jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 6.2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)2:05:27Terhi Holster49:14
    2NORBaekkelagets Sk (12)+1:48Anne Margrethe Hausken48:50
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (48)+1:53Salla Sukki50:45
    4NORHalden SK (6)+1:55Maria Hoffmann48:36
    5SWEOK Orion (23)+3:52Jenny Wallsten48:38
    6FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:00Heidi Liljestrm52:42
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+4:19Heidi Haapasalo50:46
    8SWEOK Linne (104)+4:53Annika Billstam47:43
    9FINRastikarhut (21)+5:32Tiina Jukkola50:10
    10FINLiedon Parma (1)+5:32Outi Sareila50:23
    11SWESundsvalls OK (15)+5:46Karin Noborn48:52
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (543)+7:17Yvette Baker49:11
    13SWEDomnarvets GoIF (17)+7:19Eva Jurenikova51:22
    14SWEIFK Hedemora OK (42)+7:20Helene Hausner53:44
    15FINLYNX (25)+7:49Teresa Kollanen53:06
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+8:26Wilma Rudzenkaite50:48
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+8:46Katarina Borg51:36
    18NORNTNUI (33)+8:49Birte Riddervold53:11
    19SWELinkpings OK (167)+8:53Charlotta Blom51:36
    20FINOK77 (7)+9:00Bodil Holmstrm49:34
    21NORNydalens SK (50)+9:47Annika Zell51:28
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (18)+9:52Pia Birkebaek51:36
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+9:53Heli Nummelin51:45
    24SWEEksj SOK (38)+9:59Christina Jonsson53:17
    25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+10:07Maaret Rantanen51:30
    26SWEUlricehamns OK (9)+11:04Stina Grenholm50:13
    27NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (29)+11:10Linda Antonsen50:17
    28SWETullinge SK (39)+11:29Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad52:33
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (4)+11:35Anna Envall49:52
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (58)+11:49Riikka Kivel52:05
    31SWESvedalens AIK (43)+11:51Kristina Kull53:52
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+11:52Elin Dahlstedt53:49
    33SWEOK Djerf (610)+11:58Jenny Nilsson53:41
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (13)+11:59Mari Heinonen53:58
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (557)+12:02Maria Holmstrand54:07
    36NORHalden SK 2 (30)+12:06Erika Christensson54:15
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125)+12:34Jenni Mettl54:40
    38SWEIFK Moras Ok (93)+13:05Diana Vosyliute54:35
    39SWESders SOL-Tyres (83)+13:21Ek Marika Nylund55:44
    40SWELeksands OK (53)+13:37Lena Nilsson51:56
    41FINPargas IF (11)+14:02Ingela Mattsson52:12
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+14:18Sanna Kurki54:23
    43FINKoo-Vee (64)+14:21Vendula Klechova55:53
    44SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+14:58Helena Andersson49:44
    45FINHiisirasti (54)+15:04Satu Turtinen53:22
    46FINNrpes OK (122)+15:29Pernilla Backlund57:32
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (20)+15:33Jenni Laine54:18
    48FINPaimion Rasti (37)+15:34Eija Sipponen55:07
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (46)+15:34Anna-Karin Bondesson54:09
    50FINEspoon Suunta (22)+15:35Mirka Haataja53:28
    51SWEOK Skogsfalken (27)+15:39Lina Persson52:00
    52SWEIF Thor (14)+15:39Johanna Svensson55:02
    53SWEOk Hedstrmmen (612)+15:40Linda Larsson54:03
    54SWEOK Denseln (44)+15:42Nina Karlsson55:56
    55SWEVsters SOK (95)+15:43Anna Thomasdotter54:04
    56SWEKping-Kolsva OK (578)+15:43Lisa Gustafsson56:34
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19)+15:45Jenny Johansson54:09
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (545)+15:47Sofia Malmqvist53:26
    59FINDelta (106)+15:52Katja Karvinen52:36
    60SWEGvle OK (544)+15:55Hanna Aludden53:52
    61SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (89)+15:58Johanna Maxn59:10
    62FINPargas IF 2 (76)+16:02Sari Koskinen52:26
    63FINLappeen Riento (47)+16:03Satu Salorinne57:37
    64SWESkogslparna (73)+16:04Karin Arvidsson53:18
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+16:06Meri Louhisola56:01
    66FINKangasala SK 2 (49)+16:09Eveliina Pietil56:11
    67NORLarvik O-klubb (593)+17:02Turid L. Zagar1:04:15
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (619)+17:18Elin Hjertsson56:39
    69FINKalevan Rasti 3 (81)+17:19Ilona Haapasalo55:02
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182)+17:26Emelie Eklf57:32
    71FINRastivarsat (92)+17:27Zoya Tihonova55:56
    72FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41)+17:29Natalia Rezvona56:49
    73SWEEksj SOK 2 (537)+17:30Carina Bergander54:47
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (59)+17:31Pivi Malmi56:49
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+17:49Annica Jansson59:36
    76SWERonneby OK (16)+18:29Anna Gornicka-Antonowich47:18
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (69)+18:42Heli Lyytikinen57:32
    78FINIF Femman (132)+18:45Ann-Sofi Sundelin59:05
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (57)+18:49Eija Laitinen55:45
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+19:01Jenni Uusimaa59:39
    81SWEOK TYR (62)+19:07Erika Eriksson58:53
    82FINRastikarhut 2 (100)+19:12Laura Salmi57:27
    83SWEJrflla OK (60)+19:43Ann Roller58:04
    84SWEOK Kre (163)+19:51Anna Simes1:00:17
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (86)+20:05Rasa Ptashekaite59:07
    86FINKeuruun Kisailijat (98)+20:31Jatta Haapamki1:02:03
    87FINEspoon Suunta 2 (115)+20:38Marjut Varpula1:00:42
    88SWEOK Hllen (194)+21:48Charlotte Gustafsson59:20
    89FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (217)+21:51Elina Runtti59:59
    90FINLiedon Parma 2 (99)+21:53Riitta Siltanen59:27
    91SWEOK Tisaren (32)+22:01Malin Sand1:00:12
    92FINSuunta 101 (36)+22:24Taru Ikheimonen58:19
    93NORIL Tyrving (223)+22:37Kristin veryen59:27
    94FINKangasniemen Kalske (94)+22:50Jonna Halttunen1:01:33
    95SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67)+22:51Ingela Pettersson55:31
    96SWEAlfta SA OK (124)+22:59Maria Clevnert54:08
    97FINSuunta 101 2 (75)+23:06Niina Kautto1:00:41
    98ESTOK Kape (614)+23:10Jana Kink58:11
    99SWEOK Skogshjortarna (162)+23:27Jessica Ekberg1:01:45
    100AUSAustralia Orienteering Club (127)+23:55Danielle Winslow59:10
    101SWETby OK (45)+23:56Caroline Johansson1:04:17
    102FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (338)+24:06Pivi Klemel1:04:25
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (117)+24:11Kerstin Imark1:02:28
    104FINPihkaniskat (51)+24:12Mari Hmlinen58:30
    105NORNTNUI 2 (84)+24:24Anja Mattick1:01:13
    106SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (166)+24:43Karin Lindsten1:02:56
    107SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (667)+24:55Ida Arnesson1:03:32
    108FINLappeen Riento 2 (70)+25:08Sini Lehto59:34
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (126)+25:19Johanna Ritanotko59:20
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (107)+25:25Sanna Malmivirta1:03:02
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+25:48Liisa Kriktil1:03:30
    112FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (55)+26:53Sara Niemi1:05:02
    113FINSomeron Esa (192)+26:57Johanna Kinnunen58:32
    114FINPohjankyrn rasti (174)+26:58Liisa Kujanp55:26
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (178)+27:00Terhi Kauppila1:02:05
    116FINKalevan Rasti 4 (102)+27:02Hennariikka Lonka1:04:32
    117FINKekittret (762)+27:06Sara Kekki1:03:54
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103)+27:08Ulla Mnttri1:03:47
    119FINLYNX 2 (87)+27:12Paula Iso-Markku52:48
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+27:13Hanna Ruhanen1:08:33
    121FINKoo-Vee 2 (119)+27:14Heli Vainio1:02:08
    122SUIOLK Argus (631)+27:27Susanne Luescher1:05:04
    123SWEDalaportens OL (137)+27:32Elin Johansson1:01:43
    124SWESkarpncks OL (654)+27:35Inger Zetterstrm1:01:39
    125FINOK77 2 (211)+27:46Johanna Snll1:06:18
    126SWESkattkrrs IF (655)+27:49Ann Hyvnen1:02:37
    127NORLillomarka O-lag (114)+27:51Doris Larsson1:02:12
    128SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (56)+28:10Sara Helander57:56
    129SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (134)+28:17Kristin Carlsson1:02:54
    130NORHeming/Njrd/Oppsal (552)+28:34Kaas Astrid Waaler1:07:09
    131FINPihkaniskat 2 (152)+28:48Jaana Eronen1:05:43
    132SWEOK Rodhen (624)+29:33Emma Sjlander1:04:18
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+29:34Sanna Tervakangas1:03:11
    134FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+29:59Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen1:00:39
    135SWEIF Thor 2 (80)+30:12Caroline Axner1:02:40
    136FINPargas IF 3 (108)+30:15Dina Alexandersson1:01:38
    137FINNavi (118)+30:16Sanna Paavilainen58:58
    138FINAlatornion Pirkat (156)+30:16Jenni Siponen1:05:38
    139SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (248)+30:19Josefin Svensson1:06:44
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (97)+30:21Maritta Kymlinen1:03:51
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (447)+30:21Sanna Valkonen1:04:03
    142FINKoo-Vee 3 (215)+30:23Marika Hara56:36
    143SWEVsters SOK 2 (226)+30:23Berit Gunnarsson1:07:20
    144FINPerhon Kiri (157)+30:27Tiina Pannula1:07:05
    145FINDelta 6 (497)+30:29Virpi Roine1:00:55
    146FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (203)+30:29Satu Haajanen1:05:08
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (240)+30:30Suvi Manninen1:05:27
    148SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (151)+30:31Elin Woxlin57:33
    149FINKangasala SK 3 (230)+30:40Heidi Pasajoki1:07:27
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (129)+30:45Kersti Kerner1:05:41
    151NORWing OK (677)+31:05Anne-Katarina Wagnild1:07:26
    152SWEVnersborgs SK (672)+31:09Jessica Andersson57:57
    153SWESundbybergs IK (63)+31:20Annika Lundstrm58:38
    154FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (143)+31:26Piritta Wartiainen1:02:23
    155FINHauhon Sisu (141)+31:35Erja Kirjavainen1:08:26
    156SWEKovlands IF (581)+31:37Emma Bergman1:02:20
    157FINDelta 2 (165)+31:43Saana Orkola1:07:30
    158SWEOK Lftan (620)+31:46Josefin Antonsson1:06:05
    159FINRasti-Lukko (148)+32:09Piia Gustafsson1:06:39
    160SWELeksands OK 2 (74)+32:58Caroline Kaipe54:20
    161FINSippurasti (209)+33:02Hilla Loisa1:07:23
    162SWETby OK 2 (160)+33:07Anne Lindell1:01:08
    163FINHirvensalon Heitto (316)+33:08Kaisa Loisa1:09:30
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287)+33:10Jenny Lnnberg1:03:38
    165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+33:17Maria Hellstrm1:01:50
    166FINIK Falken (200)+33:17Yvonne Backman1:01:34
    167FINOK Botnia (169)+33:19Heini Wennman59:30
    168SWELinkpings OK 2 (594)+33:26Lin Eriksson1:08:32
    169FINSuunta 101 3 (144)+33:33Kati Soanjrvi1:06:07
    170FINSuomusjrven Sisu (204)+33:35Tiina Kerkola1:00:12
    171ESTOK Plva Kobras (271)+33:38Lilian Vrton58:30
    172NORHeming/Njrd O-lag (85)+33:55Signe Arnesen1:02:26
    173SWEHelsingborgs SOK (549)+34:07Lina Hulander1:05:54
    174SWEOK Milan (164)+36:30Emma Fransson1:10:23
    175SWEBromma-Vllingby sok (534)+36:45Linda Berg59:00
    176FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+36:55Aino Hirvi1:08:32
    177SWErla IF (78)+37:18Ellinor Fransson56:48
    178SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (626)+37:20Birgitta Olsson1:03:50
    179FINAuran Vannas (171)+37:27Hanna Miettinen1:11:58
    180FINRasti-Lukko 2 (265)+37:29Susanna Valkonen1:05:38
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (116)+37:48Johanna Kriikkula1:02:46
    182SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (109)+37:52Anna Larsson1:00:06
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277)+37:54Susanna Jnkl58:16
    184NORTistedalen FL (662)+37:571:02:39
    185FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (202)+38:02Maria Taanila1:01:01
    186SWEBredaryds SOK (533)+38:27Stina Albinsson1:06:28
    187SWETullinge SK 11 (179)+38:29Maria Kleist1:06:22
    188ESTVrska OK Peko (195)+38:30Sirli Parm1:03:07
    189SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (324)+38:47Gunilla Hggstrand1:06:57
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (243)+38:49Tuija Laine1:04:55
    191SWEJrla IF OK (170)+38:54Karin Hrberg1:11:19
    192FINSK Savo 2 (343)+39:03Marjatta Immonen1:00:19
    193FINHankasalmen Hanka (210)+39:05Anne Kihlstrm1:07:48
    194FINKyrs Rasti (245)+39:06Mirja Ojanen1:14:00
    195FINEspoon Suunta 5 (262)+39:15Suvi Niemi1:10:11
    196NORGular IL (418)+39:16Birgitte Torbjrnsen1:07:27
    197SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (213)+39:17Anna Thorsell1:10:08
    198FINLapuan Virki (168)+39:25Johanna Herttua1:13:50
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (111)+39:28Aino Sillanp1:01:06
    200FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (402)+39:29Katriina Viinikainen1:06:10
    Alla Nsta 200 >