jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:47:40Ulrika Kamila1:01:33
    602FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:47:55Sari Nissil1:08:11
    603FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:47:56Susan Humppi1:01:00
    604FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:48:02Anette Hietalahti1:01:38
    605NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:48:02Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:09:16
    606FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:48:04Sointu Hyttinen1:05:37
    607ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:48:06Evelyn Himma57:53
    608FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:48:06Katarina Nikkinen52:44
    609FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:48:12Laura Petjmki49:25
    610FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:48:14Jasmin Mukkala53:25
    611FINIK rnen (645)+1:48:15Annette Linko59:48
    612FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:48:20Marjo Virtanen1:00:44
    613FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:48:26Minna Raute1:02:09
    614SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:48:29Strandberg Malin55:15
    615FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:48:31Elisa Jskelinen57:37
    616FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:48:38Sanna Laitinen1:13:49
    617FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:49:39Pinja Mkinen53:17
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:49:51Pirjo Aalto59:44
    619SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:50:03Tjrnstrm Julia Modig58:35
    620FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:50:09Sonja Nolvi1:02:11
    621NORWing OK (1128)+1:50:11Eva Tesarova46:19
    622FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:50:12Marjo Ojala54:31
    623FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:50:15Emmi Lfberg51:08
    624FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:50:21Elina Mattila1:02:39
    625FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:50:24Salla Huttunen55:38
    626FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:50:28Katri Mntyl1:00:22
    627FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:50:31Elsa Heinkainen53:53
    628SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:50:34Zarah Lf-hlin53:35
    629FINRastihukat (1617)+1:50:36Laura Kolehmainen56:01
    630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:50:40Minna Launonen55:56
    631FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:50:46Ulla Saramki56:41
    632FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:50:54Niina Riissanen1:01:53
    633FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:50:54Margarita Molotkova1:01:40
    634FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:50:58Ulla Nissinen56:31
    635FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:51:09Mari Vataa58:04
    636FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:51:13Eveliina Grdstrm58:35
    637FINErun tytt (1544)+1:51:15Tessa Pulli51:06
    638FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:51:24Mira Tuovinen1:10:54
    639FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:51:27Annika Hkkinen1:05:49
    640FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:51:33Senja Salonen1:05:13
    641FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:51:45Aino Laasanen58:57
    642FINRastihaukat (505)+1:51:53Hanna Laisi1:00:10
    643FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:51:53Anna Caglio44:53
    644RUSLytkarino (233)+1:52:52Victoria Kobeleva59:14
    645FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:53:04Minna Saukko58:42
    646FINSrkn putet (764)+1:53:05Laura Srkk1:06:15
    647FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:53:09Reetta Hmlinen1:06:53
    648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:53:12Merlin Vahtra1:00:27
    649FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:53:13Merja Lahdenper57:09
    650FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:53:20Ella Kaukonen1:13:49
    651FINMS VETA (1629)+1:53:30Tarja Lepo50:48
    652FINTyret (881)+1:53:31Hanna Valkama1:06:38
    653SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:53:33Anna Gustavsson1:04:18
    654RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:53:33Kristina Kunina58:11
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:53:33Jaana Lfgren56:54
    656FINRento (265)+1:53:39Elina Finnil55:46
    657FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:53:52Sari Maijala56:57
    658FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:53:59Leena Arjanne52:48
    659FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:54:07Marjaana Hautaniemi1:03:35
    660FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:54:07Susanna Aho52:25
    661FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:54:10Lotta Laakso56:34
    662FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:54:13Tereza Uhlikova53:01
    663FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:54:16Anne-Mari Mkinen53:05
    664FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:54:23Hannele Kinnunen1:01:33
    665FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:54:23Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:17:01
    666FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:54:26Minna Ollila55:00
    667LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:54:35Agrita Pilabere1:06:38
    668FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:56:07Pauliina Salmela59:24
    669FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:56:09Camilla Koskinen1:01:42
    670FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:56:11Henrika Ylirisku1:01:34
    671FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:56:14Niina Kinnunen57:59
    672FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:56:16Nina Mikkola1:03:53
    673FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:56:17Susanna Nurminen55:39
    674FINSitowise (1099)+1:56:19Virpi Ansio1:07:15
    675FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:56:19Noora Waltari55:10
    676FINLyylit (1019)+1:56:21Tarja Siivonen1:01:43
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:56:25Mirka Oikkonen1:00:19
    678FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:56:34Camilla Kalenius1:00:51
    679FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:56:34Minna Nalli1:05:50
    680FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:56:37Suvi-Maria Seppnen56:03
    681FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:56:39Katarina Bergqvist1:08:09
    682ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:56:43Madli-Johanna Maidla51:04
    683NORstmarka OK (517)+1:56:45Linlkken Alexsandra57:37
    684FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:56:46Marika Aronen1:01:32
    685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:56:49Sde Suutari49:01
    686FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:56:51Hanna Siikil1:19:57
    687FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:56:54Mirva Lehtonen1:03:31
    688FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:56:56Anni Simola58:17
    689FINHihhulit (745)+1:56:56Tiina Jrvinen1:14:31
    690FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:56:57Anu Laine1:03:47
    691FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:56:58Jaana Kainulainen59:19
    692FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:56:59Iida Kauppi1:09:17
    693FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:57:00Pia Ryhnen57:03
    694FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:57:01Riitta Mattila47:33
    695FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:57:02Katri Toivola54:18
    696FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:57:03Lea Jauho1:04:11
    697FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:57:03Jenna Laukkanen1:00:40
    698FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:57:06Tuuli Korpijaakko57:39
    699ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:57:09Heidi Sild1:00:50
    700FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:57:10Reetta Kylkoski59:28
    701FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:57:12Ulla Partanen1:04:37
    702FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:57:14Maiju Karjalainen58:24
    703FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:57:18Emilia Heikura1:01:23
    704FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:57:25Sinikka Taimisto1:06:41
    705FINViilet venlat (767)+1:57:40Heidi Parviainen1:10:37
    706NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:57:43Ragnhild Auglend1:08:09
    707FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:57:50Hetti Kirves57:40
    708RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:58:04JULIA ZABOYKINA49:58
    709FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:58:07Katri Vlimki51:25
    710FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:58:15Suvi Hietaharju53:53
    711FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:58:42Mari Mkel1:00:33
    712FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:58:51Nea Hyvrinen49:06
    713FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:59:02Kirsi Vesterinen1:09:04
    714FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:59:18Leena Hietaharju1:05:18
    715FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:59:21Katariina Koski1:09:09
    716SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:59:24sa Wilestadt57:57
    717FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:59:25Tiina Vepslinen1:03:02
    718FINOK77 6 (771)+1:59:27Henrika Backman55:29
    719FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:59:32Vasilisa Polichtchouk57:06
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:59:33Marika Lappalainen1:05:08
    721FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:59:33Nora Kytj59:11
    722FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:59:34Paula Hirvisaari1:05:15
    723FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:59:35Riitta Voipio1:00:54
    724FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:59:36Saini Kyllnen48:38
    725FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:59:38Henna Luukkonen1:05:33
    726FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:59:42Johanna Korhonen1:02:05
    727FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:59:44Satu Rinkinen1:00:08
    728FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:59:47Laura Korppinen1:02:58
    729FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:59:50Jenny Puputti57:04
    730FINSeNaatti (963)+1:59:54Katri Kallio-Koski1:05:34
    731FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:59:57Kaisa Kukko1:02:10
    732FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:59:59Katri Kytmki52:40
    733FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:00:01Satu Hmlinen1:06:13
    734FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:00:03Leena Rossi1:03:58
    735FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:00:04Neija Yli-Eerola57:26
    736FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:00:05Tiina Virkajrvi50:41
    737FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+2:00:07Anu Oksanen1:03:43
    738FINPinMnty (450)+2:00:15Leena Mutka56:18
    739FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:00:16Merle Soppela47:55
    740SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+2:00:24Elena Safronova52:51
    741LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:00:30Anda Birina57:38
    742FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:00:44Aino Saranko53:29
    743FINIris (1689)+2:00:47Marja Leppnen46:00
    744FINIhan OK (686)+2:00:50Elina Sinisalo59:50
    745FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:00:53Anne Tuomanen58:12
    746FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+2:00:53Anu Koistinen1:06:49
    747FINDream Team (1649)+2:01:09Kaisa Ara49:08
    748FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+2:01:13Elina Borgenstrm51:43
    749FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:01:21Emilia Kaustinen1:08:51
    750FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+2:01:27Henrietta Buddas1:10:52
    751FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:01:28Outi Sepp47:25
    752SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:01:32Hanna Jonsson1:04:47
    753FINNavi 2 (401)+2:01:35Mari Hkkil58:31
    754FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:01:36Kia Terho56:15
    755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:01:39Roosa Marttinen57:36
    756FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:01:42Eveliina Tiilola59:08
    757FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:01:48Nonna-Nina Mki1:00:25
    758FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:01:56Riikka Siivola1:00:20
    759FINGallupkrki (676)+2:02:00Liisa Sinisammal59:31
    760FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:02:02Maiju Luokkala1:00:25
    761FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:02:02Eija Salmela1:06:24
    762FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:02:19Maria Markula1:05:49
    763FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:02:22Taija Tapaninen55:51
    764FINNostars (674)+2:02:22Jonna Virtanen1:08:42
    765FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:02:24Minna Iso-Koivisto58:15
    766FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+2:02:56Jenny Martikainen53:09
    767FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+2:03:14Jenni Torvinen1:02:26
    768FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:03:20Sofia Mattila53:51
    769FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:03:20Saija Lainio1:00:39
    770FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:03:23Maarit Juura1:01:34
    771FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:03:24Maria Holmback1:05:28
    772FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:03:29Heidi Hautakangas1:02:26
    773FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:03:31Kerttu Kanerva1:04:30
    774FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:03:35Suvi Pkkil1:01:19
    775FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:03:39Tarja Jokikokko1:18:11
    776FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:03:45Kaisa Lehtimki1:05:37
    777FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:04:27Ulla Ojala1:03:22
    778FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:05:09Elisa Mkinen41:35
    779FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+2:05:11Tiina Mkel57:13
    780FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:05:14Aino Uotila53:53
    781FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:05:15Johanna Uusivirta58:12
    782FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:05:18Meeri Puustelli1:01:25
    783FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:05:20Leena Sippo55:03
    784FINKaHJoS (708)+2:05:22Soile Kouvonen55:49
    785FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:05:30Teija Luoto1:00:04
    786FINkermarcks (489)+2:05:39Erica kermarck1:06:09
    787FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:05:43Jenna Hyvrinen59:13
    788FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+2:05:44Marja Vlkki1:13:59
    789FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:05:44Piia Manninen1:06:27
    790FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:05:46Pirjo Peltomaa56:03
    791FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:05:47Outi Lappalainen1:01:59
    792FINBetonireidet (973)+2:05:48Ella Korhonen1:02:36
    793FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:05:49Sinikka Salmenkyl1:10:43
    794FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:05:50Lotta Koivula58:26
    795RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:05:51Elena Khramova1:02:29
    796FINLamkazing (968)+2:05:55Maarit Virtanen58:17
    797FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:05:56Annika Uusitalo1:09:08
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:06:06Merja Rossi1:03:01
    799FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:06:10Hanna Lyyra53:04
    800FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:06:23Taija Heletoja1:11:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >