< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +1:17:51 | Jukka Heikura | 13:57 | ||
402 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:17:59 | Jukka Loikkanen | 15:14 | ||
403 | Rakvere OK (381) | +1:18:09 | Teras Alar | 13:22 | ||
404 | Lunds OK (1173) | +1:18:16 | Johan Aspegren | 11:44 | ||
405 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:18:21 | James Hedin | 13:18 | ||
406 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:18:22 | Pentti Seppänen | 13:29 | ||
407 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +1:19:37 | Ilkka Salonen | 13:54 | ||
408 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:19:50 | Kari Korpi | 12:36 | ||
409 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:20:04 | Per Blad | 15:15 | ||
410 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:20:11 | Stefan Hornebrant | 14:19 | ||
411 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:20:19 | Hannu Tiusanen | 13:56 | ||
412 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +1:20:19 | Jari Järvinen | 15:05 | ||
413 | Älvsby IF (586) | +1:20:24 | Sofia Ebermark | 16:24 | ||
414 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +1:20:29 | Stefan Gustafsson | 15:08 | ||
415 | Arboga OK (827) | +1:20:33 | Jan Grann | 13:49 | ||
416 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:20:35 | Esa Kuntola | 12:22 | ||
417 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +1:20:39 | Mickael Bäsn | 13:00 | ||
418 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:21:01 | Matti Yliniemi | 13:36 | ||
419 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:21:08 | Tapani Koivisto | 13:12 | ||
420 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:21:09 | Maxim Golubev | 14:06 | ||
421 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:21:35 | Tuomas Turunen | 15:14 | ||
422 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:21:38 | Jani Saartila | 15:32 | ||
423 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:21:47 | Thomas Karlsson | 15:18 | ||
424 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +1:21:48 | Sakari Valtiala | 14:08 | ||
425 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:21:52 | Jukka Holster | 13:47 | ||
426 | Genimap (1216) | +1:22:05 | Juha Haapamäki | 14:45 | ||
427 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:22:22 | Dominique Torkel | 13:19 | ||
428 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:22:29 | Mikko Rautio | 13:44 | ||
429 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:23:19 | Gunnar Langs | 13:27 | ||
430 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:23:25 | Jonas Juveli | 14:33 | ||
431 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +1:23:45 | Eki Monni | 18:00 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +1:23:46 | Juhani Mäkinen | 17:05 | ||
433 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:23:49 | Esa Turunen | 16:01 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:23:51 | Janne Nuotio | 12:01 | ||
435 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:23:56 | Håkon Heggedal | 12:19 | ||
436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:24:23 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 13:56 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:25:18 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 13:41 | ||
438 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:25:55 | Sami Heinonen | 15:00 | ||
439 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:26:02 | Antti Autio | 13:10 | ||
440 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:26:09 | Toni Tuomala | 13:32 | ||
441 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:26:27 | Boris Holmberg | 14:16 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:26:36 | Sami Hyvönen | 12:08 | ||
443 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:26:44 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 16:44 | ||
444 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:27:01 | Persson Hans | 12:48 | ||
445 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:27:02 | Kalle Pokkinen | 17:16 | ||
446 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:27:06 | Simo Uusikartano | 13:53 | ||
447 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:27:12 | Sampo Rahko | 12:57 | ||
448 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +1:27:20 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 14:25 | ||
449 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:27:23 | Arvo Kivikas | 15:02 | ||
450 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +1:27:52 | Väinö Riikonen | 22:55 | ||
451 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:28:00 | Petteri Lindblom | 13:42 | ||
452 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +1:28:09 | Antti Myllymäki | 16:36 | ||
453 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:28:18 | Tanel Esta | 14:42 | ||
454 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:28:43 | Arve Paulsen | 13:44 | ||
455 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:28:45 | Esko Savolainen | 13:14 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:28:54 | Juha Kirvesmies | 12:10 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:29:02 | Matti Kivimäki | 19:58 | ||
458 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:29:06 | Esa Jokioinen | 14:50 | ||
459 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:29:11 | Paavo Istolahti | 14:41 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:29:17 | Ari Torniainen | 13:05 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +1:29:30 | Markku Laaksonen | 13:44 | ||
462 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:29:35 | Lauri Salomaa | 13:46 | ||
463 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:29:42 | Miika Lahti | 14:04 | ||
464 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:29:47 | Matti Leinonen | 14:28 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:29:49 | Vili Mäkinen | 13:08 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:29:53 | Matti Sappinen | 14:57 | ||
467 | JMFC (1287) | +1:29:53 | Risto Ilves | 16:15 | ||
468 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +1:29:56 | Mikko Truhponen | 15:45 | ||
469 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:29:57 | Jörn Tveten | 13:10 | ||
470 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:30:00 | Anssi Pannula | 12:00 | ||
471 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:30:04 | Jukka Laikko | 14:03 | ||
472 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:30:07 | Tauno Piirikivi | 13:48 | ||
473 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +1:30:14 | Matti Hourula | 14:22 | ||
474 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:30:19 | Risto Pura | 15:17 | ||
475 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:30:20 | Esko Salminen | 13:48 | ||
476 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:30:36 | Tero Bister | 13:55 | ||
477 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:30:39 | Turo Valkama | 16:55 | ||
478 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:31:05 | Ville Karinen | 16:21 | ||
479 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:31:06 | Raimo Seppänen | 17:07 | ||
480 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:31:16 | Sakari Pöyhönen | 16:48 | ||
481 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +1:31:17 | Joachim Gerhardt | 16:07 | ||
482 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:31:21 | Pauli Rautavuo | 15:42 | ||
483 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:31:23 | Reijo Rajahalme | 17:44 | ||
484 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:31:24 | Lasse Sillanpää | 14:40 | ||
485 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:31:36 | Juho Summa | 18:10 | ||
486 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:31:44 | Hannu Ilves | 15:38 | ||
487 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:31:51 | Tapsa Tikkanen | 16:13 | ||
488 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:32:33 | Bo Österbacka | 15:37 | ||
489 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:32:33 | Markus Nyholm | 15:19 | ||
490 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:32:38 | Tobias Lillandt | 18:54 | ||
491 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:32:49 | Iisakki Anttila | 17:58 | ||
492 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:32:53 | Tommi Punkkinen | 18:24 | ||
493 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:33:03 | Sindre Haverstad | 12:17 | ||
494 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:33:29 | Harri Hautala | 16:04 | ||
495 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:33:46 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 15:46 | ||
496 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +1:34:13 | Jensen Birger Ökern | 12:42 | ||
497 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:34:15 | Reijo Jokimies | 16:46 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:34:20 | Matti Haatainen | 12:37 | ||
499 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:34:33 | Niko Määttä | 16:23 | ||
500 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:34:39 | Ismo Kauranen | 18:41 | ||
501 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:34:44 | Tom Roselius | 13:23 | ||
502 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:34:48 | Ville Kuoppala | 14:24 | ||
503 | Team Austria (702) | +1:34:50 | Urban Lundberg | 14:29 | ||
504 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:34:57 | Janne Peltola | 13:13 | ||
505 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:35:01 | Lari Jetsonen | 15:01 | ||
506 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:35:33 | Erkki Lehmus | 15:30 | ||
507 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:35:33 | Tero Koivisto | 14:42 | ||
508 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:36:11 | Hannu Tonteri | 15:29 | ||
509 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:36:26 | Peter Björklöf | 20:30 | ||
510 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +1:36:28 | Hans Svensson | 12:35 | ||
511 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:36:35 | Timo Nykänen | 18:05 | ||
512 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:36:36 | Johnny Kitteröd | 14:22 | ||
513 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +1:36:38 | Teemu Välisaari | 12:36 | ||
514 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:37:08 | Jouko Laatunen | 15:36 | ||
515 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:37:19 | Timo Mäkelä | 13:57 | ||
516 | Hal Bro (1149) | +1:37:22 | Sakari Saarinen | 22:34 | ||
517 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +1:37:39 | Martti Leppälä | 13:51 | ||
518 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:37:43 | Harri Rintala | 14:05 | ||
519 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:37:55 | Mika Vuorela | 14:21 | ||
520 | Deje SF (742) | +1:37:57 | Peter Carlberg | 22:20 | ||
521 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:37:59 | Janne Saarela | 17:03 | ||
522 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:38:24 | Vesa Heikkilä | 13:47 | ||
523 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:38:25 | Jukka Sydänoja | 14:23 | ||
524 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:38:27 | Antero Laakso | 14:30 | ||
525 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +1:38:33 | Matti Kinnunen | 13:12 | ||
526 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:38:39 | Jorma Vehmanen | 14:14 | ||
527 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +1:38:57 | Håkan Edman | 13:20 | ||
528 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:39:02 | Tapio Pussinen | 14:41 | ||
529 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +1:39:07 | Jorma Saarimäki | 14:22 | ||
530 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +1:39:43 | Jarmo Kujala | 14:39 | ||
531 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +1:39:43 | Erik Vefsnmo | 16:06 | ||
532 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +1:39:52 | Antti Pohjola | 17:28 | ||
533 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:39:55 | Ilkka Salonen | 16:16 | ||
534 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:39:56 | Patrik Engström | 15:58 | ||
535 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:39:59 | Jukka Mäkinen | 14:42 | ||
536 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:40:01 | Juhani Tuominen | 17:50 | ||
537 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:40:05 | Reino Kukkonen | 17:56 | ||
538 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:40:10 | Altti Pruuki | 18:09 | ||
539 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +1:40:14 | Andreas Johannesson | 13:48 | ||
540 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:40:31 | Tuomo Rintanen | 15:26 | ||
541 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:40:32 | Markku Hutka | 16:46 | ||
542 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:40:43 | Marko Vertainen | 18:16 | ||
543 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +1:40:45 | Pauli Nokelainen | 15:59 | ||
544 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:40:52 | Klas Eriksson | 15:02 | ||
545 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:41:36 | Kaj Kulju | 28:49 | ||
546 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:41:37 | Eero Heino | 26:38 | ||
547 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +1:41:44 | Harri Laine | 15:26 | ||
548 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +1:41:53 | Pekka Mänty | 17:05 | ||
549 | VIGA (1288) | +1:42:18 | Andris Tauvens | 15:20 | ||
550 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:42:19 | Jari Marttila | 17:23 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +1:42:25 | Jarno Seppänen | 17:39 | ||
552 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +1:42:31 | Alpo Nisula | 16:27 | ||
553 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:43:13 | Nils Roubert | 15:51 | ||
554 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +1:43:21 | Marko Hassinen | 19:08 | ||
555 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:43:31 | Janne Hietala | 13:36 | ||
556 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:43:42 | Einar Thygesen | 13:47 | ||
557 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +1:43:49 | Sami Huhtala | 17:16 | ||
558 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +1:43:51 | Pentti Mali | 18:13 | ||
559 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +1:44:02 | Anders Carlheim | 18:57 | ||
560 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +1:44:08 | Markku Peltoniemi | 17:44 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:44:11 | Antti Erämaja | 20:53 | ||
562 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +1:44:28 | Mikko Forsblom | 18:34 | ||
563 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +1:44:30 | Antti Metsola | 14:22 | ||
564 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +1:44:33 | Ari Takalo | 19:25 | ||
565 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +1:45:01 | Daniel Stenlund | 14:37 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +1:45:02 | Matti Heikinheimo | 17:56 | ||
567 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:45:03 | Tony Ingman | 14:31 | ||
568 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +1:45:12 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 15:29 | ||
569 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +1:45:19 | Asbjörn Normann | 14:00 | ||
570 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +1:45:35 | Ilkka Talvitie | 21:29 | ||
571 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:45:38 | Tony Augustsson | 14:15 | ||
572 | Lynx 4 (354) | +1:45:41 | Tuomas Metsälä | 12:24 | ||
573 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +1:45:49 | Petri Majuri | 20:31 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:45:57 | Pekka Orava | 14:19 | ||
575 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:45:57 | Janne Kivelä | 13:37 | ||
576 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +1:46:10 | Johnny Skog | 21:16 | ||
577 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:46:24 | Eero Leinonen | 23:03 | ||
578 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +1:46:37 | Ilkka Heinaro | 15:40 | ||
579 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +1:46:57 | Jouni Auronen | 15:47 | ||
580 | Navi 7 (883) | +1:47:39 | Jari Kuva | 15:34 | ||
581 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +1:47:44 | John Fredrickson | 17:08 | ||
582 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +1:47:48 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 17:27 | ||
583 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +1:47:55 | Heikki Hokkanen | 18:48 | ||
584 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +1:48:13 | Lukas Petersson | 11:25 | ||
585 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +1:48:16 | Matias Weck | 14:35 | ||
586 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +1:48:17 | Karlis Smilga | 17:26 | ||
587 | OK77 5 (873) | +1:48:22 | Ulf Gerkman | 14:13 | ||
588 | IK Kronan (637) | +1:48:25 | Erik Slotte | 13:56 | ||
589 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +1:48:36 | Tommi Poutiainen | 24:09 | ||
590 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +1:48:38 | Tuomo Puustinen | 15:53 | ||
591 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +1:49:03 | Anders Lövgren | 13:36 | ||
592 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +1:49:03 | Heikki Onnela | 16:41 | ||
593 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +1:49:07 | Markku Utriainen | 17:31 | ||
594 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +1:49:09 | Teuvo Rousku | 16:46 | ||
595 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +1:49:25 | Arto Salminen | 15:15 | ||
596 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +1:49:53 | Raimo Nissi | 17:57 | ||
597 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +1:50:09 | Toni Lehto | 16:22 | ||
598 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +1:50:23 | Juha Kleemola | 13:02 | ||
599 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +1:50:24 | Esko Väärälä | 18:35 | ||
600 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +1:50:36 | Ville Kohonen | 14:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |