< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:51:53 | Lars Bygden | 1:26:06 | ||
202 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:51:56 | Jon Henriksson | 1:28:07 | ||
203 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:54:53 | Allerdo Addiano | 1:25:22 | ||
204 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:55:11 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:22:00 | ||
205 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:55:52 | Oskars Rencis | 1:14:21 | ||
206 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:55:56 | Mikko Uitto | 1:28:12 | ||
207 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:55:59 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:24:45 | ||
208 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:56:01 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:19:38 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:56:05 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:23:56 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:56:58 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:35:19 | ||
211 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:57:03 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:30:31 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:57:06 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:22:05 | ||
213 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:57:07 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:24:45 | ||
214 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:57:15 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:20:00 | ||
215 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:57:16 | Urs Butikhofer | 1:16:32 | ||
216 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:57:27 | Daniel Steen | 1:32:31 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:57:33 | Joel Lenell | 1:19:31 | ||
218 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:58:36 | Ari Heinola | 1:15:05 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:00:11 | Eric Englöf | 1:27:16 | ||
220 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:00:17 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:26:31 | ||
221 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +2:00:23 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:23:21 | ||
222 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:00:57 | Fredrik Holgersson | 1:40:41 | ||
223 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:01:07 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:15:18 | ||
224 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:01:14 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 1:33:36 | ||
225 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +2:01:40 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:18:35 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:01:55 | Timo Riissanen | 1:26:18 | ||
227 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:02:07 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:17:49 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:02:55 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:25:36 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:03:19 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:33:50 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:03:20 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:27:48 | ||
231 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:03:44 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:33:45 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:04:40 | Antti Kuusela | 1:23:49 | ||
233 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:04:42 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:28:10 | ||
234 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:04:47 | Beat Meier | 1:16:13 | ||
235 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:04:58 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:15:35 | ||
236 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:05:44 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:19:26 | ||
237 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:05:52 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:31:44 | ||
238 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:06:14 | Markku Huostila | 1:14:25 | ||
239 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:06:44 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:19:29 | ||
240 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:06:56 | Johan Silvemark | 1:36:52 | ||
241 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:07:19 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:18:58 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:07:46 | Mika Malinen | 1:22:48 | ||
243 | helvetica united (337) | +2:08:19 | Johan Rydberg | 1:24:56 | ||
244 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:09:01 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:17:01 | ||
245 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:10:29 | Ola Grankvist | 1:23:30 | ||
246 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +2:10:45 | Niclas Sahlin | 1:32:24 | ||
247 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:10:51 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:24:57 | ||
248 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:10:54 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:17:02 | ||
249 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:10:58 | Tomas Björk | 1:27:07 | ||
250 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:11:16 | 1:21:41 | |||
251 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +2:11:48 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:15:18 | ||
252 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:11:51 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:12:12 | ||
253 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:12:04 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:16:02 | ||
254 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:12:21 | Lars Einar Vik | 1:32:33 | ||
255 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:12:21 | Einar Eriksson | 1:22:11 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:12:23 | Ismo Salmela | 1:28:14 | ||
257 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:12:30 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:37:11 | ||
258 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:12:31 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:21:52 | ||
259 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:12:33 | Sverre Lindseth | 1:25:23 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:13:19 | Matias Peltoniemi | 1:38:06 | ||
261 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:13:46 | Jakob Eklund | 1:34:07 | ||
262 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:13:59 | Per Skyggesson | 1:28:41 | ||
263 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:14:13 | Gisle Holberg | 1:23:02 | ||
264 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:15:00 | Evi Albrecht | 1:23:12 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:15:09 | Tomi Hyttinen | 1:22:18 | ||
266 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:15:16 | Sören Sundblom | 1:09:18 | ||
267 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:15:20 | Asko Nykänen | 1:22:43 | ||
268 | OK RSP (399) | +2:15:43 | Karlis Andersons | 1:38:17 | ||
269 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:15:57 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:23:52 | ||
270 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:16:07 | Ainars Mankus | 1:26:27 | ||
271 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:16:09 | Sami Manninen | 1:39:38 | ||
272 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:17:24 | Dainis Krievins | 1:27:51 | ||
273 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:17:27 | Jukka Jarva | 1:31:26 | ||
274 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:17:28 | Juho Matikainen | 1:14:29 | ||
275 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:17:32 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:25:09 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:17:34 | Ville Laitinen | 1:37:47 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:17:46 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:22:15 | ||
278 | IK Grane (271) | +2:18:01 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:28:09 | ||
279 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:18:22 | Winston Franssen | 1:27:16 | ||
280 | Fana IL (221) | +2:19:11 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:21:53 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:19:25 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:14:26 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:19:37 | Jesper Andersson | 1:42:35 | ||
283 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:20:06 | Samu Heiska | 1:18:23 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:20:13 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:15:56 | ||
285 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:20:17 | Jussi Anttila | 1:18:44 | ||
286 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:20:19 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:16:59 | ||
287 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:20:21 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:52 | ||
288 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:20:41 | Moran Colm | 1:31:42 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:21:08 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:29:53 | ||
290 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:21:58 | Reto Mueller | 1:24:38 | ||
291 | Brownteam (206) | +2:22:21 | Krasimir Kolev | 1:19:40 | ||
292 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:22:31 | Benet Totusaus | 1:26:32 | ||
293 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:22:36 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:25:01 | ||
294 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:23:11 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:30:58 | ||
295 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +2:23:38 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:31:04 | ||
296 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +2:23:40 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:27:37 | ||
297 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:23:55 | Henrik Nord | 1:26:55 | ||
298 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:24:03 | Martins Lacis | 1:22:22 | ||
299 | OK Oos (815) | +2:24:04 | Ehandi Alar | 1:37:16 | ||
300 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:24:26 | Andis Malejs | 1:18:47 | ||
301 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +2:24:54 | Jan Sjödin | 1:30:34 | ||
302 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:25:47 | Kjell Winblad | 1:34:39 | ||
303 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:25:51 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:17:56 | ||
304 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:26:09 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:27:02 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:26:12 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:18:41 | ||
306 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:26:26 | Lauri Launonen | 1:39:24 | ||
307 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:26:38 | Hans Lemoine | 1:27:41 | ||
308 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:27:16 | Rene Post | 1:22:48 | ||
309 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:27:22 | Mika Valkonen | 1:32:10 | ||
310 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:27:42 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:15:05 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:28:12 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:16:10 | ||
312 | Malax IF (237) | +2:28:15 | Jan Vesterback | 1:24:54 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:29:27 | Sami Karvonen | 1:25:43 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:29:45 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:41:50 | ||
315 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:30:11 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:22:25 | ||
316 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:30:34 | Henrik Hammas | 1:26:48 | ||
317 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:30:35 | Terje Mathisen | 1:19:10 | ||
318 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:30:36 | Kasper P Valestrand | 1:35:55 | ||
319 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:30:59 | Johan Västberg | 1:36:30 | ||
320 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:31:09 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:33:51 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:31:11 | Ilkka Kotala | 1:33:28 | ||
322 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:31:31 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:27:14 | ||
323 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +2:31:57 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:41:33 | ||
324 | Nord West (124) | +2:32:09 | Dmitry Polyakov | 1:20:06 | ||
325 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:32:10 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:27:10 | ||
326 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:32:37 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:20:33 | ||
327 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:32:38 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:26:41 | ||
328 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +2:32:49 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:54:03 | ||
329 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:33:15 | Henrik Boström | 1:23:26 | ||
330 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:33:19 | Erno-Petteri Jokinen | 1:23:53 | ||
331 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +2:33:24 | David Stridfeldt | 1:35:12 | ||
332 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:33:25 | Danilo Piht | 1:22:07 | ||
333 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:33:32 | Dan Stenlund | 1:25:36 | ||
334 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:33:44 | Espen Birkenes | 1:28:18 | ||
335 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:33:57 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:28:37 | ||
336 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:34:05 | Linus Boman | 1:21:46 | ||
337 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:34:39 | Tommy Batz | 1:22:05 | ||
338 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:34:47 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:19:01 | ||
339 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:34:56 | Sjökvist John | 1:09:42 | ||
340 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:35:04 | Thomas Ericson | 1:27:58 | ||
341 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:35:41 | Sander Linnus | 1:34:30 | ||
342 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:35:46 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:37:46 | ||
343 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:36:46 | Ville Nousiainen | 1:35:18 | ||
344 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:36:51 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:30:47 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:37:14 | MIka Mannervesi | 1:24:24 | ||
346 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:37:36 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:25:43 | ||
347 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:37:45 | Alexey Finagin | 1:36:39 | ||
348 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:37:49 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:31:40 | ||
349 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:37:53 | Axel Torshage | 1:25:24 | ||
350 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:37:57 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:34:26 | ||
351 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:38:15 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:26:03 | ||
352 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:38:18 | Mats Ekman | 1:21:04 | ||
353 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:38:36 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:26:29 | ||
354 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:38:40 | Harijs Meiers | 1:29:59 | ||
355 | VMH (501) | +2:38:57 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:29:29 | ||
356 | OK Ilves (321) | +2:39:02 | Indrek Ymarik | 1:32:56 | ||
357 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:39:35 | Mika Tommola | 1:34:31 | ||
358 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:39:47 | Snorre Hansen | 1:30:17 | ||
359 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:40:01 | Peter Hedberg | 1:29:35 | ||
360 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:40:16 | Dane Cavanagh | 1:26:42 | ||
361 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:40:47 | Pekka Norri | 1:31:27 | ||
362 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:40:51 | Arttu Väänänen | 1:31:25 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:40:52 | Juha Miettinen | 1:18:50 | ||
364 | OK Moss (354) | +2:40:53 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:26:01 | ||
365 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:41:08 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:31:56 | ||
366 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:41:12 | Tommy Berger | 1:35:45 | ||
367 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:41:37 | Jukka Heikura | 1:31:20 | ||
368 | GNEIST (400) | +2:41:42 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:28:13 | ||
369 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +2:41:46 | Ismo Niemi | 1:40:51 | ||
370 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +2:42:03 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:43:38 | ||
371 | Hellas (106) | +2:42:07 | Sergey Osipov | 1:07:34 | ||
372 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:42:33 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:24:04 | ||
373 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:42:45 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:37:44 | ||
374 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:43:27 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:28:46 | ||
375 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:44:27 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:26:06 | ||
376 | Briksnis (557) | +2:44:30 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:25:11 | ||
377 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:44:36 | Stefan Larsson | 1:31:30 | ||
378 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:44:54 | Ola Lövgren | 1:33:25 | ||
379 | Akilles OK (357) | +2:45:12 | Peter Tallberg | 1:43:23 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:45:17 | Samuli Valonen | 1:23:39 | ||
381 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +2:45:20 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:25:45 | ||
382 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:45:28 | Hannu Holappa | 1:35:49 | ||
383 | Finnmap (726) | +2:45:35 | Heikki Aalto | 1:34:42 | ||
384 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:45:38 | Martin Lampinen | 1:25:53 | ||
385 | OKS Otwock (513) | +2:45:57 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:23:31 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:46:22 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:28:39 | ||
387 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:46:28 | Erik Andersson | 1:42:39 | ||
388 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:47:44 | Helge Stenerud | 1:41:45 | ||
389 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:47:55 | Harald Fordedal | 1:30:39 | ||
390 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:48:04 | Jörn Mjöster-Limi | 1:32:11 | ||
391 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:48:04 | Vesa Tonder | 1:38:53 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:49:05 | Aleksi Simola | 1:35:35 | ||
393 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:49:15 | Raul Olesk | 1:35:14 | ||
394 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +2:49:46 | Mikko Taberman | 1:29:54 | ||
395 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:50:04 | Ari Niiranen | 1:27:50 | ||
396 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:50:11 | Tom Steffansson | 1:33:01 | ||
397 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:50:48 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:31:00 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:50:59 | Olof Hansson | 1:39:20 | ||
399 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:51:32 | Maija Saellström | 1:39:22 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +2:51:34 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:27:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |