Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 3:22:54 | Anders Norberg | 1:02:14 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5:51 | Hannu Airila | 1:04:49 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +5:55 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:07:59 | ||
4 | OK Orion (27) | +7:55 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:04:31 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +7:59 | Leonid Novikov | 1:04:44 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +8:21 | Hans Tröan | 1:05:23 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +8:41 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:05:39 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (20) | +8:43 | Patrik Martner | 1:07:53 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +8:55 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:06:37 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +11:20 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:06:57 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +13:45 | John Pedersen | 1:07:55 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +13:47 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:09:14 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +14:36 | Erik Rost | 1:06:56 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +16:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:08:59 | ||
15 | OK Linne (2) | +16:11 | Jan Troeng | 1:05:54 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16:12 | Jani Lakanen | 1:10:14 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +16:12 | Magnus Palm | 1:10:45 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +16:13 | Petter Eriksson | 1:11:37 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (63) | +16:17 | Pelle Engstrand | 1:12:53 | ||
20 | Wing OK (39) | +16:19 | Chris Forne | 1:08:45 | ||
21 | Järla IF OK (40) | +16:19 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:07:46 | ||
22 | MS Parma (15) | +16:21 | Markus Puusepp | 1:12:04 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +16:22 | Mikko Reitti | 1:07:23 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +16:23 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:07:18 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +16:23 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:10:28 | ||
26 | IFK Umeå (70) | +16:24 | Erik Lind | 1:13:24 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +16:25 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:08:35 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (48) | +16:29 | Johan Aronsson | 1:10:59 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +16:30 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:12:58 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +16:32 | Jakob Lööf | 1:12:25 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK (76) | +16:35 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:08:32 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +16:37 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:12:10 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (34) | +16:38 | Per Brolund | 1:13:27 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +16:46 | Emil Lauri | 1:08:54 | ||
35 | NTNUI (28) | +17:02 | Lars Skjeset | 1:11:10 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:34 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:03:08 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +18:49 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:07:29 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +18:52 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:10:41 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +18:58 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:11:56 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:29 | Michal Horacheck | 1:11:47 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +19:49 | Janne Weckman | 1:10:55 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +20:32 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:15:34 | ||
43 | Frol IL (97) | +20:40 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 1:17:26 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +21:04 | Ulf Troeng | 1:09:20 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +21:24 | Marcus Millegård | 1:10:09 | ||
46 | Lynx (4) | +21:27 | Antti Parjanne | 1:11:18 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +21:35 | Vesa Taanila | 1:07:39 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +21:37 | Johan Granath | 1:09:51 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +21:38 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:09:47 | ||
50 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +21:42 | Per Eklöf | 1:10:03 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +21:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:11:38 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (101) | +21:55 | Emil Andersson | 1:11:44 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +22:28 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:09:43 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +24:18 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:11:19 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +24:34 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:16:56 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (51) | +24:38 | Martin Sundlöf | 1:17:02 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +24:53 | Fredrik Persson | 1:14:38 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +25:25 | Timo Saarinen | 1:12:25 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +25:28 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:13:58 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +25:30 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 1:15:29 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (14) | +25:31 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:17:38 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +25:32 | Manu Mutka | 1:14:34 | ||
63 | OK Tyr (181) | +25:32 | Anders Lindberg | 1:18:06 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +25:33 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:14:01 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +25:43 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:49 | ||
66 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +25:43 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 1:15:13 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +26:45 | Matthias Niggli | 1:13:50 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK (25) | +27:30 | Laitinen Petteri | 1:06:40 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +27:31 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 1:13:17 | ||
70 | Arboga OK (126) | +27:32 | Alexandr Menniakov | 1:08:22 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (45) | +27:38 | Jonas Engström | 1:09:02 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (166) | +27:40 | Esa Orava | 1:11:06 | ||
73 | Löten OL (112) | +27:43 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:07:23 | ||
74 | Scotland (356) | +27:43 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:15:58 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (56) | +27:45 | Gustav Bergman | 1:14:40 | ||
76 | Ultra (952) | +27:46 | Roman Bespalov | 1:17:28 | ||
77 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +27:54 | Göran Thimberg | 1:09:43 | ||
78 | Freidig SPK (766) | +27:55 | Björnar Lynum | 1:16:56 | ||
79 | Växjö OK (599) | +28:05 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:16:30 | ||
80 | IGTISA (114) | +28:11 | Marius Mazulis | 1:20:08 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (175) | +28:12 | Gatis Caics | 1:14:22 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +28:13 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:14:52 | ||
83 | IF Brahe (103) | +28:17 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:15:16 | ||
84 | Nybro OK (152) | +30:55 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 1:15:24 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (69) | +30:58 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:11:29 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +31:01 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:18:59 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK (104) | +31:21 | Johan Kärrström | 1:23:42 | ||
88 | IF Femman (84) | +31:27 | Robin Bäckström | 1:19:18 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +31:28 | Jere Pajunen | 1:12:23 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +31:32 | Resser Eivind | 1:17:14 | ||
91 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +31:33 | Martin Larbo | 1:09:53 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +31:33 | Mattias Mårts | 1:12:37 | ||
93 | SKM! (88) | +31:34 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 1:23:04 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (78) | +31:43 | Tuomas Tala | 1:15:52 | ||
95 | Norbergs OK (107) | +31:49 | Michael Oswald | 1:13:19 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +32:02 | Karl Tiselius | 1:13:33 | ||
97 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +32:51 | Martin Vister | 1:12:42 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +32:53 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:22:21 | ||
99 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +33:01 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:12:36 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +33:03 | Jouni Kujala | 1:11:45 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +33:06 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:15:15 | ||
102 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +33:09 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:12:27 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +33:10 | Mats Fröberg | 1:13:55 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +33:11 | Antti Granqvist | 1:13:44 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +33:15 | Tomas Unander | 1:14:45 | ||
106 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +33:20 | Palle Korsbäk | 1:20:22 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +33:22 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:09 | ||
108 | Halmstad OK (113) | +33:24 | Anders Carlsson | 1:09:36 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +33:26 | Per Carlborg | 1:09:47 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +33:29 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:58 | ||
111 | Delta 2 (50) | +33:45 | Sebastian Snickars | 1:15:50 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +34:04 | Juho Westerlund | 1:10:11 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +34:09 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:13:09 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (179) | +34:11 | Rainer Kujala | 1:23:35 | ||
115 | Omega (156) | +34:13 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 1:10:54 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +34:15 | Trond Strandberg | 1:18:24 | ||
117 | Attunda OK (210) | +34:17 | Anders Frisk | 1:15:04 | ||
118 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +34:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:25:23 | ||
119 | Delta 8 (303) | +35:43 | Sami Levijoki | 1:16:42 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +36:30 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:12:02 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +37:02 | Anders Axling | 1:24:10 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (145) | +37:17 | Jani Söyring | 1:18:59 | ||
123 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +37:49 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:26:11 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +38:25 | Viktor Larsson | 1:10:27 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +38:26 | Rasmus Leo | 1:11:17 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +38:28 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:11:12 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +38:33 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:17:03 | ||
128 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +38:42 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:14:04 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +38:47 | Timo Hongell | 1:12:32 | ||
130 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +38:48 | Thore Kornmo | 1:15:27 | ||
131 | OK Triangeln (41) | +38:49 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:21:48 | ||
132 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +38:51 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:15:11 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK (75) | +38:53 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:22:26 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +38:59 | Theo Fleurent | 1:12:59 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +39:00 | Nick Simonin | 1:15:11 | ||
136 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +39:01 | Alar Assor | 1:19:37 | ||
137 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +39:05 | Nils Björke | 1:16:06 | ||
138 | OK Njudung (172) | +39:08 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:18:15 | ||
139 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +39:11 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:10 | ||
140 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +39:12 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:18:16 | ||
141 | JOKA (366) | +39:14 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:17:11 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +39:20 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:19:05 | ||
143 | IL Gular (290) | +40:12 | Rune Nygaard | 1:14:43 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +40:20 | Erik Fabritius | 1:16:49 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +40:24 | Neil Marston | 1:17:40 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +40:33 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:19:35 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +40:40 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:23:26 | ||
148 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +40:46 | Antti Alppi | 1:21:54 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (216) | +43:03 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:24:23 | ||
150 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +43:09 | Pat A. Karoli | 1:13:04 | ||
151 | Skogslöparna (276) | +43:17 | Anders Hansson | 1:21:55 | ||
152 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +43:20 | Hannu Oja | 1:20:02 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (183) | +43:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:18:35 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen (96) | +43:25 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:15:06 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +43:27 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:04 | ||
156 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +43:29 | Olof Malmberg | 1:19:34 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +43:43 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:19:09 | ||
158 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +43:45 | Gustav Stenberg | 1:18:15 | ||
159 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +43:59 | Ove Haldin | 1:19:55 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +44:05 | Juha Malinen | 1:18:44 | ||
161 | Klyftamo (138) | +44:13 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:19:09 | ||
162 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +45:04 | Lars Resch | 1:37:14 | ||
163 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +45:42 | Vidar Sjögren | 1:22:26 | ||
164 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +45:53 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:16:19 | ||
165 | Pargas IF (193) | +45:58 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:20:36 | ||
166 | Northern Wind (184) | +46:30 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:22:13 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +46:31 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:15:16 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +46:35 | Janne Märkälä | 1:17:07 | ||
169 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +46:37 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:16:05 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +46:42 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:19:25 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +46:50 | Viitanen Lauri | 1:20:21 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +47:07 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:18:31 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +47:22 | Marko Vapa | 1:19:45 | ||
174 | Ronneby OK (149) | +47:40 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:31:54 | ||
175 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +47:43 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:27:46 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +47:45 | Andrew Quin | 1:16:37 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +47:47 | Janne Nurminen | 1:18:05 | ||
178 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +47:57 | Eero Inkeri | 1:22:01 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +48:17 | Jere Ahonen | 1:31:17 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +48:41 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:24:09 | ||
181 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +48:43 | Johannes Svensson | 1:22:58 | ||
182 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +50:01 | Martins Vabulis | 1:19:23 | ||
183 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +50:03 | Argordo Matti | 1:18:57 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +50:12 | Juha Partanen | 1:19:17 | ||
185 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +50:14 | Mika Nurmo | 1:25:59 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +50:19 | Ville Kauppi | 1:20:53 | ||
187 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +50:28 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:27:43 | ||
188 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +50:31 | Pär Olofsson | 1:22:51 | ||
189 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +50:35 | Martin Ödegård | 1:29:23 | ||
190 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +50:48 | Antti Rusanen | 1:23:11 | ||
191 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +50:50 | Robin Rovina | 1:20:14 | ||
192 | OK Kolmården (94) | +50:52 | Ola Olsson | 1:27:35 | ||
193 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +50:59 | Hannu Helminen | 1:22:52 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +51:01 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:12:16 | ||
195 | Haninge SOK (352) | +51:13 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:20:54 | ||
196 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +51:27 | Jussi Laurila | 1:27:09 | ||
197 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +51:33 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:26:44 | ||
198 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +51:46 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 1:27:45 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +52:20 | Jaani Lantela | 1:28:07 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (376) | +52:31 | Mika Juntto | 1:26:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |