< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +1:00:02 | Juha Haapamäki | 46:16 | ||
1002 | Savon Rasti (796) | +1:00:04 | Reetta Heiskanen | 44:11 | ||
1003 | Peab Seicon (602) | +1:00:06 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 43:24 | ||
1004 | OC Puisto (610) | +1:00:07 | Petri Ketola | 43:12 | ||
1005 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +1:00:08 | Olli Kuokka | 42:34 | ||
1006 | Turska (1166) | +1:00:09 | Taavi Hupponen | 44:50 | ||
1007 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +1:00:16 | Eirik Raskere Brynhildsen | 45:31 | ||
1008 | HBM-OK (394) | +1:00:17 | Daniil Nikolaev | 41:40 | ||
1009 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +1:00:17 | Antti Jaakkola | 44:44 | ||
1010 | Team Lost (1074) | +1:00:20 | Jan Hopearuoho | 44:21 | ||
1011 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +1:00:21 | Arto Korhonen | 46:53 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +1:00:22 | Jyrki Melender | 43:49 | ||
1013 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +1:00:23 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 44:32 | ||
1014 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +1:00:24 | Markku Penttinen | 49:31 | ||
1015 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +1:00:24 | Toni Haapala | 45:13 | ||
1016 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +1:00:26 | Tuomas Oksanen | 44:23 | ||
1017 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +1:00:38 | Timo Pirtilä | 40:53 | ||
1018 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +1:00:44 | Seppo Kinkki | 49:22 | ||
1019 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +1:00:47 | Timo Nissinen | 41:42 | ||
1020 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +1:00:48 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 45:21 | ||
1021 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +1:00:49 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 42:45 | ||
1022 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +1:00:51 | Topi Hanhela | 44:31 | ||
1023 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +1:00:54 | Tapani Nippala | 52:02 | ||
1024 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +1:00:55 | Pietari Korhonen | 46:41 | ||
1025 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +1:01:05 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 50:56 | ||
1026 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +1:01:05 | Jesse Valto | 44:46 | ||
1027 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +1:01:10 | Jorma Valli | 42:34 | ||
1028 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +1:01:10 | Veli Mantere | 45:50 | ||
1029 | Poligoni (1442) | +1:01:10 | Juha Tiainen | 47:11 | ||
1030 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +1:01:15 | Karo Saarinen | 43:56 | ||
1031 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +1:01:17 | Mikko Sirkiä | 54:17 | ||
1032 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +1:01:21 | Hannu Numminen | 47:05 | ||
1033 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +1:01:22 | Kim Harlamow | 43:57 | ||
1034 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +1:01:25 | Jukka Lehtinen | 41:39 | ||
1035 | USMAOC (513) | +1:01:30 | Jonathan Bangert | 39:17 | ||
1036 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +1:01:33 | Mikko Peltonen | 42:04 | ||
1037 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +1:01:38 | Kari Jylhä | 47:55 | ||
1038 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +1:01:39 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:05:04 | ||
1039 | 2Einsteins (793) | +1:01:40 | Jenni Uusimaa | 49:08 | ||
1040 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +1:01:40 | Ville Suntioinen | 43:30 | ||
1041 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +1:01:43 | Pekka Tolonen | 46:41 | ||
1042 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +1:01:43 | Juha Pullinen | 51:32 | ||
1043 | Palo-88 (1114) | +1:01:45 | Saku Virtaniemi | 51:39 | ||
1044 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +1:01:50 | Juhani Siivonen | 46:16 | ||
1045 | KRP (1588) | +1:01:50 | Kai Koistinen | 49:03 | ||
1046 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +1:01:54 | miika lotvonen | 35:52 | ||
1047 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +1:02:04 | Teemu Varonen | 44:52 | ||
1048 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +1:02:20 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 46:49 | ||
1049 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +1:02:27 | Katarina Nikkinen | 46:15 | ||
1050 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +1:02:29 | Tuomo Ratia | 46:04 | ||
1051 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +1:02:32 | Markku Lahti | 46:17 | ||
1052 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +1:02:36 | Jarmo Kolu | 43:53 | ||
1053 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +1:03:00 | Nisula Markku | 40:56 | ||
1054 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +1:03:03 | Marko Turpeinen | 45:38 | ||
1055 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +1:03:13 | Markku Olli | 52:19 | ||
1056 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +1:03:14 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 47:05 | ||
1057 | Valbo AIF (444) | +1:03:16 | Håkan Persson | 50:16 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +1:03:21 | Tönu Illaru | 42:42 | ||
1059 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +1:03:23 | Teemu Penttilä | 45:05 | ||
1060 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +1:03:23 | Päivi Autio | 39:01 | ||
1061 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +1:03:25 | Asko Vainio | 44:55 | ||
1062 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +1:03:27 | Peter Vilja | 46:31 | ||
1063 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +1:03:30 | Jari Rontu | 45:52 | ||
1064 | CSC (1106) | +1:03:30 | Joni Virtanen | 47:03 | ||
1065 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +1:03:31 | Auvo Viita-aho | 47:25 | ||
1066 | OK Lundo (778) | +1:03:31 | Sami Sipilä | 50:44 | ||
1067 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +1:03:33 | Teho Peetsu | 46:32 | ||
1068 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +1:03:33 | Konsta Mehto | 38:42 | ||
1069 | RaTro (1338) | +1:03:35 | Mikko Kiiski | 48:49 | ||
1070 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +1:03:39 | Jakke Mänttäri | 49:30 | ||
1071 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +1:03:40 | Markku Keskitalo | 46:16 | ||
1072 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +1:03:44 | Esko Harila | 48:13 | ||
1073 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +1:03:45 | Arto Muhonen | 48:22 | ||
1074 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +1:03:50 | Markku Hautakoski | 45:41 | ||
1075 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +1:03:51 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 50:00 | ||
1076 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +1:03:54 | Jukka Leskinen | 47:20 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +1:03:57 | Jouko Lahtinen | 52:54 | ||
1078 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +1:04:02 | Marko Lassila | 46:54 | ||
1079 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +1:04:13 | Tapio Nyysti | 52:22 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +1:04:18 | Rego Ostonen | 52:03 | ||
1081 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +1:04:20 | Tatu Kalli | 54:31 | ||
1082 | Raision Kuula (721) | +1:04:28 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 45:08 | ||
1083 | Navi 4 (1215) | +1:04:31 | Kai Hirvonen | 46:39 | ||
1084 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +1:04:33 | Jukka Viero | 58:43 | ||
1085 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +1:04:34 | Mathieu Lemercier | 46:25 | ||
1086 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +1:04:35 | Jani Kaski | 57:02 | ||
1087 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +1:04:36 | Timo Helin | 40:38 | ||
1088 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +1:04:36 | Timo Pöysti | 40:07 | ||
1089 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +1:04:42 | Severi Halkosaari | 49:53 | ||
1090 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +1:04:45 | Aki Lintumäki | 51:08 | ||
1091 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +1:04:47 | Tommi Itkonen | 48:40 | ||
1092 | Navi 6 (951) | +1:04:48 | Vesa Ihalainen | 46:55 | ||
1093 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +1:04:58 | Jussi Alakoskela | 47:59 | ||
1094 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +1:05:01 | Jyrki Aronen | 54:50 | ||
1095 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +1:05:07 | Nina Gunell | 58:53 | ||
1096 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +1:05:08 | Veikko Tikka | 48:36 | ||
1097 | RisuReikä (1481) | +1:05:09 | Harri Karling | 55:19 | ||
1098 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +1:05:13 | Antti Nummela | 46:27 | ||
1099 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +1:05:19 | Jorma Lindeman | 48:27 | ||
1100 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +1:05:20 | Pekka Muukkonen | 41:58 | ||
1101 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +1:05:22 | Juho Näsi | 49:57 | ||
1102 | Järeä (1112) | +1:05:23 | Niklas Holm | 47:43 | ||
1103 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +1:05:25 | Juuso Lehtonen | 47:07 | ||
1104 | ORT (1550) | +1:05:30 | Pekka Uljas | 50:37 | ||
1105 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +1:05:31 | Mari Seppänen | 45:53 | ||
1106 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +1:05:31 | Tuomas Asikainen | 46:50 | ||
1107 | OK77 5 (807) | +1:05:32 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:51 | ||
1108 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +1:05:34 | Pauli Laurila | 47:45 | ||
1109 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +1:05:36 | Jeremias Sankari | 47:46 | ||
1110 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +1:05:38 | Kari Silokangas | 46:16 | ||
1111 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +1:05:40 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 46:55 | ||
1112 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +1:05:40 | Antti Kinnunen | 53:56 | ||
1113 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +1:05:43 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 47:35 | ||
1114 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +1:05:44 | Pietu Heiskanen | 49:14 | ||
1115 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +1:05:46 | Esko Välimäki | 54:46 | ||
1116 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +1:05:47 | Juhani Mäkelä | 50:48 | ||
1117 | Matrix (1387) | +1:05:48 | Immo Tynkkynen | 48:21 | ||
1118 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +1:05:49 | Harri Ovaska | 50:20 | ||
1119 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +1:05:49 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 49:18 | ||
1120 | Köntit (922) | +1:05:53 | Tommy Nordström | 50:08 | ||
1121 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +1:05:59 | Stefan Nordström | 51:46 | ||
1122 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +1:06:02 | Ilari Hakamäki | 50:35 | ||
1123 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +1:06:05 | Ola Eriksson | 49:45 | ||
1124 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +1:06:06 | Tuomo Sevon | 46:31 | ||
1125 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +1:06:06 | Antti Tomminen | 49:34 | ||
1126 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +1:06:08 | Vesa Launiainen | 46:40 | ||
1127 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +1:06:09 | Ari Varamäki | 50:09 | ||
1128 | Otava (1522) | +1:06:11 | Mikki Lehtonen | 42:17 | ||
1129 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +1:06:13 | Paavo Rönkkö | 49:57 | ||
1130 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +1:06:22 | Kari Puttonen | 48:48 | ||
1131 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +1:06:23 | Anne Honkanen | 49:27 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +1:06:23 | Heikki Tiihonen | 48:34 | ||
1133 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +1:06:25 | Tommi Salo | 50:07 | ||
1134 | Econocap (1598) | +1:06:26 | Kauko Suhonen | 50:51 | ||
1135 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +1:06:27 | Eero Thitz | 39:46 | ||
1136 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +1:06:28 | Panu Eerola | 45:48 | ||
1137 | Hal Bro (818) | +1:06:33 | Jyrki Rintala | 48:23 | ||
1138 | Koukut (601) | +1:06:35 | Markku Elonen | 46:22 | ||
1139 | Cargotec (737) | +1:06:35 | Timo Trogen | 50:39 | ||
1140 | Glow (1436) | +1:06:39 | Lauri Holopainen | 50:12 | ||
1141 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +1:06:43 | Pekka Raatikainen | 50:43 | ||
1142 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +1:06:45 | Vesa Lainpelto | 47:55 | ||
1143 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +1:06:45 | Matti Ylitalo | 53:30 | ||
1144 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +1:06:49 | Antti Karjalainen | 55:16 | ||
1145 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +1:06:52 | Terje Midtbö | 47:49 | ||
1146 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +1:06:56 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 59:23 | ||
1147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (823) | +1:06:58 | Seppo Nurisalo | 47:07 | ||
1148 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +1:06:58 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 52:03 | ||
1149 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +1:07:00 | Vermo Siim | 43:05 | ||
1150 | FTA 3 (1494) | +1:07:03 | Jukka Parantainen | 46:19 | ||
1151 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +1:07:05 | Tapio Tahkola | 43:14 | ||
1152 | Buildercom (1286) | +1:07:07 | Pauli Ojanperä | 48:25 | ||
1153 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +1:07:08 | Tuomas Kinnari | 42:20 | ||
1154 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +1:07:13 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 46:58 | ||
1155 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +1:07:20 | Reijo Honkanen | 46:37 | ||
1156 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +1:07:22 | Hannu Harkola | 56:47 | ||
1157 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +1:07:22 | Laura Pajunen | 41:27 | ||
1158 | Juntit OK (746) | +1:07:25 | Jussi Sissonen | 49:46 | ||
1159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +1:07:44 | Martti Leppälä | 49:10 | ||
1160 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +1:07:45 | Lassi Kurittu | 48:45 | ||
1161 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +1:07:50 | Ossi Lakkala | 47:48 | ||
1162 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +1:08:06 | Harri Leinikka | 47:33 | ||
1163 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +1:08:07 | Veli Tynkkynen | 44:38 | ||
1164 | OK West 2 (1056) | +1:08:08 | Toomas Teekel | 51:05 | ||
1165 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +1:08:11 | Keijo Hytönen | 47:47 | ||
1166 | Contact force (1202) | +1:08:14 | Juuso Heiskanen | 52:45 | ||
1167 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +1:08:28 | Juha Kuusivaara | 55:14 | ||
1168 | SukK 83 (894) | +1:08:31 | Tatu Partanen | 44:15 | ||
1169 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +1:08:31 | Antti Leppänen | 43:08 | ||
1170 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +1:08:35 | Kauko Salonen | 56:44 | ||
1171 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +1:08:38 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 48:04 | ||
1172 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +1:08:38 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 49:19 | ||
1173 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +1:08:47 | Ari Kattainen | 40:11 | ||
1174 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +1:08:47 | Matti Roivas | 54:56 | ||
1175 | WIO Team (1269) | +1:08:50 | Hannu Honkala | 47:59 | ||
1176 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +1:08:51 | Taneli Pahkala | 48:40 | ||
1177 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +1:08:52 | Arto Kuhmonen | 56:02 | ||
1178 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +1:08:54 | Magnus Ådahl | 42:39 | ||
1179 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +1:08:54 | Ilkka Sormunen | 49:30 | ||
1180 | Piiroiset (1359) | +1:09:06 | Tommi Piiroinen | 51:34 | ||
1181 | Datactica (906) | +1:09:08 | Sami Hautamäki | 52:40 | ||
1182 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +1:09:15 | Orvo Moisio | 49:35 | ||
1183 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +1:09:16 | Markus Autio | 47:30 | ||
1184 | NCS Sport (463) | +1:09:18 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 40:20 | ||
1185 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +1:09:20 | Olli Hyyppä | 43:32 | ||
1186 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +1:09:24 | Tarmo Kokko | 42:48 | ||
1187 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +1:09:31 | Antti Rinkinen | 53:20 | ||
1188 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +1:09:32 | Ari Piitulainen | 54:18 | ||
1189 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +1:09:33 | Marko Kela | 51:20 | ||
1190 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +1:09:33 | Sauli Tuomisto | 53:04 | ||
1191 | Navi 8 (1282) | +1:09:36 | Jorma Kurri | 51:33 | ||
1192 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +1:09:36 | Timo Etula | 47:22 | ||
1193 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +1:09:39 | Matti Lappalainen | 58:03 | ||
1194 | SK Samperi (1000) | +1:09:42 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 39:58 | ||
1195 | Thinkers (931) | +1:09:44 | Mikko Sainio | 42:26 | ||
1196 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +1:09:49 | Mikko Nurmi | 45:41 | ||
1197 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +1:09:50 | Arto Vedenpää | 52:44 | ||
1198 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +1:09:51 | Timo Raudus | 43:58 | ||
1199 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +1:09:54 | Janis Snepste | 46:37 | ||
1200 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +1:09:56 | Jukka Toikkanen | 51:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |