1 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (1) | 3:30:39 | Brit Volden | 3:30:39 | |
2 | SWE | OK Ravinen (2) | +9:49 | Annichen Kringstad | 3:40:28 | |
3 | NOR | Romerikslagets IL (3) | +12:38 | Anne Berit Eid | 3:43:17 | |
4 | NOR | IL Skrim (4) | +18:51 | Jorunn Teigen | 3:49:30 | |
5 | FIN | Liedon Parma (5) | +21:14 | Liisa Veijalainen | 3:51:53 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +22:03 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 3:52:42 | |
7 | SWE | Almby IK (7) | +28:16 | Karin Rabe | 3:58:55 | |
8 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (8) | +28:21 | Elisabeth Angberg | 3:59:00 | |
9 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (9) | +29:39 | Hennariikka Lonka | 4:00:18 | |
10 | NOR | Halden SK (10) | +32:00 | Gerd Björseth | 4:02:39 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +32:31 | Katri Heino | 4:03:10 | |
12 | SWE | Ronneby OK (12) | +36:11 | Kerstin Månsson | 4:06:50 | |
13 | SWE | OK Pan (13) | +38:10 | Åsa Melkersson | 4:08:49 | |
14 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +39:48 | Leena Silvennoinen | 4:10:27 | |
15 | SWE | Avesta OK (15) | +40:32 | Monica Rudh | 4:11:11 | |
16 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (16) | +43:17 | Eva Johansson | 4:13:56 | |
17 | SWE | Gävle OK (17) | +47:03 | Marie Knutsson | 4:17:42 | |
18 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (18) | +50:19 | Eija Peltonen | 4:20:58 | |
19 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (19) | +51:55 | Birgitta Nilsson | 4:22:34 | |
20 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +52:02 | Helena Mannervesi | 4:22:41 | |
21 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (21) | +53:07 | Marianne Nyman | 4:23:46 | |
22 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (22) | +54:41 | Eija Tetri | 4:25:20 | |
23 | SWE | Valbo AIF (23) | +55:35 | Maria Jansson | 4:26:14 | |
24 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (24) | +55:56 | Outi Borgenström | 4:26:35 | |
25 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (25) | +56:03 | Carina Johnsson | 4:26:42 | |
26 | FIN | IF Femman (26) | +56:15 | Saga Pått | 4:26:54 | |
27 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (27) | +56:31 | Anne Mäkelä | 4:27:10 | |
28 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (28) | +59:51 | Eeva Kivinen | 4:30:30 | |
29 | FIN | Koovee (29) | +1:00:23 | Anja Vilen | 4:31:02 | |
30 | SWE | OK Kåre (30) | +1:00:25 | Jannike Wåhlberg | 4:31:04 | |
31 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (31) | +1:00:43 | Kii Korhonen | 4:31:22 | |
32 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (32) | +1:01:57 | Leila Viljander | 4:32:36 | |
33 | SWE | Täby SOK (33) | +1:02:15 | Inger Vikström | 4:32:54 | |
34 | NOR | Lyn (34) | +1:03:43 | Linda Verde | 4:34:22 | |
35 | SWE | Järfälla OK (35) | +1:04:02 | Ia Lillstrand | 4:34:41 | |
36 | FIN | Sippurasti (36) | +1:04:04 | Mirja Puhakka | 4:34:43 | |
37 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +1:08:05 | Maija Dahlman | 4:38:44 | |
38 | SWE | Kristinehamns OK (38) | +1:09:44 | Anne-Marie Bengtsson | 4:40:23 | |
39 | SWE | Majornas IK (39) | +1:09:57 | Bodil Hulten | 4:40:36 | |
40 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (40) | +1:11:19 | Inger Johansson | 4:41:58 | |
41 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +1:12:39 | Karin Jonsson | 4:43:18 | |
42 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (42) | +1:13:17 | Tellervo Kantonen | 4:43:56 | |
43 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (43) | +1:15:47 | Leena Suntio | 4:46:26 | |
44 | NOR | OK Moss (44) | +1:18:39 | Elisabeth Strandhagen | 4:49:18 | |
45 | FIN | OK77 (45) | +1:18:51 | Ann Roos | 4:49:30 | |
46 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (46) | +1:18:53 | Margareta Pehrs | 4:49:32 | |
47 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (47) | +1:19:06 | Carina Johansson | 4:49:45 | |
48 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (48) | +1:22:57 | Monika Mattsson | 4:53:36 | |
49 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (49) | +1:23:59 | Kaija-Leena Rintala | 4:54:38 | |
50 | FIN | IF Brahe (50) | +1:25:25 | Gun-Viol Nynäs | 4:56:04 | |
51 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (51) | +1:26:57 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 4:57:36 | |
52 | SWE | Ulriksbergs IK (52) | +1:27:04 | Ulrika Berglund | 4:57:43 | |
53 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (53) | +1:27:52 | Arja Haikarainen | 4:58:31 | |
54 | SWE | IK Jarl (54) | +1:27:58 | Eva Moberg | 4:58:37 | |
55 | SWE | Örkelljunga FK (55) | +1:31:17 | Agneta Harrysson | 5:01:56 | |
56 | SWE | IF Tjalve (56) | +1:32:05 | Eva Karin Dahlberg | 5:02:44 | |
57 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (57) | +1:35:58 | Helena Perävainio | 5:06:37 | |
58 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 (58) | +1:36:15 | Hillevi Eriksson | 5:06:54 | |
59 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (59) | +1:36:44 | Kaisa Snell | 5:07:23 | |
60 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (60) | +1:37:20 | Harriet Tiderman | 5:07:59 | |
61 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (61) | +1:39:19 | Tuula Laiho | 5:09:58 | |
62 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (62) | +1:45:22 | Mirja Nordman | 5:16:01 | |
63 | SWE | Snättringe SK (63) | +1:45:44 | Karin Blomqvist | 5:16:23 | |
64 | SWE | Ärla IF (64) | +1:48:55 | Britt Larsson | 5:19:34 | |
65 | SWE | IFK Mora (65) | +1:49:21 | Inga-Britt Ax | 5:20:00 | |
66 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (66) | +1:50:40 | Sirkka Ketola | 5:21:19 | |
67 | SWE | OK Älgen (67) | +1:52:17 | Mona Berntson | 5:22:56 | |
68 | SWE | OK Milan (68) | +1:52:24 | Inger Pettersson | 5:23:03 | |
69 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (69) | +1:52:29 | Ann-Charlotte Luhr | 5:23:08 | |
70 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (70) | +1:52:39 | Kirsi Pellinen | 5:23:18 | |
71 | SWE | OK Hammaren (71) | +1:52:48 | Carina Lundgren | 5:23:27 | |
72 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (72) | +1:52:54 | Kaija Silvennoinen | 5:23:33 | |
73 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (73) | +1:53:09 | Sirkka Ollila | 5:23:48 | |
74 | SWE | Turebergs IF (74) | +1:53:24 | Åsa Belander | 5:24:03 | |
75 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (75) | +1:54:09 | Ann-Sofi Bylund | 5:24:48 | |
76 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (76) | +1:54:13 | Anna-Birgitta Karlsson | 5:24:52 | |
77 | SWE | OK Tor (77) | +1:54:19 | Anita Johansson | 5:24:58 | |
78 | SWE | Stockholms OK (78) | +1:54:44 | Lena Backlund | 5:25:23 | |
79 | SWE | OK Tyr (79) | +1:55:39 | Elisabet Annersand | 5:26:18 | |
80 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (80) | +1:56:28 | Iira Riihilahti | 5:27:07 | |
81 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (81) | +1:57:37 | Riitta Luukkonen | 5:28:16 | |
82 | SWE | Tullinge SK (82) | +1:58:03 | Kerstin Andersson | 5:28:42 | |
83 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (83) | +1:58:16 | Heli Majander | 5:28:55 | |
84 | FIN | IF Minken (84) | +1:58:19 | Marianne Wikblom | 5:28:58 | |
85 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (85) | +1:58:21 | Erja Huikari | 5:29:00 | |
86 | FIN | Pargas IF (86) | +1:58:31 | Anne Söderblom | 5:29:10 | |
87 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (87) | +1:58:36 | Auli Suominen | 5:29:15 | |
88 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (88) | +1:58:37 | Päivi Einonen | 5:29:16 | |
89 | SWE | Väsby OK (89) | +2:00:05 | Annika Ölwegård | 5:30:44 | |
90 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (90) | +2:00:22 | Sussie Björkman | 5:31:01 | |
91 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (91) | +2:02:26 | Kati Soanjärvi | 5:33:05 | |
92 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (92) | +2:02:37 | Anitta Knuuttila | 5:33:16 | |
93 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (93) | +2:03:19 | Cristina Gustavsson | 5:33:58 | |
94 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (94) | +2:03:56 | Marita Ruoho | 5:34:35 | |
95 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (95) | +2:04:04 | Taina Kankaala | 5:34:43 | |
96 | FIN | Rastikarhut (96) | +2:04:16 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 5:34:55 | |
97 | FIN | Rastihaukat (97) | +2:08:28 | Eeva Tanska | 5:39:07 | |
98 | SWE | Kovlands IF (98) | +2:09:43 | Gunilla Viklund | 5:40:22 | |
99 | SWE | Hammarby IF (99) | +2:09:55 | Lena Jansson | 5:40:34 | |
100 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (100) | +2:10:19 | Ann-Britt Bonde | 5:40:58 | |
101 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (101) | +2:14:08 | Kaisa Rosenberg | 5:44:47 | |
102 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (102) | +2:14:17 | Tarja Outila | 5:44:56 | |
103 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +2:14:29 | Kirsti Nikkilä | 5:45:08 | |
104 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (104) | +2:14:56 | Lea Kolehmainen | 5:45:35 | |
105 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (105) | +2:15:01 | Tarja Kuisma | 5:45:40 | |
106 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (106) | +2:15:34 | Karin Norling | 5:46:13 | |
107 | SWE | Solna OK 2 (107) | +2:15:36 | Monica Sundqvist | 5:46:15 | |
108 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +2:16:10 | Elina Hämäläinen | 5:46:49 | |
109 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (109) | +2:16:12 | Marja Lindqvist | 5:46:51 | |
110 | NOR | IF Sturla (110) | +2:16:18 | Jorunn Sanderud | 5:46:57 | |
111 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (111) | +2:16:32 | Leeni Kylmälä | 5:47:11 | |
112 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (112) | +2:16:36 | Mervi Leppänen | 5:47:15 | |
113 | FIN | Epilän Esa (113) | +2:16:41 | Outi Simola | 5:47:20 | |
114 | FIN | Keljon Ns Urheilijat (114) | +2:16:45 | Maarit Herranen | 5:47:24 | |
115 | FIN | OK Järven (115) | +2:16:53 | Helena Blomberg | 5:47:32 | |
116 | NOR | Oppsal IF (116) | +2:16:59 | Gro Bjönnstu | 5:47:38 | |
117 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (117) | +2:17:08 | Marja Niemistö | 5:47:47 | |
118 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:17:14 | Raija Ryytty | 5:47:53 | |
119 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (119) | +2:17:21 | Ingela Andersson | 5:48:00 | |
120 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (120) | +2:17:39 | Anne Heino | 5:48:18 | |
121 | FIN | Savon Suunta (121) | +2:20:19 | Tuula Mähönen | 5:50:58 | |
122 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (122) | +2:20:31 | Maija Mäkipaakkonen | 5:51:10 | |
123 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (123) | +2:22:53 | Britt-Marie Sivén | 5:53:32 | |
124 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (124) | +2:23:39 | Taimi Hörkkö | 5:54:18 | |
125 | FIN | Iisu (125) | +2:27:53 | Soile Turunen | 5:58:32 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (126) | +2:30:09 | Outi Ikonen | 6:00:48 | |
127 | FIN | OK Orren (127) | +2:30:38 | Birgitta Lindström | 6:01:17 | |
128 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (128) | +2:30:46 | Kati Peltola | 6:01:25 | |
129 | FIN | Reima -34 (129) | +2:30:55 | Helena Väyrynen | 6:01:34 | |
130 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (130) | +2:33:43 | Paula Savolainen | 6:04:22 | |
131 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (131) | +2:33:45 | Marianne Tani | 6:04:24 | |
132 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (132) | +2:33:58 | Ritva Suominen | 6:04:37 | |
133 | FIN | Iisu 2 (133) | +2:34:05 | Tarja Pajukoski | 6:04:44 | |
134 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (134) | +2:34:06 | Maija Gröhn | 6:04:45 | |
135 | SWE | KFUMs IA (135) | +2:34:19 | Anna Lindskog | 6:04:58 | |
136 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 (136) | +2:34:28 | Karin Malmberg | 6:05:07 | |
137 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (137) | +2:37:45 | Helena Piironen | 6:08:24 | |
138 | FIN | Malax IF (138) | +2:37:46 | Berit Strandberg | 6:08:25 | |
139 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (139) | +2:37:56 | Leena Bäckman | 6:08:35 | |
140 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (140) | +2:41:22 | Maijastiina Lemola | 6:12:01 | |
141 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (141) | +2:41:37 | Aulikki Nygren | 6:12:16 | |
142 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (142) | +2:41:42 | Raija Lindberg | 6:12:21 | |
143 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (143) | +2:41:51 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 6:12:30 | |
144 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (144) | +2:41:57 | K Edvardsen | 6:12:36 | |
145 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (145) | +2:46:50 | Hertta Ilola | 6:17:29 | |
146 | SWE | Solna OK (146) | +2:53:37 | Happy Hilmarsdottir | 6:24:16 | |
147 | SWE | Kristinehamns OK 2 (147) | +2:54:08 | Siv Hult | 6:24:47 | |
148 | FIN | Närpes OK (148) | +2:54:09 | Ann-Marie Sandgren | 6:24:48 | |
149 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (149) | +2:54:52 | Taina Penttinen | 6:25:31 | |
150 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (150) | +2:57:17 | Tuulikki Harittu | 6:27:56 | |
151 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (151) | +2:57:31 | Anna-Maija Saramäki | 6:28:10 | |
152 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (152) | +2:57:34 | Hanna Rantaoja | 6:28:13 | |
153 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (153) | +2:57:54 | Kaisa Salonen | 6:28:33 | |
154 | FIN | Kervo IB (154) | +2:58:43 | Marianne Uusikumpu | 6:29:22 | |
155 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (155) | +2:59:22 | Leena Harju | 6:30:01 | |
156 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (156) | +3:01:52 | Arja Nurminen | 6:32:31 | |
157 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (157) | +3:08:16 | Kaija Heinonen | 6:38:55 | |
158 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (158) | +3:14:40 | Jaana Villikka | 6:45:19 | |
159 | FIN | IK Falken (159) | +3:16:17 | Gunvor Lassila | 6:46:56 | |
160 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (160) | +3:19:39 | Eila Riihimäki | 6:50:18 | |
161 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (161) | +3:24:26 | Kerstin Sundberg | 6:55:05 | |
162 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (162) | +3:26:47 | Kirsi Ijas | 6:57:26 | |
163 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (163) | +3:29:02 | Taina Iljin | 6:59:41 | |
164 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (164) | +3:29:41 | Ritva Kopra | 7:00:20 | |
165 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (165) | +3:33:45 | Marja Kuuteri | 7:04:24 | |
166 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (166) | +3:33:59 | Elli Luoma | 7:04:38 | |
167 | SWE | OK Gynge (167) | +3:36:39 | Kristina Torkelsson | 7:07:18 | |
168 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (168) | +3:38:05 | Marketta Jokila | 7:08:44 | |
169 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (169) | +3:39:07 | Arja Viinanen | 7:09:46 | |
170 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (170) | +3:39:46 | Marjatta Mehtälä | 7:10:25 | |
171 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +3:41:10 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 7:11:49 | |
172 | SWE | SOK Aneby (172) | +3:41:37 | Ingelill Vigant | 7:12:16 | |
173 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (173) | +3:41:54 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 7:12:33 | |
174 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (174) | +3:43:10 | Arja Ahti | 7:13:49 | |
175 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (175) | +3:43:23 | Riikka Pirilä | 7:14:02 | |
176 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (176) | +3:45:43 | Riitta Puhjo | 7:16:22 | |
177 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (177) | +3:45:55 | Pirkko Salmenkylä | 7:16:34 | |
178 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +3:45:56 | Aila Immonen | 7:16:35 | |
179 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (179) | +3:45:59 | Soile Savenius | 7:16:38 | |
180 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (180) | +3:49:09 | Kati Kalliokoski | 7:19:48 | |
181 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (181) | +3:50:18 | Liisa Kuvaja | 7:20:57 | |
182 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +4:02:12 | Riitta Lehvonen | 7:32:51 | |
183 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (183) | +4:08:54 | Anneli Vainikainen | 7:39:33 | |
184 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (184) | +4:19:38 | Ritva Kouki | 7:50:17 | |
185 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (185) | +4:20:42 | Irja Kuitunen | 7:51:21 | |
186 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (186) | +4:22:14 | Anne-Riitta Käkelä | 7:52:53 | |
187 | FIN | Koovee 2 (187) | +4:26:37 | Ritva Mikkonen | 7:57:16 | |
188 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (188) | +4:30:05 | Senni Sopanen | 8:00:44 | |
189 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (189) | +4:31:28 | Hilkka Kinnunen | 8:02:07 | |
190 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (190) | +4:32:30 | Helena Ukkola | 8:03:09 | |
191 | FIN | XYZ (191) | +4:35:29 | Marja-Liisa Siikonen | 8:06:08 | |
192 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (192) | +4:46:22 | Pirjo Mäenpää | 8:17:01 | |
193 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +4:47:02 | Eija Hirvonen | 8:17:41 | |
194 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (194) | +4:48:38 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 8:19:17 | |
195 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (195) | +5:02:02 | Pirkko-Liisa Kontio | 8:32:41 | |
196 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 5 (196) | +5:07:19 | Aune Jalava | 8:37:58 | |
197 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (197) | +5:11:42 | Raili Juvonen | 8:42:21 |