< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | OK Jorren (718) | +48:34 | Henrik Backman | 40:01 | ||
802 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +48:35 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:01:10 | ||
803 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +48:38 | Emilia Sågfors | 43:12 | ||
804 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +48:40 | mia smeds | 40:16 | ||
805 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +48:42 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 42:16 | ||
806 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +48:46 | Ari Kauhanen | 46:18 | ||
807 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +48:49 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 41:03 | ||
808 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +48:51 | Kari Sinikallas | 39:11 | ||
809 | Rastiketut (363) | +48:55 | Timo Hoskari | 41:38 | ||
810 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +49:03 | Matti Viitala | 41:39 | ||
811 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (962) | +49:04 | Teemu Kallio | 46:03 | ||
812 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +49:06 | Janne Hellberg | 53:02 | ||
813 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +49:10 | Ola Grankvist | 39:33 | ||
814 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +49:18 | Ove Forsström | 41:34 | ||
815 | SAL (813) | +49:21 | Antti Toppila | 41:06 | ||
816 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +50:11 | Eemeli Laine | 43:39 | ||
817 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +50:13 | Petri Kauppinen | 43:45 | ||
818 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +50:14 | Timo Kokkonen | 41:55 | ||
819 | Team Happonen (1458) | +50:22 | Mikko Happonen | 52:55 | ||
820 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +50:24 | Ossi Tani | 43:04 | ||
821 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +50:25 | Antti Heinonen | 47:12 | ||
822 | Beach Boys (704) | +50:31 | Antti Niku | 46:19 | ||
823 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +50:34 | Tarmo Kuub | 40:21 | ||
824 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +50:36 | Sari Nurmela | 38:39 | ||
825 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +50:37 | Jouni Saranpää | 37:22 | ||
826 | Puujalad (772) | +50:37 | Väino Ellamik | 39:29 | ||
827 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +50:38 | Pekka Alanen | 43:25 | ||
828 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +50:40 | Ossi Sippu | 40:40 | ||
829 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +50:42 | Joonas Ahola | 39:01 | ||
830 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +50:42 | Kari Jussila | 35:05 | ||
831 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +50:47 | Juho Hyyppä | 42:59 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +50:48 | Mika Kuokkanen | 42:45 | ||
833 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +50:51 | Magnus Hektor | 47:13 | ||
834 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +50:53 | Maxim Golubev | 43:03 | ||
835 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +50:54 | Stig Sundqvist | 50:11 | ||
836 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +50:57 | Timo Ojala | 44:45 | ||
837 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +51:02 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 47:27 | ||
838 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +51:06 | Ismo Ryynänen | 46:04 | ||
839 | Cage (626) | +51:09 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 53:40 | ||
840 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +51:12 | Jori Falkstedt | 50:20 | ||
841 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +51:14 | Tuomas Hongell | 44:45 | ||
842 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +51:17 | Juuso Ahvonen | 46:22 | ||
843 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +51:18 | Petri Tilli | 47:50 | ||
844 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +51:24 | Reima Rantanen | 39:55 | ||
845 | MS Parma 8 (1621) | +51:27 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 44:24 | ||
846 | Solf IK (524) | +51:31 | Christoffer Granholm | 38:18 | ||
847 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +51:36 | Jari Järvinen | 45:47 | ||
848 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +51:36 | Stefano Raus | 40:14 | ||
849 | Lunds OK (316) | +51:39 | Mats Berggren | 57:01 | ||
850 | Metsä Group (1575) | +51:42 | Sakari Iskanius | 38:39 | ||
851 | Lahden Kaleva (348) | +51:43 | Petri Hallikainen | 44:16 | ||
852 | Tif Viking (1624) | +51:47 | Håkon Sandven | 37:28 | ||
853 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +51:50 | Magnus Fredriksson | 42:41 | ||
854 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +51:50 | Ahti Romo | 47:08 | ||
855 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +51:53 | Jari Parkkonen | 41:25 | ||
856 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +51:56 | Markku Nieminen | 39:10 | ||
857 | Javonis (438) | +51:58 | Linas Usas | 40:16 | ||
858 | Veikkaus (916) | +52:00 | Harri Järvinen | 40:14 | ||
859 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +52:01 | Jaakko Martikainen | 43:36 | ||
860 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +52:02 | Matti Silvennoinen | 43:49 | ||
861 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +52:05 | Jarmo Puttonen | 36:09 | ||
862 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +52:06 | Anu Roininen | 42:53 | ||
863 | OK77 7 (1159) | +52:08 | Timo Tolkki | 57:30 | ||
864 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +52:09 | Mikko Toivanen | 46:08 | ||
865 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +52:17 | Matti Pärssinen | 41:16 | ||
866 | Pelikassit (1472) | +52:18 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 46:37 | ||
867 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +52:22 | Risto Holsti | 45:50 | ||
868 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +52:24 | Sami Kinttu | 44:04 | ||
869 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +52:28 | Pertti Sirviö | 54:53 | ||
870 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +52:28 | Arttu Pulli | 41:14 | ||
871 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +52:29 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 43:53 | ||
872 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +52:31 | Minna Truhponen | 42:06 | ||
873 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +52:31 | Mikael Ahlfors | 43:54 | ||
874 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +52:33 | Kari Hara | 42:20 | ||
875 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +52:39 | Jouko Kytölä | 39:50 | ||
876 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +52:41 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 44:06 | ||
877 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (750) | +52:41 | Jyri Vuorinen | 45:40 | ||
878 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (758) | +52:43 | Alexander Lebedev | 35:51 | ||
879 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +52:46 | Petri Talvitie | 53:05 | ||
880 | IK Falken (495) | +52:47 | Mathias Hendriksson | 39:09 | ||
881 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +52:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 38:50 | ||
882 | VTT (1014) | +53:06 | Markku Kataja | 53:47 | ||
883 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +53:07 | Per Forsgren | 39:06 | ||
884 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +53:10 | Ari Uotila | 53:13 | ||
885 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +53:14 | Timo Pärnänen | 44:39 | ||
886 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +53:16 | Nils Gjelsten | 43:29 | ||
887 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +53:18 | Lasse Elomaa | 55:51 | ||
888 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +53:20 | Eero Manerus | 47:33 | ||
889 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +53:24 | Velipekka Raes | 48:27 | ||
890 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +53:29 | Juhani Sillanpää | 57:05 | ||
891 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +53:33 | Eero Nevalainen | 45:29 | ||
892 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1545) | +53:34 | Tuomo Oksanen | 41:47 | ||
893 | Vesta (576) | +53:36 | YURII SUGAK | 41:26 | ||
894 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +53:38 | Sami Nyman | 44:56 | ||
895 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +53:42 | Bengt Lövsund | 45:03 | ||
896 | OMG (686) | +53:45 | Kai Pulkkinen | 44:31 | ||
897 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +53:50 | Jouni Hujakka | 50:34 | ||
898 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +53:52 | Vesa Kunttu | 59:24 | ||
899 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +53:54 | Erik Lima | 39:58 | ||
900 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +53:57 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 41:00 | ||
901 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +53:58 | Sami Grönholm | 42:04 | ||
902 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +54:00 | Matti Olli | 38:54 | ||
903 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +54:00 | Kari Koivisto | 41:27 | ||
904 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +54:02 | Jouni Heinänen | 43:01 | ||
905 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +54:08 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 39:39 | ||
906 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +54:10 | Timo Sirola | 38:49 | ||
907 | SK-Villa (1410) | +54:17 | Juha Näpänkangas | 42:38 | ||
908 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +54:18 | Jani Nummi | 43:43 | ||
909 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +54:39 | Jyri Myllymäki | 47:15 | ||
910 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +54:42 | Pete Heinonen | 52:05 | ||
911 | Turun Visat (595) | +55:12 | Erik Gerberg | 41:17 | ||
912 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +55:14 | Partanen Ritva | 46:56 | ||
913 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +55:15 | Lauri Lumme | 42:03 | ||
914 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +55:21 | Risto Viitanen | 43:52 | ||
915 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (987) | +55:23 | Jussi Hietala | 42:41 | ||
916 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +55:35 | Jari Jukkola | 42:22 | ||
917 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +55:42 | Kari Kyyrönen | 50:32 | ||
918 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +55:43 | Markku Kylmälä | 53:02 | ||
919 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +55:43 | Juha Kylliäinen | 44:18 | ||
920 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +55:46 | Kristian Forsman | 42:03 | ||
921 | Herraseura (1337) | +55:51 | Olli Herranen | 45:35 | ||
922 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +56:15 | Anders Brink | 42:59 | ||
923 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +56:31 | Anders Wallin | 48:57 | ||
924 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +56:32 | Samuli Seppänen | 43:31 | ||
925 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +56:35 | Keijo Hytönen | 41:32 | ||
926 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +56:42 | Petri Vanninen | 40:34 | ||
927 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +56:45 | Hemmo Laurila | 42:10 | ||
928 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +56:55 | Raimo Herttua | 48:31 | ||
929 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +56:55 | Atte Koskela | 41:21 | ||
930 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +56:58 | Ainars Gailis | 45:52 | ||
931 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +57:00 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 47:45 | ||
932 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +57:01 | Jukka Nykänen | 45:13 | ||
933 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +57:07 | Vesa Musto | 47:03 | ||
934 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +57:07 | Tapio Mäenpää | 45:03 | ||
935 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +57:10 | Tuomo Rintanen | 49:33 | ||
936 | team käenpesä (1050) | +57:10 | Kristian Aitio | 48:43 | ||
937 | PaVi (749) | +57:10 | Tuomas Helin | 44:26 | ||
938 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +57:13 | Jukka Koivumäki | 51:29 | ||
939 | SK Uranus (791) | +57:13 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 42:06 | ||
940 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +57:15 | Jari Ojala | 40:52 | ||
941 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +57:15 | Arto Aro | 45:33 | ||
942 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +57:20 | Henri Krats | 40:51 | ||
943 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +57:32 | Juha Lappalainen | 50:00 | ||
944 | Korpisoturit (908) | +57:34 | Tomi Vuorio | 43:17 | ||
945 | Weljekset (1231) | +57:36 | Mikko Niskanen | 41:24 | ||
946 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +57:38 | Mikko Nygård | 46:13 | ||
947 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +57:40 | Pekka Ruusunen | 43:18 | ||
948 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +57:41 | Pertti Ihalainen | 42:06 | ||
949 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +57:42 | Henrik Nord | 43:52 | ||
950 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +57:43 | Panu Ovaska | 46:26 | ||
951 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +57:43 | Mikael Bärlund | 45:03 | ||
952 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +57:46 | Samuli Teittinen | 47:07 | ||
953 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +57:46 | Mats Holm | 44:27 | ||
954 | Riihon ukk (566) | +57:49 | Matias Hurme | 40:52 | ||
955 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +57:49 | Veikko Långström | 50:08 | ||
956 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +57:52 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 42:47 | ||
957 | EDX (979) | +57:54 | Mika Korpi | 46:35 | ||
958 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | +57:54 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 48:21 | ||
959 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (849) | +58:09 | Ari Raskila | 47:37 | ||
960 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +58:11 | Pekka Mänty | 50:36 | ||
961 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +58:12 | Rauno Laine | 46:23 | ||
962 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +58:14 | Kalle Kivekäs | 44:14 | ||
963 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +58:15 | Heikki Vänni | 43:26 | ||
964 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +58:19 | Roland Hästö | 42:32 | ||
965 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +58:19 | Mattias Gripenberg | 45:55 | ||
966 | Östmarka OK 2 (1617) | +58:22 | Dag Haugland | 48:40 | ||
967 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +58:22 | Petteri Vuorinen | 41:21 | ||
968 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +58:23 | Sami Kirjanen | 43:55 | ||
969 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +58:25 | Heikki Linna | 47:20 | ||
970 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +58:26 | Markus Kari | 42:15 | ||
971 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +58:27 | Lotta Råberg | 47:14 | ||
972 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +58:29 | Matias Toura | 50:29 | ||
973 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +58:34 | Jari Pussinen | 54:03 | ||
974 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +58:37 | Kari Tammiaro | 50:46 | ||
975 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +58:37 | Ilkka Koskela | 48:30 | ||
976 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +58:40 | Lauri Kivelä | 49:47 | ||
977 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +58:42 | Risto Wessman | 43:09 | ||
978 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +58:45 | Joona Hämäläinen | 50:47 | ||
979 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +58:50 | Visa Jokelainen | 45:44 | ||
980 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +58:51 | Kalle Zetterström | 48:07 | ||
981 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +58:53 | Patrik Fors | 43:17 | ||
982 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +58:53 | Matti Virtaniemi | 45:58 | ||
983 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +58:54 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 42:41 | ||
984 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +58:58 | Marcus Malm | 42:29 | ||
985 | OK77 6 (693) | +59:01 | Johan Uusimäki | 47:58 | ||
986 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +59:02 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 43:58 | ||
987 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +59:08 | Martin Lerjen | 40:31 | ||
988 | Aron Haka (1595) | +59:08 | Jani Leppäniemi | 43:52 | ||
989 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +59:09 | Pertti Välimaa | 46:03 | ||
990 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +59:13 | Teemu Piesanen | 48:50 | ||
991 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +59:15 | Matti Ristimäki | 51:08 | ||
992 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +59:17 | Esa Norokorpi | 48:00 | ||
993 | Settiäijät (671) | +59:18 | Antti Kauppila | 47:10 | ||
994 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +59:18 | Tero Taubert | 42:44 | ||
995 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +59:27 | Jukka Gers | 52:20 | ||
996 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +59:51 | Antti Härkönen | 46:25 | ||
997 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +59:54 | Sakeri Savola | 54:43 | ||
998 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +59:54 | Petteri Heino | 44:43 | ||
999 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +59:58 | Sami Hyvönen | 39:24 | ||
1000 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +1:00:00 | Timo Neuvonen | 48:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |