Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 1:23:29 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 13:21 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2 | Håvard Lucasen | 13:29 | ||
3 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +9 | Christian Wiig Böen | 13:38 | ||
4 | MS Parma (14) | +13 | Peeter Pihl | 13:26 | ||
5 | Tullinge SK (43) | +19 | Johan Kärrström | 13:58 | ||
6 | Scotland (241) | +1:05 | Ewan McCarthy | 14:25 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:44 | Artem Panchenko | 14:44 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +1:49 | Jörgen Wickholm | 15:05 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:49 | Miika Hernelahti | 13:50 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +1:52 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 14:23 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:52 | Simon Svensson | 14:09 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:53 | Emil Andersson | 15:13 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:53 | Assar Hellström | 14:12 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +1:54 | Jouni Kahelin | 14:55 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:54 | Rune Olsen | 15:09 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:55 | Kimmo Vilska | 14:32 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:56 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 15:17 | ||
18 | OK Orion (25) | +1:56 | Måns Sandgren | 14:41 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:57 | Oskar Carlborg | 14:32 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:57 | Morten Severin Saue | 14:17 | ||
21 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:58 | Giedrius Valantinas | 14:03 | ||
22 | Black Sea OK (185) | +1:58 | Vladimir Tregubov | 15:15 | ||
23 | Koovee (37) | +1:59 | Jouni Heinonen | 14:45 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +2:00 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 13:56 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +2:01 | Samu Heiska | 14:50 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +2:01 | Jonas Pilblad | 14:32 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:01 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 15:06 | ||
28 | Ultra (167) | +2:01 | Denis Zlobin | 14:11 | ||
29 | OK Linne (18) | +2:03 | Jan Troeng | 14:41 | ||
30 | Lynx (16) | +2:05 | Aleksi Leskinen | 14:18 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +2:06 | Jon Pedersen | 14:40 | ||
32 | IGTISA (32) | +2:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 14:48 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +2:08 | Santeri Sainio | 14:44 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +2:08 | Tomi Mattila | 15:26 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +2:11 | Tero Linnainmaa | 15:23 | ||
36 | Leksands OK (92) | +2:11 | Kalle Dalin | 15:07 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +2:13 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 15:21 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +2:16 | Severi Kymäläinen | 14:30 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:18 | Kent Olsson | 14:34 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:33 | Anders Tiltnes | 13:26 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:35 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 13:35 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:36 | Joakim Svensk | 13:22 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 13:37 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:39 | Pål Skogstjärn | 13:39 | ||
45 | Fossum IF (225) | +3:40 | Borger Melsom | 13:36 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +3:42 | Anton Östlin | 13:26 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering (15) | +3:43 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 13:57 | ||
48 | Frol IL (13) | +3:44 | Håvard Vassenden | 13:39 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 13:36 | ||
50 | NTNUI (22) | +3:47 | Espen Jakobsen | 13:14 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:49 | Erik Lind | 12:59 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:50 | Johan Strand | 13:53 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +3:52 | Sigur Heggedal | 13:04 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:53 | Peter Eriksson | 13:35 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:54 | Jakob Enmark | 13:44 | ||
56 | IF Femman (55) | +3:56 | Otto Sund | 13:17 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:58 | Daniel Attås | 13:56 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +4:02 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 13:52 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +4:05 | Anders Skarholt | 13:16 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:08 | Martin Hederskog | 13:43 | ||
61 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +4:09 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 13:15 | ||
62 | Snättringe SK (182) | +4:10 | Mikael Nilsson | 15:49 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:11 | Antti Honkimaa | 13:49 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +4:13 | Sebastian Inderst | 14:17 | ||
65 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +4:22 | Ola Svahn | 14:36 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +4:23 | Esa Huttunen | 13:39 | ||
67 | OK Kåre (46) | +4:27 | Fredrik Mattsson | 13:43 | ||
68 | OK Orient (57) | +4:45 | Mikko Reitti | 14:38 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:46 | Oskari Liukkonen | 13:50 | ||
70 | Trollelg (166) | +4:47 | Ove Baardsgaard | 14:31 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +4:48 | John Persson | 13:44 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (21) | +4:48 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 14:03 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:50 | Mattias Mårts | 14:11 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (85) | +4:52 | Rikard Holmqvist | 14:34 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +4:53 | Timo Sivill | 14:03 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +4:56 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 14:30 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +4:57 | Ville Repo | 13:57 | ||
78 | Halden SK (3) | +4:58 | Erik Axelsson | 14:11 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +4:59 | Janne Salmi | 14:30 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +5:02 | Lauri Mäkinen | 14:17 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +5:03 | Jaakko Istolahti | 14:28 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +5:04 | Mikko Heinonen | 14:10 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +5:06 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 14:53 | ||
84 | Raumar OL (93) | +5:06 | Håvard Haga | 14:08 | ||
85 | The Swans (665) | +5:54 | Martin Larsson | 14:33 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +6:01 | Yuri Agafontsev | 14:45 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +6:05 | Ville Kosola | 14:35 | ||
88 | Legenda (592) | +6:06 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 15:41 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +6:07 | Timo Parttimaa | 15:23 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +6:09 | Max Berggren | 15:07 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +6:11 | Einar Tommelstad | 15:16 | ||
92 | Nord West (172) | +6:12 | Nikita Vinogradov | 16:06 | ||
93 | Rehns BK (23) | +6:36 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 14:59 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +6:38 | Kristjan Laas | 15:31 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +6:47 | Jani Tamminen | 16:13 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +6:48 | Mikko Lepo | 15:59 | ||
97 | RAE ROK (427) | +6:49 | Tanel Kannel | 15:52 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +6:50 | Jukka Oksa | 15:23 | ||
99 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +6:51 | Henrik Olofsson | 15:20 | ||
100 | Navi (127) | +6:53 | Mika Ahola | 15:27 | ||
101 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +6:58 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 14:01 | ||
102 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +7:00 | Simon Smedberg | 14:17 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +7:03 | Nikolaus Rey | 15:08 | ||
104 | A2 (477) | +7:05 | Raimonds Lapins | 19:39 | ||
105 | Koovee 2 (148) | +7:06 | Juho Westerlund | 14:05 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +7:07 | Mikael Andersson | 14:21 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +7:09 | Henrik Ottesen | 14:15 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +7:12 | Tuomo Haanpää | 15:50 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +7:13 | Karl Levin | 15:45 | ||
110 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +7:15 | Richard Sjöholm | 14:20 | ||
111 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +7:16 | Andreas Kraas | 14:24 | ||
112 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +7:20 | Marco Bezzi | 17:05 | ||
113 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +7:25 | Petteri Niskanen | 15:27 | ||
114 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +7:26 | Olli Väätäinen | 16:51 | ||
115 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +7:32 | Marcus Eek | 16:33 | ||
116 | Verdal OK (538) | +7:56 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 16:19 | ||
117 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +9:09 | Ari Hiiri | 17:55 | ||
118 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +9:13 | Ville Maunuksela | 17:54 | ||
119 | Täby OK (58) | +9:36 | Anders Jansson | 15:02 | ||
120 | Bussola OK (251) | +9:42 | Kurt Schmid | 16:50 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +9:48 | Vegard Ressem | 16:40 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +9:54 | Mats Fryxell | 18:19 | ||
123 | OK!Sport (268) | +10:01 | Piotr Dragowski | 19:32 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +10:34 | Mats Nordbröden | 18:56 | ||
125 | RasTiimi (270) | +10:36 | Antti Autio | 18:02 | ||
126 | Klaipeda (317) | +10:47 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 17:47 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti (35) | +10:49 | Johannes Pohjala | 14:16 | ||
128 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +10:51 | Björn Pramlid | 17:41 | ||
129 | Wing OK (111) | +11:01 | Marc Serrallonga | 15:08 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +11:02 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 14:32 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +11:54 | Janne Virtanen | 14:56 | ||
132 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +12:08 | Gabor Turcsan | 19:04 | ||
133 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +12:12 | David Bejbom | 15:10 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +12:21 | Matthias Niggli | 14:11 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +12:26 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 15:08 | ||
136 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +12:53 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 18:14 | ||
137 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +12:55 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 15:42 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +12:58 | Simon Waller | 15:54 | ||
139 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +13:01 | Florian Schneider | 14:21 | ||
140 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +13:05 | Mats Fröberg | 16:10 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (187) | +13:08 | Martin Jansson | 15:42 | ||
142 | IK Grane (496) | +13:12 | Kenneth Buch | 17:01 | ||
143 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +13:15 | Andreas Axelsson | 15:58 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +13:30 | Tapio Haarlaa | 15:41 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +13:32 | Antti Alppi | 16:03 | ||
146 | Halmstad OK (203) | +13:35 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 16:35 | ||
147 | Omega (106) | +13:38 | Igor Klimov | 15:43 | ||
148 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +13:38 | Oskar Backlund | 16:35 | ||
149 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +13:40 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 16:43 | ||
150 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +13:44 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 16:24 | ||
151 | Ganddal IL (189) | +13:49 | Arild Aasheim | 16:48 | ||
152 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +13:52 | Michael Torrkulla | 15:41 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (196) | +13:53 | Staffan Järn | 15:38 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +13:53 | Göran Thimberg | 15:28 | ||
155 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +14:00 | Heino Ollin | 16:28 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +14:01 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 16:15 | ||
157 | OK Slavutich (619) | +14:01 | Sergii ZaIka | 15:28 | ||
158 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +14:02 | Johan Norberg | 15:32 | ||
159 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +14:03 | Niklas Olsson | 16:26 | ||
160 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +14:04 | Marius Wikström | 16:31 | ||
161 | Lynx 2 (97) | +14:05 | Mikael Boström | 15:35 | ||
162 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +14:07 | Jyrki Villman | 22:37 | ||
163 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +14:08 | Jonathan Karlsson | 15:52 | ||
164 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +14:08 | Tero Kopra | 16:47 | ||
165 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +14:10 | Teemu Katajisto | 16:53 | ||
166 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +14:11 | Jukka Nissilä | 15:43 | ||
167 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +14:12 | Peter Markendahl | 15:25 | ||
168 | Koovee 3 (234) | +14:13 | Pyry Huhtanen | 15:38 | ||
169 | Varegg IL (126) | +14:13 | Petter Marki | 16:06 | ||
170 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +14:15 | Christian Grönvold | 16:40 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +14:17 | Juha Tolonen | 16:32 | ||
172 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +14:18 | Anders Bergum | 16:48 | ||
173 | Kexholms SK (424) | +14:19 | Patrik Johansson | 17:35 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +14:20 | Miko Saarilaakso | 15:37 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +14:22 | Lassi Virtanen | 16:10 | ||
176 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +14:23 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 15:07 | ||
177 | Byåsen IL (273) | +14:24 | Terje Maroni | 14:53 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +14:25 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 15:42 | ||
179 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +14:27 | Klavs Stiprais | 16:13 | ||
180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +14:29 | Teemu Niskanen | 15:47 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat (255) | +14:29 | Esa Orava | 15:36 | ||
182 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +14:31 | Ville Hämäläinen | 17:41 | ||
183 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +14:33 | Joel Nilsson | 15:37 | ||
184 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +14:34 | Jussi Seppä | 18:02 | ||
185 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +14:38 | Marko Rautanen | 16:17 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +14:39 | Patrik Väisänen | 16:51 | ||
187 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +14:40 | Quiiz Granh | 15:54 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (197) | +14:42 | Aleksey Yaganov | 15:12 | ||
189 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +14:46 | Martins Vimba | 16:19 | ||
190 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +14:47 | Joakim Anden | 16:14 | ||
191 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +14:53 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 16:53 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +14:54 | Trygve Olsen | 16:56 | ||
193 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +14:54 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 17:31 | ||
194 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +14:55 | Juuso Joukas | 16:27 | ||
195 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +15:15 | Eero Saleva | 14:58 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +15:23 | Roman Kuznetsov | 16:23 | ||
197 | IngPromTeam (395) | +15:25 | Egor Muzhilko | 15:39 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +15:32 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 15:44 | ||
199 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +15:36 | Petri Rintala | 16:12 | ||
200 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +15:50 | Andreas Calleberg | 15:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |