 | Jenny Persson | 25:37 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +42:13 | Irita Pukite | 21:58 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (243) | +42:25 | Kristina Tedhamre | 24:08 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (153) | +42:48 | Fanny Asketun | 22:34 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +42:52 | Essi Kangasaho | 27:35 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +43:09 | Hanne Sandstad | 22:56 | ||
137 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +43:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 22:06 | ||
138 | IF Femman (62) | +43:31 | Matilda Torrkulla | 23:30 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +44:04 | Maiju Oksanen | 22:23 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (98) | +44:04 | Christiane Trosse | 22:43 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +44:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 25:50 | ||
142 | OK Meridians (154) | +44:19 | Kristine Bertuka | 22:50 | ||
143 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +44:21 | Erja Sorri | 23:14 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +44:34 | Linnea Skalberg | 25:24 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +44:48 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 23:29 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +44:49 | Nella Keskinen | 30:42 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +44:51 | Mari Sane | 24:57 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +44:55 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 27:49 | ||
149 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +44:56 | Netta Tuhkanen | 26:01 | ||
150 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +44:59 | Vigdis Hoböl | 22:30 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +45:00 | Annika Simonsen | 23:18 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +45:20 | Malin Dahlström | 24:55 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +45:26 | Vivian Lindholm | 25:03 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +45:37 | Henna Autio | 22:13 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +45:44 | Janika Puikkonen | 25:49 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +45:47 | Veera Kiuru | 23:52 | ||
157 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +46:19 | Tereza Korpasova | 24:46 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (160) | +46:29 | Antonina Naydionova | 22:29 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +46:40 | Kajsa Bogren | 24:13 | ||
160 | Leksands OK (117) | +46:43 | Clara Spik | 26:33 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +46:43 | Laura Joonas | 20:28 | ||
162 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +46:47 | Outi Sareila | 22:09 | ||
163 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +46:54 | Malin Welen | 22:11 | ||
164 | Växjö OK (116) | +46:55 | Louise Lundgren | 21:15 | ||
165 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +46:57 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 24:58 | ||
166 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +46:58 | Lovisa Blomgren | 25:20 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +47:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 25:47 | ||
168 | O-Motion (327) | +47:07 | Nina Vinnytska | 25:31 | ||
169 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +47:11 | Tanja Heinimaa | 23:46 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +47:11 | Emmi Mähönen | 24:53 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +47:44 | Lina Matthews | 26:08 | ||
172 | Täby OK (340) | +47:56 | Emma Hagrot | 25:23 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +47:58 | Hilda Mattsson | 25:48 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +48:09 | Maija Mäenpää | 26:08 | ||
175 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +48:17 | Anette Carlsson | 23:20 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +48:18 | Suvi Oikarinen | 26:09 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +48:24 | Sonja Liukkonen | 24:20 | ||
178 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +48:31 | Greta Knarston | 25:38 | ||
179 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +48:32 | Sanna Hedberg | 26:40 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +48:35 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 27:52 | ||
181 | White Nights SPb (109) | +48:42 | Olga Kurrienko | 26:11 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +49:06 | Laura Robertson | 26:55 | ||
183 | OK Fortuna (113) | +49:07 | Judita Traubaite | 25:42 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +49:26 | Riikka Häkkinen | 26:09 | ||
185 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +50:02 | Kathryn Barr | 25:45 | ||
186 | Frol IL (204) | +50:03 | Line Sundsvik | 22:33 | ||
187 | Emblem IL (203) | +50:29 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 23:24 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +50:43 | Lotta Tuominen | 25:41 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +50:44 | Liisa Matinheikki | 25:44 | ||
190 | OK Milan (124) | +50:50 | Jessica Nilsson | 28:31 | ||
191 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +50:58 | Mariia Blinova | 25:24 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +51:05 | Hanna Vuorela | 27:49 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +51:06 | Tereza Chrastova | 26:20 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +51:10 | Tuuli Suutari | 23:54 | ||
195 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +51:12 | Sofia Grawé | 22:55 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +51:13 | Maija Ojanen | 23:22 | ||
197 | SK Uusi (254) | +51:13 | Anni Malinen | 24:26 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +51:15 | Niina Laakso | 27:54 | ||
199 | Catalonia Team (152) | +51:16 | Ona Rafols | 22:15 | ||
200 | OK Trian (104) | +51:22 | Anna Ellfors | 27:57 | ||
201 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +51:37 | Marja Tonder | 27:07 | ||
202 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +51:53 | Tonje Vassend | 25:15 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +52:09 | Sannamari Lankia | 24:22 | ||
204 | Deaf russian team (392) | +52:13 | Mariia Novikova | 23:27 | ||
205 | OLV Baselland (127) | +52:14 | Katja Gygax | 22:41 | ||
206 | Legenda (277) | +52:21 | Maria Papazova | 24:16 | ||
207 | Lynx 5 (191) | +52:21 | Tanja Viskari | 24:29 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +52:34 | Lotta Sankelo | 26:39 | ||
209 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +52:39 | Maria von Schmalensee | 25:25 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +53:04 | Miina Ruoti | 26:30 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +53:09 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 31:47 | ||
212 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +53:29 | Sara Johansson | 22:38 | ||
213 | Umeå OK (186) | +53:32 | Kajsa Rooba | 26:32 | ||
214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +53:34 | Pinja Ylikangas | 25:58 | ||
215 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +53:37 | Sille Winsnes | 22:18 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +53:40 | Roosa Laine | 25:07 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +54:01 | Minna Miettinen | 28:53 | ||
218 | OK Denseln (91) | +54:02 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 22:40 | ||
219 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +54:03 | Emma Blixt | 24:48 | ||
220 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +54:11 | Alma Gustafsson | 25:09 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +54:21 | Aino Kuusela | 26:09 | ||
222 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +54:39 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 31:46 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +54:42 | Heli Urpalainen | 26:26 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +54:43 | Hanne Manderbacka | 29:39 | ||
225 | OK Moss (531) | +54:59 | Julie Wold | 34:18 | ||
226 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +55:00 | Synne Skjärstein | 27:13 | ||
227 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +55:17 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 30:21 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +55:26 | Jasmiina Rantala | 23:02 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +55:30 | Sofia Soikkeli | 28:28 | ||
230 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +55:47 | Tereze Berzina | 27:16 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +55:53 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 24:59 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +55:54 | Aino Kangasaho | 27:01 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +56:08 | Meiju Lehtinen | 25:01 | ||
234 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +56:10 | Nina Mäki | 24:54 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +56:10 | Mari Koivunen | 25:11 | ||
236 | IK Auseklis (266) | +56:11 | Anna Freimane | 26:04 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +56:15 | Toini Pemmari | 34:03 | ||
238 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +56:47 | Maiju Kovanen | 23:40 | ||
239 | RasTiimi (192) | +56:49 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 28:44 | ||
240 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +56:56 | Iina Ahokas | 23:51 | ||
241 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +56:57 | Natalia Selezniova | 26:22 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +57:06 | Moa Kjellstrand | 21:27 | ||
243 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +57:09 | Emilie Westin | 27:10 | ||
244 | O-girls (246) | +57:16 | Tatiana Rozova | 21:36 | ||
245 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +57:36 | Marika Nylund Ek | 25:41 | ||
246 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +57:56 | Riikka Laitinen | 24:34 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +58:14 | Villa Mustajoki | 27:11 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +58:52 | Annica Berggren | 26:40 | ||
249 | Vesta (474) | +59:00 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 31:19 | ||
250 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +59:12 | Emma Juga | 23:18 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +59:13 | Outi Marttila | 26:10 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +59:26 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 27:43 | ||
253 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +59:28 | Johanna von Frenckell | 26:51 | ||
254 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +59:31 | Sonja Päivinen | 27:03 | ||
255 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +59:47 | Ritva Partanen | 28:30 | ||
256 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +59:51 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 31:09 | ||
257 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +59:58 | Niina Männikkö | 26:14 | ||
258 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +59:58 | Anne Haikara | 24:17 | ||
259 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:00:08 | Kira Kemppainen | 26:42 | ||
260 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:00:08 | Kaisa Laitinen | 27:48 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:00:12 | Johanna Ragvald | 30:48 | ||
262 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:00:16 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 27:39 | ||
263 | Aumot (1539) | +1:00:17 | Sabina Aumo | 23:30 | ||
264 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:00:18 | Olga Kulbachko | 29:20 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:00:26 | Daria Svechikhina | 27:37 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:00:32 | Mia Haavisto | 29:32 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:01:18 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 28:19 | ||
268 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:01:20 | Pernilla Eriksson | 28:24 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:01:42 | Anni Väyrynen | 24:21 | ||
270 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:01:42 | Riina Jordi | 26:00 | ||
271 | Navi (170) | +1:01:45 | Alisa Laitinen | 25:53 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:01:56 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 27:32 | ||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:02:01 | Marjo Bergman | 28:38 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:02:04 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 28:35 | ||
275 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:02:27 | Sabin Tschopp | 29:43 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:02:29 | Hege Feiring | 26:19 | ||
277 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:02:32 | Tiina Väre | 25:47 | ||
278 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:02:33 | Helmi Koli | 26:20 | ||
279 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:02:35 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 32:25 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:03:16 | Mairi Eades | 28:49 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:03:28 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 30:26 | ||
282 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:03:52 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 27:04 | ||
283 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:04:05 | Veera Korteniemi | 28:30 | ||
284 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:04:09 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 30:44 | ||
285 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:04:13 | Sanna Andelin | 23:17 | ||
286 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:04:16 | Tiina Torvela | 27:30 | ||
287 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:04:30 | Tuuli Koivu | 28:35 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:04:31 | Päivi Pärnänen | 32:21 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:04:35 | Antonia Haga | 27:23 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:04:39 | Salla Saarijärvi | 21:45 | ||
291 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:04:46 | Leena Kirjavainen | 32:00 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:04:50 | Pamela Roth | 27:23 | ||
293 | Vang OL (368) | +1:04:59 | Solveig Stenberg | 37:01 | ||
294 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:05:00 | Maria Senina | 24:38 | ||
295 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:05:05 | Marcela Tesarova | 28:33 | ||
296 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:05:08 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 29:08 | ||
297 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:05:10 | Maria Dragowska | 23:57 | ||
298 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:05:21 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 26:48 | ||
299 | Ultra (716) | +1:05:26 | Viktoria Redzkova | 24:46 | ||
300 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:05:28 | Julia Goldmann | 23:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |