< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +1:04:22 | Tiina Seppälä | 1:15:51 | ||
402 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +1:04:22 | Tea Eisanen | 1:03:11 | ||
403 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:04:44 | Sara Tuisku | 1:09:28 | ||
404 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +1:04:48 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 59:45 | ||
405 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +1:04:50 | Paula Savolainen | 1:00:27 | ||
406 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +1:04:51 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 1:09:59 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:04:59 | Airi Nikko | 1:17:58 | ||
408 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:05:04 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:07:36 | ||
409 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:05:06 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 1:04:34 | ||
410 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:05:11 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:06:58 | ||
411 | Epilän Esa (347) | +1:05:20 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:07:52 | ||
412 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:05:38 | Liene Veispale | 1:05:18 | ||
413 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +1:05:40 | Tatiana Ibragimova | 1:05:55 | ||
414 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +1:05:48 | Flavia Naef | 1:03:05 | ||
415 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +1:05:50 | Elina Määttä | 1:02:21 | ||
416 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +1:06:16 | Pia Hietanen | 1:07:32 | ||
417 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +1:06:20 | Mervi Salo | 1:16:40 | ||
418 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +1:06:23 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 1:08:47 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +1:06:26 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:13:37 | ||
420 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:06:30 | Tiina Hilden | 1:20:55 | ||
421 | Ainot (224) | +1:06:41 | Hannele Tiira | 59:35 | ||
422 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +1:06:51 | Laura Leppälä | 1:00:54 | ||
423 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +1:07:02 | Heli Peltola | 1:08:19 | ||
424 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:07:15 | Daniela Hallvar | 1:02:59 | ||
425 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:07:47 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:10:17 | ||
426 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +1:07:47 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:06:01 | ||
427 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:07:50 | Antra Skujeniece | 1:12:10 | ||
428 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:07:50 | Ingvild Lindaa Bringedal | 1:04:50 | ||
429 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:07:57 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 1:11:14 | ||
430 | IF Minken (217) | +1:08:04 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:12:28 | ||
431 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:08:13 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:07:59 | ||
432 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:08:22 | Niina Jaako | 1:12:53 | ||
433 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:08:27 | Ida Kyyrönen | 1:09:45 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +1:08:29 | Heli Teini | 1:14:08 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:08:38 | Suvi Manninen | 1:15:04 | ||
436 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +1:08:41 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:08:13 | ||
437 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:08:44 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:12:14 | ||
438 | Modum OL (293) | +1:08:45 | Thon Hanne Löver | 1:01:40 | ||
439 | Harha-askel (412) | +1:08:46 | Sini Veuro | 1:05:57 | ||
440 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +1:08:47 | Tiia Lehto | 1:08:12 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +1:08:55 | Marianna Touru | 1:08:07 | ||
442 | Verdal OK (550) | +1:09:00 | Sigrid Solheim | 1:17:41 | ||
443 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:09:03 | Elina Klemelä | 1:08:20 | ||
444 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:09:04 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:16:34 | ||
445 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +1:09:05 | Josefina Bäck | 1:16:05 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:09:09 | Riina Korjamo | 1:06:58 | ||
447 | Lunds OK (800) | +1:09:14 | Hanna Modin | 1:11:05 | ||
448 | IK Örnen (805) | +1:09:19 | Annette Linko | 1:07:46 | ||
449 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +1:09:27 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:07:56 | ||
450 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:09:31 | Katja Halonen | 1:18:55 | ||
451 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:09:33 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:11:48 | ||
452 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +1:09:40 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:13:30 | ||
453 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:09:46 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:13:40 | ||
454 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +1:09:47 | Johanna Eskeli | 1:22:39 | ||
455 | Koovee 7 (527) | +1:09:48 | Katja Schle | 1:14:13 | ||
456 | CUS Bologna (463) | +1:09:49 | Michela Guizzardi | 59:20 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:09:50 | Noora Leskinen | 1:11:34 | ||
458 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +1:09:54 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
459 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +1:09:55 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:10:49 | ||
460 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:10:00 | Hanna Ritvanen | 1:15:37 | ||
461 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +1:10:30 | Johanna Morelius | 1:31:39 | ||
462 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +1:10:31 | Eva-Lena Jonsson | 1:05:51 | ||
463 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:10:33 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:19:33 | ||
464 | Östmarka OK (592) | +1:10:36 | Margrete Hammer Anne | 1:29:56 | ||
465 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +1:10:39 | Tuula Volotinen | 1:20:29 | ||
466 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:10:41 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:17:30 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:11:38 | Mirja Linjama | 1:12:34 | ||
468 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:11:40 | Zane Nagele | 1:20:44 | ||
469 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:11:41 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 1:10:43 | ||
470 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:11:41 | Riina Taimisto | 1:15:54 | ||
471 | Savon Rasti (613) | +1:11:43 | Marika Kurri | 1:06:50 | ||
472 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:12:09 | Sati Päivike | 1:11:43 | ||
473 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +1:12:29 | Sini Pennanen | 1:26:51 | ||
474 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:12:31 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:08:12 | ||
475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:12:34 | Ulla Harju | 1:09:19 | ||
476 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:12:36 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:04:40 | ||
477 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:12:42 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:03:36 | ||
478 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:12:43 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:07:15 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:12:54 | Laura Karhola | 1:10:40 | ||
480 | Ganddal IL (372) | +1:12:58 | Torill Brekken | 1:04:16 | ||
481 | SRD (238) | +1:13:29 | Alina Kramarenko | 1:10:16 | ||
482 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:13:36 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:15:02 | ||
483 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:13:37 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:08:52 | ||
484 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +1:13:39 | Sanna Supponen | 1:21:04 | ||
485 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:13:42 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:11:18 | ||
486 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:13:43 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:24:03 | ||
487 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +1:13:48 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 1:13:03 | ||
488 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +1:13:50 | Maarit Juura | 1:09:11 | ||
489 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +1:14:00 | Maria Heerman | 1:09:17 | ||
490 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:14:04 | Daria Rik | 1:15:29 | ||
491 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:14:30 | Essi Mäkelä | 1:13:33 | ||
492 | Snättringe SK (381) | +1:14:36 | Persson Therese | 1:15:03 | ||
493 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:14:49 | Hanna Aspfos | 1:31:40 | ||
494 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +1:14:52 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:18:18 | ||
495 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:14:56 | Reet Johanson | 1:06:56 | ||
496 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:14:59 | Kostas Grauzelis | 1:09:27 | ||
497 | OK Måsen (93) | +1:15:00 | Marie Johansson | 1:05:52 | ||
498 | Azimut (460) | +1:15:03 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 1:13:13 | ||
499 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +1:15:08 | Päivi Kekki | 1:03:24 | ||
500 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:15:16 | Johanna Järvenpää | 1:05:15 | ||
501 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +1:15:18 | Nea Koivunen | 1:11:54 | ||
502 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:15:53 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:19:16 | ||
503 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:15:57 | Satu Leppänen | 1:20:01 | ||
504 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:15:59 | Rossi Johanna | 1:18:11 | ||
505 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:16:04 | Tanja Kumara | 1:18:07 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:16:09 | Johanna Ruusunen | 1:09:01 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +1:16:11 | Minna Polvela | 1:06:53 | ||
508 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:16:34 | Elina Mankus | 1:12:53 | ||
509 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:16:41 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:13:07 | ||
510 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +1:16:53 | Jenni Niittumäki | 1:10:23 | ||
511 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +1:16:55 | Marke Joona | 1:19:05 | ||
512 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:17:00 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:16:00 | ||
513 | JMFC (606) | +1:17:07 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:13:06 | ||
514 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +1:18:03 | Henni Elonen | 1:14:17 | ||
515 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +1:18:04 | Milja Lusila | 1:05:47 | ||
516 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:18:17 | Liina Jogisu | 1:14:51 | ||
517 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +1:18:25 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:15:07 | ||
518 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:18:48 | Cristina Bez | 1:10:41 | ||
519 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +1:18:49 | Maija Tuumi | 1:11:10 | ||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:18:50 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 1:06:46 | ||
521 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:18:51 | Mira Tuononen | 1:12:17 | ||
522 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:18:53 | Nella Laurikkala | 1:19:04 | ||
523 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:18:58 | Karin Hodel | 1:01:48 | ||
524 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +1:19:00 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:15:28 | ||
525 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +1:19:01 | Aila Nurminen | 1:17:39 | ||
526 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +1:19:02 | Ieva Nora Firere | 1:17:20 | ||
527 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +1:19:04 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:09:58 | ||
528 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +1:19:05 | Amanda Haga | 1:04:02 | ||
529 | Huipputiimi (540) | +1:19:07 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:14:15 | ||
530 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +1:19:09 | Sonja Eura | 1:13:54 | ||
531 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +1:19:09 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:19:18 | ||
532 | OK West 2 (507) | +1:19:09 | Merje Hansen | 1:16:35 | ||
533 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +1:19:11 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:18:55 | ||
534 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:19:13 | Mona Isberg | 1:14:14 | ||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +1:19:14 | Ulla Lehto | 1:13:05 | ||
536 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:19:26 | Mathilda Åman | 1:09:28 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat (480) | +1:19:30 | Maija Huhtala | 1:15:09 | ||
538 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:19:34 | Emma Sundling | 1:26:05 | ||
539 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +1:19:54 | Katrine Prestvold | 1:08:32 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +1:19:55 | Kaisa Kerkola | 1:09:34 | ||
541 | Juventa (538) | +1:19:56 | Olga Baranenko | 1:16:45 | ||
542 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:19:56 | Jenni Rahko | 1:02:29 | ||
543 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +1:20:06 | Arja Stevander | 1:07:23 | ||
544 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:20:07 | Saana Konkola | 1:20:31 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +1:20:11 | Kaisa Valtanen | 1:27:17 | ||
546 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +1:20:46 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:10:42 | ||
547 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +1:20:50 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:21:09 | ||
548 | INUS (727) | +1:21:06 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:12:16 | ||
549 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +1:21:08 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:02:55 | ||
550 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +1:21:31 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:13:28 | ||
551 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +1:21:41 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:10:50 | ||
552 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +1:21:46 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:17:02 | ||
553 | OK Kirishi (774) | +1:21:54 | Natalia Malyukova | 1:17:12 | ||
554 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +1:21:58 | Anne Kahelin | 1:01:16 | ||
555 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +1:22:17 | Anna Seppänen | 1:15:08 | ||
556 | Wing OK 3 (1017) | +1:22:30 | Niamh OBoyle | 1:00:38 | ||
557 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +1:22:32 | Annukka Goman | 1:13:28 | ||
558 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +1:22:54 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:18:21 | ||
559 | UNTS (389) | +1:22:55 | Mariola Wolowczyk | 1:09:51 | ||
560 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +1:22:56 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:14:47 | ||
561 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +1:22:57 | Kristine Fleten | 1:07:00 | ||
562 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +1:23:01 | Minna Karvinen | 1:20:19 | ||
563 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +1:23:03 | Maria Antipina | 1:10:52 | ||
564 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +1:23:04 | Veera Virolainen | 1:16:11 | ||
565 | Rakvere OK (687) | +1:23:05 | Teele Randman | 1:22:14 | ||
566 | Delta 11 (720) | +1:23:11 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:10:39 | ||
567 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +1:23:13 | Sabina Sundman | 1:13:32 | ||
568 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +1:23:18 | Kristina Eriksson | 1:08:22 | ||
569 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +1:23:20 | Sari Kontio | 1:16:21 | ||
570 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +1:23:23 | Eira Koistinen | 1:16:27 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +1:23:26 | Marika Janka | 1:14:16 | ||
572 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +1:23:29 | Salla Jaakkonen | 1:19:11 | ||
573 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:23:54 | Victoria Åkermarck | 1:21:01 | ||
574 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +1:24:01 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:12:15 | ||
575 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +1:24:17 | Johanna Arola | 1:26:21 | ||
576 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +1:24:18 | Nina Gunell | 1:05:38 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +1:24:42 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:10:16 | ||
578 | Savon Suunta (523) | +1:24:44 | Katri Mikander | 1:11:21 | ||
579 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +1:24:51 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:11:09 | ||
580 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +1:24:55 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:10:39 | ||
581 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +1:25:01 | Berit Danielsen | 1:06:38 | ||
582 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +1:25:07 | Tuire Amaral | 1:14:24 | ||
583 | KMKM (1163) | +1:25:17 | Sanna Tervakangas | 55:49 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +1:25:26 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 1:22:24 | ||
585 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +1:25:30 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:23:14 | ||
586 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +1:25:40 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 1:18:31 | ||
587 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +1:25:43 | Jenni Suojoki | 1:22:50 | ||
588 | Huhta (431) | +1:25:43 | Saara Huhta | 1:11:58 | ||
589 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +1:25:56 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:19:09 | ||
590 | Nostars (456) | +1:25:58 | Merja Huikko | 1:24:14 | ||
591 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +1:25:59 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:11:00 | ||
592 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +1:26:01 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:10:13 | ||
593 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +1:26:02 | Marjo Harju | 1:20:53 | ||
594 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:26:03 | Birgitte Halland | 1:15:30 | ||
595 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:26:07 | Janita Ojala | 1:12:08 | ||
596 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +1:26:10 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:12:10 | ||
597 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:26:12 | Lina Kubiliute | 1:13:09 | ||
598 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:26:15 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:13:23 | ||
599 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:26:17 | Thea Östby | 1:11:03 | ||
600 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +1:26:18 | Maarit Harju | 1:26:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |