< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +32:40 | Thomas Widmann | 1:01:59 | ||
402 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +32:46 | Dmitry Somov | 59:20 | ||
403 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +32:48 | Meen Hans Christian | 53:31 | ||
404 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +32:50 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 54:25 | ||
405 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +32:55 | Göran Karlsson | 1:04:17 | ||
406 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +32:57 | Kent Åstrand | 56:53 | ||
407 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +32:58 | Petri Moisio | 50:53 | ||
408 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +32:59 | Reijo Mattinen | 53:25 | ||
409 | OK Botnia (181) | +33:02 | Fredrik Hagström | 58:04 | ||
410 | OK Vöru (490) | +33:03 | Einar Luup | 1:02:39 | ||
411 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +33:14 | Mikko Toivonen | 57:54 | ||
412 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +33:15 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 55:03 | ||
413 | IK Kronan (465) | +33:16 | Jan Slotte | 52:45 | ||
414 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +33:17 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:00:18 | ||
415 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +33:19 | Tommy Lemberg | 58:32 | ||
416 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +33:20 | Magnus Johansson | 1:03:36 | ||
417 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +33:25 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 59:57 | ||
418 | Korven Honka (735) | +33:30 | mika korhonen | 55:57 | ||
419 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +33:56 | Tomi Mäkelä | 56:20 | ||
420 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +33:56 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:05:53 | ||
421 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +34:12 | Anna Bachman | 54:24 | ||
422 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +34:30 | Tero Soukka | 1:03:53 | ||
423 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +34:33 | Ossi Kangas | 1:05:41 | ||
424 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +34:39 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:00:42 | ||
425 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +34:40 | Mikko Kesälä | 54:43 | ||
426 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +34:42 | Harri Lammi | 53:40 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +34:50 | Esa Kurki | 54:05 | ||
428 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +34:53 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 57:45 | ||
429 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +34:56 | EVGENIY MATROSENKOV | 55:42 | ||
430 | Ex-Legends (787) | +35:43 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 55:15 | ||
431 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +35:44 | Mats Carlberg | 58:53 | ||
432 | Lynx 4 (169) | +35:49 | Janne Kivilaakso | 59:43 | ||
433 | OLV Zug (298) | +35:58 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:00:07 | ||
434 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +36:05 | Joakim Carlsson | 56:54 | ||
435 | Arboga OK (176) | +36:14 | Michael Wickström | 1:01:00 | ||
436 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +36:16 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 58:25 | ||
437 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +36:17 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:00:34 | ||
438 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +36:23 | Pasi Valkonen | 56:10 | ||
439 | Azuolas (661) | +36:37 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:03:36 | ||
440 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +36:54 | Fredrik Carlsson | 57:17 | ||
441 | Jussis seven (454) | +36:56 | Ari Knaapinen | 57:41 | ||
442 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +36:59 | Jan Fujacek | 1:01:55 | ||
443 | Pörrötukat (591) | +37:02 | Eero Raun | 1:05:41 | ||
444 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +37:09 | Antti Pendikainen | 58:46 | ||
445 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +37:23 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:00:43 | ||
446 | Kops (1095) | +37:27 | Nils Liljeström | 56:13 | ||
447 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +37:27 | Martins Godins | 58:39 | ||
448 | OK Saldus (170) | +37:28 | Guntars Mankus | 55:10 | ||
449 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +37:29 | Jussi Helenius | 1:02:02 | ||
450 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +37:32 | Harijs Meiers | 1:00:26 | ||
451 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +37:32 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:00:55 | ||
452 | IF Thor (256) | +37:35 | Jörgen Hellgren | 59:15 | ||
453 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +37:35 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:05:32 | ||
454 | Omega 2 (372) | +37:37 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 58:48 | ||
455 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +37:38 | Atte Komonen | 1:02:39 | ||
456 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +37:39 | Joonas Notkola | 1:06:45 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +37:41 | Juuso Toivonen | 1:02:03 | ||
458 | team keisanen (782) | +37:41 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:00:26 | ||
459 | Akilles OK (527) | +37:42 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:06:12 | ||
460 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +37:43 | Artis Locmelis | 58:40 | ||
461 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +37:45 | Mikko Harju | 57:41 | ||
462 | Firstbeat (575) | +37:45 | Aku Kalajo | 1:00:56 | ||
463 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +37:46 | Petri Nurminen | 58:26 | ||
464 | Närpes OK (200) | +37:47 | Jens Perus | 57:08 | ||
465 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +37:48 | Ville Taussi | 57:37 | ||
466 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +37:50 | Martin Koci | 55:27 | ||
467 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +37:51 | Herttua| Pekka | 1:02:24 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +37:53 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 58:21 | ||
469 | Konserni (1405) | +37:54 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:01:53 | ||
470 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +38:01 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:01:50 | ||
471 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +38:06 | Tommy Joensuu | 56:34 | ||
472 | OK Terjärv (613) | +38:13 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:07:05 | ||
473 | Bristol OK (311) | +38:13 | Keith Agmen | 1:03:16 | ||
474 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +38:22 | Touko Erämaja | 51:32 | ||
475 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +38:28 | Ulf Nilsson | 55:52 | ||
476 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +38:35 | Juha Tolonen | 1:00:12 | ||
477 | OK77 3 (705) | +38:37 | Tomas Ray | 58:37 | ||
478 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +38:37 | Kimmo Vänni | 59:39 | ||
479 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +38:38 | Matti Autio | 56:56 | ||
480 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +38:41 | Markus Hannula | 56:39 | ||
481 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +38:42 | Harri Koskinen | 1:02:02 | ||
482 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +38:44 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:01:12 | ||
483 | Nostars (388) | +38:46 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:01:56 | ||
484 | Northern Wind (295) | +38:50 | Pavel Petrov | 1:01:21 | ||
485 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +38:50 | Keijo Vaara | 1:08:27 | ||
486 | IF Minken (571) | +38:53 | Niklas Calden | 1:00:37 | ||
487 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +38:53 | Risto Oksanen | 1:01:04 | ||
488 | Malax IF (265) | +38:55 | Jonas Vesterback | 57:42 | ||
489 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +38:57 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 58:28 | ||
490 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +39:07 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:08:53 | ||
491 | Laihian Luja (475) | +39:13 | Sami Kuntola | 59:54 | ||
492 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +39:16 | Eero Turto | 1:03:11 | ||
493 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +39:16 | Kalle Laine | 51:28 | ||
494 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +39:17 | Kari Valonen | 1:00:08 | ||
495 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +39:19 | Arnis Snore | 1:01:05 | ||
496 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +39:20 | Tero Halonen | 1:03:51 | ||
497 | MADROG (607) | +39:22 | Hannu Aasla | 1:02:20 | ||
498 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +39:22 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:02:34 | ||
499 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +39:23 | Tom Korsman | 1:00:02 | ||
500 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +39:27 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:00:53 | ||
501 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +39:28 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:03:40 | ||
502 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +39:28 | Polvi Mikko | 1:12:06 | ||
503 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +39:29 | Toni Koivisto | 56:30 | ||
504 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +39:30 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:05:40 | ||
505 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +39:34 | Florian Elstner | 1:08:15 | ||
506 | Medeina (335) | +39:35 | Vytautas Gipas | 55:57 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +39:36 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 55:34 | ||
508 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +39:37 | Antti Nurminen | 57:24 | ||
509 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +39:45 | Andris Strazdins | 58:40 | ||
510 | Seskarö IF (926) | +39:47 | Rolf Söderholm | 55:02 | ||
511 | Mile-Sport (491) | +39:47 | TIMOFEY SURATOV | 1:10:00 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +39:52 | Ilkka Malmi | 57:41 | ||
513 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +39:56 | Dan Hörnell | 58:38 | ||
514 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +39:58 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:02:14 | ||
515 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +40:01 | Mikko Salmela | 55:38 | ||
516 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +40:03 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:00:45 | ||
517 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +40:06 | Janne Turpiainen | 58:30 | ||
518 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +40:11 | Kai Huuhka | 1:04:21 | ||
519 | OK Kassit (1542) | +40:12 | Helsten Erkki | 1:02:50 | ||
520 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +40:17 | Sergey Malyshev | 59:44 | ||
521 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +40:34 | Jari Sjöström | 1:04:56 | ||
522 | IF Åland (341) | +40:42 | Niklas Böling | 1:02:52 | ||
523 | SK Mercury (512) | +40:53 | Priit Överus | 59:52 | ||
524 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +41:05 | Timo Asikainen | 58:28 | ||
525 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +41:10 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:09:12 | ||
526 | GNEIST (605) | +41:12 | Arne Knudsen | 57:40 | ||
527 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +41:16 | Jonas Svernestam | 57:39 | ||
528 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +41:40 | Visa Koponen | 1:00:40 | ||
529 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +41:43 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:11:07 | ||
530 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +41:48 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:03:57 | ||
531 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +41:50 | Risto Metsälä | 59:33 | ||
532 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +42:21 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:04:58 | ||
533 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +42:23 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 1:09:07 | ||
534 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +42:27 | Maxsim Budarin | 1:02:50 | ||
535 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +42:35 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:11:56 | ||
536 | Iisu (888) | +42:38 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:02:04 | ||
537 | Koovee 5 (593) | +42:50 | Juuso Pimiä | 59:50 | ||
538 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +42:51 | Mikko Kimpi | 59:58 | ||
539 | OK77 4 (457) | +42:58 | Daniel Backman | 59:00 | ||
540 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +43:02 | Teemu Korhonen | 59:46 | ||
541 | Fujitsu (829) | +43:03 | Eki Munukka | 1:04:48 | ||
542 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +43:08 | Tapani Mattus | 1:07:43 | ||
543 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +43:13 | Mats Gunnemyr | 1:03:52 | ||
544 | Izhora (562) | +43:16 | Andrey Edemsky | 1:05:20 | ||
545 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +43:26 | Kari Ylönen | 56:43 | ||
546 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +43:31 | Joona Männistö | 1:08:03 | ||
547 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +43:37 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:00:20 | ||
548 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +43:43 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:02:40 | ||
549 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +43:45 | Anders Björklund | 58:27 | ||
550 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +43:47 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:02:43 | ||
551 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +43:50 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:01:38 | ||
552 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +43:54 | Henning Hall | 59:49 | ||
553 | SK-0K (539) | +43:56 | Ulo Parts | 1:02:37 | ||
554 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +44:01 | Heikki Frilander | 1:01:30 | ||
555 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +44:04 | Terje Gudbrandsen | 1:05:48 | ||
556 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +44:08 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:03:19 | ||
557 | Metsähallitus (748) | +44:11 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:01:35 | ||
558 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +44:12 | Timo Huhtala | 58:44 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +44:13 | Timo Hytönen | 57:02 | ||
560 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +44:16 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:01:40 | ||
561 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +44:18 | Joel Ahola | 1:04:53 | ||
562 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +44:19 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:06:51 | ||
563 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +44:26 | Petri Lamppu | 57:53 | ||
564 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +44:29 | Maido Kaljur | 1:00:38 | ||
565 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +44:32 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:03:04 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +44:35 | Timo Salonen | 1:00:44 | ||
567 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +44:36 | Peetu Mattola | 1:06:35 | ||
568 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +44:46 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:03:37 | ||
569 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +44:55 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:06:05 | ||
570 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +44:58 | Lauri Kahila | 1:02:31 | ||
571 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +45:11 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:01:17 | ||
572 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +45:13 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:02:31 | ||
573 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +45:14 | Jon Arve Urseth Engebakken | 56:17 | ||
574 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +45:15 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:02:47 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +45:16 | Ari Heikkilä | 59:58 | ||
576 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +45:17 | Veijo Marjala | 57:51 | ||
577 | Maasillat (1092) | +45:18 | Antti Maasilta | 1:03:58 | ||
578 | Kananpojat (804) | +45:19 | Katja Kyckling | 1:04:37 | ||
579 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +45:21 | Dennis Rehn | 1:03:33 | ||
580 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +45:23 | Ismo Niemi | 1:04:23 | ||
581 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +45:25 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:06:40 | ||
582 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +45:29 | Petteri Puntala | 1:09:19 | ||
583 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +45:31 | Pär Ericsson | 1:04:26 | ||
584 | Rastitykki (946) | +45:36 | Mikko Patrakka | 58:02 | ||
585 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +45:43 | Jari Järvinen | 1:02:19 | ||
586 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +45:44 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:00:28 | ||
587 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +45:45 | Vesa Virkki | 1:04:15 | ||
588 | RC Eemeli (1379) | +45:46 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:01:08 | ||
589 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +45:48 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:02:46 | ||
590 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +45:52 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:06:42 | ||
591 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +45:52 | Tuomo Rinne | 1:07:21 | ||
592 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +46:03 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:05:41 | ||
593 | OK Kompas (222) | +46:16 | Sergiy Dankov | 1:08:21 | ||
594 | Turun NMKY (462) | +46:19 | Mikko Heino | 1:05:39 | ||
595 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +46:23 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:02:55 | ||
596 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1047) | +46:27 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:05:04 | ||
597 | OK Älgen (204) | +46:28 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:03:23 | ||
598 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +46:37 | Rauli Koskela | 1:02:08 | ||
599 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +46:50 | Ari Enroth | 1:04:27 | ||
600 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +46:58 | Asko Sippola | 1:01:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |