< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +1:15:08 | Mikko Ylinen | 27:34 | ||
402 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +1:15:16 | Ossi Järvinen | 24:15 | ||
403 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +1:15:18 | Aki Perämäki | 28:39 | ||
404 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +1:15:19 | Ossi Kangas | 24:43 | ||
405 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:15:22 | Randy Korb | 20:46 | ||
406 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +1:15:22 | Johan E Kgler | 27:52 | ||
407 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:15:23 | Tuomas Peltola | 27:12 | ||
408 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:15:26 | Jörgen Nyman | 23:29 | ||
409 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:15:28 | Timo Hytönen | 21:52 | ||
410 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:15:35 | Per Mårtensson | 22:47 | ||
411 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:15:42 | Johan Lindqvist | 20:15 | ||
412 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +1:15:46 | Alex Minakov | 28:09 | ||
413 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +1:15:47 | Anders Boström | 32:02 | ||
414 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:15:57 | Osmo Hongisto | 21:39 | ||
415 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:16:09 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 20:38 | ||
416 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:16:11 | Petteri Vuorinen | 26:28 | ||
417 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:16:19 | Pekka Niemelä | 21:26 | ||
418 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:16:22 | Amund Beitnes | 21:57 | ||
419 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +1:16:27 | Ville Keränen | 27:46 | ||
420 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:16:47 | Stig Alvestad | 21:06 | ||
421 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:17:13 | Juha Kivelä | 22:10 | ||
422 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +1:17:58 | Jouko Liuha | 20:24 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:17:58 | Sami Kälviäinen | 22:15 | ||
424 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +1:18:00 | Mika Nurmo | 22:33 | ||
425 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +1:18:01 | Teuvo Pöysti | 23:19 | ||
426 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:18:03 | Niklas Björkqvist | 21:57 | ||
427 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:18:05 | Sami Löfman | 23:34 | ||
428 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:18:09 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 22:55 | ||
429 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:18:12 | Ain Fjodorov | 22:03 | ||
430 | Riihon ukk (848) | +1:18:18 | Janne Virkki | 22:33 | ||
431 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:18:25 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 23:17 | ||
432 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:18:44 | Bogdan Rodionov | 18:06 | ||
433 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:18:49 | Ronny Falk | 22:58 | ||
434 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:18:50 | Lukas Olsson | 24:47 | ||
435 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +1:19:06 | Kari Mamia | 31:09 | ||
436 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +1:19:57 | Esa Lampi | 28:24 | ||
437 | OK West 2 (1501) | +1:20:07 | Hendri Parrol | 31:54 | ||
438 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +1:20:20 | Erik Gohde | 26:12 | ||
439 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:20:22 | Christian Spoerry | 21:52 | ||
440 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +1:20:23 | Pertti Oikarinen | 31:57 | ||
441 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +1:20:24 | Pekka Myllykoski | 22:47 | ||
442 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:20:26 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 22:48 | ||
443 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:20:35 | Ed Catmur | 21:51 | ||
444 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:20:35 | Risto Metsälä | 22:43 | ||
445 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:20:44 | Joni Holmroos | 21:28 | ||
446 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +1:20:46 | Ronny Liljegren | 21:42 | ||
447 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +1:20:48 | Gesa Molnar | 22:56 | ||
448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +1:21:11 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 25:16 | ||
449 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +1:21:11 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 27:12 | ||
450 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:21:12 | Janne Matikainen | 34:02 | ||
451 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +1:21:13 | Mikko Suihkonen | 26:44 | ||
452 | SK-0K (542) | +1:21:15 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 23:56 | ||
453 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +1:21:20 | Mika Väkeväinen | 26:59 | ||
454 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:21:37 | Simo Vänttinen | 22:58 | ||
455 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +1:21:38 | Pyry Kettunen | 21:55 | ||
456 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +1:22:04 | Markku Nurminen | 30:27 | ||
457 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:22:23 | Alexander Chepelin | 18:29 | ||
458 | MADROG (450) | +1:22:27 | Aki Koiranen | 23:19 | ||
459 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:22:28 | Janne Runtti | 20:08 | ||
460 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:22:35 | Ari Meriläinen | 21:24 | ||
461 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +1:22:46 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 23:04 | ||
462 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +1:22:52 | Terho Puustinen | 25:02 | ||
463 | KeparDI (437) | +1:22:54 | Mikko Haikonen | 27:07 | ||
464 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:23:08 | Martin Simpson | 22:55 | ||
465 | Malax IF (478) | +1:23:09 | Jonas Vesterback | 24:41 | ||
466 | OK Måsen (331) | +1:23:12 | Tobias Kronhelm | 33:30 | ||
467 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:23:14 | Michael Roethlisberger | 22:52 | ||
468 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:23:18 | Miia Niittynen | 21:37 | ||
469 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +1:23:21 | Jonas Nylund | 22:50 | ||
470 | Korven Honka (422) | +1:23:24 | Matti Huttunen | 23:59 | ||
471 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:23:30 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 21:10 | ||
472 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +1:23:33 | Laurent Baumgartner | 22:23 | ||
473 | Firstbeat (532) | +1:23:36 | Tuomas Romppainen | 26:47 | ||
474 | Medeina (572) | +1:23:39 | Tomas Bogzinskas | 23:24 | ||
475 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +1:23:40 | Eetu Liukko | 20:27 | ||
476 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +1:23:41 | Simon Jakob | 19:48 | ||
477 | IK Falken (565) | +1:23:45 | Sören Jansson | 25:27 | ||
478 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:23:49 | Juha Koskinen | 24:58 | ||
479 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +1:23:52 | Jari Hämäläinen | 23:09 | ||
480 | Sweco (405) | +1:24:01 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 22:04 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +1:24:23 | Juha Koski | 26:06 | ||
482 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +1:24:27 | Ingemar Åkerman | 24:19 | ||
483 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +1:24:46 | Agris Robs | 27:08 | ||
484 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +1:24:48 | Rickard Jonforsen | 23:51 | ||
485 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +1:24:55 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 28:12 | ||
486 | IK Grane (509) | +1:25:01 | Thorbjörn Värp | 26:41 | ||
487 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +1:25:02 | Magnus Bergman | 22:13 | ||
488 | OK Terjärv (420) | +1:25:22 | Jens Ove Högnabba | 25:46 | ||
489 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +1:25:25 | Sami Rouvila | 24:40 | ||
490 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:25:30 | Paavo Väätinen | 24:39 | ||
491 | Luolamiehet (557) | +1:25:32 | Mika Hiltunen | 22:55 | ||
492 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:25:35 | Eero Hirvikoski | 24:27 | ||
493 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +1:25:38 | Antti Nousiainen | 24:03 | ||
494 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +1:25:38 | Ulf Nilsson | 30:57 | ||
495 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:25:42 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 22:00 | ||
496 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +1:25:46 | Arto Tammi | 30:04 | ||
497 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +1:25:52 | Mats Åberg | 22:37 | ||
498 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +1:25:55 | Olli Rantanen | 23:00 | ||
499 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +1:25:57 | Jan Moberg | 20:33 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +1:26:00 | Kari Hakuli | 27:05 | ||
501 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +1:26:03 | Jani Nummi | 27:29 | ||
502 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +1:26:04 | Jussi Piirainen | 28:18 | ||
503 | SK Mortis (492) | +1:26:07 | Markus Nissi | 26:17 | ||
504 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +1:26:08 | Roope Lohikoski | 22:56 | ||
505 | IK Kronan (503) | +1:26:09 | Jan Slotte | 23:25 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +1:26:12 | Pasi Koistinen | 25:53 | ||
507 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +1:26:17 | Tapio Mannila | 24:45 | ||
508 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +1:26:19 | Jukka Behm | 31:52 | ||
509 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +1:26:22 | Andreas Zeijlon | 28:31 | ||
510 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +1:26:22 | Anders Edvardsson | 25:22 | ||
511 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +1:26:25 | Krister Gumaelius | 25:10 | ||
512 | Skien OK (778) | +1:26:25 | Gisle Nysäter | 21:07 | ||
513 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +1:26:27 | Pauli Ojanperä | 26:51 | ||
514 | INUS (1762) | +1:26:33 | Leonid Sheljkov | 49:16 | ||
515 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +1:26:34 | Matthias Wittwer | 23:37 | ||
516 | Imperdible (551) | +1:26:38 | Ramon Garcia | 28:49 | ||
517 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +1:26:50 | Marko Haapiainen | 25:27 | ||
518 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +1:26:51 | Heikki Leppänen | 27:00 | ||
519 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +1:26:53 | Antti Väyrynen | 21:35 | ||
520 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +1:26:54 | Panu Karhu | 21:40 | ||
521 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +1:26:57 | Artis Dobulis | 23:57 | ||
522 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +1:27:02 | Niilo Lusila | 23:14 | ||
523 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +1:27:04 | Petteri Heino | 27:18 | ||
524 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +1:27:11 | Juhani Koivisto | 27:29 | ||
525 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:27:12 | Harri Luchsinger | 21:59 | ||
526 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +1:27:27 | Ari Paganus | 27:20 | ||
527 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +1:27:27 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 26:31 | ||
528 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +1:27:56 | Matti Kilpi | 29:15 | ||
529 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +1:27:58 | Pasi Antikainen | 24:37 | ||
530 | Need for speed (748) | +1:28:04 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 28:00 | ||
531 | JOKA (357) | +1:28:07 | Kaarel Kallas | 29:27 | ||
532 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +1:28:12 | Kari Koivumäki | 28:27 | ||
533 | Kompa (1651) | +1:28:28 | Anssi Tervonen | 21:47 | ||
534 | Team Lost (722) | +1:28:30 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 26:27 | ||
535 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +1:28:36 | Markku Kauppinen | 26:56 | ||
536 | Savon Suunta (380) | +1:28:57 | Timo Natunen | 25:16 | ||
537 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:29:02 | Raimo Kariniemi | 22:07 | ||
538 | Ök-94 (353) | +1:29:09 | Thor Mella | 21:38 | ||
539 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +1:29:12 | Sergey Pavlov | 22:24 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:29:16 | Mikko Lassila | 21:07 | ||
541 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +1:29:18 | Mikael Ingman | 23:55 | ||
542 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +1:29:19 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 22:32 | ||
543 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +1:29:21 | Antti Rusanen | 24:04 | ||
544 | SCA Finland (851) | +1:29:21 | Miika Porkka | 26:11 | ||
545 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +1:29:26 | Ronnie Andersson | 23:58 | ||
546 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +1:30:02 | Heikki Vallbacka | 33:56 | ||
547 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +1:30:15 | Jaakko Soivio | 26:39 | ||
548 | Kela (773) | +1:30:15 | Santtu Sainio | 23:17 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +1:30:16 | Juuso Tupitsa | 27:49 | ||
550 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +1:30:20 | Janne Salo | 21:32 | ||
551 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +1:30:21 | Timo Saaranen | 26:11 | ||
552 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +1:30:22 | Matti Kattelus | 34:37 | ||
553 | Koukut (906) | +1:30:23 | Markus Kuvaja | 27:07 | ||
554 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +1:30:23 | Juho Kangasniemi | 31:02 | ||
555 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +1:30:24 | Sten Leandersson | 23:03 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +1:30:25 | Masa Juutilainen | 26:25 | ||
557 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +1:30:38 | Markus Bieri | 24:02 | ||
558 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:30:38 | Sndre Saksäther | 20:33 | ||
559 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:30:39 | Esa Kuoppala | 21:52 | ||
560 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +1:30:44 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 21:56 | ||
561 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:30:44 | Jaakko Sorri | 23:09 | ||
562 | Hakuliset (1022) | +1:30:46 | Laura Hakulinen | 44:54 | ||
563 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +1:30:49 | Janne Hyvärinen | 25:28 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +1:30:50 | Harri Jakobsson | 30:56 | ||
565 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +1:30:52 | Stefan Nordström | 26:55 | ||
566 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:30:53 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 20:49 | ||
567 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +1:30:59 | Paavo Vesterinen | 25:20 | ||
568 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +1:31:00 | Tony Lagerroos | 23:10 | ||
569 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +1:31:05 | Pavel Sisoev | 23:16 | ||
570 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +1:31:06 | Marko Hämäläinen | 23:50 | ||
571 | Rånäs OK (531) | +1:31:07 | Magnus Ohlin | 25:02 | ||
572 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +1:31:08 | Christer Carlsson | 22:22 | ||
573 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +1:31:08 | Joni Freeman | 25:48 | ||
574 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +1:31:10 | Eero Koskivirta | 29:28 | ||
575 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +1:31:13 | Ville Nykänen | 25:02 | ||
576 | Rastitykki (540) | +1:31:13 | Mika Martikainen | 24:00 | ||
577 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +1:31:21 | Mikko Karppinen | 23:08 | ||
578 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +1:31:25 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 23:55 | ||
579 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +1:31:25 | Jan Hansson | 29:48 | ||
580 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +1:31:33 | Visa Metsälä | 24:50 | ||
581 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +1:31:36 | Ahti Bleive | 29:37 | ||
582 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:31:49 | Nick Barrable | 22:52 | ||
583 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +1:31:53 | Juho Marila | 25:52 | ||
584 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +1:32:01 | Tuomas Ojanen | 24:27 | ||
585 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +1:32:02 | Timo Suuriniemi | 25:13 | ||
586 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +1:32:28 | Vesa Pitkänen | 27:10 | ||
587 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +1:32:44 | Timo Etula | 24:37 | ||
588 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +1:32:45 | Antti Lehtineva | 24:34 | ||
589 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +1:32:52 | Joonas Savola | 22:57 | ||
590 | Larvik OK (476) | +1:33:02 | Anders Björningstad Kristoffersen | 23:06 | ||
591 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +1:33:05 | Mati Mägi | 23:35 | ||
592 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +1:33:07 | Janis Butans | 24:02 | ||
593 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +1:33:08 | Anssi Keskisaari | 25:46 | ||
594 | IF Åland (391) | +1:33:17 | Lars Janlöv | 25:30 | ||
595 | Nord West 3 (494) | +1:33:20 | Dmitrii Kononov | 23:29 | ||
596 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +1:33:20 | Heikki Kekoni | 27:18 | ||
597 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +1:33:22 | Asko Toropainen | 23:39 | ||
598 | Murut (470) | +1:33:29 | Matleena Boström | 26:33 | ||
599 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +1:33:30 | Topias Peltonen | 22:43 | ||
600 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +1:33:34 | Ina Westerlund | 27:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |