jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINJohn Deere (1455)+3:10:50Mia Hinders1:42:55
    1302FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+3:10:51Heidi Pekkanen2:00:48
    1303FINVeikottaret (1691)+3:10:58Anniina Jasu1:43:47
    1304FINMurmelit (1541)+3:11:06Satu Pokkinen2:00:55
    1305FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:11:11Pia Peteri1:22:43
    1306FINRastimimmit (1278)+3:11:13Maarit Rantataro1:53:15
    1307FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+3:11:14Riikka Toppila1:47:31
    1308FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+3:11:23Taru Hirvonen1:45:22
    1309FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+3:11:48Jonna Hulkkonen1:53:07
    1310FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+3:11:50Anne Ahoniemi1:45:09
    1311FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+3:11:51Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen2:06:59
    1312FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:11:53Mari Valtonen1:30:28
    1313FINHankkija (1341)+3:12:09Kati Turunen1:35:35
    1314FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+3:12:10Leena Jartti1:38:42
    1315FINFX (1533)+3:12:13Heidi Lettojrvi1:36:33
    1316FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:12:14Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:06
    1317FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+3:12:16Anne Vinkanharju1:57:06
    1318FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:12:16Johanna Mttl1:28:10
    1319FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:12:22Tiina Perl1:22:50
    1320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:12:22Pirkko Konu1:47:42
    1321FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:12:33Mari Lepist1:48:04
    1322FINPuumamat (1359)+3:12:35Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:36:03
    1323FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+3:12:46Jenni Karri1:35:38
    1324NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:12:48Kristin Stubban Hygen1:48:40
    1325FINNomaji (1490)+3:12:50Tuuli Salovuori1:46:47
    1326FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:12:50Elise Lietzn1:34:08
    1327FINJarret (1311)+3:12:51Pivi Lampila1:43:00
    1328FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:12:57Kaisa Kelloniemi1:47:25
    1329FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:12:58Emilia Carlsson1:44:37
    1330FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:12:59Minna Toikkanen1:36:56
    1331FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:13:01Johanna Eronen2:06:25
    1332FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:13:11Jaana Kalliokoski1:56:11
    1333FINFISTA (1695)+3:13:23Pivi Mikkolainen1:16:33
    1334FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+3:13:24Satu Raudasoja1:31:37
    1335FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+3:13:24Sari Kaitainen2:07:35
    1336FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:13:30Leena Javanainen1:35:04
    1337FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:13:30Sirkka Jaakkola1:44:49
    1338FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+3:13:32Helena Kouttu1:52:31
    1339FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:13:32Kirsi Jms1:44:10
    1340FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:13:33Anna Lassila1:50:32
    1341FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:13:35Tiia Liski1:45:41
    1342FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:13:36Pirjo Nieminen1:50:53
    1343FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:13:37Liisa Katajala1:45:41
    1344FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+3:13:37Jenni Kemppainen1:45:11
    1345FINMinnepin (1403)+3:13:39Kyyhkynen Niina1:46:05
    1346FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+3:13:39Anu Karvonen1:47:34
    1347FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+3:13:40Irene Tikkala1:53:42
    1348FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:13:46Pia Karhula1:55:58
    1349FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:13:46Johanna Raiskio1:38:50
    1350FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+3:13:53Helena Valkeinen2:17:26
    1351FINJmern Naiset (1253)+3:13:53Noora Virta1:46:02
    1352FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+3:13:58Jenni Perkaus1:45:31
    1353FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:13:58Pirkko Kriikku1:46:14
    1354FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:14:16Eini Yl-Sulkava1:53:10
    1355FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:14:23Sari Jetsonen1:35:50
    1356FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:14:27Aino Leppnen1:59:21
    1357FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:14:39Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:27:59
    1358FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:15:00Hanna Niemel1:30:12
    1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:15:00Magdaleena Ignatius1:34:18
    1360FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+3:15:03Virpi Lepp1:38:49
    1361FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+3:15:16Sari Valorinta1:37:29
    1362FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+3:15:21Ulla Pnni1:37:03
    1363FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:15:23Elsi Knuutila1:45:03
    1364FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+3:15:24Lil Virtanen1:39:05
    1365FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:15:34Sanni Leppnen1:36:27
    1366FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+3:15:45Pivi Hakala1:47:55
    1367FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:15:49Anne-Mari Hautamki1:45:59
    1368FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+3:15:51Heli Lahtela1:41:45
    1369FINF (1234)+3:16:00Sini Idnheimo1:40:40
    1370FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:16:10Roosa Rentola1:59:18
    1371FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:16:11Jenni Yli-Ikkel1:34:46
    1372FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:16:20Seija Vesa1:47:42
    1373FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:16:22Suvi Ahola1:17:04
    1374FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:16:28Maija SIllanp1:48:14
    1375FINRastimamit (979)+3:16:30Pirjo Paananen1:50:35
    1376FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:16:50Cecilia Kurkinen1:39:11
    1377FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:17:01Katariina Peltonen1:52:36
    1378FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:17:23Tarja Simola1:39:12
    1379FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:17:26Terhi Koskela1:44:13
    1380FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+3:17:35Jenna Laamanen1:35:51
    1381FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:17:39Tuula Viheroja1:43:03
    1382FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:17:44Susanna Tommila1:35:30
    1383FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:17:46Anne-Mari Kernen1:35:26
    1384FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:17:47Pia Bergstrm1:28:29
    1385FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:17:47Kirsi Pohjaranta1:49:41
    1386FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:17:50Paula Kinnari1:41:20
    1387FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:17:55Iida Pyymki1:51:49
    1388FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:18:18Jeanette Lindroos1:28:15
    1389FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+3:20:10Laura Pastinen1:20:03
    1390FINFujitsu (891)+3:20:26Mervi Rissanen1:59:52
    1391FINHippa (1295)+3:20:28Heidi Vnttil1:22:55
    1392FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+3:21:36Anu Pietilnaho1:39:47
    1393SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+3:21:37Lena Strmbck1:50:49
    1394FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:21:39Irmeli Elomki1:42:32
    1395FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:21:40Marja-Liisa Lehto1:45:16
    1396FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:22:01Tarja Eskelinen1:53:32
    1397FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:23:28Linda Mutanen1:41:52
    1398FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:23:47Elina Termonen1:41:00
    1399FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:23:48Jenni Westberg1:39:19
    1400FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:24:26Kiia Roininen1:17:52
    1401FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:25:06Katri Kempas1:22:54
    1402FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:28:04Anna Pikkarainen1:41:05
    1403FINTammero ry (1586)+3:28:23Annika Pankko2:10:45
    1404FINStronger Together (1322)+3:28:34Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:43:36
    1405FINTeam Hies (1336)+3:28:35Kati Koski1:51:21
    1406FINFazer (1111)+3:28:35Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:43:56
    1407FINPesikunta (1659)+3:28:37Kati Kettunen1:31:58
    1408FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:28:40Niina Onttonen1:48:25
    1409FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:28:44Pauliina Siikanen2:08:31
    1410FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+3:29:04Henna Ahomies1:47:06
    1411FINTeam Peesi (1551)+3:29:11Sannamari Oksanen2:19:20
    1412FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:29:14Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:49:32
    1413FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:29:19Anniina Harju2:09:09
    1414FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:29:24Kristina Kaustinen1:50:36
    1415GBREAgals (628)+3:29:35Freya Askham1:27:55
    1416FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+3:29:47Riikka Viljanen2:21:17
    1417FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+3:29:49Tuula Vaenerberg2:00:18
    1418FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:30:01Tarja Seppnen2:07:03
    1419FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+3:30:01Katja Kernen2:01:34
    1420FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+3:30:04Mervi Vhsyrinki2:02:06
    1421FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:30:06Sini Menanttila1:52:50
    1422FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:30:07Heli Rasimus1:53:19
    1423FINEmittimet (1482)+3:30:08Pivi sterman1:55:04
    1424FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:30:13Satu Jaatinen1:22:47
    1425FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+3:30:32Outi Matikainen2:16:22
    1426FINNavi 3 (794)+3:30:36Teija Rih1:54:32
    1427FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:30:39Tuija Nrhi2:07:34
    1428FINLost (1221)+3:30:41Marjo Parttimaa2:05:22
    1429FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:31:21Hanna Bister1:34:33
    1430FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:31:58Maija Vilkkil1:34:46
    1431FINH3M (1290)+3:32:07Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:47:34
    1432FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+3:32:07Minna Maasilta1:47:25
    1433FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:32:17Leena Heikkinen2:03:52
    1434FINMASS (1517)+3:32:19Anne Mankki1:58:21
    1435FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:32:19Essi Kanninen1:32:09
    1436FINMantukiitjt (1412)+3:32:21Eerika Albrecht1:50:14
    1437FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:32:26Karita Peltola1:32:19
    1438FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:32:35Johanna Vesa1:56:25
    1439FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:32:44Katja Vuokkonen2:11:24
    1440FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:32:44Susanna Brynhildsen2:21:14
    1441FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:32:44Marjo Laukkanen1:48:56
    1442FINPyaYkknen (1171)+3:32:45Minna Takala1:39:21
    1443FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:32:48Hanna Jokinen1:53:46
    1444FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+3:32:48Paula Markkanen2:17:59
    1445FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:32:49Anna Grekula1:47:26
    1446FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:33:03Sanna Ehonen1:39:28
    1447FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:33:15Anna Heli1:55:14
    1448FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:33:21Marjo Serenius2:14:35
    1449FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:33:24Kati Jansa1:22:42
    1450FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:33:51Marina Sundqvist2:07:43
    1451FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:34:26Kirsi Nyrhinen1:37:08
    1452FINGrano (1723)+3:35:04Niina Kalliomki1:49:46
    1453FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:35:10Katri Frigrd1:56:40
    1454RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:35:19Varvara Ivanova1:15:17
    1455FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:36:05Annika Kaukoranta2:28:51
    1456FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+3:36:06Anne Hyttinen2:28:16
    1457FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:36:26Anne Raunio1:28:02
    1458FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:36:26Tiina Raittinen1:57:57
    1459FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:36:52Anniina Sandelin1:31:35
    1460FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:37:23Pauliina Oksanen1:31:23
    1461FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:37:36Elisa Kotamki1:58:09
    1462FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:37:38Hanna Lehikoinen1:58:39
    1463FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:37:39Mari Kauha1:59:34
    1464FINFuturice (1374)+3:37:51Heli Ihamki1:40:37
    1465FINMetsn meni (1398)+3:37:52Henna Nikkanen1:32:05
    1466FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:38:05Kristiina Nuottimki1:52:12
    1467FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:38:06Kaisa Kariranta2:03:13
    1468FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+3:38:11Eija Nurminen2:09:30
    1469FINTirpat (1235)+3:38:16Leena Lehto2:22:35
    1470FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:38:25Eeva Paitula1:54:43
    1471FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:38:42Tuuli Ahonen2:08:10
    1472FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+3:38:45Tiina Pengerkoski1:34:41
    1473FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+3:39:03Tiina Salmeskari2:23:51
    1474FINMetsMimmit (1526)+3:39:58Riikka Mki-Mantila1:34:45
    1475FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+3:40:10Katri Lilja1:55:11
    1476FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+3:40:15Sara Kaartti2:17:09
    1477FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+3:40:42Henna Heinonen1:44:05
    1478FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:41:36Anu Holopainen2:03:37
    1479FINontrail.net (1496)+3:41:48Hanna Rosti2:25:09
    1480FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:41:51Kristiina Ahlqvist1:34:38
    1481FINRyhkynt (1465)+3:42:06Karoliina Lindqvist2:05:49
    1482FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:42:10Elina Kivi2:00:41
    1483SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:42:29Kristin Karlsson1:31:20
    1484FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:43:15Karoliina Sulkava1:43:27
    1485FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:43:16Rose-Maj Friman1:43:40
    1486FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:43:18Susanne Vatanen1:39:28
    1487FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:43:47Laura Pasi1:43:43
    1488ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:44:01Raili Ngu1:52:12
    1489FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:44:02Tuija Tamminen2:00:41
    1490FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:44:06Elena Saarijrvi1:57:27
    1491FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:44:11Pivi Tolkki2:21:37
    1492FINBoomat (1251)+3:44:15Katja Einesalo2:12:32
    1493FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+3:44:15Maarit Hotakainen2:06:21
    1494FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:44:26Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen2:02:55
    1495FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:44:48Pia Iloranta1:42:37
    1496FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:45:33Pivi Anttonen1:43:29
    1497FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:45:51Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:34:40
    1498FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:46:10Tiina Sundvall1:47:34
    1499FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:46:27Petra Pietarinen1:28:12
    1500FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:46:54Ira Kantelinen1:40:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >