< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +45:26 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:35:55 | ||
402 | OK Botnia (181) | +45:35 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:38:47 | ||
403 | OK Måsen (274) | +45:38 | Kent Börjesson | 1:44:32 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (648) | +45:40 | Juha Kettunen | 1:42:40 | ||
405 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +45:48 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:36:03 | ||
406 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +45:53 | Martins Godins | 1:35:15 | ||
407 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +46:02 | Mikko Harju | 1:34:08 | ||
408 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +46:04 | Antti Nurminen | 1:32:01 | ||
409 | Northern Wind (295) | +46:09 | Pavel Petrov | 1:36:50 | ||
410 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +46:19 | Artis Locmelis | 1:35:26 | ||
411 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +46:24 | Tero Soukka | 1:43:57 | ||
412 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +46:29 | Harijs Meiers | 1:37:33 | ||
413 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +46:31 | Dmitry Somov | 1:41:15 | ||
414 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +46:34 | Alexander Fors | 1:38:27 | ||
415 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +46:34 | Arve Lägran | 1:45:45 | ||
416 | OK Saldus (170) | +46:34 | Guntars Mankus | 1:32:26 | ||
417 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +46:35 | Esa Kurki | 1:34:00 | ||
418 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +46:43 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:40:06 | ||
419 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +46:50 | Petri Nurminen | 1:35:40 | ||
420 | Kops (1095) | +46:52 | Nils Liljeström | 1:33:48 | ||
421 | Akilles OK (527) | +46:53 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:43:33 | ||
422 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +47:06 | Jukka Jokela | 1:37:15 | ||
423 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +47:36 | Martin Koci | 1:33:23 | ||
424 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +47:38 | Jan Fujacek | 1:40:44 | ||
425 | Närpes OK (200) | +47:55 | Jens Perus | 1:35:26 | ||
426 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +47:58 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:35:55 | ||
427 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +48:04 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:33:38 | ||
428 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +48:06 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:38:25 | ||
429 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +48:08 | Göran Karlsson | 1:47:40 | ||
430 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +48:09 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:42:51 | ||
431 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +48:10 | Mikko Salmela | 1:31:57 | ||
432 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +48:17 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:34:55 | ||
433 | Ex-Legends (787) | +48:19 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:36:01 | ||
434 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +48:25 | Kalle Laine | 1:28:47 | ||
435 | IF Thor (256) | +48:27 | Jörgen Hellgren | 1:38:17 | ||
436 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +48:30 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:41:07 | ||
437 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +48:39 | Jussi Helenius | 1:41:22 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +48:46 | Ville Taussi | 1:36:45 | ||
439 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +48:49 | EVGENIY MATROSENKOV | 1:37:45 | ||
440 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +48:50 | Matti Autio | 1:35:18 | ||
441 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +48:52 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:38:39 | ||
442 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +48:55 | Mats Carlberg | 1:40:14 | ||
443 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +48:56 | Timo Asikainen | 1:34:29 | ||
444 | Medeina (335) | +48:57 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:33:29 | ||
445 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +49:00 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:41:27 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +49:07 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:33:15 | ||
447 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +49:08 | Touko Erämaja | 1:30:28 | ||
448 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +49:15 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:41:37 | ||
449 | Jussis seven (454) | +49:30 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:38:25 | ||
450 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +49:34 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:41:04 | ||
451 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +49:36 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:38:28 | ||
452 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +49:37 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:44:48 | ||
453 | OLV Zug (298) | +49:43 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:42:02 | ||
454 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +49:51 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:44:04 | ||
455 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +49:57 | Atte Komonen | 1:43:08 | ||
456 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +49:59 | Henry Barsk | 1:48:33 | ||
457 | Firstbeat (575) | +50:13 | Aku Kalajo | 1:41:34 | ||
458 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +50:19 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:45:02 | ||
459 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +50:19 | Dan Hörnell | 1:37:11 | ||
460 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +50:21 | Juha Tolonen | 1:40:08 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +50:24 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:40:50 | ||
462 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +50:24 | Magnus Johansson | 1:48:50 | ||
463 | OK Vöru (490) | +50:27 | Einar Luup | 1:48:13 | ||
464 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +50:29 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:40:05 | ||
465 | Omega 2 (372) | +50:48 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:40:09 | ||
466 | Pörrötukat (591) | +50:50 | Eero Raun | 1:47:39 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +51:00 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:39:13 | ||
468 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +51:02 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:39:35 | ||
469 | OK77 3 (705) | +51:09 | Tomas Ray | 1:39:19 | ||
470 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +51:10 | Joonas Notkola | 1:48:26 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +51:10 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:37:09 | ||
472 | Nostars (388) | +51:14 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:42:34 | ||
473 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +51:19 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:45:39 | ||
474 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +51:22 | Ilari Jalli | 1:47:55 | ||
475 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +51:26 | Arnis Snore | 1:41:22 | ||
476 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +51:59 | Tom Korsman | 1:40:48 | ||
477 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +52:01 | Risto Oksanen | 1:42:22 | ||
478 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +52:03 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:41:15 | ||
479 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +52:04 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:43:26 | ||
480 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +52:06 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:40:44 | ||
481 | GNEIST (605) | +52:07 | Arne Knudsen | 1:36:45 | ||
482 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +52:11 | Harri Lammi | 1:39:19 | ||
483 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +52:13 | Tero Halonen | 1:44:54 | ||
484 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +52:15 | Toni Koivisto | 1:37:26 | ||
485 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +52:19 | Herttua| Pekka | 1:45:02 | ||
486 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +52:19 | Sergey Malyshev | 1:39:56 | ||
487 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +52:25 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:52:32 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +52:28 | Markus Hannula | 1:38:36 | ||
489 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +52:29 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:44:02 | ||
490 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +52:30 | Kai Huuhka | 1:44:50 | ||
491 | OK77 4 (457) | +52:35 | Daniel Backman | 1:36:47 | ||
492 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +52:37 | Juuso Toivonen | 1:45:09 | ||
493 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +52:37 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:37:10 | ||
494 | IF Minken (571) | +52:39 | Niklas Calden | 1:42:33 | ||
495 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +52:43 | Andris Strazdins | 1:39:48 | ||
496 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +52:57 | Kari Ylönen | 1:34:24 | ||
497 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +52:59 | Maido Kaljur | 1:37:18 | ||
498 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +53:03 | Timo Huhtala | 1:35:45 | ||
499 | OK Terjärv (613) | +53:05 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:50:07 | ||
500 | IF Åland (341) | +53:07 | Niklas Böling | 1:43:27 | ||
501 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +53:11 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:44:13 | ||
502 | Malax IF (265) | +53:12 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:40:09 | ||
503 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +53:21 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:43:40 | ||
504 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +53:35 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:30:11 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +53:36 | Anders Björklund | 1:36:28 | ||
506 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +53:44 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:49:56 | ||
507 | Konserni (1405) | +53:45 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:45:54 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +53:53 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:41:34 | ||
509 | Bristol OK (311) | +53:55 | Keith Agmen | 1:47:08 | ||
510 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +53:56 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:38:50 | ||
511 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +53:57 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:39:14 | ||
512 | Laihian Luja (475) | +54:17 | Sami Kuntola | 1:43:08 | ||
513 | team keisanen (782) | +54:24 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:45:19 | ||
514 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +54:27 | Ossi Kangas | 1:53:45 | ||
515 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +54:27 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:41:01 | ||
516 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +54:28 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:45:06 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +54:31 | Kari Valonen | 1:43:32 | ||
518 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +54:45 | Timo Hytönen | 1:35:44 | ||
519 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +54:47 | Petri Lamppu | 1:36:24 | ||
520 | Koovee 5 (593) | +54:48 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:39:58 | ||
521 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +54:49 | Joakim Carlsson | 1:43:48 | ||
522 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +54:54 | Risto Metsälä | 1:40:47 | ||
523 | Arboga OK (176) | +54:55 | Michael Wickström | 1:47:51 | ||
524 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +55:06 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:41:48 | ||
525 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +55:09 | Peetu Mattola | 1:45:18 | ||
526 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +55:13 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:55:07 | ||
527 | SK Mercury (512) | +55:18 | Priit Överus | 1:42:27 | ||
528 | Seskarö IF (926) | +55:20 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:38:45 | ||
529 | Mile-Sport (491) | +55:20 | TIMOFEY SURATOV | 1:53:43 | ||
530 | Rastitykki (946) | +55:26 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:36:02 | ||
531 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +55:29 | Maxsim Budarin | 1:44:02 | ||
532 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +55:35 | Andis Malejs | 1:44:50 | ||
533 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +55:39 | Timo Salonen | 1:39:58 | ||
534 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +55:43 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:40:36 | ||
535 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +55:49 | Veijo Marjala | 1:36:33 | ||
536 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +56:04 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:48:03 | ||
537 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +56:21 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:52:28 | ||
538 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +56:23 | Joona Männistö | 1:49:05 | ||
539 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +56:24 | Jari Sjöström | 1:48:56 | ||
540 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +56:29 | Polvi Mikko | 1:57:17 | ||
541 | OK Kassit (1542) | +56:32 | Helsten Erkki | 1:47:20 | ||
542 | Maasillat (1092) | +56:41 | Antti Maasilta | 1:43:31 | ||
543 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +56:52 | Keijo Vaara | 1:54:39 | ||
544 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +57:14 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:55:10 | ||
545 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +57:19 | Jon Arve Urseth Engebakken | 1:36:32 | ||
546 | Aivan Sama (377) | +57:41 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:28:01 | ||
547 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +57:41 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:44:48 | ||
548 | Metsähallitus (748) | +57:43 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:43:17 | ||
549 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +57:46 | Eero Turto | 1:49:51 | ||
550 | Turun NMKY (462) | +57:50 | Mikko Heino | 1:45:20 | ||
551 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +57:57 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:45:03 | ||
552 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +58:02 | Asko Sippola | 1:40:42 | ||
553 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +58:04 | Heikki Frilander | 1:43:43 | ||
554 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +58:04 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:27:37 | ||
555 | Iisu (888) | +58:06 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:45:42 | ||
556 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +58:07 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:44:05 | ||
557 | SK-0K (539) | +58:08 | Ulo Parts | 1:44:59 | ||
558 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +58:09 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:45:30 | ||
559 | OK Kompas (222) | +58:19 | Sergiy Dankov | 1:48:34 | ||
560 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +58:28 | Kyle Heron | 1:35:53 | ||
561 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +58:30 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:56:04 | ||
562 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +58:33 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:42:49 | ||
563 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +58:38 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 1:53:32 | ||
564 | Kananpojat (804) | +58:38 | Katja Kyckling | 1:46:06 | ||
565 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +58:40 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:33:08 | ||
566 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +58:41 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:44:09 | ||
567 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +58:43 | Matti Tammi | 1:43:15 | ||
568 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +58:49 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:46:37 | ||
569 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +58:58 | Kari Jussila | 1:25:44 | ||
570 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +59:02 | Henning Hall | 1:43:07 | ||
571 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +59:23 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:45:05 | ||
572 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +59:46 | Olli Nikander | 1:44:31 | ||
573 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +59:50 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:37:07 | ||
574 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +59:53 | Visa Koponen | 1:47:03 | ||
575 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +59:57 | Janne Puhakka | 1:51:42 | ||
576 | Fujitsu (829) | +1:00:00 | Eki Munukka | 1:49:55 | ||
577 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +1:00:04 | Markus Saarinen | 1:45:25 | ||
578 | Ök-94 (411) | +1:00:17 | Börge Pedersen | 1:34:35 | ||
579 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +1:00:18 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:45:00 | ||
580 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +1:00:18 | Harri Koskinen | 1:51:48 | ||
581 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +1:00:20 | David Modig | 1:46:51 | ||
582 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (734) | +1:00:27 | Ari Lampinen | 1:37:14 | ||
583 | MADROG (607) | +1:00:27 | Hannu Aasla | 1:51:35 | ||
584 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +1:00:32 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:51:19 | ||
585 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +1:00:40 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:43:30 | ||
586 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +1:01:03 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:42:47 | ||
587 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +1:01:05 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:51:47 | ||
588 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +1:01:08 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:02:10 | ||
589 | Izhora (562) | +1:01:11 | Andrey Edemsky | 1:51:25 | ||
590 | John Deere (1054) | +1:01:13 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:46:28 | ||
591 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +1:01:14 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:47:08 | ||
592 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +1:01:14 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:50:34 | ||
593 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +1:01:14 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:48:54 | ||
594 | P-KR (1051) | +1:01:15 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:36:54 | ||
595 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +1:01:17 | Antti Väänänen | 1:34:22 | ||
596 | AC Harharetki (752) | +1:01:18 | Olli Apilo | 1:38:16 | ||
597 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +1:01:20 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:50:45 | ||
598 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +1:01:22 | Mikke Maronen | 1:41:46 | ||
599 | OK Älgen (204) | +1:01:26 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:46:31 | ||
600 | Finnmap (1072) | +1:01:29 | Tapio Leino | 1:47:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |