jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 5,0 km

    14Arto Talvinen27:08FINMS Parma
    212Aleksi Niemi27:22+14FINTampereen Pyrint
    31Arttu Syrjlinen28:11+1:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    431Erik Olsvik Dengerud30:13+3:05NORNydalens SK
    513Edvard Sundman30:56+3:48FINDelta
    659Eemeli Suominen30:58+3:50FINDelta 2
    722Akseli Leino31:00+3:52FINRajamen Rykmentti
    899Osku Lyytikinen31:20+4:12FINSK Vuoksi
    97Topias Ahola31:31+4:23FINNavi
    108Ville Lampinen31:34+4:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1130Konstant Serebryanitskiy31:52+4:44RUSKuzmolovo 110
    126Nikita Stepanov31:56+4:48RUSNord West
    1344Pyry-Santeri Paloposki31:57+4:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    143Markus Arvola32:04+4:56FINKoovee
    1518Eero Saleva32:13+5:05FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1661Ari Anttonen32:17+5:09FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1727Casper Linnaila32:21+5:13FINOK Orient
    1834Anna Haataja32:22+5:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    19131Antti Tonder32:25+5:17FINSK Vuoksi 2
    209Santeri Schroderus32:27+5:19FINSK Pohjanthti
    2143Jooseppi Kalliokoski32:33+5:25FINRasTiimi
    2242Arttu Nummela33:28+6:20FINMntsln Urheilijat
    2315Niklas Sarparanta33:42+6:34FINLynx
    2426Antti-Ville Salomaa33:43+6:35FINNavi 2
    2519Olli Liikkanen33:46+6:38FINRastivarsat
    2621joakim Hakala34:51+7:43FINIF Femman
    272Eevert Toivonen35:09+8:01FINKangasala SK
    28153Ilia Didenko35:19+8:11RUSPolar Star
    2938Suvi Heittola35:33+8:25FINRasti-Kurikka
    3064Jaakko Heikkinen35:38+8:30FINLaitasaaren Veto
    3157Joona Huila35:44+8:36FINHiisirasti
    3214Valtteri Heikkinen36:05+8:57FINVehkalahden Veikot
    32Janne Lousio36:05+8:57FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    3445Ville Sundelin36:24+9:16FINUlvilan Ura
    3572Lari Pernu36:28+9:20FINEspoon Suunta
    36100Robert Bjrnman36:40+9:32FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3728Sergey Krasilnikov37:08+10:00RUSNord West 2
    3824Eero Lapila37:24+10:16FINMS Parma 2
    65Artur Kulagin37:24+10:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    4089Aleksi Menp37:49+10:41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    4175Michael Lindholm37:55+10:47FINOK Raseborg
    4280Aapo Tanskanen38:08+11:00FINYl-Savon Rasti
    43126Santeri Oikkonen38:17+11:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    4420Panu Ternola38:20+11:12FINKangasala SK 2
    39Jaki Verhonen38:20+11:12FINRasti-Lukko
    149Juho Korpi38:20+11:12FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000
    4725Konsta Puranen38:32+11:24FINKoovee 2
    4863Henry Hyytiinen38:35+11:27FINKalevan Rasti
    4951Lilia Emaldinova38:40+11:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    50119Mikhail Tyulenev38:59+11:51RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    51141Ken Eriksson39:18+12:10FINNrpes OK
    5236Mikael Sippo39:19+12:11FINKangasniemen Kalske
    5381Timi Jaarinen39:21+12:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5448Roosa Hmlinen39:49+12:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5535Joni Solonen40:30+13:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5671Arttu Jokikokko40:35+13:27FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    5769Akseli Julkunen40:43+13:35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    5882Hanne Manderbacka40:56+13:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    59104Verneri Nieminen41:15+14:07FINRastivarsat 3
    6079Nico Kerkola41:32+14:24FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y
    61139Jukka-Pekka Juntunen41:33+14:25FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    6252Markus Mattila41:50+14:42FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    63137Janne Ovaska41:56+14:48FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    6488Sakari lgars41:57+14:49FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6560Maria Espo42:00+14:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    6686Juho Kuoppamki42:01+14:53FINRastivarsat 2
    6762Joni Hemminki42:02+14:54FINRasti-Jussit
    68123Antti Jrvenp42:30+15:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    69140Kiia Lampinen42:36+15:28FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    7017Tiia Kunelius42:44+15:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    71103Waltteri Hyvnen42:46+15:38FINDelta 3
    7247Emmi Santamki42:50+15:42FINKangasala SK 3
    73113Sami Laurila42:51+15:43FINRasti-Lukko 2
    7455Joona Leipijrvi42:54+15:46FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    7540Kalle Hkkinen43:04+15:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    7623Joonas Kortela43:05+15:57FINLappeen Riento
    7785Heikki Vuopio43:24+16:16FINPellon Ponsi
    78150Aapo Viippola43:27+16:19FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4
    7946Jenna Lehto43:35+16:27FINLapuan Virki
    8066Juho Tuominen43:41+16:33FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    93Eric Lnnstrm43:41+16:33FINOK Orient 2
    82101Jutta Jussila43:43+16:35FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    8337Venla Kinnala43:48+16:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8454Max-Mikael Wrlin43:55+16:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    85138Pietu Heiskanen43:56+16:48FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    8616Konsta Pitknen43:59+16:51FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    87109Timo Punkari44:12+17:04FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8897Valtteri Halonen44:14+17:06FINValkeakosken Haka
    89133Aatu Korja44:16+17:08FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    90117Veeti Otsamo44:24+17:16FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    9156Eemi Konttila44:34+17:26FINKoovee 3
    9298Mikko Ahola44:37+17:29FINKangasala SK 4
    9394Hannes Stubb44:55+17:47FINIK Falken
    9491Iina Kaitola44:59+17:51FINRastiketut
    9553Joni Nissinen45:00+17:52FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    965Otto Itkonen45:04+17:56FINTurun Suunnistajat
    9711Jaakko Hallikainen45:09+18:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9878Alvar Palmen45:10+18:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9990Maiju Oksanen45:13+18:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    100151Oskari Jumppanen45:16+18:08FINHyvinkn Rasti
    10150Camilla Fingerroos45:22+18:14FINPaimion Rasti
    102107Jani Saari45:32+18:24FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    10358Jussi Rytky46:40+19:32FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    104121Oskari Silvennoinen46:41+19:33FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    105130Mikko Kernen46:45+19:37FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    10695Antti Kivikko47:05+19:57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    10784Johannes Hyvnen48:21+21:13FINSolf IK
    108102Maria Kontoniemi48:23+21:15FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    10933Benjamin Holmgren49:12+22:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    110132Selja Kaartinen49:16+22:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    111145Pekka Mkel49:33+22:25FINRastikarhut 2
    11276Ella Jurvakainen49:42+22:34FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    11368Santtu Virjula49:48+22:40FINNavi 3
    114154Mika Sjlund50:34+23:26FINOK Botnia 2
    115105Jonas Vertanen50:47+23:39FINOK Botnia
    11692Pyry Hyppl50:52+23:44FINSotkamon Jymy
    11783Esa Tihil51:33+24:25FINIsot Hipot
    118128Josefin Knipstrm52:08+25:00FINIF Femman 2
    119108Otso Westerlund52:50+25:42FINKoovee 4
    120155Jarkko Rantoja52:56+25:48FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    121120Nelli Rehn52:58+25:50FINLynx 2
    122118Petys Matias Mki-53:05+25:57FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    12377Hermanni Sankelo53:10+26:02FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    124110Vili Mhnen53:31+26:23FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    125114Sakari Puolakanaho53:37+26:29FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2
    126144Minerva Juhola53:56+26:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    12767Milja Jaatinen54:39+27:31FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y
    128124Anni-Elina Koskiaho54:48+27:40FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    129142Frida Reinikka54:57+27:49FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    130135Janni Ollikainen54:59+27:51FINNavi 5
    131129Miikka Korhonen55:33+28:25FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    132147Anni Lavi55:56+28:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    133111Peetu Jumeri56:04+28:56FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    13474Justus Rantala56:05+28:57FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    135136Virpi Hyytiinen56:06+28:58FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y
    136122Jimmy Fagersund56:15+29:07FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    137125Henna Virkkala56:55+29:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    138152Hilla Antikainen57:37+30:29FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    13973Anna-Erika Korpi58:23+31:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    140146Maximilian Jrvinen59:06+31:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    141115Elina Nissinen1:00:06+32:58FINNavi 4
    142148Jonne Kunnas1:00:32+33:24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3
    143127Hannele Tenhonen1:01:28+34:20FINPohjois-Satakunta
    14487Rasmus Ekstrm1:01:39+34:31FINMS Parma 3
    14529Riina Karppinen1:01:45+34:37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    14696Pekka Linna1:03:28+36:20FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    147112Suvi Jokinen1:04:42+37:34FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    148116Anni Peltola1:04:43+37:35FINLapuan Virki Y 2
    149143Viktor Aaltio1:04:47+37:39FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    150106Juuso Keinnen1:31:56+1:04:48FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    10Miro TuomalahylttyFINSuunta Jyvskyl
    70Samuli ErvastihylttyFINKuusamon Er-Veikot