< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +2:02:26 | Merja Rossi | 52:32 | ||
802 | Lamkazing (968) | +2:02:27 | Maarit Virtanen | 48:00 | ||
803 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +2:02:29 | Piia Manninen | 56:23 | ||
804 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +2:03:01 | Johanna Väisänen | 46:19 | ||
805 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +2:03:02 | Minna Kivi | 52:52 | ||
806 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +2:03:04 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 57:57 | ||
807 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:03:05 | Kati Ruponen | 49:46 | ||
808 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +2:03:07 | Niina Leino | 48:37 | ||
809 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +2:03:09 | Anett Wallin | 47:18 | ||
810 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +2:03:14 | Anna-kaisa Kosenius | 1:00:04 | ||
811 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +2:03:18 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 45:24 | ||
812 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +2:03:24 | Marika Peltoniemi | 56:47 | ||
813 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +2:03:29 | Hanna Lähde | 53:01 | ||
814 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +2:03:30 | Pilvi Turunen | 49:37 | ||
815 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +2:03:31 | Niina Myllymäki | 48:00 | ||
816 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +2:03:33 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 47:34 | ||
817 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +2:03:38 | Maija Blomqvist | 54:14 | ||
818 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +2:03:43 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 47:05 | ||
819 | Askelpiste (1664) | +2:03:46 | Minna Mahlamäki | 51:42 | ||
820 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +2:03:48 | Lotta Wasström | 54:04 | ||
821 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +2:03:50 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:01:50 | ||
822 | Team RANE (776) | +2:03:52 | Kukka Korhonen | 1:02:29 | ||
823 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:03:54 | Elisa Mäkinen | 33:31 | ||
824 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +2:03:54 | Katariina Nurmo | 57:58 | ||
825 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +2:04:20 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 57:14 | ||
826 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +2:04:20 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 43:59 | ||
827 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +2:04:22 | Riikka Reiman | 48:59 | ||
828 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +2:04:25 | Toril Hallan | 40:56 | ||
829 | Tema Jano (1245) | +2:04:36 | Jaana Timonen | 45:12 | ||
830 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +2:04:38 | Taru Aro | 48:34 | ||
831 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +2:04:38 | Outi Mustonen | 56:17 | ||
832 | Dentina (1365) | +2:04:40 | Katri Hyttinen | 51:17 | ||
833 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +2:04:43 | Riina Valto | 49:12 | ||
834 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +2:04:44 | Tiiu Naagel | 44:30 | ||
835 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +2:04:50 | Hannele Uusitalo | 44:30 | ||
836 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +2:04:51 | Suvi Korhonen | 58:45 | ||
837 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +2:04:56 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 48:30 | ||
838 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +2:04:56 | Eine Sainio | 56:23 | ||
839 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +2:05:00 | Marika Ylönen | 54:12 | ||
840 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +2:05:05 | Pauliina Seppälä | 49:05 | ||
841 | Savon Suunta (568) | +2:05:06 | Tarja Törmikoski | 48:22 | ||
842 | IF Åland (811) | +2:05:07 | Maria Sjöström | 45:28 | ||
843 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +2:05:10 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 57:11 | ||
844 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +2:05:10 | Ulla Nivukoski | 44:57 | ||
845 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +2:05:21 | Anna Iivanainen | 46:23 | ||
846 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +2:05:27 | Elina Nikula | 48:38 | ||
847 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +2:05:30 | Riikka Soikkeli | 49:16 | ||
848 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +2:05:38 | Sanna Lassila | 48:34 | ||
849 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +2:05:47 | Catarina von Frenckell | 50:03 | ||
850 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:05:50 | Wilma Arrakoski | 46:26 | ||
851 | Terästarpojat (714) | +2:06:00 | Maria Luoma-aho | 49:52 | ||
852 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +2:06:09 | Aila Nurminen | 58:26 | ||
853 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +2:06:11 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 40:29 | ||
854 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +2:06:12 | Sari Keskevaari | 56:43 | ||
855 | OK TON (399) | +2:06:14 | Signe Raidmets | 54:56 | ||
856 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +2:06:16 | Pauliina Isokallio | 42:59 | ||
857 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +2:06:29 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 51:01 | ||
858 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +2:06:29 | Evelyn Schaniel | 50:41 | ||
859 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +2:06:31 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 1:00:50 | ||
860 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +2:06:58 | Hanna Barman | 49:34 | ||
861 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +2:07:04 | Satu Klasila | 51:06 | ||
862 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +2:07:17 | Susanna Jänkälä | 53:49 | ||
863 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +2:07:26 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 48:06 | ||
864 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +2:07:31 | Annamaria Sola | 1:06:05 | ||
865 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +2:08:27 | Paula Juntunen | 1:00:01 | ||
866 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +2:08:32 | Päivi Määttä | 48:24 | ||
867 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +2:08:33 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 49:03 | ||
868 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +2:08:38 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 52:22 | ||
869 | Korpisoturit (950) | +2:08:38 | Oili Juutila | 56:29 | ||
870 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +2:08:39 | Maija Isoaho | 55:18 | ||
871 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +2:08:41 | Elina Rauhala | 51:33 | ||
872 | OK TON 2 (932) | +2:08:43 | Kertu Savitsch | 44:46 | ||
873 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +2:08:43 | Airi Mattila | 56:21 | ||
874 | Exme (1714) | +2:09:05 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 49:48 | ||
875 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:09:07 | Sini Kantele | 43:33 | ||
876 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +2:09:10 | Peppi Vuorela | 55:03 | ||
877 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +2:09:10 | Mia Rajala | 58:59 | ||
878 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:09:16 | Marit Eithun | 43:24 | ||
879 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +2:09:20 | Jaana Soininen | 48:56 | ||
880 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +2:09:24 | Veronica Palmgren | 55:38 | ||
881 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +2:09:25 | Niina Mäenpää | 52:55 | ||
882 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +2:09:28 | Meeri Joensuu | 45:22 | ||
883 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +2:09:30 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 57:43 | ||
884 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:09:36 | Trine Oldernes | 44:38 | ||
885 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +2:09:54 | Noora Liljanto | 53:31 | ||
886 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:09:55 | Kaisa Vallin | 39:26 | ||
887 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:09:56 | Odeta Turka | 45:15 | ||
888 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +2:09:58 | Veera Sääski | 53:28 | ||
889 | Salarasti (1291) | +2:09:59 | Marjo Salovaara | 56:02 | ||
890 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +2:10:01 | Maarit Kujanpää | 52:58 | ||
891 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +2:10:03 | Kaisu Soivio | 51:11 | ||
892 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +2:10:04 | Sanna Taimisto | 59:50 | ||
893 | Maavakio (1666) | +2:10:07 | Annukka Soinola | 54:06 | ||
894 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +2:10:07 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 49:08 | ||
895 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +2:10:09 | Kristiina Bütt | 50:52 | ||
896 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:10:10 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 48:12 | ||
897 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:10:11 | Anna-Mari Heino | 45:26 | ||
898 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +2:10:13 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 45:28 | ||
899 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +2:10:21 | Berglind Helena | 55:40 | ||
900 | Huitojat (1199) | +2:10:22 | Katja Niininen | 56:46 | ||
901 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +2:10:25 | Sanna Leinonen | 54:03 | ||
902 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +2:10:27 | Olga Pankratova | 46:29 | ||
903 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +2:10:28 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:00:16 | ||
904 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +2:10:29 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:02:05 | ||
905 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +2:10:51 | Tuula Ravaska | 59:31 | ||
906 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +2:10:54 | Sanna Piispanen | 51:07 | ||
907 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +2:10:54 | Cilla Voit | 54:41 | ||
908 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +2:11:03 | Riitta Torikka | 56:14 | ||
909 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:11:04 | Sanna Koste | 46:16 | ||
910 | ST4 (804) | +2:11:08 | Julia Kupchenok | 43:08 | ||
911 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +2:11:18 | Lisa Österling | 48:39 | ||
912 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +2:11:21 | Ida Piminäinen | 58:13 | ||
913 | Musta Neliö (799) | +2:11:24 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:02:48 | ||
914 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +2:11:25 | Tanja Kuokka | 49:28 | ||
915 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:11:32 | Heidi Nurminen | 46:51 | ||
916 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:11:34 | Anu Torpisto | 48:13 | ||
917 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +2:11:46 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 53:44 | ||
918 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:11:54 | Marika Heinikangas | 39:43 | ||
919 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:12:03 | Alice Olsson | 52:27 | ||
920 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +2:12:09 | Anna Korhonen | 48:18 | ||
921 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +2:12:16 | Virpi Sidoroff | 51:17 | ||
922 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +2:12:17 | Katariina Aumo | 56:11 | ||
923 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +2:12:19 | Carita Korhonen | 55:22 | ||
924 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:12:21 | Sini Laine | 50:06 | ||
925 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +2:12:22 | Laura Sinisalo | 47:52 | ||
926 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +2:12:36 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 54:18 | ||
927 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +2:12:45 | Laura Netshajev | 1:09:55 | ||
928 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +2:12:50 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:03:13 | ||
929 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +2:12:55 | Oona Kallela | 1:02:01 | ||
930 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +2:12:56 | Sanna Kangas | 42:33 | ||
931 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +2:13:02 | Johanna Haikonen | 51:46 | ||
932 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +2:13:13 | Kirsi Räsänen | 46:00 | ||
933 | Team Weckman (1076) | +2:14:20 | Hanna Lindholm | 46:50 | ||
934 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +2:14:33 | Riikka Rajamäki | 49:02 | ||
935 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +2:14:36 | Iida Potinkara | 58:29 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +2:14:46 | Riikka Tunkelo | 52:55 | ||
937 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +2:14:47 | Anne Kokkari | 55:21 | ||
938 | Skrinnarit (780) | +2:14:48 | Sini Veuro | 43:04 | ||
939 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +2:14:50 | Susanna Karppi | 46:40 | ||
940 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +2:14:55 | Piia Rämä | 54:58 | ||
941 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +2:14:57 | Outi Priia | 55:55 | ||
942 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:14:58 | Kirsti Laurila | 38:43 | ||
943 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +2:14:59 | Veera Kangaspunta | 42:18 | ||
944 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +2:15:01 | Ritva Ronkainen | 42:43 | ||
945 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +2:15:03 | Salla Heikkinen | 49:41 | ||
946 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +2:15:07 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:04:03 | ||
947 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +2:15:09 | Katja Pellikka | 53:56 | ||
948 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +2:15:12 | Hanna Kosunen | 55:19 | ||
949 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +2:15:13 | Marja Ojander | 58:40 | ||
950 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +2:15:14 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 51:25 | ||
951 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +2:15:15 | Ilze Arniece | 50:19 | ||
952 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +2:15:19 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 57:17 | ||
953 | Navi 6 (894) | +2:15:21 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 54:37 | ||
954 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +2:15:25 | Tiina Horttanainen | 55:36 | ||
955 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +2:15:51 | Outi Nieminen | 43:07 | ||
956 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +2:16:10 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 45:43 | ||
957 | Puskapuumat (875) | +2:16:12 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 45:53 | ||
958 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:16:14 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 1:07:59 | ||
959 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:16:14 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 41:35 | ||
960 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:16:15 | Minna Rokkila | 1:13:02 | ||
961 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +2:16:16 | Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa) | 58:43 | ||
962 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:16:17 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:05:11 | ||
963 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +2:16:19 | Jenni Korpi | 1:06:39 | ||
964 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +2:16:20 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 52:34 | ||
965 | Team Hame (902) | +2:16:21 | Lotta Purola | 55:46 | ||
966 | Tukki naiset (947) | +2:16:22 | Annika Hippi | 46:12 | ||
967 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +2:16:22 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 52:13 | ||
968 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +2:16:23 | Teija Hoisko | 51:29 | ||
969 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +2:16:23 | Maiju Piispa | 59:11 | ||
970 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +2:16:29 | Suvi Pasanen | 52:47 | ||
971 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +2:16:31 | Heli Johansson | 52:12 | ||
972 | Von Ellit (788) | +2:16:31 | Saara Antell | 45:11 | ||
973 | Atria (1014) | +2:16:36 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 45:24 | ||
974 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +2:16:55 | Elina Sillanpää | 54:01 | ||
975 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +2:16:59 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 52:15 | ||
976 | Spektrum (1564) | +2:16:59 | Adelina Lintuluoto | 52:47 | ||
977 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +2:17:01 | Anu Saavalainen | 44:25 | ||
978 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +2:17:05 | Suzanna Huhtala | 50:03 | ||
979 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +2:17:09 | Kati Neuvonen | 52:51 | ||
980 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +2:17:09 | Päivi Haavisto | 54:08 | ||
981 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +2:17:11 | Auli Ahava | 47:00 | ||
982 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +2:17:12 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 48:30 | ||
983 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +2:17:12 | Maija Nousiainen | 51:11 | ||
984 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +2:17:16 | Minnami Lamminpää | 51:28 | ||
985 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:17:17 | Lina Siekkinen | 56:46 | ||
986 | Ajokoirat (842) | +2:17:19 | Leena Kevätkylä | 52:00 | ||
987 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +2:17:20 | Katri Hamunen | 47:21 | ||
988 | Team Rantala (917) | +2:17:26 | Maria Hirn | 52:02 | ||
989 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:17:30 | Tarja Lehtiö | 53:42 | ||
990 | Navi 4 (933) | +2:17:43 | Maarit Partanen | 46:34 | ||
991 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +2:17:50 | Lauriina Heikkilä | 52:01 | ||
992 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +2:17:52 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:00:56 | ||
993 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +2:17:55 | Pirjo Kurppa | 53:17 | ||
994 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +2:18:03 | Jaana Kauppinen | 50:54 | ||
995 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +2:18:11 | Iina Oja | 54:37 | ||
996 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:18:15 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:07:40 | ||
997 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +2:18:16 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 45:37 | ||
998 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +2:18:18 | Diana Haldin | 51:29 | ||
999 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:18:28 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:09:08 | ||
1000 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +2:18:28 | Maiju Welling | 57:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |