Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 4:40:26 | Kjetil Björlö | 34:11 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +21 | Antti Harju | 32:00 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +3:50 | Leonid Novikov | 34:37 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:33 | Baptiste Rollier | 33:55 | ||
5 | OK Orion (17) | +5:50 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 37:27 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:37 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 33:10 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +7:28 | Nilsen Audun Bjerkrem | 37:27 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +7:47 | Jimmy Birklin | 34:10 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +7:48 | Mathias Gilgien | 33:31 | ||
10 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +8:14 | Henrik Tryggesson | 34:45 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +8:54 | Mårten Boström | 31:37 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +9:03 | Darius Sadeckas | 32:50 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +9:13 | David Brickhill-Jones | 34:18 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (20) | +9:27 | Edvin Karlsson | 36:08 | ||
15 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +9:34 | Daniel Wernersson | 33:46 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +9:38 | Heikki Nousiainen | 34:11 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +10:00 | Håkan Petersson | 35:07 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +10:13 | Ari Laapas | 35:35 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +10:15 | Matti Tahvonen | 34:36 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +10:45 | Christian Böen | 35:17 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +11:06 | Eero Pietilä | 37:01 | ||
22 | IFK Umeå (83) | +11:19 | Patrik Martner | 35:07 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (25) | +11:27 | Marek Nömm | 34:27 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (34) | +11:49 | Samuli Salmenoja | 35:46 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +11:50 | Juri Emaldinov | 34:44 | ||
26 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +12:23 | Jesper Damgård | 36:23 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +12:57 | Asko Lautamäki | 36:30 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (71) | +13:50 | Petri Forsman | 34:56 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +13:51 | Peter Löfås | 35:29 | ||
30 | MS Parma (32) | +14:17 | Jussi Aumo | 35:07 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +14:27 | Peter Nilsson | 35:28 | ||
32 | Navi (31) | +15:47 | Arto Lilja | 37:38 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +15:57 | Jakob Lööf | 36:45 | ||
34 | Leksands OK (29) | +16:07 | Sven Olsson | 36:02 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (30) | +16:26 | Christian Hansen | 34:45 | ||
36 | Hellas (18) | +16:32 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 34:57 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +16:34 | Joakim Werme | 36:33 | ||
38 | OK77 (54) | +16:38 | Jan Slotte | 36:58 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +16:41 | Mårten Frendelius | 36:34 | ||
40 | Lynx (44) | +16:59 | Juuso Metsälä | 38:34 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +17:00 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 36:39 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (63) | +17:12 | Petri Ikävalko | 36:20 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (85) | +17:29 | Tomas Hallmen | 35:21 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +17:44 | Richard Wren | 35:59 | ||
45 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +17:55 | Per Andreasson | 37:17 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +18:29 | Mikko Kivelä | 37:30 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +19:06 | Mikko Karhu | 39:39 | ||
48 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +19:12 | Björn Arnesson | 39:30 | ||
49 | Suunta-101 (35) | +20:44 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 36:09 | ||
50 | OK Linne (8) | +21:04 | Björn Olovsson | 37:15 | ||
51 | NTNUI (39) | +21:21 | Even Lillemo | 38:28 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +21:30 | Juha Malinen | 36:20 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +21:31 | Eero Ruhanen | 37:03 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +22:02 | Kimmo Pajula | 34:38 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +22:12 | Esko Ylikangas | 35:25 | ||
56 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +22:23 | Stefan Thyr | 35:34 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (37) | +22:52 | Ulf Bergqvist | 35:32 | ||
58 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +22:53 | Sebastian Snickars | 39:45 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +22:57 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 35:48 | ||
60 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +23:04 | Calle Olsson | 39:02 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (52) | +23:30 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 35:20 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +23:50 | Mikko Lepo | 36:23 | ||
63 | Täby OK (96) | +23:51 | John Fredriksson | 36:57 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +23:53 | Timo Salonen | 40:02 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (28) | +24:44 | Per Öberg | 36:09 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +25:55 | Mika Loukkalahti | 37:59 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +27:04 | Aapo Summanen | 40:31 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +27:43 | Magnus Carlstedt | 39:43 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +27:54 | Martin Lundgren | 38:46 | ||
70 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +28:17 | Phillip G. Lund | 40:10 | ||
71 | Kils OK (73) | +28:30 | Jörgen Granefelt | 36:11 | ||
72 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +28:37 | Arttu Koskinen | 39:57 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK (55) | +28:38 | Per Öyvind Stene | 36:55 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +28:47 | Toni Kukkonen | 40:48 | ||
75 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +29:23 | Geir Inge Orderud | 42:43 | ||
76 | Rasti E4 (64) | +29:25 | Harri Mehto | 41:18 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +29:30 | Ola Shepp | 37:04 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +29:38 | Öystein Nesse | 36:36 | ||
79 | Rastivarsat (45) | +29:53 | Kristian Leppänen | 42:31 | ||
80 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +29:55 | Jonas Gustafsson | 37:21 | ||
81 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +30:01 | Lars Nordqvist | 36:26 | ||
82 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +30:05 | Eero Piironen | 37:37 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +30:18 | Vesa Mäkinen | 36:29 | ||
84 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +30:24 | Mo Tore Dyrhaug | 38:15 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (115) | +30:31 | Olli Moisander | 37:33 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +30:33 | Tommi Peltonen | 43:10 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +30:37 | Jussi Niilahti | 40:40 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +30:37 | Pekka Halla | 39:12 | ||
89 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +30:40 | Mikko Viskari | 39:12 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +30:45 | Pekka Tolonen | 38:59 | ||
91 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +31:03 | Harri Karlsson | 38:31 | ||
92 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +31:11 | Stefan Carlsson | 40:38 | ||
93 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +31:20 | Tomas Lundgren | 43:50 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +31:44 | Tero Viljanen | 38:29 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +32:26 | Jon Gustavsson | 39:30 | ||
96 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +32:33 | Johan Granath | 38:35 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +33:05 | Juha Hellsten | 38:18 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (61) | +33:06 | Jonas Jonasson | 40:35 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +33:19 | Hans Daniels | 36:21 | ||
100 | IL Gular (74) | +33:35 | Rune Nygaard | 37:13 | ||
101 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +33:54 | Patrik Söderqvist | 39:17 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (57) | +34:42 | Eric Roller | 37:21 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +35:04 | Björn Arvidsson | 38:24 | ||
104 | Wing OK (67) | +35:39 | Hans Christian Skogholt | 37:55 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +35:43 | Pekka Suorsa | 37:18 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +35:45 | Mika Lehtonen | 38:28 | ||
107 | OK Orient (89) | +35:47 | Ove Simosas | 39:03 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +36:08 | Johan Eriksson | 39:27 | ||
109 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +36:13 | Lauri Malsroos | 40:15 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +36:15 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 38:42 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +36:16 | Oskar Gustafsson | 39:38 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +37:15 | Mattias Allared | 38:13 | ||
113 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +38:29 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 39:15 | ||
114 | Yarky Mir (105) | +38:50 | Mikhail Volkov | 41:44 | ||
115 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +39:05 | Ove Lernå | 41:50 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK (66) | +39:13 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 39:45 | ||
117 | Vang OL (172) | +39:13 | Erik Lundgård | 42:14 | ||
118 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +39:23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 38:25 | ||
119 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +39:28 | Pauli Nieminen | 37:39 | ||
120 | Delta 8 (146) | +39:31 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 43:04 | ||
121 | Rehns BK (165) | +39:31 | Jerker Lysell | 38:17 | ||
122 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +39:41 | Simo Turunen | 41:29 | ||
123 | IF Brahe (101) | +39:42 | Staffan Järn | 41:00 | ||
124 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +39:51 | Riku Martikainen | 42:21 | ||
125 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +39:52 | Henrik Göhl | 40:17 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (221) | +39:58 | Westin Jens | 42:56 | ||
127 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +40:07 | Peter Skalberg | 39:16 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +40:09 | Juho Uotila | 37:32 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +40:14 | Jorma Nissilä | 36:36 | ||
130 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +40:17 | Sandy Hott Johansen | 46:30 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (41) | +40:32 | Eriks Lebedoks | 40:09 | ||
132 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +40:40 | Näslund Jan | 39:11 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +40:41 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 41:15 | ||
134 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +41:05 | Kimmo Vuorela | 40:20 | ||
135 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +41:42 | Ola Stenbeck | 39:40 | ||
136 | Medeina (879) | +41:52 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 38:25 | ||
137 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +42:43 | Olof Sandgren | 46:17 | ||
138 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +42:47 | Tore Tjernlund | 40:54 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +42:56 | Esa Niinimäki | 39:33 | ||
140 | OK Triangeln (133) | +42:59 | Eric Jönsson | 47:37 | ||
141 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +43:11 | Robin Fröberg | 38:25 | ||
142 | Rastikarhut (116) | +43:24 | Vesa Mikkola | 43:08 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +43:43 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 38:54 | ||
144 | OK Tyr (75) | +43:57 | Karl Levin | 38:55 | ||
145 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +44:05 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 43:48 | ||
146 | OK Kolmården (109) | +44:07 | Jimmy Dahl | 47:34 | ||
147 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +44:23 | Lars Bergström | 39:31 | ||
148 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +44:39 | Tommi Kuronen | 40:19 | ||
149 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +45:15 | Ivan Egorov | 40:45 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +45:47 | Håkon Stenseth | 50:45 | ||
151 | Västerås SOK (78) | +45:49 | Magnus Öhling | 43:45 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +46:05 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 44:04 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (199) | +46:07 | Lauri Kleemola | 43:40 | ||
154 | Navi 2 (145) | +46:15 | Tero Junttila | 38:39 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +46:16 | Eljas Supponen | 42:02 | ||
156 | OK Tranan (215) | +47:03 | Johan Knubbe | 41:00 | ||
157 | SK Savo (168) | +47:11 | Antti Nurmonen | 43:51 | ||
158 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +47:16 | Konstantin Silantiev | 49:12 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +47:21 | Erik Pettersson | 44:36 | ||
160 | OL Trollelg (465) | +47:22 | Thomas Mjölhus | 42:24 | ||
161 | Modum O-lag (91) | +47:23 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 39:15 | ||
162 | OK Gisle (207) | +47:24 | Alexander Gustavsson | 43:02 | ||
163 | OK Dacke (267) | +47:26 | Oskar Johansson | 42:35 | ||
164 | Centrum OK (187) | +47:29 | Jim Bingo | 43:07 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +47:36 | Tuomo Istolahti | 41:16 | ||
166 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +47:38 | Patrik Martin | 47:57 | ||
167 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +48:27 | Johan Silvemark | 37:49 | ||
168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +48:46 | Juha Einonen | 43:51 | ||
169 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +48:46 | Geir Dien | 39:18 | ||
170 | IK Falken (362) | +48:52 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 43:49 | ||
171 | IF Åland (322) | +48:54 | Göran Johansson | 44:30 | ||
172 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +48:54 | Jyrki Tuomala | 41:29 | ||
173 | OK ILVES (1146) | +49:01 | Veiko Kytt | 38:20 | ||
174 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +49:03 | Johan Aronsson | 39:44 | ||
175 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +49:22 | Peter Wickström | 41:47 | ||
176 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +49:31 | Riku Kopra | 42:35 | ||
177 | OSI - orientering (156) | +49:48 | Öyvind Haugland | 41:56 | ||
178 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +49:54 | Jonny Hansen | 42:23 | ||
179 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +50:17 | Rolf Emln | 46:09 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +50:32 | Markus Ylijoki | 43:05 | ||
181 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +50:33 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 38:36 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +50:34 | Vesa Elovaara | 38:30 | ||
183 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +50:47 | Heikki Saarinen | 44:54 | ||
184 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +51:35 | Henrijs Freimanis | 45:18 | ||
185 | Koo-Vee (110) | +51:37 | Petri Annila | 44:50 | ||
186 | Järla IF OK (50) | +52:04 | Erik Boström | 42:37 | ||
187 | Norbergs OK (185) | +53:16 | Robert Larsson | 49:07 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +53:19 | Jouko Malinen | 38:58 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +53:27 | Magnus Backlund | 44:48 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +53:28 | Mikko Saari | 43:44 | ||
191 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +53:30 | Seppo Julkunen | 40:03 | ||
192 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +53:46 | Janne Valkonen | 46:09 | ||
193 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +53:57 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 48:56 | ||
194 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +54:02 | Ove Sätra | 41:43 | ||
195 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +54:19 | Erik Nilsson | 48:13 | ||
196 | FK Göingarna (195) | +54:33 | Anders Andersson | 42:02 | ||
197 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +54:47 | Erkki Pirilä | 46:42 | ||
198 | IF Thor (178) | +54:49 | Christian Rohner | 44:50 | ||
199 | Härlövs IF (162) | +54:56 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 42:45 | ||
200 | Skien OK (1180) | +55:39 | Thomas Furuheim | 43:56 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |