< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +2:19:50 | Ari Stigell | 18:37 | ||
1202 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +2:20:09 | Jarmo Alho | 20:07 | ||
1203 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +2:20:12 | Jyrki Tolonen | 23:46 | ||
1204 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +2:20:25 | Pasi Kinnari | 16:14 | ||
1205 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +2:20:26 | Jarmo Ollila | 17:45 | ||
1206 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +2:20:53 | Sakari Koliseva | 19:10 | ||
1207 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:21:03 | Mika Keronen | 18:41 | ||
1208 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +2:21:11 | Hannes Loikkanen | 15:50 | ||
1209 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +2:22:28 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 27:48 | ||
1210 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +2:22:54 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 16:29 | ||
1211 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +2:22:58 | Ari Matilainen | 15:13 | ||
1212 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +2:24:02 | Jussi Tuunanen | 19:25 | ||
1213 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +2:24:21 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 15:51 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +2:24:23 | Mauri Aho | 17:54 | ||
1215 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +2:24:45 | Ari Naukkarinen | 28:04 | ||
1216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +2:24:51 | Seppo Pigg | 16:24 | ||
1217 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +2:24:53 | Vesa Ek | 19:09 | ||
1218 | SipoSet (1362) | +2:24:56 | sami siponen | 28:20 | ||
1219 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +2:24:59 | Panu Ruoste | 23:33 | ||
1220 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +2:25:41 | Henri Törmä | 17:35 | ||
1221 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +2:26:21 | Iris Salmio | 17:31 | ||
1222 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +2:27:47 | Arto Kettula | 19:17 | ||
1223 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +2:27:49 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 19:53 | ||
1224 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +2:29:13 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 15:38 | ||
1225 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +2:29:30 | Masi Koskinen | 17:44 | ||
1226 | team käenpesä (1446) | +2:30:22 | Eero Knaapinen | 16:48 | ||
1227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +2:30:40 | Jukka Kyrölä | 16:09 | ||
1228 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:30:46 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 13:49 | ||
1229 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:31:10 | Vesa Tervo | 16:00 | ||
1230 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +2:31:35 | Ari Rantala | 21:04 | ||
1231 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +2:32:04 | Risto Koivula | 17:56 | ||
1232 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +2:32:07 | Markku Järvinen | 41:12 | ||
1233 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +2:32:37 | Raimo Koivisto | 51:14 | ||
1234 | Nordkalk (1329) | +2:32:44 | Juhani Arkkola | 18:43 | ||
1235 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +2:32:46 | Jussi Pietinalho | 16:58 | ||
1236 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +2:33:07 | Vesa Tiainen | 27:41 | ||
1237 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +2:33:09 | Juha Asikainen | 24:32 | ||
1238 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +2:33:30 | Markus Oksanen | 17:29 | ||
1239 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +2:33:37 | Andrei Kruger | 16:45 | ||
1240 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +2:33:38 | Pauli Kivimäki | 17:00 | ||
1241 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +2:33:39 | Simo Klem | 18:13 | ||
1242 | RiMa (1286) | +2:33:49 | Pauli Kartano | 20:02 | ||
1243 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +2:34:25 | Eero Mykkänen | 19:29 | ||
1244 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +2:34:26 | Ari Ranki | 19:21 | ||
1245 | John Deere (773) | +2:34:29 | Pekka Ylistalo | 20:35 | ||
1246 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +2:34:41 | Petri Lauttia | 23:28 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +2:35:02 | Lari Lehtomäki | 19:13 | ||
1248 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +2:35:42 | Mikko Sirkiä | 19:46 | ||
1249 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +2:36:00 | Jari Kuiro | 18:17 | ||
1250 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +2:36:23 | Kasperi Launis | 20:58 | ||
1251 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +2:37:00 | Ola Eriksson | 21:05 | ||
1252 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +2:37:37 | Jukka Leskelä | 22:35 | ||
1253 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +2:37:40 | Petri Savisto | 16:38 | ||
1254 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +2:37:59 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 23:59 | ||
1255 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +2:38:24 | Jarmo Rantala | 24:25 | ||
1256 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +2:38:35 | Markku Kulmala | 16:32 | ||
1257 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +2:39:19 | Juha Lehtomäki | 22:34 | ||
1258 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +2:39:20 | Pasi Peltola | 46:55 | ||
1259 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +2:39:38 | Pekka Lindqvist | 19:47 | ||
1260 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:39:52 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 13:01 | ||
1261 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +2:40:11 | Martti Mäki | 24:41 | ||
1262 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +2:40:23 | Klaus Järvinen | 24:33 | ||
1263 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +2:42:19 | Marko Lehto | 16:25 | ||
1264 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +2:42:24 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 17:36 | ||
1265 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +2:42:51 | Esko Leppäniemi | 19:24 | ||
1266 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +2:45:52 | Hannu Ventomäki | 19:09 | ||
1267 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +2:45:57 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 22:13 | ||
1268 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +2:46:02 | Jari Ahonen | 16:14 | ||
1269 | Kilpparit (1119) | +2:46:03 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 17:38 | ||
1270 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +2:46:05 | Ilkka Jaakkola | 39:31 | ||
1271 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +2:46:08 | Niko Sillanpää | 17:57 | ||
1272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +2:46:37 | Lauri Hieta | 18:00 | ||
1273 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +2:46:55 | Erkki Marila | 20:41 | ||
1274 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +2:46:58 | Nikolay Stepanov | 21:14 | ||
1275 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +2:47:47 | Esa Lehtinen | 21:06 | ||
1276 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +2:47:48 | Erkki Turunen | 22:09 | ||
1277 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:48:07 | Ari Sainio | 21:27 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +2:48:23 | Kari Rantakylä | 21:04 | ||
1279 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +2:48:50 | Heikki Teittinen | 20:10 | ||
1280 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +2:49:19 | Ville Virtanen | 15:23 | ||
1281 | Finnstringers (1077) | +2:49:26 | Samu Pekonen | 24:12 | ||
1282 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +2:50:13 | Kimmo Holappa | 16:31 | ||
1283 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +2:50:18 | Jarkko Jaatela | 15:37 | ||
1284 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +2:52:31 | Pitkänen Janne | 24:02 | ||
1285 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +2:53:04 | Jarkko Kaura | 47:46 | ||
1286 | TAMK Students (1304) | +2:53:32 | Timo Talja | 19:17 | ||
1287 | VTT (1127) | +2:54:09 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 15:19 | ||
1288 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +2:54:31 | Jari Vainikka | 21:59 | ||
1289 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +2:54:48 | Heikki Kujanpää | 21:28 | ||
1290 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +2:55:12 | Esa Hirvonen | 29:15 | ||
1291 | Kotipojat (1114) | +2:55:22 | Paavo Häppölä | 45:47 | ||
1292 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +2:55:22 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 18:08 | ||
1293 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +2:55:25 | Jussi Ojala | 15:08 | ||
1294 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +2:57:25 | Jukka Toivonen | 19:39 | ||
1295 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +2:59:05 | Arto Uusihonko | 25:27 | ||
1296 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +2:59:22 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 23:48 | ||
1297 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +2:59:28 | Timo Käyrä | 24:33 | ||
1298 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +2:59:57 | Jarl Forsten | 20:27 | ||
1299 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +3:01:40 | Timo Mäkinen | 17:03 | ||
1300 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +3:01:53 | Jaakko Oja | 19:45 | ||
1301 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +3:03:12 | Asko Virolainen | 22:00 | ||
1302 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +3:03:33 | Mika Pappila | 24:13 | ||
1303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +3:05:44 | Asko Heikkinen | 15:54 | ||
1304 | Lounapartio (1047) | +3:06:05 | Penna Urrila | 25:25 | ||
1305 | Basware (1323) | +3:06:09 | Jyrki Tunnela | 20:37 | ||
1306 | Ädlöt (1367) | +3:06:51 | Lennu Keinänen | 19:21 | ||
1307 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +3:06:54 | Ilkka Alanko | 18:30 | ||
1308 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +3:07:27 | Timo Alatalo | 19:21 | ||
1309 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +3:10:02 | Lauri Lehto | 18:42 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +3:10:05 | Tapani Koppinen | 24:24 | ||
1311 | Powerfinn (1037) | +3:10:06 | Rauno Aavasalo | 22:35 | ||
1312 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +3:10:30 | Terho Maja | 48:47 | ||
1313 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +3:10:59 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 19:06 | ||
1314 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +3:11:01 | Ari Korhonen | 17:18 | ||
1315 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +3:15:47 | Tero Haiko | 18:04 | ||
1316 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +3:21:21 | Joel Nykter | 19:30 | ||
1317 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +3:22:14 | Olli Kojola | 29:53 | ||
1318 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +3:22:30 | Sergey Gorodilov | 18:13 | ||
1319 | Thinkers (1150) | +3:25:22 | Olli Makkonen | 16:03 | ||
1320 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +3:26:24 | Immanuel Pax | 17:08 | ||
1321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +3:28:32 | Timo Rantanen | 19:23 | ||
1322 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +3:28:42 | Raimo Pusa | 18:56 | ||
1323 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +3:29:42 | Torbjörn Kvist | 17:16 | ||
1324 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +3:31:46 | Jani Nuutinen | 16:27 | ||
1325 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +3:38:00 | Risto Raittila | 23:22 | ||
1326 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +3:38:07 | Eero Brännare | 19:49 | ||
1327 | Econocap (1408) | +3:39:11 | Petri Surakka | 42:26 | ||
1328 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +3:43:50 | Jussi Rasimus | 36:04 | ||
1329 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +3:44:05 | Jarmo Walli | 21:13 | ||
1330 | Tervapartio (1326) | +3:45:58 | Tarja Jokikokko | 25:26 | ||
1331 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +3:49:36 | Mikko Pihlström | 20:55 | ||
1332 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +3:49:36 | Hannu Lehtonen | 24:34 | ||
1333 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +3:53:29 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 17:47 | ||
1334 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +3:54:24 | Jaakko Vanhala | 45:06 | ||
1335 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +3:56:00 | Heikki Inkinen | 30:55 | ||
1336 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +4:02:04 | Jyrki Piirainen | 20:11 | ||
1337 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +4:03:39 | Matti Leppänen | 20:21 | ||
1338 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +4:03:39 | Thomas Mller | 21:05 | ||
1339 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +4:06:33 | Arto Remes | 27:26 | ||
1340 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +4:28:17 | Jozef Greguska | 23:51 | ||
1341 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +4:35:11 | Pasi Porkka | 19:08 | ||
1342 | Heltech (1171) | +4:41:58 | Timo Nostolahti | 30:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |