jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)49:09Arttu Syrjlinen18:07
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+10Aleksi Niemi17:37
    3FINDelta (13)+2:45Edvard Sundman20:09
    4NORNydalens SK (31)+3:18Erik Olsvik Dengerud19:06
    5RUSNord West (6)+3:32Nikita Stepanov20:41
    6FINMS Parma (4)+3:33Arto Talvinen17:48
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+3:35Ville Lampinen20:42
    8FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+3:58Arttu Nummela21:02
    9FINSK Vuoksi (99)+4:03Osku Lyytikinen20:32
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:41Santeri Schroderus22:07
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+4:43Anna Haataja21:24
    12FINDelta 2 (59)+4:45Eemeli Suominen20:53
    13FINKoovee (3)+4:49Markus Arvola21:52
    14FINRasTiimi (43)+4:49Jooseppi Kalliokoski22:06
    15FINOK Orient (27)+4:54Casper Linnaila21:48
    16FINNavi 2 (26)+4:57Antti-Ville Salomaa22:12
    17FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+5:09Antti Tonder21:48
    18FINNavi (7)+5:14Topias Ahola22:12
    19FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+5:33Jaakko Heikkinen22:53
    20FINRastivarsat (19)+5:35Olli Liikkanen22:45
    21RUSPolar Star (153)+5:37Ilia Didenko22:43
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+5:40Akseli Leino20:17
    23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+5:42Pyry-Santeri Paloposki20:59
    24FINKangasala SK (2)+5:46Eevert Toivonen22:33
    25FINIF Femman (21)+5:59joakim Hakala22:43
    26FINLynx (15)+6:43Niklas Sarparanta22:19
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+6:50Joni Solonen24:20
    28FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+8:04Aleksi Menp24:56
    29FINUlvilan Ura (45)+8:26Ville Sundelin23:34
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+8:33Valtteri Heikkinen23:43
    31FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+8:34Aapo Tanskanen25:42
    32FINHiisirasti (57)+8:36Joona Huila22:35
    33RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+9:48Konstant Serebryanitskiy21:01
    34FINNrpes OK (141)+10:14Ken Eriksson25:29
    35RUSNord West 2 (28)+10:47Sergey Krasilnikov24:09
    36FINKalevan Rasti (63)+10:47Henry Hyytiinen25:16
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+10:49Panu Ternola25:11
    38FINRasti-Lukko (39)+10:49Jaki Verhonen24:44
    39FINMS Parma 2 (24)+10:55Eero Lapila25:14
    40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+10:58Tiia Kunelius26:35
    41FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+11:02Janne Ovaska24:44
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+11:55Eero Saleva21:18
    43FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+11:58Ari Anttonen21:09
    44FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+12:55Janne Lousio23:14
    45FINLappeen Riento (23)+14:02Joonas Kortela28:40
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+14:10Konsta Pitknen29:51
    47FINPellon Ponsi (85)+14:38Heikki Vuopio29:42
    48FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+14:57Juho Korpi23:48
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+15:28Artur Kulagin24:41
    50FINKoovee 2 (25)+15:41Konsta Puranen24:48
    51FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+15:51Jani Saari31:14
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+15:55Max-Mikael Wrlin29:26
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+15:57Kalle Hkkinen29:12
    54FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+15:59Robert Bjrnman24:41
    55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+16:07Juho Tuominen29:16
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+16:25Lilia Emaldinova25:03
    57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+16:28Santeri Oikkonen25:09
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+16:30Jaakko Hallikainen31:23
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+16:58Timi Jaarinen25:55
    60FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+17:24Hanne Manderbacka26:36
    61FINIK Falken (94)+17:31Hannes Stubb31:02
    62FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+17:35Akseli Julkunen26:50
    63FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+17:42Nico Kerkola27:48
    64FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+17:43Sami Laurila27:15
    65FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+17:45Pekka Mkel31:57
    66FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+18:20Sakari lgars27:50
    67FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+18:45Jukka-Pekka Juntunen26:30
    68FINNavi 3 (68)+18:57Santtu Virjula34:25
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+19:14Jutta Jussila28:04
    70FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+19:21Kiia Lampinen28:04
    71FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+19:25Pyry Hyppl35:05
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+19:27Antti Kivikko29:31
    73FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+20:22Suvi Heittola22:27
    74RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+20:26Mikhail Tyulenev24:54
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+20:33Otto Itkonen31:50
    76FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+20:34Mikael Sippo24:58
    77FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+21:02Aatu Korja28:51
    78FINRasti-Jussit (62)+21:05Joni Hemminki27:18
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+21:10Valtteri Halonen29:58
    80FINLapuan Virki (46)+21:11Jenna Lehto28:38
    81FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+21:13Pietu Heiskanen28:25
    82FINOK Orient 2 (93)+21:22Eric Lnnstrm29:07
    83FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+21:24Markus Mattila25:48
    84FINDelta 3 (103)+21:31Waltteri Hyvnen28:42
    85FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+21:31Aapo Viippola30:14
    86FINPaimion Rasti (50)+22:13Camilla Fingerroos30:00
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+22:17Venla Kinnala30:34
    88FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+22:18Alvar Palmen29:43
    89FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+22:22Roosa Hmlinen26:54
    90FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+22:29Juho Kuoppamki26:47
    91FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+22:34Mikko Kernen31:32
    92FINOK Raseborg (75)+22:40Michael Lindholm25:50
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+22:41Antti Jrvenp27:07
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+22:44Maria Espo27:05
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+22:53Emmi Santamki27:22
    96FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+22:56Peetu Jumeri38:14
    97FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+22:58Joni Nissinen30:14
    98FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+23:02Verneri Nieminen26:32
    99FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+23:05Arttu Jokikokko25:59
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+23:15Benjamin Holmgren30:01
    101FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+25:15Mikko Ahola27:47
    102FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+25:21Petys Matias Mki-34:39
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+25:23Maiju Oksanen29:21
    104FINRastiketut (91)+25:29Iina Kaitola29:39
    105FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+25:38Oskari Jumppanen29:50
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+25:51Miikka Korhonen34:37
    107FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+26:06Hermanni Sankelo34:41
    108FINIsot Hipot (83)+26:10Esa Tihil34:04
    109FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+26:18Hannele Tenhonen35:31
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+26:54Maria Kontoniemi31:16
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+28:29Selja Kaartinen32:54
    112FINOK Botnia (105)+28:29Jonas Vertanen32:51
    113FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+28:35Ella Jurvakainen32:58
    114FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+29:41Jussi Rytky31:50
    115FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+30:19Timo Punkari28:05
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+31:53Anni-Elina Koskiaho35:46
    117FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+31:54Mika Sjlund31:44
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+32:01Anni Lavi36:05
    119FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+32:15Virpi Hyytiinen37:05
    120FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+33:58Anni Peltola42:43
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+34:05Vili Mhnen36:00
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+34:08Henna Virkkala37:22
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+36:00Jonne Kunnas40:14
    124FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+36:04Jimmy Fagersund37:03
    125FINIF Femman 2 (128)+36:11Josefin Knipstrm33:38
    126FINLynx 2 (120)+37:15Nelli Rehn35:04
    127FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+38:30Joona Leipijrvi29:23
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+38:33Justus Rantala38:40
    129FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+38:38Jarkko Rantoja36:08
    130FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+38:42Anna-Erika Korpi38:56
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+39:03Minerva Juhola36:36
    132FINNavi 5 (135)+39:05Janni Ollikainen38:13
    133FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+39:09Milja Jaatinen36:43
    134FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+39:12Frida Reinikka38:50
    135FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+39:15Suvi Jokinen41:33
    136FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+40:44Hilla Antikainen40:27
    137FINMS Parma 3 (87)+40:53Rasmus Ekstrm44:15
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+42:28Riina Karppinen40:21
    139FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)+42:32Veeti Otsamo30:04
    140FINSolf IK (84)+45:18Johannes Hyvnen31:23
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+48:02Maximilian Jrvinen39:23
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+48:35Sakari Puolakanaho35:42
    143FINKoovee 4 (108)+49:04Otso Westerlund34:49
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+55:59Juuso Keinnen1:04:35
    145FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:00:33Pekka Linna46:27
    146FINNavi 4 (115)+1:01:10Elina Nissinen41:20
    147FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:05:09Oskari Silvennoinen30:35
    148FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+1:20:21Viktor Aaltio43:12