jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 14,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)3:45:19Philippe Adamski1:22:42
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+1:02Albin Ridefelt1:22:34
    3FINMS Parma (14)+1:13Stepan Kodeda1:22:18
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+1:15Emil Svensk1:20:26
    5SWEOK Kre (46)+1:20Jan Petrzela1:20:32
    6NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:22Baptiste Rollier1:20:29
    7SWErla IF (59)+1:23Karl Walheim1:20:13
    8NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:26Bjrn Ekeberg1:22:44
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+1:28Ola Martner1:20:48
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:29Pavlo Ushkvarok1:20:55
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+1:30Zsolt Lenkei1:20:47
    12SWEJrla Orientering (15)+1:57Martin Vister1:23:26
    13SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:02Johan Aronsson1:22:08
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:08Anders Nordberg1:22:39
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+6:16Ralph Street1:22:18
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+6:30Vesa Mkinen1:25:03
    17LTUIGTISA (32)+6:32Vilius Aleliunas1:25:27
    18NORHalden SK (3)+6:33Emil Wingstedt1:22:49
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+6:37Leonid Novikov1:27:46
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+6:47Miika Suominen1:25:50
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+6:48Jakob Lf1:27:40
    22NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:48Ruslan Glebov1:22:58
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+7:00Sami Vhnen1:25:49
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+7:01Douglas Tullie1:23:20
    25SWEOK Hllen (30)+7:04Robbin Kantarp1:23:46
    26NORNTNUI (22)+7:05Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:26:22
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+7:35Florian Howald1:26:43
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+7:45Vetle Ruud Brten1:27:16
    29SWEIFK Ume (76)+8:06Oskar Malmberg1:27:19
    30NORLillomarka OL (71)+8:15Nicholas Oskarsson1:27:36
    31NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+8:20Mats Dahlen1:30:57
    32SWEOK Orion (25)+10:06Olexandr Kratov1:23:24
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+10:07Kari Salo1:29:09
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+10:09Timo Mhnen1:29:12
    35FINKoovee (37)+10:22Ari-Pekka Lassila1:28:07
    36FINKangasala SK (28)+10:43Petteri Laitinen1:28:37
    37FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:57Aaro Asikainen1:26:05
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+11:18Johan Nordlund1:29:21
    39SWEGvle OK (56)+11:32Anton Tynong1:30:26
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+11:39Filip Dahlgren1:23:46
    41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+11:48Erik Rost1:27:14
    42SWELeksands OK (92)+11:50Niclas Jonasson1:26:56
    43SWEOK Denseln (21)+11:55Lucas Basset1:27:19
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+12:05Tuomas Mattila1:27:16
    45FINLynx (16)+12:06Aapo Leskinen1:30:59
    46SWELinkpings OK (65)+12:10Erik Martinsson1:30:44
    47SWEOK Ravinen (73)+13:21Emil Granqvist1:32:33
    48SWERehns BK (23)+14:46Jonas Vytautas Guildys1:24:37
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+15:49Janis Krumins1:25:53
    50FINEspoon Suunta (74)+15:54Atis Reskis1:34:53
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+16:12Alexandr Shcherbakov1:34:49
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+16:18Oskar Ljunqvist1:31:30
    53NORHalden SK 2 (48)+16:27yvind Helgerud1:31:47
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+16:28Petri Saari1:30:41
    55NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+16:30Johannes Narum1:28:55
    56FINMS Parma 2 (53)+16:39Asgeir Mjsund1:32:57
    57FINOK Orient (57)+16:41Simo Mertanen1:32:21
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+16:41Janne Heikka1:30:39
    59NORFrol IL (13)+16:42Lars Sandstad Skjeset1:30:47
    60SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+16:43Jegr Kostylev1:26:29
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+16:58IIvo Kriikkula1:37:34
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+17:00Juho Kinni1:32:39
    63FINPellon Ponsi (34)+17:23Lauri Oikarinen1:28:43
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+18:38Erik hlund1:30:37
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+18:48Anders Carlsson1:29:37
    66NORNTNUI 2 (69)+18:55Vegard Ruttenborg1:34:30
    67SWETullinge SK (43)+19:03Markus Adolfsson1:31:56
    68NORRaumar OL (93)+20:35Anders Vister1:36:51
    69FINIF Femman (55)+21:30Peter Sundelin1:40:44
    70FINHiisirasti (35)+22:35Sergei Detkov1:29:00
    71NORFredrikstad SK (594)+22:37Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:34:01
    72ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+23:56Alar Abram1:31:41
    73SWEHestra IF (85)+23:57Martin Larsson1:33:49
    74FINPaimion Rasti (39)+23:58Markus Lindeqvist1:30:13
    75FINLapuan Virki (84)+24:00Juha Luoma1:33:53
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+24:01Marko Tlli1:33:00
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+24:06Ville Keskisaari1:30:28
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+24:16Sampo Rahko1:30:19
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+24:30Juha Hyyrylinen1:35:24
    80SWESvedalens AIK (75)+24:34Sergej Fedatsenka1:33:50
    81SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+24:40Anton Wiberg1:36:44
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+24:42Tomas Lfgren1:34:29
    83NORFossum IF (225)+24:57Elias Mlnvik1:37:19
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+25:32Tuomo Istolahti1:36:15
    85NORBkkelagets SK (90)+26:04Eirik Watterdal1:47:14
    86SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+27:20Erik Modig1:32:06
    87GBRScotland (241)+27:35James Tullie1:37:33
    88RUSUltra (167)+28:11Roman Bespalov1:44:50
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+28:37Henrik Laas1:32:44
    90SWEThe Swans (665)+28:39Casper Giding1:32:09
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+28:49Kaspar Hgler1:36:09
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+28:49Gustav Eklf1:41:59
    93SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+28:52Ivan Forsgren1:33:23
    94SWEAttunda OK (60)+30:19Oskar Daniels1:30:07
    95LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+31:09Romualdas Stupelis1:46:13
    96NORWing OK (111)+31:21Ola Berger1:37:38
    97SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+31:55Fredrik Nilsson1:40:30
    98FINKoovee 2 (148)+31:56Tero Mamia1:42:12
    99SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+32:22Per Brolund1:35:32
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+33:28Alexander Vikentyev1:43:32
    101RUSNord West (172)+33:31Alexander Belov1:36:59
    102SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+33:45Mikael Refors1:32:18
    103FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+33:48Matti Hakala1:32:55
    104NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+34:21Jan Andreas Edstrm1:35:31
    105SWETby OK (58)+34:24Jens Rnnols1:33:06
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+34:25Andreas Peterson1:33:18
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+34:25Jani Virta1:37:24
    108NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+34:26Halvor Saunes1:33:22
    109SWEVxj OK (307)+34:49Patrik Karlsson1:27:13
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+34:49Toni Hartvik1:38:07
    111NORKongsberg OL (88)+34:56Mathias Drage1:56:15
    112FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+35:00Lauri Sorsa1:33:55
    113FINPargas IF (80)+35:02Tobias Henriksson1:28:55
    114BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+35:20Dzmitry Krukov1:35:02
    115NORVaregg IL (126)+35:36Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:34:01
    116FINSK Vuoksi (114)+35:46Christian Pfeifer1:34:39
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+36:02Ilari Nummi1:38:40
    118SWEEksj SOK (280)+36:03Andreas Bergander1:41:58
    119NORNydalens SK (72)+36:08ystein Srensen1:32:39
    120FINRasti-Lukko (216)+36:40Kimmo Mieskoski1:33:05
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+36:53Martin Hunhammar1:35:21
    122SWESnttringe SK (182)+37:07David Hector1:49:11
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+37:11Eric Hansson1:41:20
    124SWENykpings OK (113)+37:19Patrik Wgeli1:42:52
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+37:45Janne Weckman1:34:08
    126FINOK77 (129)+37:53Vesa Kankaanp1:35:27
    127SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+38:55Andreas Thern1:45:02
    128NORTrollelg (166)+39:29Brd Nonstad1:42:51
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+39:47Tuomo Laine1:35:51
    130LTUKlaipeda (317)+39:54Andrius Michailovas1:34:47
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+40:03Timo Ahvenainen1:33:06
    132FINSiilin Rasti (134)+40:32Markku Siponen1:36:56
    133SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+40:32Janis Tamuzs1:34:44
    134NORNTNUI 3 (47)+40:39Anders Einum1:34:20
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+40:40Otso Seppl1:32:40
    136LATOK Kapa (138)+40:47Edgars Briconoks1:33:33
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+40:48Per Jonhed1:34:26
    138SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+40:51Jrgen Ohlin1:33:00
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+40:54Evgeny Artemov1:40:48
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+40:59Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:43:39
    141SWEOK Roslagen (124)+41:03Tommy Lindberg1:40:00
    142LATOZONS OK (230)+41:06Ivars Zagars1:34:17
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+41:07Timo Hongell1:34:58
    144LATOK Meridians (161)+41:08Guntars Smitins1:40:08
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (125)+41:11Sampo Sillanp1:33:35
    146SWEOK Rodhen (187)+41:12Simon Andersson1:40:11
    147NORBysen IL (273)+41:15Per Wirehn1:40:41
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+41:17Sami Levijoki1:34:46
    149SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+41:22Ilya Belianka1:37:00
    150SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+41:24Jakob Odeblad1:40:07
    151FINIF Brahe (196)+41:25Tommy backa1:39:55
    152SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+41:27Sven Lundbck1:38:14
    153FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+41:33Ville Uitto1:40:05
    154LATMezmalas MTB (291)+41:35Emils Taube1:34:58
    155SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+41:38Niklas Wrane1:40:49
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+41:47Mikko Heinmki1:45:12
    157FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+41:52Jaakko Mkel1:38:56
    158RUSOmega (106)+41:55Oleg Kalinin1:39:55
    159RUSNord West 2 (1329)+42:03Ivan Rodionov1:37:34
    160NORs-UMB orientering (263)+42:07Thomas Ruud1:40:56
    161SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+42:23Erik Sisell1:36:32
    162NORFrol IL 2 (110)+42:30Paul Sirum1:35:54
    163SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+42:30Jerk Rnnols1:40:03
    164FINLynx 2 (97)+42:31Ville Sundberg1:40:35
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+43:01Alexey Zemlyakov1:39:28
    166FINKoovee 3 (234)+43:09Miika Vennel1:40:31
    167SWERehns BK 2 (165)+43:13Anton Lif1:40:02
    168FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+44:23Ville Kokkila1:38:07
    169NOROppsal IF (122)+44:24Ola Marius Pedersen1:34:37
    170ESTRAE ROK (427)+44:33Heiti Hallikma1:37:02
    171FINRasti E4 (242)+44:42Keijo Sivill1:40:02
    172NORVerdal OK (538)+44:45Anton Bjartnes1:40:13
    173SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+44:49Fredrik Noborn1:37:07
    174NORGanddal IL (189)+44:49Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:41:00
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+44:50Neil Dobbs1:37:37
    176SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+45:08Magnus Saager1:39:31
    177FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+45:11Jan Torrkulla1:43:06
    178NORRingsaker OK (246)+45:25Jon-Anders Bordal1:43:02
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+45:37Esko Ylikangas1:38:36
    180FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+45:52Ville Ruokamo1:43:12
    181FINRastivarsat (255)+45:56Harri Hytnen1:44:37
    182SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+45:57Mattias Andersson1:43:40
    183SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+46:21Lars Soldagg1:39:10
    184ITACUS Bologna (345)+46:43Michele Caraglio1:32:09
    185RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+47:18Denis Kuprienko1:40:15
    186SWENorbergs OK (672)+47:31Carl Nslund1:45:11
    187FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+47:38Samuel Vainiomki1:44:31
    188SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+47:44Hkan Samor1:47:49
    189RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+48:00VASILIY KUZMIN1:37:34
    190FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+48:01Janne Kukkonen1:39:09
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+48:01Teemu Kngs1:35:53
    192LTUVERSME (381)+48:02Leonas Mockunas1:37:42
    193FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+48:05Jani Syring1:33:35
    194FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+48:08Kalle Junnikkala1:41:39
    195SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+48:08Janne Selkl1:42:49
    196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+48:08Tomi Silvonen1:33:58
    197SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+48:12Anders Axling1:35:58
    198SWEGotlands OF (309)+48:13Mattias Westflt1:34:17
    199FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+48:24Juha Nivukoski1:46:38
    200FINOriveden Ponnistus (250)+48:32Juha Vartiainen1:41:17
    Alla Nsta 200 >