Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 2:21:30 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:11:22 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +3 | Christian Wiig Böen | 1:11:33 | ||
3 | OK Linne (18) | +1:09 | Jan Troeng | 1:11:48 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:12 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:09:27 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:17 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:09:11 | ||
6 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:19 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:08:32 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:22 | Rune Olsen | 1:12:38 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +1:27 | Lauri Sild | 1:08:51 | ||
9 | MS Parma (14) | +1:29 | Peeter Pihl | 1:12:43 | ||
10 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:40 | Simon Svensson | 1:11:58 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +1:53 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:13:06 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +3:08 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:13:40 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:09 | Kent Olsson | 1:13:26 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:10 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:14:38 | ||
15 | NTNUI (22) | +3:12 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:10:40 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:13 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:11:14 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:16 | Artem Panchenko | 1:14:17 | ||
18 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:18 | Erik Lind | 1:10:29 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:19 | Johan Strand | 1:11:23 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +3:20 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:13:35 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (73) | +3:21 | Assar Hellström | 1:13:41 | ||
22 | IF Femman (55) | +3:21 | Otto Sund | 1:10:43 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:23 | Joakim Svensk | 1:11:10 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:24 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:10:41 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +3:25 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 1:14:31 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +3:27 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:14:44 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:27 | Daniel Attås | 1:11:26 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +3:27 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:13:29 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +3:31 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:11:10 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +3:33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:13:30 | ||
31 | IGTISA (32) | +3:36 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:14:19 | ||
32 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:36 | Jakob Enmark | 1:11:27 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:41 | Emil Andersson | 1:15:02 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +3:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:14:21 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +3:55 | Tomi Mattila | 1:15:14 | ||
36 | Black Sea OK (185) | +3:57 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:15:15 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:59 | Peter Eriksson | 1:11:42 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:23 | Martin Hederskog | 1:11:59 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (28) | +4:29 | Santeri Sainio | 1:15:06 | ||
40 | Koovee (37) | +4:35 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:15:22 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (30) | +5:51 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:16:27 | ||
42 | Ultra (167) | +5:51 | Denis Zlobin | 1:16:02 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:11 | Esa Huttunen | 1:13:28 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +6:13 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:14:05 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:15 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:16:36 | ||
46 | Halden SK (3) | +6:16 | Erik Axelsson | 1:13:30 | ||
47 | Raumar OL (93) | +6:18 | Håvard Haga | 1:13:21 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:22 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:14:23 | ||
49 | OK Orient (57) | +6:38 | Mikko Reitti | 1:14:32 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +6:42 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:17:14 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +7:00 | Anton Östlin | 1:14:45 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:01 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:14:52 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +7:04 | Jon Pedersen | 1:17:39 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +7:10 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 1:18:32 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (21) | +7:11 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 1:14:27 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (92) | +7:16 | Kalle Dalin | 1:18:13 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:18 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:14:25 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +7:18 | Ville Repo | 1:14:19 | ||
59 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +7:31 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:17:37 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +8:14 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:19:16 | ||
61 | Frol IL (13) | +8:17 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:16:13 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +8:27 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:15:32 | ||
63 | OK Orion (25) | +9:11 | Måns Sandgren | 1:19:57 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +9:20 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:16:55 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (43) | +9:34 | Johan Kärrström | 1:21:14 | ||
66 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +10:07 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:15:11 | ||
67 | Fossum IF (225) | +10:12 | Borger Melsom | 1:18:09 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +10:25 | Anders Skarholt | 1:17:37 | ||
69 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +10:28 | Simon Smedberg | 1:15:46 | ||
70 | Snättringe SK (182) | +10:30 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:20:10 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +10:30 | Mikael Andersson | 1:15:45 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +11:01 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:16:08 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +11:05 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:18:12 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +11:20 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:22:29 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +11:39 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:19:05 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (148) | +12:07 | Juho Westerlund | 1:17:07 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +12:20 | Janne Salmi | 1:19:52 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +12:23 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:20:23 | ||
79 | Scotland (241) | +12:29 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:23:50 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +12:35 | Ola Svahn | 1:20:50 | ||
81 | Rehns BK (23) | +12:36 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:19:00 | ||
82 | Hestra IF (85) | +12:36 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:20:19 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +12:39 | Samu Heiska | 1:23:29 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +12:39 | Mattias Mårts | 1:20:01 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +13:04 | Karl Levin | 1:19:37 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +13:24 | Mikko Lepo | 1:20:36 | ||
87 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +13:50 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:20:20 | ||
88 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +14:42 | Andreas Kraas | 1:19:51 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +15:14 | David Bejbom | 1:16:13 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +15:58 | Timo Sivill | 1:23:09 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti (35) | +16:06 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:17:34 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +16:12 | Kristjan Laas | 1:23:06 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +16:14 | Janne Virtanen | 1:17:17 | ||
94 | Wing OK (111) | +16:15 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:18:23 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +16:26 | Ville Kosola | 1:22:57 | ||
96 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +16:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:24:33 | ||
97 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +16:52 | Nikolaus Rey | 1:22:58 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +17:28 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:22:34 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +18:04 | Matthias Niggli | 1:17:55 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +18:19 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:19:07 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +18:28 | John Persson | 1:25:25 | ||
102 | The Swans (665) | +18:50 | Martin Larsson | 1:25:30 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +18:55 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:25:34 | ||
104 | Nord West (172) | +18:56 | Nikita Vinogradov | 1:26:51 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +18:58 | Jukka Oksa | 1:25:32 | ||
106 | Trollelg (166) | +19:00 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:26:45 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +19:20 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:26:05 | ||
108 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +19:20 | Max Berggren | 1:26:19 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +19:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:19:47 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +19:36 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:26:53 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +21:24 | Florian Schneider | 1:20:45 | ||
112 | Navi (127) | +21:34 | Mika Ahola | 1:28:09 | ||
113 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +22:23 | Andreas Axelsson | 1:23:07 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +22:29 | Antti Alppi | 1:23:01 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +22:38 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:23:21 | ||
116 | Attunda OK (60) | +22:49 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:18:49 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (273) | +23:06 | Terje Maroni | 1:21:36 | ||
118 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +23:12 | Göran Thimberg | 1:22:48 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +23:19 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:24:50 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (124) | +23:26 | Rain Eensaar | 1:16:43 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +23:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:30:32 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (187) | +23:28 | Martin Jansson | 1:24:03 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +23:30 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 1:26:52 | ||
124 | OK Meridians (161) | +23:30 | Didzis Viksne | 1:20:36 | ||
125 | Täby OK (58) | +23:33 | Anders Jansson | 1:27:00 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +23:34 | Antti Rantala | 1:20:21 | ||
127 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +23:36 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:22:21 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +23:38 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:19:37 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (255) | +23:40 | Esa Orava | 1:22:48 | ||
130 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +23:46 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:30:09 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +23:48 | Simon Waller | 1:24:45 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +23:49 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:24:02 | ||
133 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +23:50 | Janne Räty | 1:21:13 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +23:52 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:25 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (196) | +23:55 | Staffan Järn | 1:23:41 | ||
136 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +23:58 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:16:24 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (126) | +23:59 | Petter Marki | 1:23:53 | ||
138 | IK Grane (496) | +24:03 | Kenneth Buch | 1:25:53 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +24:09 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:21:40 | ||
140 | Lynx 2 (97) | +24:15 | Mikael Boström | 1:23:46 | ||
141 | Enga (692) | +24:17 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:22:02 | ||
142 | Omega (106) | +24:24 | Igor Klimov | 1:24:30 | ||
143 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +24:26 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:23:45 | ||
144 | IK Auseklis (288) | +24:27 | Andris Gailis | 1:22:55 | ||
145 | Norbergs OK (672) | +24:34 | August Mikaelsson | 1:19:32 | ||
146 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +24:37 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:24:27 | ||
147 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +24:49 | Marius Wikström | 1:25:17 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +24:51 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:24:36 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (234) | +24:51 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:24:17 | ||
150 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +24:52 | Martins Vimba | 1:24:26 | ||
151 | OK77 (129) | +24:54 | Mikael Donner | 1:19:31 | ||
152 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +24:55 | Christian Rotviker | 1:22:36 | ||
153 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +24:59 | Janne Harju | 1:22:35 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +25:20 | Jussi Seppä | 1:26:49 | ||
155 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +25:23 | Jari Sipilä | 1:23:00 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +25:36 | Peter Löfås | 1:21:45 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +25:43 | Jani Tamminen | 1:33:10 | ||
158 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +25:44 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:26:48 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +25:46 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:24:05 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +25:47 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:23:51 | ||
161 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +25:50 | Quiiz Granh | 1:25:05 | ||
162 | Umeå OK (294) | +25:50 | Christian Spoerry | 1:19:55 | ||
163 | Ganddal IL (189) | +25:55 | Arild Aasheim | 1:26:55 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +25:55 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:25:44 | ||
165 | Nydalens SK (72) | +25:58 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:18:36 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +26:00 | Johan Eriksson | 1:22:24 | ||
167 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +26:03 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:21:16 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +26:24 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:23:01 | ||
169 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +26:37 | Marco Bezzi | 1:34:23 | ||
170 | A2 (477) | +26:43 | Raimonds Lapins | 1:37:18 | ||
171 | Verdal OK (538) | +26:45 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:33:09 | ||
172 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +26:47 | Heino Ollin | 1:27:16 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +26:49 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:25:50 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (270) | +26:50 | Antti Autio | 1:32:17 | ||
175 | Rasti E4 (242) | +27:03 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:24:35 | ||
176 | Klaipeda (317) | +27:15 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 1:32:16 | ||
177 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +27:26 | Marcus Eek | 1:34:28 | ||
178 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +28:05 | Johan Norberg | 1:27:36 | ||
179 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +28:13 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:23:42 | ||
180 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +28:14 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:34:56 | ||
181 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +28:15 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:22:54 | ||
182 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +28:21 | Edgars Lakis | 1:19:30 | ||
183 | OK Slavutich (619) | +28:28 | Sergii ZaIka | 1:27:56 | ||
184 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +28:31 | Ville Saarela | 1:23:59 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +28:33 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:25:47 | ||
186 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +28:36 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:34:39 | ||
187 | Pargas IF (80) | +28:40 | Sören Nymalm | 1:21:05 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +28:41 | Ari Hiiri | 1:35:28 | ||
189 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +28:43 | Trygve Olsen | 1:28:46 | ||
190 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +28:45 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:28:18 | ||
191 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +28:45 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:23:41 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +28:55 | Ville Lampinen | 1:25:56 | ||
193 | Bussola OK (251) | +28:55 | Kurt Schmid | 1:34:04 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +28:58 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:28:16 | ||
195 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +29:04 | Klavs Stiprais | 1:28:51 | ||
196 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +29:04 | Anders Bergum | 1:29:35 | ||
197 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +29:06 | Vegard Ressem | 1:33:59 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +29:08 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:23:35 | ||
199 | IngPromTeam (395) | +29:08 | Egor Muzhilko | 1:27:23 | ||
200 | OZONS OK (230) | +29:09 | Maris Jansons | 1:26:43 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |