< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:54:12 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:18:56 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:54:28 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:28:47 | ||
203 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:54:41 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:18:30 | ||
204 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:55:03 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:14:38 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:55:14 | Mikko Uitto | 1:23:28 | ||
206 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:55:14 | Oskars Rencis | 1:09:41 | ||
207 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:55:58 | Daniel Steen | 1:27:00 | ||
208 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:56:00 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:14:43 | ||
209 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:56:03 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:19:39 | ||
210 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:56:11 | Joel Lenell | 1:14:07 | ||
211 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:56:21 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:25:47 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:56:22 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:17:19 | ||
213 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:56:23 | Urs Butikhofer | 1:11:37 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:57:51 | Ari Heinola | 1:10:18 | ||
215 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:58:45 | Fredrik Holgersson | 1:34:27 | ||
216 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:58:52 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:21:04 | ||
217 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:58:55 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:17:51 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:58:57 | Eric Englöf | 1:22:00 | ||
219 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:59:12 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 1:27:32 | ||
220 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:00:30 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:10:39 | ||
221 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:00:41 | Timo Riissanen | 1:21:02 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +2:00:43 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:13:36 | ||
223 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:00:46 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:12:26 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:01:19 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:19:58 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:01:35 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:22:01 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:01:48 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:28:17 | ||
227 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:01:51 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:27:50 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:02:42 | Antti Kuusela | 1:17:49 | ||
229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:03:25 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:25:15 | ||
230 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:03:48 | Beat Meier | 1:11:12 | ||
231 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:03:48 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:10:23 | ||
232 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:03:55 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:23:21 | ||
233 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:04:16 | Johan Silvemark | 1:30:10 | ||
234 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:04:33 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:14:13 | ||
235 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:05:43 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:14:26 | ||
236 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:05:43 | Markku Huostila | 1:09:52 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:06:28 | Mika Malinen | 1:17:28 | ||
238 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:06:29 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:14:06 | ||
239 | helvetica united (337) | +2:06:54 | Johan Rydberg | 1:19:29 | ||
240 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:07:54 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:11:52 | ||
241 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +2:08:52 | Niclas Sahlin | 1:26:29 | ||
242 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:09:02 | Tomas Björk | 1:21:09 | ||
243 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:09:32 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:19:36 | ||
244 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:09:40 | Ola Grankvist | 1:18:39 | ||
245 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:09:49 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:09:45 | ||
246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:10:06 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:12:12 | ||
247 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:10:25 | 1:16:48 | |||
248 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:10:36 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:31:15 | ||
249 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +2:10:46 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:10:14 | ||
250 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:10:53 | Lars Einar Vik | 1:27:03 | ||
251 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:11:01 | Einar Eriksson | 1:16:49 | ||
252 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:11:10 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:07:29 | ||
253 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:11:26 | Ismo Salmela | 1:23:15 | ||
254 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:11:39 | Sverre Lindseth | 1:20:27 | ||
255 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:11:42 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:17:01 | ||
256 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:11:52 | Matias Peltoniemi | 1:32:37 | ||
257 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:11:55 | Jakob Eklund | 1:28:14 | ||
258 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:11:55 | Per Skyggesson | 1:22:35 | ||
259 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:13:40 | Gisle Holberg | 1:18:27 | ||
260 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:13:55 | Evi Albrecht | 1:18:05 | ||
261 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:13:56 | Asko Nykänen | 1:17:17 | ||
262 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:14:04 | Sami Manninen | 1:33:31 | ||
263 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:14:20 | Sören Sundblom | 1:04:20 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:14:21 | Tomi Hyttinen | 1:17:28 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:14:51 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:18:44 | ||
266 | OK RSP (399) | +2:14:53 | Karlis Andersons | 1:33:25 | ||
267 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:14:57 | Ainars Mankus | 1:21:15 | ||
268 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:16:06 | Dainis Krievins | 1:22:31 | ||
269 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:16:19 | Jukka Jarva | 1:26:16 | ||
270 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:16:20 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:19:55 | ||
271 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:16:22 | Ville Laitinen | 1:32:33 | ||
272 | IK Grane (271) | +2:16:33 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:22:39 | ||
273 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:16:49 | Winston Franssen | 1:21:41 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:16:51 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:17:18 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:17:49 | Jesper Andersson | 1:36:45 | ||
276 | Fana IL (221) | +2:18:05 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:16:45 | ||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:18:17 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:09:16 | ||
278 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:18:36 | Samu Heiska | 1:12:51 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:19:19 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:11:00 | ||
280 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:19:20 | Jussi Anttila | 1:13:45 | ||
281 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:19:21 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:24:04 | ||
282 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:19:23 | Mattias Johansson | 1:15:52 | ||
283 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:19:25 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:12:03 | ||
284 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:19:35 | Moran Colm | 1:26:34 | ||
285 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:20:58 | Reto Mueller | 1:19:36 | ||
286 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +2:21:03 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:24:27 | ||
287 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:21:18 | Benet Totusaus | 1:21:17 | ||
288 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:21:40 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:25:25 | ||
289 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:21:41 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:20:04 | ||
290 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:22:19 | Henrik Nord | 1:21:17 | ||
291 | OK Oos (815) | +2:22:21 | Ehandi Alar | 1:31:31 | ||
292 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:22:37 | Martins Lacis | 1:16:54 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +2:23:19 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:23:14 | ||
294 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +2:23:22 | Jan Sjödin | 1:25:00 | ||
295 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:23:48 | Andis Malejs | 1:14:07 | ||
296 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:24:09 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:21:00 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:24:14 | Lauri Launonen | 1:33:10 | ||
298 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:24:35 | Hans Lemoine | 1:21:36 | ||
299 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:24:52 | Kjell Winblad | 1:29:42 | ||
300 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:24:54 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:12:57 | ||
301 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:25:08 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:13:35 | ||
302 | Malax IF (237) | +2:25:54 | Jan Vesterback | 1:18:31 | ||
303 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:26:02 | Rene Post | 1:17:32 | ||
304 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:26:05 | Mika Valkonen | 1:26:51 | ||
305 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:26:48 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:10:09 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:26:58 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:10:54 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:27:53 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:16:05 | ||
308 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +2:28:10 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:45:22 | ||
309 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:28:11 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:26:09 | ||
310 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:28:18 | Henrik Hammas | 1:20:30 | ||
311 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:28:27 | Sami Karvonen | 1:20:41 | ||
312 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:28:29 | Johan Västberg | 1:29:58 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:28:33 | Ilkka Kotala | 1:26:48 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:28:38 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:36:41 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:29:15 | Terje Mathisen | 1:13:48 | ||
316 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:29:15 | Kasper P Valestrand | 1:30:32 | ||
317 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:29:52 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:28:32 | ||
318 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:29:55 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:21:36 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +2:30:03 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:35:37 | ||
320 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:30:43 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:21:41 | ||
321 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:30:51 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:14:45 | ||
322 | Nord West (124) | +2:31:11 | Dmitry Polyakov | 1:15:06 | ||
323 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:31:29 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:21:30 | ||
324 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +2:31:56 | David Stridfeldt | 1:29:42 | ||
325 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:31:59 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:22:37 | ||
326 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:32:01 | Espen Birkenes | 1:22:33 | ||
327 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:32:08 | Erno-Petteri Jokinen | 1:18:40 | ||
328 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:32:10 | Henrik Boström | 1:18:19 | ||
329 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:32:23 | Danilo Piht | 1:17:03 | ||
330 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:32:26 | Dan Stenlund | 1:20:28 | ||
331 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:32:28 | Linus Boman | 1:16:07 | ||
332 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:33:16 | Thomas Ericson | 1:22:08 | ||
333 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:33:42 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:13:54 | ||
334 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:33:51 | Tommy Batz | 1:17:15 | ||
335 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:33:59 | Alexey Finagin | 1:28:51 | ||
336 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:34:08 | Axel Torshage | 1:17:37 | ||
337 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:34:22 | Sjökvist John | 1:05:06 | ||
338 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:34:31 | Sander Linnus | 1:29:18 | ||
339 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:34:49 | Jussi Kosonen | 1:27:16 | ||
340 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:35:12 | MIka Mannervesi | 1:18:20 | ||
341 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:35:14 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:25:03 | ||
342 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:35:59 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:25:53 | ||
343 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:36:00 | Ville Nousiainen | 1:30:30 | ||
344 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:36:11 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:20:16 | ||
345 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:36:23 | Harijs Meiers | 1:23:40 | ||
346 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:36:33 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:20:19 | ||
347 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:36:49 | Mika Tommola | 1:27:43 | ||
348 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:36:53 | Mats Ekman | 1:15:37 | ||
349 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:37:17 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:21:08 | ||
350 | VMH (501) | +2:37:25 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:23:55 | ||
351 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:37:43 | Snorre Hansen | 1:24:11 | ||
352 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:37:49 | Peter Hedberg | 1:23:21 | ||
353 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:38:28 | Arttu Väänänen | 1:25:00 | ||
354 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:38:30 | Dane Cavanagh | 1:20:54 | ||
355 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:38:40 | Tommy Berger | 1:29:11 | ||
356 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:38:47 | Pekka Norri | 1:25:25 | ||
357 | OK Moss (354) | +2:39:09 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:20:15 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +2:39:14 | Ismo Niemi | 1:34:17 | ||
359 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +2:39:15 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:36:48 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:39:26 | Juha Miettinen | 1:13:22 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:39:44 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:26:30 | ||
362 | GNEIST (400) | +2:39:58 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:22:27 | ||
363 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:40:04 | Jukka Heikura | 1:25:45 | ||
364 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:40:49 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:31:46 | ||
365 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:41:07 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:18:36 | ||
366 | Hellas (106) | +2:41:37 | Sergey Osipov | 1:03:02 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:41:53 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:23:10 | ||
368 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:42:08 | Stefan Larsson | 1:25:00 | ||
369 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:42:12 | Ola Lövgren | 1:26:41 | ||
370 | Finnmap (726) | +2:42:38 | Heikki Aalto | 1:27:43 | ||
371 | Akilles OK (357) | +2:42:45 | Peter Tallberg | 1:36:54 | ||
372 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:43:15 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:20:52 | ||
373 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:43:25 | Hannu Holappa | 1:29:44 | ||
374 | Briksnis (557) | +2:43:32 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:20:11 | ||
375 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:43:59 | Erik Andersson | 1:36:08 | ||
376 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:44:00 | Martin Lampinen | 1:20:13 | ||
377 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:44:01 | Samuli Valonen | 1:18:21 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +2:44:03 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:20:26 | ||
379 | OKS Otwock (513) | +2:44:54 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:18:26 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:44:57 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:23:12 | ||
381 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:45:13 | Vesa Tonder | 1:32:00 | ||
382 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:45:56 | Helge Stenerud | 1:35:55 | ||
383 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:46:07 | Jörn Mjöster-Limi | 1:26:12 | ||
384 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:46:17 | Harald Fordedal | 1:24:59 | ||
385 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:46:28 | Raul Olesk | 1:28:25 | ||
386 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:47:02 | Tom Steffansson | 1:25:50 | ||
387 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:47:04 | Ari Niiranen | 1:20:48 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:47:25 | Aleksi Simola | 1:29:53 | ||
389 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +2:47:36 | Mikko Taberman | 1:23:42 | ||
390 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:48:32 | Maija Saellström | 1:32:20 | ||
391 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:48:39 | Olof Hansson | 1:32:58 | ||
392 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:49:16 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:25:26 | ||
393 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:49:51 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:27:11 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +2:50:05 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:21:54 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:50:10 | Roy Wickholm | 1:28:07 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:50:25 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:33:26 | ||
397 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +2:50:32 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:17:47 | ||
398 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +2:50:35 | Markku Elo | 1:19:56 | ||
399 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:50:38 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:34:40 | ||
400 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +2:51:22 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:21:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |