< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | Elioni Spordiklubi (535) | +3:12:33 | Tiina Kangilaski | 2:13:19 | ||
802 | KINEF 2 (813) | +3:15:08 | 2:25:42 | |||
803 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (706) | +3:15:40 | Elisa Vuorinen | 2:02:33 | ||
804 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +3:15:49 | Suvi Nissilä | 2:10:38 | ||
805 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (708) | +3:16:03 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:50:55 | ||
806 | Liperin Taimi (885) | +3:16:41 | Hellevi Haarala | 2:20:36 | ||
807 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (823) | +3:18:08 | Oili Rytkönen | 2:01:55 | ||
808 | OK Botnia 4 (692) | +3:19:20 | Mirja Sjölund | 2:27:16 | ||
809 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (614) | +3:21:41 | Pauliina Raittila | 2:03:47 | ||
810 | HiSu-VoSut (857) | +3:22:13 | Leila Rehn | 2:11:53 | ||
811 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (734) | +3:25:28 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:57:12 | ||
812 | OYS Vapari (705) | +3:25:31 | Tuula Hokajärvi | 1:53:46 | ||
813 | Alastaron Urheilijat (471) | +3:27:11 | Sanna Markkanen | 2:11:01 | ||
814 | Tykistöprikaati (894) | +3:28:43 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 1:29:37 | ||
815 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (774) | +3:31:24 | Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi | 2:20:43 | ||
816 | RAPSU (789) | +3:31:24 | Liisa Pulkkinen | 2:09:03 | ||
817 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (721) | +3:31:40 | Tiina Vuorinen | 2:22:14 | ||
818 | Navi 4 (637) | +3:33:11 | Piia Aarniosalo | 2:09:30 | ||
819 | Snättringe SK 2 (492) | +3:35:34 | Ulrica Mellergård | 2:55:09 | ||
820 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (737) | +3:36:56 | Anu Tähtinen | 1:39:26 | ||
821 | Suunnaton Ilo (781) | +3:37:27 | Maritta Hiltunen | 2:33:42 | ||
822 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (875) | +3:39:25 | Tiina Juujärvi | 2:15:34 | ||
823 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (583) | +3:39:27 | Riitta Leppävuori | 2:11:01 | ||
824 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (754) | +3:39:50 | Tiina Aatsinki | 2:30:24 | ||
825 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (567) | +3:40:01 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:12:41 | ||
826 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (796) | +3:44:02 | Taina Koivisto | 2:03:54 | ||
827 | Huitojat (794) | +3:52:11 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 1:29:36 | ||
828 | Hukkasiskot (856) | +4:02:05 | Pirjo Matilainen | 1:23:04 | ||
829 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +4:03:33 | Heli Saari | 1:22:57 | ||
830 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (893) | +4:04:36 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:51:32 | ||
831 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +4:23:10 | Raija Malm | 2:00:42 | ||
832 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (860) | +4:34:14 | Janika Uotila | 1:49:04 | ||
833 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (852) | +5:44:57 | Vilja Kajanti | 2:33:11 | ||
834 | Boliden Harjavalta (882) | +6:43:56 | Irmeli Heinäaho | 2:33:19 | ||
HLKS (891) | bröt | Satu Mahkonen | (1:13:05) | |||
Kilon Kyllikit (886) | bröt | Eila Ramela | ||||
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (702) | bröt | Katri Niemelä | (22:21:55) | |||
Pihkaniskat 7 (743) | bröt | Margareetta Ollila | ||||
Radiosuuntaajat (759) | bröt | Hanna Tuovinen | (48:15) | |||
Military team Ireland (258) | bröt | Greta OConnor | ||||
Wing OK (110) | bröt | Kanstad Mali Gederaas | ||||
IF Femman 4 (829) | bröt | Julia Björkstrand | ||||
OK Linne (37) | disk | Lina Bäckström | (44:04) | |||
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (506) | disk | Mirva Hilander | (1:09:18) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | disk | Tiia Grönholm | (1:04:57) | |||
OK Pan Århus (69) | disk | Marie Hauerslev | (1:02:16) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |