Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 6:13:59 | Olav Lundanes | 41:35 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:37 | Håkan Petersson | 42:26 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:41 | Fabian Hertner | 41:35 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +4:45 | Holger Hott | 42:36 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +11:29 | Marc Lauenstein | 42:25 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:27 | David Andersson | 41:18 | ||
7 | OK Orion (27) | +12:31 | Michail Mamleev | 42:29 | ||
8 | Delta (1) | +12:46 | Olle Kärner | 44:35 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +12:58 | Pasi Ikonen | 41:35 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (20) | +13:33 | Mikael Kristensson | 42:19 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +13:45 | Adam Kovacs | 44:51 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:46 | Edgars Bertuks | 41:54 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:55 | Matthias Mller | 40:50 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +20:42 | Michal Smola | 43:45 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +20:42 | Klaus Schgaguler | 43:57 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +20:42 | Torben Wendler | 45:51 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +20:43 | Sami Vähänen | 44:17 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +21:17 | Tobias Wahlgren | 44:34 | ||
19 | OK Orient (53) | +21:56 | Johan Bäckman | 41:56 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving (43) | +22:07 | Torgeir Nörbech | 43:31 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +22:49 | Max Davidov | 47:16 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +22:50 | Nicolas Girsch | 46:06 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +23:02 | Rikard Claesson | 42:23 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +23:15 | Kim Fagerudd | 45:01 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +23:52 | Tue Lassen | 43:53 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +24:04 | Adam Chromy | 44:15 | ||
27 | Wing OK (39) | +26:31 | Mathias Bjugan | 45:05 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +27:37 | Michal Jedlicka | 42:18 | ||
29 | Lynx (4) | +27:49 | Roman Ryapolov | 43:48 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (48) | +27:53 | Jonas Merz | 46:29 | ||
31 | MS Parma (15) | +29:00 | Lasse Suonpää | 48:09 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (63) | +29:03 | Patrik Blom | 48:34 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +29:58 | Petr Losman | 47:33 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +30:04 | Johan Strand | 45:13 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:35 | Yury Tambasov | 42:42 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:37 | Sergey Detkov | 42:07 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +31:55 | Rikard Pentonen | 44:35 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (70) | +32:01 | Patrik Svedberg | 49:29 | ||
39 | NTNUI (28) | +33:00 | Anders Einum | 46:35 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (40) | +36:36 | Petter Jönssön | 45:24 | ||
41 | IGTISA (114) | +36:44 | Vytautas Beliunas | 45:44 | ||
42 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +36:49 | Sven Olsson | 49:17 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +36:58 | Arild Nomeland | 44:19 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +37:05 | Josef Nordlund | 46:07 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +37:11 | Pyry Niemi | 46:46 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (14) | +38:18 | Jussi Simula | 48:47 | ||
47 | OK Hällen (45) | +40:14 | Kristian Algers | 45:25 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +40:15 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 48:05 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +40:19 | Jarno Salmelin | 46:46 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (76) | +40:29 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 52:52 | ||
51 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +40:58 | Simen Rustad | 49:10 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +41:54 | Erik Simkovics-Nilsson | 50:30 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +41:59 | Antti Ekonoja | 48:14 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (25) | +43:10 | Lehtola Samu | 47:28 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +44:44 | Björn Wramme | 53:12 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +45:18 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 50:09 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +45:34 | Martin Johnsson | 46:39 | ||
58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +45:39 | Vasily Leksin | 48:56 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +45:42 | Ville Sabel | 46:52 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +48:52 | David Gottfridsson | 57:45 | ||
61 | IF Brahe (103) | +49:32 | Leif Ena | 51:15 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (56) | +49:35 | Kjell Almgren | 50:52 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +49:37 | Robert Hezcko | 48:52 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +49:44 | Jonas Birgersson | 52:45 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (51) | +51:03 | Lasse Jansson | 51:57 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +51:06 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 49:02 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +51:09 | Stefan Aronsson | 50:47 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +51:38 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 45:50 | ||
69 | SKM! (88) | +53:44 | Hiie Armo skm! | 48:06 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (179) | +53:52 | Petteri Lauronen | 49:44 | ||
71 | Scotland (356) | +53:57 | Ali McLeod | 49:03 | ||
72 | OK Tyr (181) | +54:44 | Karl Levin | 50:50 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (78) | +54:56 | Marko Loukkalahti | 47:42 | ||
74 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +55:07 | Hans Alexander Östhagen | 50:36 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK (104) | +55:48 | Olle Karlsson | 49:17 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +56:15 | Sami Hämäläinen | 47:43 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (69) | +56:30 | Andreas Holmqvist | 50:37 | ||
78 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +58:26 | Fredrik Noborn | 52:24 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +59:08 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 48:20 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +59:32 | Jaakko Istolahti | 52:24 | ||
81 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +59:35 | Jonathan Alm | 51:57 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +59:44 | Juha Luoma | 48:28 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +59:56 | Jussi Ernamo | 53:46 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:01:03 | Antti Iivari | 51:01 | ||
85 | Frol IL (97) | +1:01:09 | Ivar Lundanes | 50:47 | ||
86 | IF Femman (84) | +1:02:14 | Victor Lövdal | 47:28 | ||
87 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:02:25 | Johan Lindberg | 45:20 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:02:54 | Vångell Oscar | 51:00 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:02:56 | Harri Räty | 51:28 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:02:58 | Niklas Aldin | 51:29 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:03:02 | Anderas Petersson | 48:37 | ||
92 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +1:03:51 | Tom Olausson | 57:24 | ||
93 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:06:15 | Martin Moberg | 51:39 | ||
94 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:06:23 | Emil Tengvall | 49:20 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:06:24 | Tuukka Turkka | 52:21 | ||
96 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:06:32 | Juha Lehtimäki | 52:14 | ||
97 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:06:35 | Raimo Kankkunen | 49:11 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:06:59 | Margers Kietis | 52:17 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:07:45 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 55:06 | ||
100 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:07:47 | Per Henning Bjerva | 50:24 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:08:03 | Per Hjerrild | 53:14 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:08:33 | Erik Pettersson | 55:56 | ||
103 | Omega (156) | +1:09:32 | Sergey Yutkin | 55:59 | ||
104 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:09:39 | Peter Andersson | 57:07 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:09:53 | Fredrik Karlsson | 53:45 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:11:04 | Heikki Vestola | 56:07 | ||
107 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:12:37 | Nikolay Malishev | 52:02 | ||
108 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:12:38 | Filip Holm | 54:11 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:12:39 | Markku Kaartinen | 51:29 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:13:29 | Jonas Haraldsson | 51:12 | ||
111 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:13:40 | Jyri Rantala | 56:11 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:13:58 | Karlis Dislers | 49:26 | ||
113 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:14:15 | Lars Lindgren | 56:30 | ||
114 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:14:21 | Tomi Kurhinen | 51:52 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:14:39 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:00:35 | ||
116 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:15:28 | Jon Andersson | 53:05 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:15:29 | Vegard Grönli | 1:00:58 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:15:43 | Saku Asikainen | 52:08 | ||
119 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:15:51 | Sixten Sild | 51:05 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:17:29 | Håkan Svensson | 48:19 | ||
121 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:18:39 | Janne Joensivu | 50:47 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:18:46 | Simo Lindgren | 52:13 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:18:54 | Ville Glad | 55:48 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:19:09 | Geir Moholdt | 50:41 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:20:16 | Jorma Nissilä | 50:52 | ||
126 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:20:51 | Oskar Daniels | 56:52 | ||
127 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:20:53 | Henrik Törnqvist | 57:09 | ||
128 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:21:11 | Dag Ausen | 57:12 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:21:20 | Abram Alar | 47:34 | ||
130 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:22:08 | Mikael Refors | 59:51 | ||
131 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:22:08 | Jani Ojala | 1:01:55 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:22:09 | Mate Baumholczer | 51:46 | ||
133 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:22:36 | Mattias Jonsson | 56:37 | ||
134 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:22:41 | Risto Oja | 58:08 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:23:14 | Jonas Nordström | 50:39 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:23:16 | Isac Åkerberg | 54:04 | ||
137 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:24:04 | Ari Hiiri | 55:50 | ||
138 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:24:14 | Mikael Axelsson | 59:45 | ||
139 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:24:24 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 54:37 | ||
140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:24:34 | Vesa Arffman | 54:28 | ||
141 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:24:53 | Tom Quayle | 49:08 | ||
142 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:25:17 | Andrej Gerasimov | 49:00 | ||
143 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:25:18 | Weber Bergesen Morten | 1:01:24 | ||
144 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:25:26 | Anders Carlsson | 51:10 | ||
145 | IL Gular (290) | +1:25:29 | Öistein Strömme | 54:54 | ||
146 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:25:51 | Jukka Viskari | 55:20 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:26:10 | Ali Mättölä | 56:52 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:28:00 | Sergey Petrov | 52:03 | ||
149 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:28:28 | Erik Johansson | 1:04:01 | ||
150 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:28:35 | Sigmund Vister | 53:57 | ||
151 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:28:42 | Johan Håkansson | 48:15 | ||
152 | Löten OL (112) | +1:28:44 | Endre Sävig | 1:05:07 | ||
153 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:29:30 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 43:44 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:29:30 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 53:07 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:29:36 | Mika Vuorela | 52:53 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:29:38 | Antti Turkki | 54:22 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:29:48 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:00:23 | ||
158 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:30:20 | Johan Sjögren | 53:59 | ||
159 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:30:56 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 53:24 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:30:59 | Stefanini Raphael | 57:43 | ||
161 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:31:17 | Edgars Peilans | 1:12:21 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:32:42 | Panu Kangas | 51:27 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:32:47 | Kari Tyynelä | 50:08 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:32:51 | Mikael Lamberg | 50:13 | ||
165 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:32:52 | Andreas Ferm | 51:14 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:33:09 | Timo Sirola | 52:30 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:33:47 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 48:24 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:34:00 | Lauri Pohjola | 50:36 | ||
169 | Ultra (952) | +1:34:07 | Aleksey Minakov | 59:54 | ||
170 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:34:53 | Wilhelm Hase | 52:51 | ||
171 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:35:07 | Tuomo Ikonen | 54:09 | ||
172 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:35:08 | Kari Sinikallas | 55:53 | ||
173 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:35:13 | Timo Kauppila | 57:19 | ||
174 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:35:16 | Jens Grevillius | 55:30 | ||
175 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:35:26 | Pavel Kosarek | 53:31 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:35:31 | Ville Maksimainen | 54:28 | ||
177 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:35:33 | Sami Kääriäinen | 52:32 | ||
178 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:36:30 | Teppo Pellinen | 52:42 | ||
179 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:38:42 | Lars Palmqvist | 56:38 | ||
180 | Modum OL (199) | +1:39:15 | Leif Erksson | 55:49 | ||
181 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:39:31 | Håkan Persson | 1:00:36 | ||
182 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:39:47 | Sven Hommen | 1:04:29 | ||
183 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:40:22 | Antti Rantala | 1:01:12 | ||
184 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:40:30 | Filip Ivermark | 54:58 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:41:28 | Jukka Vertainen | 52:56 | ||
186 | JOKA (366) | +1:41:33 | Tiit Poopuu | 59:41 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:42:29 | P-O Kivisäkk | 58:23 | ||
188 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:42:31 | Miikka Wigelius | 56:13 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:42:40 | Fredrik Alden | 56:09 | ||
190 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:43:25 | Knut Landstad | 53:05 | ||
191 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:43:36 | Stein Arne Olsen | 55:52 | ||
192 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:44:03 | Glenn Tore Löland | 51:47 | ||
193 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:44:17 | Jon Henriksson | 1:01:34 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:44:27 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:03:54 | ||
195 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:45:02 | Allerdo Addiano | 56:37 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:46:23 | Lars Bygden | 1:01:42 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:46:40 | Lauri Nenonen | 49:53 | ||
198 | VIGA (209) | +1:46:45 | Girts Linins | 50:33 | ||
199 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:46:51 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 59:52 | ||
200 | OK77 (148) | +1:47:03 | Tomas Ray | 53:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |