< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +2:17:43 | Aleksi Nyström | 2:01:20 | ||
802 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +2:17:46 | Pertti Salo | 1:43:08 | ||
803 | Need for speed (748) | +2:17:50 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 2:10:44 | ||
804 | Herraseura (847) | +2:17:52 | Pekka Jokela | 1:44:58 | ||
805 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +2:17:53 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:51:50 | ||
806 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +2:17:56 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:52:16 | ||
807 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +2:18:03 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:40:11 | ||
808 | Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | +2:18:03 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:38:48 | ||
809 | NaKe FG (1677) | +2:18:04 | Anssi Laine | 1:41:39 | ||
810 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +2:18:06 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:40:20 | ||
811 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +2:18:08 | Timo Riissanen | 1:45:01 | ||
812 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +2:18:10 | Esa Honkonen | 1:49:54 | ||
813 | Atria (754) | +2:18:11 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:45:59 | ||
814 | FTA 2 (1092) | +2:18:13 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:36:25 | ||
815 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +2:18:15 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:43:56 | ||
816 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +2:18:15 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:38:09 | ||
817 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +2:18:17 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:05:57 | ||
818 | SK Uranus (590) | +2:18:18 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:51:21 | ||
819 | Bitcomp (915) | +2:18:20 | Janne Kivelä | 1:40:39 | ||
820 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +2:18:21 | Einar Luup | 2:05:12 | ||
821 | Nagu IF (1668) | +2:18:23 | Nikolai Salonen | 2:01:32 | ||
822 | Kerkesix (1581) | +2:18:27 | Jarmo Aho | 1:52:51 | ||
823 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +2:18:29 | Mika Elo | 1:39:51 | ||
824 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +2:18:34 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:45:36 | ||
825 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +2:18:36 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:45:11 | ||
826 | NCS Sport (484) | +2:18:39 | Pasi Heino | 1:50:50 | ||
827 | Hakuliset (1022) | +2:18:50 | Laura Hakulinen | 2:25:56 | ||
828 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +2:18:58 | Eppu Lumme | 1:49:43 | ||
829 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +2:19:19 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:44:02 | ||
830 | Raision Kuula (725) | +2:19:35 | Jukka Saario | 1:56:59 | ||
831 | IK Örnen (682) | +2:19:39 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:00:30 | ||
832 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +2:19:40 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:38:30 | ||
833 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +2:19:41 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:03:06 | ||
834 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +2:19:45 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:35:49 | ||
835 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +2:19:45 | Mikko Helminen | 1:58:11 | ||
836 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:19:45 | Håkan Palm | 1:43:29 | ||
837 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +2:19:46 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:33:09 | ||
838 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +2:20:01 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:53:22 | ||
839 | TP Industrials (1727) | +2:20:02 | Torsti Tähtinen | 1:56:27 | ||
840 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +2:20:04 | Markku Nurminen | 2:21:25 | ||
841 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | +2:20:08 | Jani Ruusunen | 1:49:18 | ||
842 | Fujitsu (743) | +2:20:17 | Pasi Laurila | 1:34:10 | ||
843 | Team Happonen (811) | +2:20:22 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:54:56 | ||
844 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +2:20:24 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:53:33 | ||
845 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +2:20:24 | Roger Linden | 1:56:30 | ||
846 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +2:20:26 | Richard Purkis | 1:32:38 | ||
847 | Veikkaus (1112) | +2:20:32 | Mikko Heilala | 2:01:53 | ||
848 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +2:20:32 | Jari Määttä | 1:41:06 | ||
849 | OK Kristina (852) | +2:20:34 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:54:12 | ||
850 | Basware (1689) | +2:20:35 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:36 | ||
851 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +2:20:36 | Boris Durnov | 1:42:01 | ||
852 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +2:20:38 | Per Grande | 1:49:50 | ||
853 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +2:20:38 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:44:39 | ||
854 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +2:20:41 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:47:32 | ||
855 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +2:20:42 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:38:36 | ||
856 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +2:20:47 | Väisänen Paavo | 1:57:48 | ||
857 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +2:20:49 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:01:33 | ||
858 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +2:20:49 | Antti Kumara | 1:50:38 | ||
859 | Navi 8 (1512) | +2:20:52 | Jyri Eskelinen | 2:06:34 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +2:20:58 | Olavi Junttila | 2:07:44 | ||
861 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +2:21:01 | Jani Kurppa | 1:52:56 | ||
862 | Tukes (726) | +2:21:04 | Jari Tuomi | 1:54:20 | ||
863 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +2:22:13 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:56:53 | ||
864 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +2:22:26 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:36:45 | ||
865 | Hönöt SK (812) | +2:22:29 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:44:56 | ||
866 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +2:22:33 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:34:22 | ||
867 | Epilän Esa (591) | +2:22:37 | Jussi Houttu | 1:34:06 | ||
868 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +2:22:40 | Juuso Tupitsa | 2:13:11 | ||
869 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (584) | +2:22:48 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:51:34 | ||
870 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +2:23:19 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:42:14 | ||
871 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +2:23:23 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:01:42 | ||
872 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +2:23:32 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:52:54 | ||
873 | Palo-88 (1023) | +2:23:56 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:05:00 | ||
874 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1450) | +2:23:59 | Ville Honkanen | 1:51:14 | ||
875 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +2:24:07 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:51:42 | ||
876 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +2:24:08 | Mikko Mannari | 1:47:39 | ||
877 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +2:24:08 | Jukka Tani | 1:45:58 | ||
878 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +2:24:09 | Kim Paavola | 2:11:01 | ||
879 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +2:24:17 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:48:57 | ||
880 | Bona Fide (798) | +2:24:19 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:49:22 | ||
881 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +2:24:20 | Jussi Lautala | 2:01:12 | ||
882 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +2:24:22 | Pietu Kutinlahti | 1:48:54 | ||
883 | Rajaveljet (864) | +2:24:23 | Ariel Aatsinki | 1:54:15 | ||
884 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +2:24:28 | Jari Järvinen | 1:48:50 | ||
885 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +2:24:32 | Erkki Linna | 1:43:19 | ||
886 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +2:24:35 | Klaus Kauko | 2:04:22 | ||
887 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +2:24:39 | Mark Saunders | 1:40:34 | ||
888 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +2:24:46 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:54:29 | ||
889 | Solita (522) | +2:24:51 | Tero Heittola | 1:35:16 | ||
890 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +2:24:51 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:48:14 | ||
891 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +2:24:56 | Janne Autero | 1:37:09 | ||
892 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +2:25:05 | Esa Tuokko | 1:42:42 | ||
893 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +2:25:13 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:54:46 | ||
894 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +2:25:13 | Rainer Räbb | 1:37:41 | ||
895 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +2:25:19 | Öyvind Thömt | 2:19:25 | ||
896 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +2:25:25 | Magnus Öhling | 1:34:09 | ||
897 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +2:25:32 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:53:21 | ||
898 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +2:25:36 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:50:55 | ||
899 | Vincit (931) | +2:25:48 | Ville Houttu | 1:50:13 | ||
900 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +2:25:50 | Jaakko Turto | 1:44:47 | ||
901 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +2:26:11 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:52:42 | ||
902 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +2:26:32 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:51:06 | ||
903 | Ganska OK (1044) | +2:26:39 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:41:58 | ||
904 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +2:26:42 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:58:55 | ||
905 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +2:26:43 | Juho Lehto | 1:51:09 | ||
906 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +2:26:45 | Antero Korpela | 1:59:53 | ||
907 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +2:26:46 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:46:13 | ||
908 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +2:26:46 | Kimmo Laine | 1:54:17 | ||
909 | Team Proxion (1743) | +2:26:48 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:53:29 | ||
910 | Rastihaukat (487) | +2:26:52 | Kim Metso | 2:03:55 | ||
911 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +2:26:53 | Joona Männistö | 2:05:01 | ||
912 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +2:26:55 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:57:08 | ||
913 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +2:27:25 | Antti Karru | 1:56:53 | ||
914 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +2:27:47 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 1:57:33 | ||
915 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +2:27:51 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:19:07 | ||
916 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +2:27:55 | Pekka Norri | 1:39:36 | ||
917 | Navi 9 (1387) | +2:28:23 | Petri Kuva | 1:54:00 | ||
918 | Cage (1046) | +2:28:26 | Anssi Rusi | 1:47:34 | ||
919 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +2:29:53 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:49:08 | ||
920 | Pelikassit (650) | +2:29:55 | Juha Mähönen | 1:56:32 | ||
921 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +2:30:53 | Jukka Kataja | 2:16:14 | ||
922 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +2:30:56 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:31:31 | ||
923 | Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | +2:30:58 | Heikki Siivari | 1:53:41 | ||
924 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +2:31:01 | Jani Aiha | 1:41:39 | ||
925 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +2:31:09 | Mikael Davidsson | 2:02:54 | ||
926 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +2:31:10 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:44:19 | ||
927 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +2:31:14 | Mari Koivunen | 1:52:13 | ||
928 | Aron Haka (932) | +2:31:20 | Sakari Herrala | 1:46:41 | ||
929 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +2:31:34 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:55:02 | ||
930 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +2:31:35 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:39:23 | ||
931 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +2:31:39 | Jussi Veijola | 1:58:00 | ||
932 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +2:31:43 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:11:29 | ||
933 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +2:31:45 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:54:58 | ||
934 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +2:31:47 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:46:17 | ||
935 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +2:31:47 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 1:40:52 | ||
936 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +2:32:00 | Harri Leinikka | 1:54:30 | ||
937 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +2:32:02 | Antti Norkio | 1:55:32 | ||
938 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +2:32:03 | Arto Tammi | 2:29:19 | ||
939 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +2:32:19 | Antti Korhonen | 1:56:46 | ||
940 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +2:32:28 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:46:51 | ||
941 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +2:32:31 | Mika Piha | 1:48:22 | ||
942 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +2:32:32 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:42:01 | ||
943 | Hal Bro (656) | +2:32:34 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:38:43 | ||
944 | Futurice (1237) | +2:32:36 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:46:26 | ||
945 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +2:32:39 | Lauri Vainio | 2:05:32 | ||
946 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +2:32:39 | Niilo Liuhto | 2:00:34 | ||
947 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +2:32:42 | Juho Friman | 1:59:40 | ||
948 | OK77 6 (769) | +2:32:46 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:30:26 | ||
949 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +2:32:47 | Ville Helenius | 1:57:01 | ||
950 | LM-Instruments (1731) | +2:32:48 | Perttu Immaisi | 1:46:10 | ||
951 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +2:32:52 | Jukka Ruusunen | 1:49:32 | ||
952 | Team Villisika (835) | +2:32:53 | Mikko Hautere | 1:50:55 | ||
953 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +2:32:53 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:59:35 | ||
954 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +2:32:54 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 2:24:46 | ||
955 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +2:32:57 | Alois Achermann | 1:42:12 | ||
956 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +2:33:00 | Jonas Wolff | 1:47:07 | ||
957 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +2:33:05 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:46:38 | ||
958 | Vänkypannu (816) | +2:33:13 | Teemu Partio | 1:42:48 | ||
959 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +2:33:16 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:39:37 | ||
960 | Functio Laesa (648) | +2:33:18 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:57:11 | ||
961 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +2:33:19 | Lauri Vuori | 1:57:25 | ||
962 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +2:33:22 | Kim Rundell | 1:44:10 | ||
963 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +2:33:27 | Kaarle Lounela | 1:39:56 | ||
964 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +2:33:28 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:26:32 | ||
965 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +2:33:31 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:56:32 | ||
966 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +2:33:34 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:58:58 | ||
967 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +2:34:29 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:55:03 | ||
968 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +2:34:30 | Petri Saksala | 1:43:41 | ||
969 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +2:34:31 | Sami Turunen | 1:43:28 | ||
970 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +2:34:31 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:51:48 | ||
971 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +2:34:35 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:14:59 | ||
972 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +2:34:41 | Reto Pusterla | 1:48:26 | ||
973 | OK Lalle (332) | +2:34:41 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:12:25 | ||
974 | Maasillat (977) | +2:34:49 | Antti Maasilta | 1:39:11 | ||
975 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +2:34:52 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:53:15 | ||
976 | OLG Chur (1238) | +2:34:54 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:50:07 | ||
977 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +2:34:54 | Petri Väliharju | 1:58:39 | ||
978 | eLadies (1604) | +2:34:57 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:57:42 | ||
979 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +2:34:58 | Pauli Torri | 2:01:25 | ||
980 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +2:35:01 | Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi | 2:06:08 | ||
981 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +2:35:04 | Niko Torvela | 1:58:35 | ||
982 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +2:35:09 | Janne Mankinen | 2:05:28 | ||
983 | Hollmenit (1706) | +2:35:13 | Iiro Hollmén | 1:59:35 | ||
984 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +2:35:13 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:48:59 | ||
985 | Hirviveikot (827) | +2:35:17 | Mikko Olkkonen | 1:57:49 | ||
986 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +2:35:20 | Calum Coombs | 1:44:50 | ||
987 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +2:35:38 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 2:17:02 | ||
988 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +2:35:39 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:57:20 | ||
989 | 2Einsteins (771) | +2:35:45 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:47:44 | ||
990 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +2:35:47 | Andres Laas | 1:38:52 | ||
991 | FTA (741) | +2:36:04 | Janne Tuovila | 2:00:01 | ||
992 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +2:36:22 | Heikki Kytö | 2:03:47 | ||
993 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:36:47 | Jostein Kvakland | 1:27:58 | ||
994 | OP (845) | +2:37:00 | Pami Pihlström | 2:23:58 | ||
995 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +2:37:19 | 3 Sport in Muhos | 1:53:39 | ||
996 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +2:37:32 | Per Gustås | 1:38:43 | ||
997 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +2:37:36 | Eero Jalonen | 1:41:15 | ||
998 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +2:37:49 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:58:10 | ||
999 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +2:37:53 | Eero Kahila | 1:49:09 | ||
1000 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:37:58 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:47:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |