jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 7,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    15Mattias Karlsson44:43NORHalden SK
    215Marko Visnen45:11+28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    36Petri Noponen45:14+31FINDelta
    41Baptiste Rollier45:32+49FINVehkalahden Veikot
    510Jonne Lakanen45:50+1:07FINVaajakosken Ter
    616Juha Peltola46:15+1:32FINMS Parma
    75Jan Johansson46:15+1:32SWEIFK Ume
    817Nielsen Christian46:39+1:56SWEIFK Gteborg
    913Lauri Tammeme46:57+2:14FINHiisirasti
    1054Vngell Oscar47:06+2:23SWELinkpings OK
    11173Ville Koponen47:08+2:25FINLynx 2
    122Miika Hernelahti47:09+2:26FINKalevan Rasti
    134Anders Axelsson47:21+2:38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    34Rasmus Ses47:21+2:38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    1564Janne Mrkl47:44+3:01FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1624Raimo Turtinen48:11+3:28FINRasti-Kurikka
    1728Antti Veijalainen48:22+3:39FINPargas IF
    1858Fredrik Larsson49:10+4:27SWENorbergs OK
    1951Niklas Saramki49:14+4:31FINLynx
    2041Victor Mansner49:35+4:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2123Mikkel Lund49:39+4:56NORBkkelagets SK
    228Hannes Friederich49:51+5:08NORNTNUI
    237Johan Granath49:54+5:11SWELeksands OK
    243Elmeri Vhnen50:03+5:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    2594Anders Ohlsson50:04+5:21SWETullinge SK
    2690Jarkko Kaplas50:07+5:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2772Mrten Frendelius50:22+5:39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2837Matti Tyryl50:44+6:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2921Rikard Claesson50:59+6:16SWEStora Tuna IK
    3036Mattias Millinger51:04+6:21SWEOK Linne
    3169Dan Wester51:07+6:24SWEJrla IF OK
    3255Norin Dan51:10+6:27SWEGvle OK
    3327Mattias Johansson51:12+6:29SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3422Christian Bobach51:32+6:49NORKristiansand OK
    3512Juuso Lindeqvist51:36+6:53FINPaimion Rasti
    36101Stefan Karlsson52:04+7:21SWEOK Denseln 2
    3765Henrik Lundgren52:05+7:22SWESvedalens AIK
    88Mathias Hall52:05+7:22FINIF Femman
    3952Janne Hartman52:20+7:37FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4030yvind Helgerud52:30+7:47NORHalden SK 2
    41118Karl Levin52:39+7:56SWEOK Tyr
    421053Kerttu Palmunen52:41+7:58FINKompleksi
    4378Mathias Bjugan53:01+8:18NORWing OK
    4485Vili Niemi53:08+8:25FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4511Nicolas Girsch53:09+8:26SWEOK Denseln
    46111Lars Magnusson53:14+8:31SWEOK Linne 2
    4718Igor Gorbatenkov53:17+8:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    4826Manu Mutka53:19+8:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4959Per Jonhed53:23+8:40SWEKFUM rebro OK
    5056Kjell Erik Risland53:26+8:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    5170Sami Levijoki53:32+8:49FINDelta 3
    5260Tero Myllymki53:33+8:50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    53152Hans Daniels53:35+8:52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    5462Boye Bhlerengen53:38+8:55NORstmarka OK
    5586Jaakko Aho-Mantila53:42+8:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    56106Juha Suominen53:43+9:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    57130Marko Pitknen53:53+9:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    80Joakim Ingelsson53:53+9:10SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    5968Sebastian Wiman53:54+9:11SWETby OK
    6020Pekka Hyvnen54:01+9:18FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6198Timo Narvinen54:02+9:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    629Elis Bengtsson54:14+9:31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    63115Jonas Nordstrm54:16+9:33SWEOK Roslagen
    6463Olof Nilsson54:17+9:34SWEOK Skogsfalken
    6573Markus Karlsson54:22+9:39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    6640Ove Simosas54:42+9:59FINOK Orient
    25Johan Runesson54:42+9:59SWEOK Tisaren
    6838Thibaut Magne55:16+10:33SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    6950Torbjrn Sagberg55:20+10:37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    70122Mikael Lamberg55:24+10:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7187Pasi Hongisto55:34+10:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7243Henrik Ottesen55:43+11:00NORFredrikstad SK
    7329Jari Laitamki55:45+11:02FINDelta 2
    74124Mikko Siren55:48+11:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    75117Eino Kattilakoski55:52+11:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7619Magnus Johansson55:53+11:10SWEOK Ravinen
    77142Emil Tengvall55:56+11:13SWEVnersborgs SK
    78282Ari Kuokkanen56:01+11:18FINOriveden Ponnistus
    7991Antti Iivari56:05+11:22FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    80256Tobias Kjell56:10+11:27SWEOK Hllen
    81169Arttu Koskinen56:16+11:33FINHauhon Sisu
    8253Matti Karvonen56:41+11:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8383Jouko Jylh56:42+11:59FINEspoon Suunta
    8479Saku Ylijoki56:47+12:04FINRasti-Lukko
    359Aaro Nurmiainen56:47+12:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8614Darius Sadeckas56:56+12:13SWEIFK Moras OK
    121Sampo Rahko56:56+12:13FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    88113Kristian Palm57:02+12:19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    8933Lasse Suonp57:06+12:23FINMS Parma 2
    9031Thomas Jakobsen57:07+12:24NORNydalens SK
    9149Alar Abram57:13+12:30FINKangasala SK
    9246Tuomo Mkel57:20+12:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    93216Jyrki Mikkola57:27+12:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    94104Erik Memmi57:28+12:45SWEHalmstad OK
    95191Juha Lehtimki57:30+12:47FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    96197Jan Hilding57:33+12:50SWEHestra IF
    97132Pasi Valkonen57:35+12:52FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    98273Pyrint Krejcik57:40+12:57CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin
    99119Saku Kolkkala57:58+13:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    10099Petri Sonninen57:59+13:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    101107Pr Svensson58:01+13:18SWESders SOL-Tyres
    102147Erkka Ryynnen58:11+13:28FINPihkaniskat
    103150Jukka Nissil58:18+13:35FINYlivieskan Kuula
    104103Petri Annila58:19+13:36FINKoo-Vee
    105673Janne Matikainen58:22+13:39FINRastiketut 2
    10666Pekka Tolonen58:26+13:43FINLappeen Riento
    107154Tommi Uusimki59:05+14:22FINPellon Ponsi
    108100Tapani Partanen59:17+14:34FINHyvinkn Rasti
    109159Kristjan Trossmann59:23+14:40FINHiisirasti 2
    11096Mikael Tjernberg59:25+14:42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    11197Pasi Oravainen59:36+14:53FINSiilin Rasti
    11239Ove Stra59:39+14:56NORIL Tyrving
    113231Ville Maksimainen59:49+15:06FINKalevan Rasti 6
    114136Jonas Haraldsson1:00:08+15:25SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    1151219Matti Takavarkaus1:00:13+15:30FINOK Flygpojkarna 2
    116707Mikko Kanniainen1:00:24+15:41FINKuhmon Peurat
    117247Anders Johansson1:00:26+15:43SWEIK Trenne
    118153Jonas Lundberg1:00:31+15:48SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    119187Raul Gescheimer1:00:33+15:50FINDelta 8
    120133Johan Andersson1:00:34+15:51SWEJrla IF OK 2
    121403Pasi Heino1:00:40+15:57FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1221124Svein Jacobsen1:00:44+16:01NORIL Tyrving 3
    123203Mikael Bck1:00:49+16:06FINIF Femman 3
    226Pertti Salo1:00:49+16:06FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    125571Lennart Strandberg1:00:55+16:12SWESkogslparna 2
    126277Johan Hamelius1:00:56+16:13SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    89Rapolas Striuka1:00:56+16:13SWEHellas
    128201Jani Leppniemi1:01:00+16:17FINVetelin Urheilijat
    392Juha Anttila1:01:00+16:17FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    13074Jaakko Tervo1:01:02+16:19FINSK Pohjanthti
    131242Petteri Vigren1:01:15+16:32FINRasti-Nokia
    13282Aleksi Lahti1:01:16+16:33FINValkeakosken Haka
    13367Ivo Danailov1:01:21+16:38NORKristiansand OK 2
    134408hannu siekkinen1:01:23+16:40FINKorven Honka
    13593Tom Eikanger1:01:24+16:41NORIL Gular
    136196Lauri Lehtinen1:01:25+16:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    1371263Matti Nrhi1:01:29+16:46FINMetsmannut
    138129Mika Rohula1:01:31+16:48FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    139172Marko Miettinen1:01:33+16:50FINEspoon Suunta 3
    140188Samu Sievl1:01:35+16:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    141214Jonatha Frjd1:01:44+17:01FINOK Botnia
    142315Igor Litvinov1:01:50+17:07RUSPro Sport LO
    143208Ville Saikko1:02:08+17:25FINLappeen Riento 3
    14471Linus Karlsson-Mood1:02:09+17:26SWERehns BK
    145170Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:02:11+17:28FINRastikarhut
    146200Kimmo Vuorela1:02:14+17:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    147954Oskar Walln1:02:17+17:34SWEOK Linne 3
    148270Antti Turkki1:02:18+17:35FINOlavin Rasti
    14984Jesse Martelius1:02:22+17:39FINMS Parma 3
    150244Andris Celapiters1:02:25+17:42LATOK Saldus
    151330Henrik Wickstrm1:02:27+17:44SWEArboga OK
    152218Johan Lundmark1:02:31+17:48SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    15377Oskar Forsberg1:02:34+17:51SWESkogslparna
    154234Emils Udris1:02:36+17:53LATOK KAPA
    243Kimmo Mieskoski1:02:36+17:53FINRasti-Lukko 2
    15647Magnus Saager1:02:38+17:55SWEOK Orion
    157481Kimmo Keltamki1:02:40+17:57FINIisu
    1581180Ari Kemppainen1:02:41+17:58FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    159238Christoffer Smeds1:02:49+18:06FINNrpes OK
    16044Christian Arnesson1:02:53+18:10SWEUlricehamns OK
    161105Jouko Tolonen1:02:54+18:11FINKalevan Rasti 3
    162265Heikki Pelkonen1:02:59+18:16FINPijt-Rasti
    163291Erik Haajanen1:03:05+18:22FINOK Raseborg
    718Sasu Suomalainen1:03:05+18:22FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    165168Juha Suntila1:03:10+18:27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    421Victor Lvdal1:03:10+18:27FINIF Femman 2
    167183Bjrn Normark1:03:11+18:28SWEIFK Ume 2
    831Tim Sundbue1:03:11+18:28SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    169146yvind Due Trier1:03:27+18:44NORNydalens SK 2
    170163Anders Bostrm1:03:30+18:47SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    171992Lars Nordgren1:03:44+19:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    172295Arttu Vnnen1:03:51+19:08FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    173281Janne Nieminen1:03:54+19:11FINPaimion Rasti 3
    174321Mikko Rautio1:03:58+19:15FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    175213Jukka Iitti1:03:59+19:16FINRasti E4
    176166Joakim Berg1:04:01+19:18SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    17748Timo Kankaanp1:04:08+19:25FINOK77
    178318Toni Tarkiainen1:04:16+19:33FINJuvan Urheilijat
    179577Seppo Kaiponen1:04:24+19:41FINViitasaaren Suunta
    180125Igor Klimov1:04:30+19:47RUSYarkiy Mir
    181263Sebastian Merihein1:04:32+19:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    182284Antti Keskinarkaus1:04:44+20:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    183445Lauri Inkeri1:04:45+20:02FINOlavin Rasti 2
    184307V-A Kant1:05:06+20:23SWESundbybergs IK
    1851134Wolfgang Kampel1:05:14+20:31NORNTNUI 4
    186465Markus Turunen1:05:15+20:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1059Jouko Karamo1:05:15+20:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    188161Jonas Karlsson1:05:20+20:37SWEDalaportens OL
    18942Tero Viljanen1:05:30+20:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    190139Ivan Egorov1:05:36+20:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    191347Tuukka Tuomala1:05:47+21:04FINRastivarsat 4
    192167Velimir Nazarychev1:05:48+21:05RUSNorthern Wind
    193463Panu Peisa1:05:49+21:06FINSaloisten Reipas
    194223Igor Kunitski1:05:56+21:13RUSKuzmolovo OK
    19592Zdenka Stara1:05:57+21:14CZETesla Brno
    19695Gustavsson Jakob1:06:07+21:24SWELinkpings OK 2
    197474Jussi Koski1:06:09+21:26FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    198262Mikko Huhtinen1:06:13+21:30FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    199461Teppo Vlisaari1:06:14+21:31FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    20045Niko Ihalainen1:06:22+21:39FINNavi
    Alla Nsta 200 >