< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +2:14:37 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:23:36 | ||
1002 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1179) | +2:14:40 | Elli Salminen | 1:40:41 | ||
1003 | Äireet (826) | +2:14:46 | Paula Alanen | 1:39:02 | ||
1004 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +2:14:48 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:33:37 | ||
1005 | Navi 6 (690) | +2:14:49 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:29:34 | ||
1006 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +2:14:59 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:32:35 | ||
1007 | Koppelot (1160) | +2:15:08 | Sonja Vilpas | 1:34:36 | ||
1008 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +2:15:19 | Aud Gran | 1:13:05 | ||
1009 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +2:15:25 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:30:03 | ||
1010 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +2:15:44 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:33:47 | ||
1011 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +2:16:36 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:46:59 | ||
1012 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +2:16:43 | Alma Pyymäki | 2:01:04 | ||
1013 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +2:16:58 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:31:12 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +2:17:22 | Marketta Welling | 1:29:56 | ||
1015 | Tavastia (1090) | +2:17:25 | Sari Kotola | 1:29:20 | ||
1016 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +2:17:27 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:40:18 | ||
1017 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +2:17:27 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:43:33 | ||
1018 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:18:47 | Sanna Weckman | 58:28 | ||
1019 | Kässäkerho (882) | +2:19:12 | Annika Ampuja | 1:27:31 | ||
1020 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +2:19:12 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:36:11 | ||
1021 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +2:19:13 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:36:37 | ||
1022 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +2:19:21 | Paula Aalto | 1:50:00 | ||
1023 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +2:19:30 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:59:06 | ||
1024 | Popup Minna (1235) | +2:19:49 | Johanna Tanner | 1:36:40 | ||
1025 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +2:22:15 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:32:30 | ||
1026 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +2:22:16 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:36:58 | ||
1027 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +2:22:17 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:33:36 | ||
1028 | Functio Laesa (917) | +2:22:39 | Jenna Helenius | 1:18:01 | ||
1029 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +2:22:49 | Minna Ikonen | 1:31:41 | ||
1030 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:22:51 | Noora Moisio | 1:35:12 | ||
1031 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +2:22:52 | Auli Syrjänen | 1:43:11 | ||
1032 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +2:22:54 | Nina Tasa | 1:32:46 | ||
1033 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +2:22:56 | Minna Koivisto | 1:27:50 | ||
1034 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +2:23:01 | Satu Metsola | 1:48:12 | ||
1035 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +2:23:02 | Mirella Mykkänen | 1:31:03 | ||
1036 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +2:23:11 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:35:39 | ||
1037 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +2:23:27 | Sarkku Vilpas | 1:54:34 | ||
1038 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +2:23:34 | Raija Koskinen | 1:54:32 | ||
1039 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +2:23:52 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:35:57 | ||
1040 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:23:55 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:40:44 | ||
1041 | Tetsaajat (913) | +2:24:20 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:31:15 | ||
1042 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +2:24:22 | Anniina Tynkkynen | 1:35:34 | ||
1043 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +2:24:25 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:36:24 | ||
1044 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:24:26 | Maarit Niemi | 1:43:52 | ||
1045 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +2:24:28 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:24:45 | ||
1046 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:24:30 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:40:21 | ||
1047 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:24:35 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:50:46 | ||
1048 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:25:06 | Silja Viita | 1:41:49 | ||
1049 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:26:17 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:33:35 | ||
1050 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +2:26:18 | Riitta Jokela | 2:01:12 | ||
1051 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:26:20 | Mirja Hokkanen | 1:38:49 | ||
1052 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:26:21 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:34:06 | ||
1053 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:27:09 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:43:16 | ||
1054 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:27:10 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:45:03 | ||
1055 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:27:13 | Katja Keränen | 1:55:40 | ||
1056 | Huitojat (756) | +2:27:16 | Jaana Marttila | 1:45:15 | ||
1057 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +2:27:16 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:38:44 | ||
1058 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +2:27:20 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:46:26 | ||
1059 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:27:25 | Erja Vasara | 1:58:21 | ||
1060 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:27:27 | Raija Malm | 2:02:56 | ||
1061 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:27:37 | Mirva Saari | 1:45:50 | ||
1062 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:27:42 | Ella Shved | 1:35:47 | ||
1063 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:27:48 | Lea Kivelä | 1:47:27 | ||
1064 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:28:09 | Päivi Eronen | 2:07:32 | ||
1065 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:29:32 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:43:41 | ||
1066 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:29:34 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:34:40 | ||
1067 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +2:29:36 | Päivi Rousti | 1:44:30 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +2:30:25 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:12:59 | ||
1069 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +2:30:30 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:28:28 | ||
1070 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +2:30:40 | Tuula Kaskinen | 1:45:31 | ||
1071 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +2:30:42 | Leena Riihioja | 1:40:39 | ||
1072 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:30:48 | Marja Koljonen | 1:59:28 | ||
1073 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:30:50 | Anne Heino | 1:40:21 | ||
1074 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:30:53 | Virpi Stenman | 2:02:26 | ||
1075 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:30:55 | Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila | 2:08:42 | ||
1076 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:30:57 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:59:42 | ||
1077 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:31:04 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:49:33 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:31:50 | Riikka Turunen | 1:17:44 | ||
1079 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:31:52 | Anna Muhonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1080 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:31:54 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:37:18 | ||
1081 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:34:24 | Soile Mastola | 1:42:59 | ||
1082 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:34:28 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:45:12 | ||
1083 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:34:44 | Anna Puolakka | 1:29:30 | ||
1084 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:34:52 | Anna Lammi | 1:16:04 | ||
1085 | Sissi Team (1268) | +2:34:54 | Eveliina Räsänen | 1:28:40 | ||
1086 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:35:10 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:43:41 | ||
1087 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:35:27 | Niina Lång | 1:18:41 | ||
1088 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:35:29 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:20:23 | ||
1089 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:35:32 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:50:20 | ||
1090 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:35:34 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:22:28 | ||
1091 | HK (889) | +2:35:34 | Laura Ollila | 1:47:13 | ||
1092 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:35:44 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:53:21 | ||
1093 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:37:53 | Nina Minina | 1:41:52 | ||
1094 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:38:01 | Kati Turunen | 1:28:42 | ||
1095 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:38:03 | Noora Holappa | 1:16:37 | ||
1096 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +2:38:14 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:24:44 | ||
1097 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:39:26 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:48:31 | ||
1098 | Navi 8 (758) | +2:39:29 | Piia Matinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1099 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +2:39:42 | Sini Kankaanpää | 1:22:48 | ||
1100 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:39:52 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:48:17 | ||
1101 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:40:00 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:48:13 | ||
1102 | Navi 7 (943) | +2:40:04 | Raija Leppänen | 1:53:52 | ||
1103 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:40:07 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 2:08:44 | ||
1104 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:40:11 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:39:05 | ||
1105 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +2:40:39 | Irmeli Hautala | 1:57:56 | ||
1106 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:40:41 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:41:16 | ||
1107 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:40:41 | Elina Toikka | 1:48:18 | ||
1108 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +2:43:38 | Nina Oksanen | 2:00:35 | ||
1109 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +2:43:46 | Satu Valkama | 1:53:40 | ||
1110 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +2:43:48 | Heli Kauppinen | 2:05:36 | ||
1111 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +2:45:05 | Emilia Jalomäki | 2:14:33 | ||
1112 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:45:09 | Tert Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:30:54 | ||
1113 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:48:37 | Terhi Kontio | 1:44:08 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +2:49:42 | Marja Raatikka | 1:52:24 | ||
1115 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +2:49:56 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:22:06 | ||
1116 | Team KiKi (1204) | +2:51:40 | Marjaana Kangas | 1:40:44 | ||
1117 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +2:51:45 | Laura Invenius | 2:21:32 | ||
1118 | EPNY (1128) | +2:52:47 | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | 2:10:55 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +2:52:49 | Nina Roininen | 1:58:39 | ||
1120 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +2:52:51 | Mirva Eerola | 1:35:48 | ||
1121 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +2:53:31 | Jonna Vettenranta | 1:51:59 | ||
1122 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +2:53:48 | Sari Heikkinen | 2:00:33 | ||
1123 | Step by Step (1099) | +2:54:19 | Anu Hyrkkänen | 1:52:13 | ||
1124 | OK77 8 (1033) | +2:54:19 | Maj-Brit Westeren | 2:03:15 | ||
1125 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +2:54:22 | Veera Partanen | 1:27:59 | ||
1126 | Lintusparvi (906) | +2:54:33 | Eeva Sankari | 1:51:17 | ||
1127 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +2:55:28 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:05:18 | ||
1128 | Kirmailijat (971) | +2:55:29 | Marika Laine | 2:09:54 | ||
1129 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +2:56:22 | Noora Lavonen | 1:37:30 | ||
1130 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +2:58:16 | Hanna Heikkilä | 2:28:40 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +2:58:17 | Peppi Aralehto | 2:21:21 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +2:59:41 | Soile Koskela | 1:31:16 | ||
1133 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +2:59:43 | Mari Kauppi | 1:22:03 | ||
1134 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +2:59:46 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:20:29 | ||
1135 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +3:00:06 | Minna Holopainen | 1:48:10 | ||
1136 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +3:00:13 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:40:41 | ||
1137 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +3:02:24 | Sofia Grankull | 1:56:10 | ||
1138 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +3:03:41 | Heli Lehvola | 2:09:43 | ||
1139 | Valio 5 (1216) | +3:03:47 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:43:27 | ||
1140 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +3:05:14 | Liisa Penttilä | 2:22:34 | ||
1141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +3:05:32 | Henna Lankila | 1:57:30 | ||
1142 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:06:03 | Pirkko Ylipyky | 1:25:01 | ||
1143 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:07:10 | Tarja Lindgen | 1:38:40 | ||
1144 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +3:08:13 | Sini Honkanen | 2:16:47 | ||
1145 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:08:14 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:44:32 | ||
1146 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +3:09:41 | Marja Aaltonen | 2:11:25 | ||
1147 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:11:45 | Sargma Marge | 2:09:49 | ||
1148 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:12:44 | Eva Tas | 2:36:00 | ||
1149 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:12:55 | Anu Porkka | 1:58:35 | ||
1150 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +3:13:51 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 2:15:40 | ||
1151 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +3:14:05 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 2:52:17 | ||
1152 | Messäntähen (1239) | +3:14:26 | Hanna Korpijärvi | 1:28:15 | ||
1153 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:14:34 | Paula Valkjärvi | 2:12:48 | ||
1154 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:18:43 | Helena Lunden | 1:34:52 | ||
1155 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:18:48 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1156 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +3:19:18 | Taina Mikkola | 1:44:01 | ||
1157 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:20:11 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:49:00 | ||
1158 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:20:12 | Anna Kähö | 1:46:58 | ||
1159 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +3:20:31 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:17:21 | ||
1160 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:21:13 | Maija Sankari | 2:10:29 | ||
1161 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +3:21:47 | Elina Välimäki | 2:06:39 | ||
1162 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:24:24 | Jonna Jääskeläinen | 1:39:43 | ||
1163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +3:25:18 | Laura Koskinen | 2:09:30 | ||
1164 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:31:23 | Auli Karhunen | 1:46:46 | ||
1165 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:31:23 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:46:25 | ||
1166 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:32:26 | Paula Juntunen | 2:42:25 | ||
1167 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:38:08 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:37:20 | ||
1168 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:39:31 | Sanna Allt | 2:54:12 | ||
1169 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:39:32 | Eeva Ylismaa | 2:01:56 | ||
1170 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +3:39:32 | Satu-Maaria Litukka | 2:19:21 | ||
1171 | Atria 2 (1088) | +3:39:35 | Anne Hirvelä | 1:56:11 | ||
1172 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:39:35 | Anne Wunsch | 2:07:46 | ||
1173 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:40:18 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:18:51 | ||
1174 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +3:42:10 | Tiina Niemi | 2:27:42 | ||
1175 | Utin Haukat (924) | +3:43:13 | Henna Hyppänen | 2:36:18 | ||
1176 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +3:43:13 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 2:49:06 | ||
1177 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +3:43:15 | Pirkko Roponen | 2:33:08 | ||
1178 | OP-into (1189) | +3:44:33 | Marja Tonttila | 1:56:04 | ||
1179 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +3:45:41 | Maria Jose Romera | 1:40:34 | ||
1180 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +3:46:20 | Reija Patrakka | 2:08:24 | ||
1181 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +3:47:01 | Hanna Kumpula | 2:45:06 | ||
1182 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +3:47:09 | Pia Ohra-aho | 2:55:45 | ||
1183 | Innotiimi (1105) | +3:47:12 | Hannamari Koivuniemi | 2:45:15 | ||
1184 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +3:53:19 | Johanna Järvinen | 2:14:22 | ||
1185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +3:53:24 | Raija Backström | 2:56:28 | ||
1186 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +4:00:36 | Riitta Torikka | 2:15:36 | ||
1187 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +4:00:55 | Leena Demetriades | 1:56:07 | ||
1188 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +4:00:57 | Johanna Laikko | 1:49:05 | ||
1189 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +4:02:07 | Maija Pokkinen | 2:06:56 | ||
1190 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +4:02:09 | Hanne Laasonen | 2:07:07 | ||
1191 | Lady Di (1144) | +4:02:10 | Noora Herronen | 3:12:35 | ||
1192 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +4:02:23 | Maija-Liisa Kangassalo | 2:19:52 | ||
1193 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +4:06:40 | Marina Basdekis | 2:16:13 | ||
1194 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:33:43 | Riitta Laine | 1:31:04 | ||
1195 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:39:27 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 2:11:26 | ||
1196 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +4:39:27 | Liisa Suominen | 2:39:38 | ||
1197 | Högåkers OK (399) | +4:39:30 | Mona-Lisa Svedelius | 3:31:05 | ||
1198 | Kilpparit (1244) | +4:39:30 | Veera Kilpiäinen | 2:39:28 | ||
1199 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +4:46:30 | Siiri Kihlström | 2:36:46 | ||
1200 | Suunnaton Ilo (963) | +4:51:10 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 3:10:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |