< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +2:09:12 | Marketta Welling | 1:16:02 | ||
1002 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +2:09:14 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:12:29 | ||
1003 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +2:09:29 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:34:08 | ||
1004 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +2:09:41 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:22:46 | ||
1005 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +2:09:42 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:30:04 | ||
1006 | Navi 6 (690) | +2:10:19 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:19:20 | ||
1007 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +2:10:23 | Paula Aalto | 1:35:18 | ||
1008 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +2:10:26 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:19:20 | ||
1009 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +2:10:30 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:49:07 | ||
1010 | Lapin Sudet 2 (841) | +2:10:40 | Tarja Tuovinen | 1:12:44 | ||
1011 | Koppelot (1160) | +2:10:40 | Sonja Vilpas | 1:24:24 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +2:10:55 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:28:02 | ||
1013 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +2:11:11 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:23:30 | ||
1014 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +2:11:14 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:23:06 | ||
1015 | Tavastia (1090) | +2:11:47 | Sari Kotola | 1:17:58 | ||
1016 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +2:11:49 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:20:19 | ||
1017 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +2:12:26 | Aud Gran | 1:04:28 | ||
1018 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +2:12:51 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:46:43 | ||
1019 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +2:13:51 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:25:06 | ||
1020 | Kässäkerho (882) | +2:14:53 | Annika Ampuja | 1:17:28 | ||
1021 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +2:14:55 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:26:35 | ||
1022 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +2:15:26 | Raija Koskinen | 1:40:40 | ||
1023 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +2:15:26 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:21:01 | ||
1024 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +2:15:28 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:24:26 | ||
1025 | Popup Minna (1235) | +2:15:48 | Johanna Tanner | 1:26:55 | ||
1026 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +2:16:01 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:20:32 | ||
1027 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:16:22 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:26:29 | ||
1028 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:16:24 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:36:51 | ||
1029 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:16:26 | Sanna Weckman | 50:23 | ||
1030 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:17:21 | Päivi Eronen | 1:51:00 | ||
1031 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:17:23 | Maarit Niemi | 1:31:05 | ||
1032 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +2:17:25 | Sarkku Vilpas | 1:42:48 | ||
1033 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +2:17:51 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:24:12 | ||
1034 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +2:18:21 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:25:05 | ||
1035 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:18:24 | Noora Moisio | 1:25:01 | ||
1036 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +2:18:28 | Satu Metsola | 1:37:55 | ||
1037 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +2:18:32 | Mirella Mykkänen | 1:20:49 | ||
1038 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +2:18:36 | Minna Koivisto | 1:17:46 | ||
1039 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:18:41 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:29:46 | ||
1040 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +2:19:02 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:25:17 | ||
1041 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:19:08 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:31:17 | ||
1042 | Functio Laesa (917) | +2:19:20 | Jenna Helenius | 1:08:58 | ||
1043 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:19:24 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:27:49 | ||
1044 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +2:19:24 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:32:46 | ||
1045 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +2:19:26 | Minna Ikonen | 1:22:34 | ||
1046 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +2:19:26 | Nina Tasa | 1:23:34 | ||
1047 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +2:19:28 | Auli Syrjänen | 1:34:03 | ||
1048 | Tetsaajat (913) | +2:19:36 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:20:47 | ||
1049 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:19:38 | Silja Viita | 1:30:37 | ||
1050 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +2:19:43 | Anniina Tynkkynen | 1:25:11 | ||
1051 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:19:46 | Mirva Saari | 1:32:15 | ||
1052 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:19:59 | Lea Kivelä | 1:33:54 | ||
1053 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:20:05 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:32:50 | ||
1054 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:20:10 | Erja Vasara | 1:45:22 | ||
1055 | Huitojat (756) | +2:20:11 | Jaana Marttila | 1:32:26 | ||
1056 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:20:13 | Raija Malm | 1:49:58 | ||
1057 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:20:15 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:30:38 | ||
1058 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:20:27 | Katja Keränen | 1:43:10 | ||
1059 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:20:38 | Ella Shved | 1:22:59 | ||
1060 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +2:20:40 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:15:13 | ||
1061 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:20:40 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:22:14 | ||
1062 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:20:42 | Mirja Hokkanen | 1:27:27 | ||
1063 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:20:50 | Marja Koljonen | 1:43:46 | ||
1064 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:20:52 | Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila | 1:52:55 | ||
1065 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +2:20:52 | Riitta Jokela | 1:50:02 | ||
1066 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:20:55 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:43:56 | ||
1067 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:20:56 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:22:57 | ||
1068 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +2:21:09 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:26:53 | ||
1069 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:22:59 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:34:52 | ||
1070 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +2:23:18 | Tuula Kaskinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1071 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:23:20 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:32:24 | ||
1072 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:24:19 | Virpi Stenman | 1:50:08 | ||
1073 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:24:20 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:23:42 | ||
1074 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +2:24:22 | Päivi Rousti | 1:33:32 | ||
1075 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +2:24:34 | Leena Riihioja | 1:28:47 | ||
1076 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:24:48 | Riikka Turunen | 1:04:58 | ||
1077 | Navi 8 (758) | +2:25:28 | Piia Matinen | 1:38:28 | ||
1078 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:25:37 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:25:17 | ||
1079 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:26:07 | Anne Heino | 1:29:54 | ||
1080 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +2:26:14 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:18:28 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:26:26 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:31:26 | ||
1082 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:26:27 | Anna Muhonen | 1:24:36 | ||
1083 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:26:33 | Soile Mastola | 1:29:24 | ||
1084 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:27:38 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:30:25 | ||
1085 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:27:40 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:31:01 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +2:28:51 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:05:41 | ||
1087 | HK (889) | +2:29:48 | Laura Ollila | 1:35:43 | ||
1088 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +2:29:48 | Nina Oksanen | 1:41:01 | ||
1089 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:31:03 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:33:44 | ||
1090 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:31:07 | Anna Puolakka | 1:20:09 | ||
1091 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:31:22 | Nina Minina | 1:29:37 | ||
1092 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:31:24 | Anna Lammi | 1:06:52 | ||
1093 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:31:49 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:10:59 | ||
1094 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:31:51 | Niina Lång | 1:09:21 | ||
1095 | Sissi Team (1268) | +2:31:53 | Eveliina Räsänen | 1:19:55 | ||
1096 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:31:55 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:13:05 | ||
1097 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:32:05 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:25:15 | ||
1098 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:32:23 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:34:52 | ||
1099 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +2:32:29 | Sini Kankaanpää | 1:09:51 | ||
1100 | Navi 7 (943) | +2:32:47 | Raija Leppänen | 1:40:51 | ||
1101 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +2:32:54 | Emilia Jalomäki | 1:56:38 | ||
1102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:34:03 | Noora Holappa | 1:06:53 | ||
1103 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:34:07 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:57:00 | ||
1104 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +2:34:30 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:15:16 | ||
1105 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:34:32 | Kati Turunen | 1:19:29 | ||
1106 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +2:35:57 | Irmeli Hautala | 1:47:30 | ||
1107 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +2:36:07 | Heli Kauppinen | 1:52:11 | ||
1108 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:36:14 | Elina Toikka | 1:38:07 | ||
1109 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:36:16 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:31:07 | ||
1110 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +2:37:01 | Laura Invenius | 2:01:04 | ||
1111 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +2:38:40 | Satu Valkama | 1:42:50 | ||
1112 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:40:19 | Tert Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:20:20 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +2:41:34 | Marja Raatikka | 1:38:32 | ||
1114 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +2:42:12 | Sari Heikkinen | 1:43:13 | ||
1115 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:42:52 | Terhi Kontio | 1:32:39 | ||
1116 | Kirmailijat (971) | +2:44:50 | Marika Laine | 1:53:31 | ||
1117 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +2:45:42 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:12:08 | ||
1118 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +2:45:59 | Jonna Vettenranta | 1:38:43 | ||
1119 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +2:46:02 | Mirva Eerola | 1:23:15 | ||
1120 | EPNY (1128) | +2:46:05 | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | 1:58:29 | ||
1121 | Team KiKi (1204) | +2:46:29 | Marjaana Kangas | 1:29:49 | ||
1122 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +2:46:45 | Tuija Laurikainen | 1:50:51 | ||
1123 | Lintusparvi (906) | +2:46:59 | Eeva Sankari | 1:37:59 | ||
1124 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +2:47:00 | Nina Roininen | 1:47:06 | ||
1125 | OK77 8 (1033) | +2:47:02 | Maj-Brit Westeren | 1:50:14 | ||
1126 | Step by Step (1099) | +2:47:06 | Anu Hyrkkänen | 1:39:16 | ||
1127 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +2:48:52 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 2:21:20 | ||
1128 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +2:49:10 | Liisa Penttilä | 2:00:46 | ||
1129 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +2:51:18 | Veera Partanen | 1:19:11 | ||
1130 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +2:51:26 | Noora Lavonen | 1:26:50 | ||
1131 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +2:51:29 | Hanna Heikkilä | 2:16:09 | ||
1132 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +2:51:30 | Peppi Aralehto | 2:08:50 | ||
1133 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +2:55:14 | Soile Koskela | 1:21:05 | ||
1134 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +2:56:08 | Minna Holopainen | 1:38:28 | ||
1135 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +2:56:10 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:11:09 | ||
1136 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +2:56:12 | Mari Kauppi | 1:12:48 | ||
1137 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +2:56:17 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:31:01 | ||
1138 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +2:56:26 | Sofia Grankull | 1:44:28 | ||
1139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +2:57:38 | Henna Lankila | 1:43:52 | ||
1140 | Valio 5 (1216) | +2:57:48 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:31:44 | ||
1141 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +2:57:56 | Sini Honkanen | 2:00:46 | ||
1142 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +2:58:38 | Marja Aaltonen | 1:54:38 | ||
1143 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +2:58:40 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 1:54:45 | ||
1144 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +2:59:21 | Heli Lehvola | 1:59:39 | ||
1145 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:01:00 | Tarja Lindgen | 1:26:46 | ||
1146 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:01:17 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:31:51 | ||
1147 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:01:28 | Pirkko Ylipyky | 1:14:42 | ||
1148 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:04:21 | Helena Lunden | 1:14:46 | ||
1149 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:04:35 | Eva Tas | 2:22:07 | ||
1150 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:04:40 | Sargma Marge | 1:57:00 | ||
1151 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:05:05 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:12:03 | ||
1152 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:05:08 | Anu Porkka | 1:45:04 | ||
1153 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:05:29 | Paula Valkjärvi | 1:57:59 | ||
1154 | Messäntähen (1239) | +3:08:12 | Hanna Korpijärvi | 1:16:17 | ||
1155 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +3:11:04 | Taina Mikkola | 1:30:03 | ||
1156 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:13:26 | Anna Kähö | 1:34:28 | ||
1157 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:13:39 | Maija Sankari | 1:57:11 | ||
1158 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:14:28 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:07:56 | ||
1159 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +3:15:10 | Elina Välimäki | 1:54:18 | ||
1160 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +3:15:12 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:06:18 | ||
1161 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:15:21 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:38:26 | ||
1162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +3:16:29 | Laura Koskinen | 1:54:57 | ||
1163 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:18:26 | Jonna Jääskeläinen | 1:28:01 | ||
1164 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:19:09 | Auli Karhunen | 1:28:48 | ||
1165 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:19:11 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:28:29 | ||
1166 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +3:22:34 | Tiina Niemi | 2:02:22 | ||
1167 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:23:52 | Paula Juntunen | 2:28:07 | ||
1168 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:28:25 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:01:14 | ||
1169 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:28:39 | Eeva Ylismaa | 1:45:19 | ||
1170 | Atria 2 (1088) | +3:28:41 | Anne Hirvelä | 1:39:33 | ||
1171 | Utin Haukat (924) | +3:30:18 | Henna Hyppänen | 2:17:39 | ||
1172 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +3:30:24 | Satu-Maaria Litukka | 2:04:29 | ||
1173 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:30:26 | Anne Wunsch | 1:52:53 | ||
1174 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:30:33 | Sanna Allt | 2:39:30 | ||
1175 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +3:31:45 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 2:31:54 | ||
1176 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +3:31:47 | Pirkko Roponen | 2:15:56 | ||
1177 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +3:33:51 | Hanna Kumpula | 2:26:12 | ||
1178 | Innotiimi (1105) | +3:34:02 | Hannamari Koivuniemi | 2:26:21 | ||
1179 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +3:36:33 | Pia Ohra-aho | 2:39:25 | ||
1180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +3:36:40 | Raija Backström | 2:34:00 | ||
1181 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +3:36:52 | Reija Patrakka | 1:53:12 | ||
1182 | OP-into (1189) | +3:40:05 | Marja Tonttila | 1:45:52 | ||
1183 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +3:40:32 | Maria Jose Romera | 1:29:41 | ||
1184 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +3:40:48 | Marina Basdekis | 1:44:37 | ||
1185 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +3:44:21 | Johanna Järvinen | 1:59:40 | ||
1186 | Lady Di (1144) | +3:47:43 | Noora Herronen | 2:52:24 | ||
1187 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +3:47:55 | Maija Pokkinen | 1:47:00 | ||
1188 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +3:52:21 | Leena Demetriades | 1:41:49 | ||
1189 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +3:52:21 | Johanna Laikko | 1:34:45 | ||
1190 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +3:53:56 | Riitta Torikka | 2:03:12 | ||
1191 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +3:54:20 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:53:34 | ||
1192 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +3:54:33 | Maija-Liisa Kangassalo | 2:06:18 | ||
1193 | Högåkers OK (399) | +4:16:34 | Mona-Lisa Svedelius | 3:02:25 | ||
1194 | Suunnaton Ilo (963) | +4:18:27 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 2:31:45 | ||
1195 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:27:01 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 1:53:16 | ||
1196 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:28:07 | Riitta Laine | 1:19:44 | ||
1197 | Kilpparit (1244) | +4:28:19 | Veera Kilpiäinen | 2:22:33 | ||
1198 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +4:28:21 | Liisa Suominen | 2:22:48 | ||
1199 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +4:40:13 | Siiri Kihlström | 2:24:45 | ||
1200 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178) | +4:41:37 | Tiina Veijola | 2:56:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |