< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +1:55:21 | Jenny Martikainen | 29:12 | ||
802 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:55:24 | Kaisa Ara | 27:01 | ||
803 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:55:31 | Hanna Lähde | 35:30 | ||
804 | Team RANE (776) | +1:55:46 | Kukka Korhonen | 44:50 | ||
805 | Iris (1689) | +1:56:13 | Marja Leppänen | 25:04 | ||
806 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:56:14 | Outi Seppä | 25:50 | ||
807 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +1:56:16 | Aino Uotila | 28:33 | ||
808 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:56:17 | Johanna Väisänen | 30:02 | ||
809 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +1:56:38 | Riikka Reiman | 31:42 | ||
810 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +1:56:45 | Hanna Lyyra | 27:17 | ||
811 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:56:47 | Maija Blomqvist | 37:51 | ||
812 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:56:52 | Kati Ruponen | 34:00 | ||
813 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:56:53 | Outi Mustonen | 38:59 | ||
814 | Lamkazing (968) | +1:56:56 | Maarit Virtanen | 32:56 | ||
815 | Askelpiste (1664) | +1:57:01 | Minna Mahlamäki | 35:24 | ||
816 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:57:16 | Aila Nurminen | 40:00 | ||
817 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +1:57:16 | Niina Leino | 33:13 | ||
818 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:57:18 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 31:46 | ||
819 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:57:21 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 31:10 | ||
820 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:57:23 | Marika Peltoniemi | 41:13 | ||
821 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:57:24 | Eine Sainio | 39:18 | ||
822 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:57:29 | Marika Ylönen | 37:08 | ||
823 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:57:29 | Anett Wallin | 32:05 | ||
824 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:57:31 | Niina Myllymäki | 32:27 | ||
825 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:57:34 | Soile Kouvonen | 31:39 | ||
826 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:57:35 | Pilvi Turunen | 34:09 | ||
827 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:57:39 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 30:12 | ||
828 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:57:55 | Annamaria Sola | 46:56 | ||
829 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +1:57:59 | Johanna Uusivirta | 34:34 | ||
830 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +1:58:02 | Lotta Wasström | 38:45 | ||
831 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +1:58:02 | Piia Manninen | 42:23 | ||
832 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +1:58:04 | Katariina Nurmo | 42:35 | ||
833 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:58:05 | Oona Kallela | 37:38 | ||
834 | Savon Suunta (568) | +1:58:17 | Tarja Törmikoski | 32:01 | ||
835 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:58:23 | Evelyn Schaniel | 33:02 | ||
836 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:58:31 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 28:37 | ||
837 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:58:33 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 43:20 | ||
838 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:58:57 | Jaana Timonen | 30:01 | ||
839 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +1:58:59 | Taru Aro | 33:22 | ||
840 | Dentina (1365) | +1:59:01 | Katri Hyttinen | 36:05 | ||
841 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:59:08 | Elina Nikula | 32:46 | ||
842 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:59:10 | Maria Luoma-aho | 33:30 | ||
843 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:59:13 | Riina Valto | 34:10 | ||
844 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:59:22 | Sanna Lassila | 32:45 | ||
845 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:59:24 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 34:23 | ||
846 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:59:28 | Laura Netshajev | 47:05 | ||
847 | IF Åland (811) | +1:59:28 | Maria Sjöström | 30:16 | ||
848 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +1:59:32 | Riikka Soikkeli | 33:45 | ||
849 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:59:42 | Paula Juntunen | 41:43 | ||
850 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:59:44 | Sari Keskevaari | 40:43 | ||
851 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +1:59:51 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 34:02 | ||
852 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:59:54 | Catarina von Frenckell | 34:37 | ||
853 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:00:03 | Wilma Arrakoski | 31:06 | ||
854 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +2:00:04 | Hannele Uusitalo | 30:11 | ||
855 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +2:00:08 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 34:09 | ||
856 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +2:00:08 | Tiiu Naagel | 30:21 | ||
857 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +2:00:12 | Susanna Jänkälä | 37:11 | ||
858 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +2:00:14 | Pauliina Seppälä | 34:42 | ||
859 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +2:00:17 | Anna Iivanainen | 31:46 | ||
860 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +2:00:17 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 42:46 | ||
861 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +2:00:19 | Ulla Nivukoski | 30:33 | ||
862 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +2:00:23 | Hanna Barman | 33:26 | ||
863 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:00:37 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 42:49 | ||
864 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +2:00:40 | Ida Piminäinen | 37:59 | ||
865 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +2:00:41 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 31:48 | ||
866 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +2:00:44 | Toril Hallan | 27:42 | ||
867 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +2:00:51 | Mia Rajala | 41:07 | ||
868 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +2:00:54 | Maija Isoaho | 38:00 | ||
869 | OK TON (399) | +2:00:57 | Signe Raidmets | 40:06 | ||
870 | Salarasti (1291) | +2:00:57 | Marjo Salovaara | 37:27 | ||
871 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +2:00:59 | Satu Klasila | 35:28 | ||
872 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +2:01:05 | Airi Mattila | 39:10 | ||
873 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +2:01:31 | Tuula Ravaska | 40:39 | ||
874 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +2:01:36 | Elina Rauhala | 34:55 | ||
875 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +2:01:43 | Päivi Määttä | 32:02 | ||
876 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +2:01:50 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 32:48 | ||
877 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +2:01:52 | Pauliina Isokallio | 29:02 | ||
878 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +2:01:55 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 26:40 | ||
879 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +2:01:57 | Riitta Torikka | 37:35 | ||
880 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +2:01:59 | Veronica Palmgren | 38:40 | ||
881 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +2:02:00 | Berglind Helena | 37:47 | ||
882 | Huitojat (1199) | +2:02:03 | Katja Niininen | 38:55 | ||
883 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +2:02:09 | Noora Liljanto | 36:13 | ||
884 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +2:02:11 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 40:51 | ||
885 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:02:12 | Minna Rokkila | 49:26 | ||
886 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +2:02:12 | Maarit Kujanpää | 35:37 | ||
887 | Korpisoturit (950) | +2:02:14 | Oili Juutila | 40:32 | ||
888 | Exme (1714) | +2:02:15 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 33:25 | ||
889 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:02:25 | Elisa Mäkinen | 22:29 | ||
890 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +2:02:33 | Kaisu Soivio | 34:08 | ||
891 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +2:02:33 | Sanna Leinonen | 36:38 | ||
892 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +2:02:39 | Marja Ojander | 36:34 | ||
893 | Maavakio (1666) | +2:02:41 | Annukka Soinola | 37:08 | ||
894 | OK TON 2 (932) | +2:02:43 | Kertu Savitsch | 29:13 | ||
895 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +2:02:55 | Jaana Soininen | 32:58 | ||
896 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:02:58 | Merja Tarkiainen | 42:19 | ||
897 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +2:03:01 | Iida Potinkara | 37:21 | ||
898 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +2:03:03 | Cilla Voit | 37:17 | ||
899 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +2:03:07 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 35:33 | ||
900 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +2:03:10 | Sanna Taimisto | 43:24 | ||
901 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +2:03:11 | Meeri Joensuu | 29:32 | ||
902 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +2:03:12 | Tiina Pellinen | 34:13 | ||
903 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +2:03:16 | Kristiina Bütt | 34:26 | ||
904 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +2:03:18 | Niina Mäenpää | 37:15 | ||
905 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:03:29 | Veera Mäkitalo | 43:22 | ||
906 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +2:03:32 | Veera Sääski | 37:29 | ||
907 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +2:03:44 | Katariina Aumo | 38:05 | ||
908 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +2:03:48 | Tanja Kuokka | 32:19 | ||
909 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +2:04:01 | Peppi Vuorela | 40:21 | ||
910 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +2:04:09 | Kirsi Junkala | 44:59 | ||
911 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:04:11 | Marit Eithun | 28:46 | ||
912 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:04:33 | Trine Oldernes | 30:02 | ||
913 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +2:04:36 | Sanna Piispanen | 35:17 | ||
914 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +2:04:38 | Olga Pankratova | 31:08 | ||
915 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +2:04:39 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 36:49 | ||
916 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +2:04:40 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 34:08 | ||
917 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:04:41 | Sini Kantele | 29:35 | ||
918 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +2:04:44 | Nina Marie Undeland | 46:47 | ||
919 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:04:47 | Odeta Turka | 30:34 | ||
920 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +2:04:51 | Sanna Heikkinen | 45:06 | ||
921 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:04:53 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 46:00 | ||
922 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:04:53 | Heidi Nurminen | 30:40 | ||
923 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +2:04:55 | Lisa Österling | 32:43 | ||
924 | Musta Neliö (799) | +2:04:58 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 46:49 | ||
925 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:05:01 | Anna-Mari Heino | 30:43 | ||
926 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +2:05:06 | Johanna Haikonen | 34:17 | ||
927 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +2:05:08 | Frida Wickholm | 35:29 | ||
928 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +2:05:11 | Carita Korhonen | 38:41 | ||
929 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +2:05:11 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 38:05 | ||
930 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:05:11 | Anu Torpisto | 32:18 | ||
931 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:05:13 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 33:42 | ||
932 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +2:05:16 | Virpi Sidoroff | 34:44 | ||
933 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +2:05:22 | Jenni Korpi | 46:09 | ||
934 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +2:05:46 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 31:28 | ||
935 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:05:51 | Alice Olsson | 36:42 | ||
936 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +2:06:00 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 38:25 | ||
937 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:06:01 | Anna Korhonen | 32:37 | ||
938 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:06:09 | Sanna Koste | 31:48 | ||
939 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:06:17 | Laura Sinisalo | 32:14 | ||
940 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:06:23 | Riikka Tunkelo | 34:59 | ||
941 | Iisu (882) | +2:06:28 | Outi Lampela | 34:43 | ||
942 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:06:34 | Anne Kokkari | 37:35 | ||
943 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:06:35 | Kaisa Vallin | 26:33 | ||
944 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +2:06:46 | Piia Rämä | 37:17 | ||
945 | ST4 (804) | +2:06:48 | Julia Kupchenok | 29:15 | ||
946 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +2:06:53 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 59:26 | ||
947 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:06:55 | Katja Pellikka | 36:09 | ||
948 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:06:57 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 46:20 | ||
949 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +2:06:59 | Tiina Horttanainen | 37:37 | ||
950 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:06:59 | Sini Laine | 35:11 | ||
951 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:07:02 | Hanna Lindholm | 29:59 | ||
952 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:07:04 | Kirsi Räsänen | 30:18 | ||
953 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:07:07 | Marika Heinikangas | 25:23 | ||
954 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +2:07:25 | Sanna Kangas | 27:29 | ||
955 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:07:29 | Riikka Rajamäki | 32:25 | ||
956 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +2:07:29 | Tuula Toivanen | 46:56 | ||
957 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:07:29 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 37:12 | ||
958 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:07:34 | Heli Johansson | 33:43 | ||
959 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +2:07:38 | Susanna Karppi | 29:55 | ||
960 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:07:40 | Outi Priia | 39:05 | ||
961 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:07:43 | Teija Hoisko | 33:16 | ||
962 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +2:07:54 | Anu Rajala | 38:02 | ||
963 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:07:59 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 41:45 | ||
964 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:08:00 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 34:16 | ||
965 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:08:02 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 34:43 | ||
966 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:08:02 | Suzanna Huhtala | 31:28 | ||
967 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:08:04 | Salla Heikkinen | 33:09 | ||
968 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +2:08:07 | Kaija Heinonen | 38:42 | ||
969 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:08:07 | Tarja Lehtiö | 34:47 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:08:09 | Iina Oja | 35:02 | ||
971 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +2:08:12 | Elina Lähde | 35:35 | ||
972 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:08:15 | Päivi Haavisto | 35:41 | ||
973 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:08:22 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 35:00 | ||
974 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +2:08:38 | Anna Latva-Rasku | 37:50 | ||
975 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +2:08:38 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 38:42 | ||
976 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +2:08:50 | Hanna Kosunen | 39:24 | ||
977 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +2:08:55 | Paula Solin | 39:01 | ||
978 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +2:09:01 | Suvi Pasanen | 35:47 | ||
979 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:09:04 | Elina Sillanpää | 36:37 | ||
980 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:09:07 | Maiju Piispa | 42:22 | ||
981 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +2:09:09 | Maija Lahdenniemi | 36:44 | ||
982 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:09:11 | Kati Neuvonen | 35:21 | ||
983 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +2:09:21 | Marke Telilä | 36:12 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:09:33 | Essi Vilhonen | 36:20 | ||
985 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +2:09:55 | Maiju Laaksonen | 40:50 | ||
986 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:10:03 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 34:41 | ||
987 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +2:10:07 | Hanna Hakuli | 38:25 | ||
988 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +2:10:09 | Veera Kangaspunta | 27:55 | ||
989 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +2:10:09 | Ritva Ronkainen | 28:19 | ||
990 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +2:10:12 | Anja Mäkelä | 43:44 | ||
991 | Skrinnarit (780) | +2:10:14 | Sini Veuro | 28:57 | ||
992 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:10:17 | Pirjo Kurppa | 36:06 | ||
993 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +2:10:17 | Ilze Arniece | 35:49 | ||
994 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +2:10:29 | Airi Nikko | 42:45 | ||
995 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +2:10:35 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 36:53 | ||
996 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:10:35 | Lina Siekkinen | 40:31 | ||
997 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +2:10:37 | Lotta Kunttu | 34:26 | ||
998 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +2:10:39 | Minnami Lamminpää | 35:19 | ||
999 | Ajokoirat (842) | +2:10:40 | Leena Kevätkylä | 35:48 | ||
1000 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +2:10:44 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 32:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |