jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+58:30Niina Laakso51:31
    202FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+58:31Maija Ojanen47:02
    203SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+58:35Emma Blixt45:42
    204FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+58:41Maija Menp53:02
    205SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+58:52Tereze Berzina46:43
    206FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:54Jasmiina Rantala42:52
    207SWEOK Denseln (91)+58:56Yevheniia Veremeienko43:56
    208FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+58:56Anna-Lea Rantalainen53:56
    209SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+59:05Maria von Schmalensee48:13
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+59:08Roosa Laine46:56
    211SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+59:09Alma Gustafsson46:29
    212FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+59:12Riikka Hkkinen52:17
    213FINLapuan Virki (253)+59:39Mariia Blinova50:27
    214FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:00:09Sofia Soikkeli49:29
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+1:00:23Heli Urpalainen48:29
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:00:32Miina Ruoti50:20
    217FINLynx 5 (191)+1:00:33Tanja Viskari49:03
    218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:00:47Pinja Ylikangas49:33
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:00:57Maiju Kovanen44:12
    220FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:01:07Mari Koivunen46:29
    221SWEUme OK (186)+1:01:13Kajsa Rooba50:35
    222SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:01:15Moa Kjellstrand41:58
    223RUSO-girls (246)+1:01:33Tatiana Rozova42:15
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:01:45Meiju Lehtinen47:00
    225SWEOK Milan (124)+1:01:48Jessica Nilsson55:51
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:01:51Hanne Manderbacka53:08
    227FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:01:53Susanna Vhkainu53:19
    228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:02:01Nina Mki47:07
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:02:08Aino Kuusela50:17
    230FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:02:09Minna Miettinen53:23
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+1:02:23Lotta Sankelo52:50
    232RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:02:27Natalia Selezniova48:14
    233FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:03:49Kaisa Laitinen47:50
    234FINAumot (1539)+1:04:08Sabina Aumo43:43
    235FINNastolan Ter (342)+1:04:38Iina Ahokas47:55
    236FINRasTiimi (192)+1:04:39Aino Jskelinen52:56
    237LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:04:49Anna Freimane51:04
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+1:04:54Marika Nylund Ek49:21
    239FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:04:59Emma Juga45:27
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:05:04Aino Kangasaho52:33
    241NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:05:10Synne Skjrstein53:45
    242FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:05:31Riikka Laitinen48:30
    243FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:06:01Sonja Pivinen49:55
    244NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:06:02Emilie Westin52:25
    245RUSVesta (474)+1:06:05Ksenia Dmitrievskaia54:46
    246SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+1:06:50Annica Berggren51:00
    247FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:06:52Outi Marttila50:10
    248FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:06:53Kira Kemppainen49:49
    249FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:06:56Niina Mnnikk49:34
    250NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:07:08Amanda Skytterster Saugerud1:00:36
    251FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:07:37Tiina Vre47:14
    252FINNavi (170)+1:07:47Alisa Laitinen48:16
    253FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:07:49Marja-Liisa Autti50:42
    254RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:07:50Olga Kulbachko53:14
    255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:07:53Anne Haikara48:33
    256SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:07:55Riina Jordi48:34
    257SWEGvle OK (271)+1:07:57Pernilla Eriksson51:23
    258FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:07:58Johanna von Frenckell51:43
    259NOROK Moss (531)+1:08:00Julie Wold1:03:41
    260FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:08:01Sanna Andelin43:27
    261NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:08:02Hege Feiring48:14
    262FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:08:03Ulla-Maria Kovalainen51:48
    263FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:08:07Inka Lemmetyinen51:30
    264FINLynx 4 (267)+1:08:13Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta50:11
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+1:08:31Villa Mustajoki53:49
    266RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:08:40Daria Svechikhina52:12
    267FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:08:49Salla Saarijrvi42:17
    268FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:08:53Ritva Partanen53:58
    269FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:08:54Leenukka Hanhijrvi53:33
    270POLOK!Sport (231)+1:08:55Maria Dragowska44:03
    271RUSUltra (716)+1:08:56Viktoria Redzkova44:38
    272FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:08:58Tarja Silvennoinen51:55
    273FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:09:08Tuuli Koivu49:35
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:09:11Mia Haavisto54:33
    275FINOK Botnia (264)+1:09:21Antonia Haga48:31
    276FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:09:24Anni Vyrynen48:25
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:09:37Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen49:11
    278SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:10:16Johanna Ragvald57:13
    279NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:10:30Anita Srensen Drage50:52
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:11:34Tiina Torvela51:10
    281FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:11:58Hanne-Line Ekstrm59:38
    282SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:12:12Sussie Tistad48:27
    283FINLynx 3 (130)+1:12:13Helmi Koli52:22
    284NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:12:14Karoline Snsterudbrten57:42
    285SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:12:19Julia Goldmann46:54
    286ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:12:24Michela Guizzardi48:55
    287RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:12:25Maria Senina48:24
    288SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:12:27Mairi Eades54:22
    289BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:12:29Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia51:38
    290FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:12:30Pamela Roth51:25
    291FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:12:46Marcela Tesarova52:36
    292SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:12:48Sabin Tschopp56:26
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:12:54Raisa Kantanen55:20
    294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:12:56Pivi Prnnen57:08
    295FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:13:00Karoliina Karhilahti56:20
    296FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:13:02Veera Korteniemi53:49
    297NORFana IL (1721)+1:13:08Rannveig Nordhagen50:57
    298FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:13:11Satu Aumo51:26
    299FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:13:17Elina Itkonen46:08
    300FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:13:18Marjo Bergman56:17
    301SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:14:06Junia Birgersson47:45
    302FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:14:24Kaisa Kurittu51:18
    303SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:15:15Ebba Envall52:56
    304FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:15:43Salla Leppnen52:40
    305FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:15:47Pernilla Tunis50:13
    306FINNrpes OK (173)+1:15:50Heidi Smeds59:06
    307NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:15:52Wenche Sbb53:50
    308NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:15:53Kine Dirro47:33
    309FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:16:01Niina Jaako56:47
    310SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:16:03Ebba Adebrant51:41
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+1:16:07Toini Pemmari1:10:17
    312FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:16:24Aino Kattilakoski55:10
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:16:26Ella Brandt1:01:19
    314FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:16:28Pivi Peltoniemi49:52
    315FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:16:28Tiina Haapakoski52:49
    316SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:16:33Magdalena Grunder52:25
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:16:35Anna Kuronen56:21
    318NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:16:39Fosby Karoline Dahl1:02:50
    319FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:16:55Tiina Uotila51:21
    320FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:17:28Leena Kirjavainen1:01:03
    321ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:17:46Daisy Kudre46:35
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:17:50Sirkku Minkkinen48:43
    323SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:17:59Filippa Spnr56:20
    324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:18:12Anita Liepina1:01:39
    325FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:18:13Marika Yli-Kauppila1:02:06
    326FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:18:35Piia Ivakko48:02
    327DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:18:40Embla Embla46:06
    328LATOK Saldus (420)+1:18:47Liga Melkerte1:01:31
    329ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:18:49Maret Vaher52:38
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:18:53Tanja Ilomki51:18
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:18:55Kati Korhonen51:47
    332FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:18:57Antonia Holmgren48:20
    333SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:19:03Marianne Pettersson52:18
    334FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:19:07Anu Ekstrm43:43
    335SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:19:11Thea Wennberg45:47
    336FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:19:15Iiris Taubert49:16
    337RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:19:18Anastassia Sharkova53:08
    338HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:19:19Eva Novai45:43
    339FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:19:21Saana Sivill45:10
    340FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:19:22Julia Jacobsson47:16
    341NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:19:28Marte Karine Larsen53:45
    342LATAluksne (429)+1:19:31Liene Bruvele50:45
    343FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:19:35Emilia Uurasjrvi55:26
    344FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:19:37Sanna Laine50:38
    345NORVang OL (368)+1:19:47Solveig Stenberg1:08:11
    346RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:19:51Nadezhda Turbima59:30
    347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:19:56Heidi Sarvijrvi54:09
    348RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:19:57Yliya Zavyalova54:34
    349ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:19:59Ingrid Piht53:06
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:20:08Venla-Linnea Karjalainen52:50
    351FINRasti 88 (365)+1:20:13Anu Saarinen58:38
    352SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:20:25Anne Hansson59:27
    353FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:20:32Ella Mahlamki46:29
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:20:35Kirsi Korpijrvi52:52
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:20:36Pinja Leppaho52:44
    356RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:20:40Irina Strogonova52:02
    357FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:20:45Heli Peltola56:48
    358NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:20:47Sunniva Omdal49:47
    359FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:20:47Riikka Tiisanoja1:04:39
    360FINIF Brahe (343)+1:20:51Ida Joensuu59:43
    361FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:21:05Sofia Haglund1:00:49
    362FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:21:22Hanna Perkki55:51
    363FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:21:32Essi Ylipelkola49:58
    364FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:21:35Elina Hyvluoma1:05:56
    365FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:22:37Sanna Nurmi45:50
    366FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:23:02Veera Stenius50:52
    367FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:23:03Riikka Hautamki57:35
    368FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:23:04Elena Bondar46:12
    369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:23:15Laura Rantanen54:37
    370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:23:22Zaiga Ozolina55:01
    371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:23:22Aiva Jakovela51:53
    372FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:23:29Tiina Lotvonen55:19
    373FINOK77 3 (268)+1:23:36Katriina Lipponen56:06
    374FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:23:40Johanna Tuosa48:48
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:23:45Anna-Maria Jpl58:13
    376ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:23:46Epp Paalberg48:05
    377FINMalax IF (633)+1:23:56Joana Joupers1:03:36
    378FINSienestjt (542)+1:24:31Leena Gustafsson49:20
    379FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:24:33Miina Hietala53:05
    380FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:24:50Merja Kuusisto42:52
    381FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:24:54Outi Mtt49:02
    382FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:25:02Matilda Sde50:16
    383FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:25:03Jenni Ruokolainen50:38
    384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:25:08Johanna Kemppi49:03
    385FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:25:10Regina Kalenius1:07:09
    386FINRastiketut (348)+1:25:12Riikka Saarimki51:33
    387FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:25:13Susanna Parkkinen53:44
    388FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:25:14Kaisa Kernen49:35
    389FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:25:16Pivi Pimininen1:00:34
    390FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:25:17Inka Joensivu53:27
    391FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:25:20Anni Inkil48:36
    392POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:25:21Katarzyna Ciesiolka46:20
    393FINIin Yritys (217)+1:25:21Saana Backman51:33
    394ESTOK Vru (288)+1:25:22Mall Alev57:54
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:25:28Larissa Erola54:40
    396FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:25:34Piia Laitala58:29
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:25:36Elvi Warwick54:24
    398FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:25:40Sofia Nordgren51:20
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:25:40Leena Keskinarkaus50:30
    400FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:25:46Tiina Moilanen50:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >