< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:07:18 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 2:14:32 | ||
1402 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:07:19 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:37:51 | ||
1403 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +2:07:26 | Pekka Kantola | 2:08:00 | ||
1404 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +2:07:33 | Antti Aakko | 2:20:11 | ||
1405 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +2:07:52 | Markku Kaulio | 2:10:25 | ||
1406 | Madrid OK (292) | +2:07:56 | Cristobal Fernandez | 2:17:27 | ||
1407 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +2:08:14 | Sami Näsi | 2:12:15 | ||
1408 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:08:48 | Janne Ikonen | 1:50:35 | ||
1409 | INUS (1403) | +2:08:53 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:07:55 | ||
1410 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:08:55 | Eero Honkanen | 2:28:53 | ||
1411 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +2:09:23 | Mikko Virtanen | 2:08:38 | ||
1412 | Team Villisika (1483) | +2:10:02 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:02:01 | ||
1413 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +2:10:17 | Pekka Niva | 2:04:49 | ||
1414 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +2:10:18 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:11:26 | ||
1415 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +2:10:20 | Ville Ahvenainen | 2:18:15 | ||
1416 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +2:10:20 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:10:23 | ||
1417 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:10:26 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 2:00:02 | ||
1418 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +2:10:29 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:22:47 | ||
1419 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +2:10:33 | Aki Niemi | 2:23:35 | ||
1420 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +2:10:47 | Olli Pekkala | 1:54:44 | ||
1421 | TP Gourp (1509) | +2:10:49 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:12:01 | ||
1422 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +2:11:22 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:55:21 | ||
1423 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +2:11:33 | Vesa Ala-aho | 2:17:53 | ||
1424 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +2:11:51 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:15:18 | ||
1425 | ME Pummit (1417) | +2:12:05 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:13:58 | ||
1426 | Korona (1304) | +2:12:09 | Ville Myllylä | 2:24:00 | ||
1427 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +2:12:18 | Harri Välimäki | 2:18:18 | ||
1428 | Varnitsa (1355) | +2:12:24 | Matias Vainio | 2:06:34 | ||
1429 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +2:12:28 | Reijo Krook | 2:26:05 | ||
1430 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +2:12:35 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:20:41 | ||
1431 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +2:12:37 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:22:25 | ||
1432 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:12:41 | Thomas Åman | 2:11:19 | ||
1433 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +2:13:44 | Timo Kurki | 2:26:38 | ||
1434 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +2:13:46 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:46:04 | ||
1435 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +2:14:01 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:59:05 | ||
1436 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +2:14:18 | Antero Karvinen | 2:08:07 | ||
1437 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +2:14:20 | Mikko Pulsa | 2:20:09 | ||
1438 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +2:14:29 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:28:02 | ||
1439 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +2:14:34 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:26:21 | ||
1440 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +2:16:19 | Atte Vaden | 2:09:03 | ||
1441 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +2:16:29 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:59:31 | ||
1442 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +2:16:43 | Mika Kunnari | 2:26:45 | ||
1443 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +2:16:50 | Kari Sumiala | 2:20:55 | ||
1444 | Tamrock (1077) | +2:17:49 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:37:30 | ||
1445 | MTK 2 (1502) | +2:18:33 | Saara Nikkari | 1:39:26 | ||
1446 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +2:18:59 | Esko Taipalus | 2:10:05 | ||
1447 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +2:19:13 | Marko Latvala | 2:13:43 | ||
1448 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +2:19:24 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:31:41 | ||
1449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +2:19:28 | Ville Virmala | 2:33:55 | ||
1450 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +2:21:42 | Hannu Reiman | 2:34:10 | ||
1451 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +2:21:45 | Markus Autero | 2:29:27 | ||
1452 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +2:22:09 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:26:25 | ||
1453 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +2:22:10 | Liponkoski Sami | 2:06:48 | ||
1454 | Messäntähen (1258) | +2:22:11 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:26:20 | ||
1455 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +2:22:16 | Jari van Wonterghem | 2:44:11 | ||
1456 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +2:22:39 | Tomi Malmström | 2:34:55 | ||
1457 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +2:23:30 | Antti Riikonen | 2:15:40 | ||
1458 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +2:24:09 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:07:30 | ||
1459 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +2:24:18 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:14:47 | ||
1460 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +2:24:21 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:14:37 | ||
1461 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +2:24:25 | Aki Nieminen | 2:23:31 | ||
1462 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +2:24:36 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:18:40 | ||
1463 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +2:24:50 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:23:36 | ||
1464 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +2:25:22 | Eero Raittila | 2:19:38 | ||
1465 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +2:25:26 | Jori Karlsson | 2:30:36 | ||
1466 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1287) | +2:25:36 | Ville Virtanen | 2:43:27 | ||
1467 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +2:25:42 | Martti Mäki | 2:29:44 | ||
1468 | EläMys (1380) | +2:25:54 | Jari Marttila | 2:10:15 | ||
1469 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +2:28:40 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:12:25 | ||
1470 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +2:28:59 | Markku Berg | 2:28:27 | ||
1471 | POK (699) | +2:29:02 | Peteris Zavadskis | 1:53:06 | ||
1472 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +2:29:33 | Rudi Merz | 2:38:59 | ||
1473 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +2:30:02 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:22:25 | ||
1474 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +2:30:14 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 2:14:39 | ||
1475 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +2:30:38 | Virva Vuorenpää | 2:43:24 | ||
1476 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +2:30:54 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:14:55 | ||
1477 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +2:31:00 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:14:08 | ||
1478 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +2:31:49 | Henri Nordlund | 2:51:29 | ||
1479 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +2:31:52 | Sonja Linkoneva | 2:39:37 | ||
1480 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +2:32:03 | Mika Molin | 2:45:01 | ||
1481 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +2:32:10 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:15:11 | ||
1482 | Kela 2 (1491) | +2:32:17 | Sami Leppiniemi | 2:25:16 | ||
1483 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +2:32:28 | Jouni Moisander | 2:16:51 | ||
1484 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +2:32:44 | Heikki Luukka | 2:28:47 | ||
1485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +2:32:50 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:33:27 | ||
1486 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +2:34:53 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:16:13 | ||
1487 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +2:34:56 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:19:13 | ||
1488 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +2:35:10 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:40:29 | ||
1489 | London Lords (1108) | +2:35:21 | John McCullough | 2:25:44 | ||
1490 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +2:35:38 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:54:46 | ||
1491 | Exme (1121) | +2:35:39 | Kristiina Laine | 2:56:08 | ||
1492 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +2:38:23 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:55:47 | ||
1493 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +2:38:24 | Arttu Markkanen | 2:33:05 | ||
1494 | Eränaali (1327) | +2:38:26 | Kirma Juhani | 2:33:09 | ||
1495 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +2:39:50 | Tomi Saario | 2:27:51 | ||
1496 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +2:39:51 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:39:52 | ||
1497 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +2:40:40 | Harri Jortikka | 1:53:13 | ||
1498 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +2:40:51 | Juhana Jaatinen | 3:06:03 | ||
1499 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +2:41:39 | Tuomas Piirtola | 2:10:28 | ||
1500 | HRUP (1510) | +2:41:50 | Pekka Vasara | 2:49:37 | ||
1501 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +2:42:08 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:52:12 | ||
1502 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +2:42:20 | Harri Lehtonen | 2:31:31 | ||
1503 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +2:42:44 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:40:34 | ||
1504 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +2:44:16 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:37:38 | ||
1505 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +2:44:23 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 2:51:11 | ||
1506 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +2:44:48 | Kasperi Launis | 2:51:28 | ||
1507 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +2:47:30 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:28:31 | ||
1508 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +2:47:45 | Tero Kaasinen | 2:42:23 | ||
1509 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +2:49:06 | Riku Syvänen | 2:47:57 | ||
1510 | OC Tuska (1340) | +2:49:27 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:30:05 | ||
1511 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +2:49:51 | Marko Hassinen | 2:38:06 | ||
1512 | Flanels ry (1544) | +2:50:23 | Vesa Vessi Saari | 3:04:42 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +2:50:41 | Jrgen Nowak | 2:03:33 | ||
1514 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +2:54:57 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:36:42 | ||
1515 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +2:59:57 | Joel Poulain | 2:26:27 | ||
1516 | Aavamobile (1139) | +3:00:15 | Janne Pulska | 2:46:47 | ||
1517 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +3:00:34 | Heimo Hongisto | 3:14:05 | ||
1518 | Kilpparit (1312) | +3:02:13 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:58:26 | ||
1519 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +3:03:05 | Vesa Jokela | 2:57:01 | ||
1520 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +3:03:38 | Veera Nissi | 3:04:37 | ||
1521 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +3:05:30 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:58:58 | ||
1522 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +3:08:39 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:56:26 | ||
1523 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +3:09:40 | Ville Korhonen | 2:23:49 | ||
1524 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:09:44 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:37:25 | ||
1525 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +3:16:13 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 2:19:40 | ||
1526 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +3:18:57 | Reijo Tiainen | 2:42:43 | ||
1527 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +3:21:08 | Tommi Palomäki | 3:10:14 | ||
1528 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +3:21:12 | Ville Hänninen | 3:20:20 | ||
1529 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +3:30:03 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 3:34:30 | ||
1530 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +3:35:18 | Janne Asukas | 2:34:05 | ||
1531 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +3:36:29 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:46:50 | ||
1532 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +3:36:53 | Milko Warinowski | 3:20:54 | ||
1533 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +3:41:23 | Hannu Hilke | 3:33:07 | ||
1534 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +3:41:30 | Joni Sirkiä | 3:02:06 | ||
1535 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +3:42:21 | SERGEI GORODILOV | 3:03:08 | ||
1536 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +3:42:57 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:35:30 | ||
1537 | Rastikato (1371) | +3:49:21 | Seppo Knuuttila | 3:39:27 | ||
1538 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +3:57:53 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:45:14 | ||
1539 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +4:01:01 | Heikki Kytö | 2:05:52 | ||
1540 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +4:05:12 | Juhani Norri | 3:52:49 | ||
1541 | HK (1493) | +4:09:13 | Mari Pajala | 2:59:34 | ||
1542 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +4:09:15 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 3:15:47 | ||
1543 | Heltech (1388) | +4:09:44 | Erkki Soininen | 3:12:09 | ||
1544 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +4:10:01 | Lauri Luoto | 4:14:19 | ||
1545 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +4:28:22 | Tero Rämä | 2:45:12 | ||
1546 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +4:29:57 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 3:50:33 | ||
1547 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +4:40:32 | Tomi Kananoja | 2:51:42 | ||
1548 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +4:41:29 | Riikka Suutari | 4:08:16 | ||
1549 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +4:43:31 | Tomi Toivola | 2:45:49 | ||
1550 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +4:58:01 | Hiski Vihermaa | 3:07:42 | ||
1551 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +4:59:10 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:43:53 | ||
1552 | Team Laardi (1345) | +6:12:25 | Mikko Tervajoki | 2:46:28 | ||
1553 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +6:20:25 | Kari Nyyssönen | 3:10:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |