jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)2:54:47Dana Brozkova32:32
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+4:26Signe Soes35:06
    3NORFredrikstad SK (60)+4:29Marianne Riddervold32:35
    4NORNydalens SK (29)+6:30Marianne Andersen30:38
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+6:41Vroni Knig-Salmi34:49
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+7:01Lina Bckstrm31:22
    7NORHalden SK (19)+8:01Anne Margrethe Hausken32:43
    8FINRastikarhut (42)+8:15Heli Jukkola30:29
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+11:03Lea Mller34:14
    10SWEOK Rodhen (91)+11:08Angela Wild34:11
    11SWEOK Tisaren (62)+11:10Helena Andersson38:17
    12FINPaimion Rasti (8)+11:12Katri Lindeqvist32:59
    13SWEOK Tyr (139)+11:14Mia Gyllenberg38:36
    14FINKalevan Rasti (26)+11:17Marika Mikkola32:25
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+13:13Laura Hokka34:46
    16SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+13:14Anna Forsberg34:32
    17FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+15:33Minna Kauppi29:59
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+15:34Anu Annus36:45
    19FINLynx (15)+16:02Karoliina Sundberg34:03
    20FINMS Parma (5)+16:14Johanna Pietil38:19
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:30Emma Engstrand33:32
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+16:33Marjo Liikanen36:31
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+16:38Magdalena Danielsson36:32
    24NORWing OK (132)+17:01Elise Egseth38:10
    25SWEIF Thor (3)+17:14Annica Gustafsson37:03
    26SWESvedalens AIK (6)+17:19Camilla Berglund37:32
    27SWEHellas (103)+19:33Tanja Ryabkina32:07
    28SWEOK Kre (509)+19:48Adolfsson Sofia39:47
    29FINHiisirasti (46)+20:23Natalia Korzhova34:55
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+20:42Malin Sand37:35
    31NORBkkelagets SK (10)+20:43Anne Marie Bleken35:08
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+21:30Maria Rantala36:15
    33SWEVsters SOK (104)+22:03Thea Lillehov44:18
    34SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+22:53Jenny Johansson35:39
    35SWEOK Hllen (24)+23:25Johanna Svensson37:45
    36FINKangasala SK (23)+23:32Jaana Pietil-Annala37:43
    37SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+23:43Lina Schols37:57
    38SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+24:24Karin Aneland42:05
    39FINNrpes OK (28)+24:50Mia Norrgrann38:59
    40ESTOK Kape (528)+25:21Merike Vanjuk39:45
    41SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+25:36Lina Karlberg39:59
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+25:40Louise Gthfors38:07
    43SWETullinge SK (13)+27:02Jenny Lnnkvist36:54
    44NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+29:55Siri Ulvestad36:30
    45FINRasti-Lukko (77)+30:40Marika Teini38:28
    46FINDelta (57)+30:46Julia Novikova34:47
    47FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+30:49Elli Haapamki34:52
    48FINEspoon Suunta (48)+30:51Sini Pekkala40:06
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+30:53Minna Ryypp38:06
    50SWELeksands OK (18)+30:57Anna-Karin Dovker39:57
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+31:16Saara Nikkari35:42
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+31:25Karolina Kousalova45:56
    53SWEIFK Ume (32)+31:27Camilla Sjberg42:59
    54FINPargas IF (47)+31:31Sanna Nymalm38:04
    55DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+32:39Rikke Kofoed40:48
    56NORKongsberg OL (433)+33:14Heidi Bagstevold37:24
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+33:16Elin Ek39:52
    58SWEHellas 2 (864)+33:18Kristina Rybakovaite39:47
    59SWEJrla IF OK (109)+35:52Karin Leonardh48:47
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+36:26Merja Rantanen33:06
    61SWETby OK (71)+36:37Elin Pettersson37:49
    62SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+36:50Sara Grenmark40:59
    63FINLappeen Riento (106)+36:54Tatyana Gribanova40:12
    64SWETby OK 2 (230)+37:02Elin Bjrkman38:36
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+37:04Sirkka Oikarinen40:36
    66SWERonneby OK (271)+37:39Nero Frida44:46
    67SWEOK Lftan (238)+37:43Josefin Antonsson44:13
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+37:48Emma Tarandi41:52
    69SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+38:23Natalie Egli44:54
    70SWEOK Ravinen (44)+38:25Linn Robertsson41:59
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+38:25Elisa Dresen39:38
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+38:27Randi Wold41:46
    73SWELinkpings OK (67)+38:28Sarah Tibell39:15
    74FINRastivarsat (116)+38:31Hanna Laine44:57
    75SWEOK Denseln (31)+39:11Ida Lindkvist43:04
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+39:32Katja Honkala37:05
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+40:50Fanni Gyurko38:31
    78SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+40:53Elin Dahlin38:30
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+40:55Essi Partanen39:46
    80FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+40:58Katri Leskel38:33
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+41:02Kristin Jacobson39:39
    82NORHalden SK 2 (52)+41:14Vendula Klechova36:02
    83LATVIGA (156)+41:16Iveta Bruvere41:47
    84FINLapuan Virki (4)+41:18Sanna Palomki38:46
    85FINMS Parma 2 (73)+41:21Johanna Ryynnen41:19
    86FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+41:26Tarja Silvennoinen45:02
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+41:28Teresa Kollanen39:08
    88FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+41:32Marja Kukonlehto39:16
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+41:33Juliette Soulard41:21
    90FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+42:41Mari Koivunen51:31
    91SWESundsvalls OK (239)+42:51Sini Englund52:38
    92FINMS Parma 9 (262)+42:57Anu Ekstrm42:48
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+42:59Marie Rnnestrand40:25
    94SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+43:00Sofia Karlsson46:58
    95SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+43:03Helena Lidhage46:45
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+43:09Matleena Juvonen51:09
    97FINPargas IF 2 (87)+43:11sa Bengtsson39:20
    98NORs-UMB orientering (180)+43:13Ragnhild Utstumo39:31
    99FINOK Raseborg (319)+43:15Monica Bostrm39:13
    100FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+43:16Marja Laukkanen40:41
    101SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+43:21Johanna Hallberg40:40
    102SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+43:53Rebecka Olsson41:45
    103FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+44:52Sanna Paavilainen41:06
    104FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+45:01Pirjo Knuuti43:30
    105FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+45:03Hanna Aho44:47
    106NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+45:04Lone Brochman42:12
    107SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+46:23Fredrika Vngell41:14
    108SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+46:25Elsa Trnros39:51
    109SWErla IF (84)+46:32Lundberg Karin42:36
    110FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+46:41Ulla Silventoinen44:23
    111NORLillomarka OL (83)+46:46Siri Vilberg42:53
    112NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+46:48Anne veryen43:59
    113FINMS Parma 3 (55)+46:50Tiia Miettinen44:35
    114SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+47:01Jess Davis44:20
    115SWEHaninge SOK (105)+47:06Nina Lager52:59
    116FINDelta 2 (151)+47:07Essi Kangasaho43:53
    117FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+47:09Sari Koskinen43:25
    118RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+47:14Anastasia Galitarova44:40
    119SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+47:50Emma Green37:07
    120RUSNord West (176)+47:58Anastasiya Tihonova37:46
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+48:30Sari Anttonen37:16
    122SWESOK Viljan (88)+48:59Kristin Boman50:05
    123FINOK Orient (247)+49:14Marie Fred43:29
    124FINIF Femman (53)+50:12Pernilla Tunis46:31
    125FINOlavin Rasti (160)+50:17Henna Hglund46:39
    126SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+50:24Annika Ridell45:16
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+50:31Emma Lhdekorpi44:55
    128RUSNorthern Wind (120)+50:42Natalia Ukhorskaia44:06
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+51:45Ly Trei46:31
    130ESTOK Ilves (192)+51:45Eveli Saue41:18
    131FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+51:49Pia-Maria Sillanp46:51
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+51:52Leena-Maija Harju48:07
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+53:07Camilla Kulmala47:51
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+53:10Petra Liljestrm44:54
    135SWERns OK (199)+53:37Rebecca Bjrrenholt56:17
    136NORLten OL (127)+53:52Nina Smestad51:47
    137FINSK Vuoksi (129)+53:57Marja Tonder44:05
    138FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+54:05Annukka Varkoi44:07
    139FINLapin Veikot (250)+54:07Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi51:29
    140DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+55:20Pernille Sommer46:54
    141NORKonnerud IL (414)+55:31Therese Haare40:48
    142SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+55:42Ida Thuresson52:16
    143FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+55:43Emma Juga44:31
    144FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+55:48Venla Tahvanainen47:52
    145FINMS Parma 4 (210)+55:58Saana Vh-Kouvola49:21
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+56:03Signe Dambe46:49
    147FINPihkaniskat (95)+56:05Krista Mihailova53:59
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+56:20Helena Havia-Kinnala46:35
    149FINLynx 2 (188)+56:52Evgenya Ostrikova38:26
    150RUSOmega (226)+56:57Elena Heldezt41:34
    151FINSiilin Rasti (153)+57:05Terhi Mykknen43:06
    152FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+57:08Riikka Laakso46:28
    153FINOK Botnia (58)+57:12Ann-Sofie Sundelin48:05
    154FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+57:19Kaisa Laitinen46:56
    155ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+57:21Jessica Orler50:50
    156NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+57:25Siv Byum53:31
    157ESTRAE ROK (458)+58:55Eva-Maria Ehala43:55
    158SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+59:14Ida Petersson52:44
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+59:25Anne Kataja44:23
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+1:00:07Salla Tiihonen45:03
    161FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+1:01:24Heidi Norrgrann46:00
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+1:01:24Bernadett Kelemen39:39
    163SWEGvle OK (100)+1:01:27Christine Persson49:54
    164SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+1:01:28Lovisa Larsson50:23
    165FINOK77 (111)+1:01:44Carola Ray43:05
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:02:21Annamari Vierikko42:57
    167SWEKlyftamo (242)+1:02:37Veronica Hilmersson51:51
    168FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+1:02:39Tiina ijl42:36
    169FINPargas IF 3 (280)+1:02:43Hanna Heiskanen41:09
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+1:02:44Sofia Malmqvist50:20
    171SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+1:02:44Veronica Lundh47:30
    172SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+1:02:46Marielle Larsson40:19
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+1:03:16Camilla Koskinen54:57
    174FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+1:03:18Eija Salonen43:12
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+1:03:46Inkeri Lindeman46:22
    176RUSNord West 2 (679)+1:03:55Uilya Kupchenok46:29
    177SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:04:12Susanne Karlsson53:57
    178LATMona OK (281)+1:04:16Baiba Ozola53:55
    179FINNavi 3 (546)+1:05:48Sisko Turunen47:03
    180FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:06:55Heli Jylh42:33
    181NORFrol IL (215)+1:08:12Denstad Kjersti Gederaas53:05
    182NORModum OL (246)+1:08:17Ida Hope53:04
    183FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+1:08:19Johanna Tuosa50:54
    184FINRasti-Nokia (128)+1:08:21Pirjo Aalto43:59
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+1:08:24Piia Paasma46:58
    186FINRastiketut (99)+1:08:26Kaija Rantoja48:08
    187FINMS Parma 6 (291)+1:08:28Anna-Sofia Vainio45:51
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+1:08:32Virpi Palmen46:44
    189FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+1:08:41Piia Juhola47:10
    190LATOK Kapa (287)+1:09:31Madara Sinke49:39
    191NORIL Tyrving (49)+1:09:38Tessa Hill51:06
    192NORSandefjord OK (114)+1:10:29Kine Gulliksen47:26
    193FINLahden Taimi (364)+1:10:37Sanna Andelin39:06
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+1:10:52Anu Valkonen44:53
    195SWEMidlva OK (258)+1:10:57Therese Sahlin56:46
    196LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:10:59Ieva Ansaberga42:54
    197SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+1:11:01Karna Thorsson43:31
    198LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+1:11:03Kristine Kokina38:56
    199RUSVesta (296)+1:12:34Maria Yakovleva42:04
    200FINSomeron Esa (131)+1:12:44Henna Riikonen57:16
    Alla Nsta 200 >