jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,6 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)3:55:20Fredric Portin1:21:37
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:27Baptiste Rollier1:23:48
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:14Philippe Adamski1:25:51
    4SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:25Pavlo Ushkvarok1:27:01
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+6:56Doug Tullie1:28:20
    6SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:26Olle Bostrm1:25:12
    7FINKoovee (12)+7:27Jani Lakanen1:28:36
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+7:31Albin Ridefelt1:28:38
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:32Tue Lassen1:25:11
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:03Graham Gristwood1:29:37
    11NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:38Bjrn Ekeberg1:23:57
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+11:39Vesa Taanila1:29:30
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+11:44Matthias Merz1:29:57
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:54Johan Hgstrand1:33:10
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:26Jarno Parkkinen1:30:14
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:33Oskari Liukkonen1:28:14
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+12:34Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:29:15
    18FINMS Parma (56)+12:36Peeter Pihl1:29:33
    19SWEOK Ravinen (38)+12:45Gustav Bergman1:18:18
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+12:56Jakob Lf1:27:28
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+14:59Andreas Jansson1:27:09
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:02Ivar Lundanes1:31:09
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+15:11Joakim Svensk1:24:11
    24NORNTNUI (13)+15:17Vegard Ruttenborg1:33:02
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+15:20Christian Tingstrm1:31:59
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+15:35Per Harald Johansen1:33:14
    27FINLynx (33)+16:19Niklas Saramki1:33:01
    28FINOK Trian (42)+16:57Topi Penttinen1:28:52
    29NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:13Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:29:41
    30NORFossum IF (46)+19:48Sindre Rnning1:32:14
    31SWErla IF (10)+20:11Robbin Kantarp1:37:03
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+21:01Klaus Schgaguler1:33:38
    33RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+21:44Maksim Davidov1:37:19
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+22:28Aleksi Anttolainen1:33:13
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+22:33Veli Kangas1:35:19
    36SWETullinge SK (62)+22:42Andy Kyburz1:28:24
    37NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:47Rune Olsen1:34:02
    38NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:06Johannes Pohjala1:36:49
    39NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:09yvind Helgerud1:40:52
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+23:31Tero Fhr1:32:40
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:32Miika Kirmula1:32:24
    42SWERehns BK (40)+23:37Dmitrii Poliakov1:44:45
    43SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+23:55Mats Nordbrden1:38:11
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:59Severi Kymlinen1:28:58
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:06Janis Kums1:35:04
    46NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:07Helmut Gremmel1:27:03
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:11Patrik Martner1:30:57
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:15Olli-Markus Taivainen1:24:26
    49SWEOK Orion (18)+24:36Oleksandr Kratov1:23:46
    50NORFrol IL (50)+24:57Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:32:02
    51SWEIFK Ume (79)+25:01Lukas Peterson1:30:37
    52SWEAttunda OK (176)+25:18Oskar Daniels1:29:22
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+25:20Kaspar Hgler1:30:06
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+25:25Juuso Metsl1:29:24
    55NORNTNUI 2 (49)+25:53Jonas Madslien Bakken1:26:36
    56NORNydalens SK (44)+26:21Anders Nordberg1:26:41
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:43Gernot Kerschbaumer1:31:07
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+27:40Martin Hammarberg1:29:26
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+31:24Antti Honkimaa1:37:13
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:52Julian Dent1:37:30
    61FINHiisirasti (34)+32:02Andrei Hramov1:40:30
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+32:03Santeri Sainio1:33:37
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+32:05Sindre sthagen1:32:11
    64NORFossum IF 2 (606)+33:36Simen Bordal1:51:18
    65SWEHestra IF (99)+33:56Martin Larsson1:41:24
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+33:59Josh Bech1:42:21
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:31Ola Martner1:26:30
    68FINMS Parma 2 (106)+35:36Arto Talvinen1:35:49
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+36:07Juha Hyyrylinen1:37:26
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+36:07Jarkko Hautala1:37:58
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+36:09Teemu Karjalainen1:36:16
    72SWEOK Rodhen (123)+36:10Henrik Jonsson1:36:18
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+36:10Anssi Koirikivi1:39:52
    74SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:24Niklas Alden1:41:02
    75SWEGvle OK (52)+36:35Richard Hejdenberg1:48:49
    76SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+36:48Matthias Niggli1:41:08
    77SWETby OK (81)+37:10Jens Rnnols1:33:13
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+37:49Ville Parkkinen1:40:01
    79FINOK Trian 2 (102)+38:06Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:38:49
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:13Wojciech Dwojak1:30:38
    81LTUIGTISA (29)+38:46Andris Jubelis1:46:25
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+39:26Luukas Valtonen1:40:51
    83FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+39:45Benoit Peyvel1:47:01
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+40:40Jarkko Laine1:41:59
    85SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+41:44Martin Regborn1:35:42
    86FINNavi (143)+41:53Clementin Valla1:34:01
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+42:07Jouni Kujala1:35:09
    88SWEOK Hllen (57)+42:18Ben Lepoutre1:48:34
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+42:51Erik Sagvolden1:43:39
    90NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:08Torben Wendler1:34:49
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:23Artem Panchenko1:35:27
    92FINLynx 2 (101)+44:21Ollipekka Heikkil1:37:30
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:19Aleksei Alekseyonok1:39:47
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+45:45Ville Johansson1:38:10
    95FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+46:15Timo Saarinen1:40:43
    96SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+46:21Erik Classon1:33:30
    97SWESvedalens AIK (61)+48:16Andrey Salin1:56:40
    98FINLappeen Riento (174)+48:37Aaro Nurmiainen1:48:51
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+48:38Lauri Pohjola1:37:55
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+48:45Ilari Nummi1:59:13
    101NORKonnerud IL (199)+48:56Audun Heimdal1:40:20
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+49:13Bjrn Karlsson1:56:05
    103RUSNord West (92)+49:31Nikita Stepanov1:34:03
    104FINRastivarsat (138)+49:36Tomi Kurhinen1:50:16
    105NORTrollelg (68)+50:01Ove Baardsgaard1:44:13
    106SWErla IF 2 (90)+50:17Jonathan Rosendahl1:44:43
    107NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+50:19Luis Nogueira1:39:05
    108FINIF Femman (185)+50:20Otto Sund1:41:41
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+50:21Simon Larsson1:48:57
    110NOROppsal IF (157)+51:02Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:43:24
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+51:03Jarkko Saarinen1:42:25
    112SUIOLG Basel (1003)+51:35Hannes Friederich1:42:53
    113SWEHalmstad OK (232)+51:36Bjrn Karlsson1:38:39
    114CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+51:52Zabijak Smehlik1:44:23
    115SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+52:18Daniel Netz1:51:24
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+52:22Olle Andersson1:48:34
    117NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+52:23Vegard Rnning Huber1:42:33
    118SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+53:08Benjamin Anciaux1:44:33
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+53:22Oskar Arlebo1:40:58
    120SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+53:38Fryderyk Pryjma2:00:33
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+53:59Jaakko Mkel1:43:39
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+54:01Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:40:40
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+54:41Matti Hakala1:59:07
    124SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+54:48Nils Edvaldsson1:51:15
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+54:53Aleksi Sopo1:51:37
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+55:21Roman Brogli1:45:29
    127FINIF Brahe (97)+55:26Vesa Aaltonen1:41:43
    128SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+55:30Mattias Mrts1:48:19
    129LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+55:43Henrikas Pauzas1:49:02
    130SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:22Albin Andersson1:47:21
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+57:24Ville Lampinen1:46:13
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+57:38Matti Takala1:46:50
    133FINOK Raseborg (128)+57:44Kuba Dragowski1:48:24
    134FINSK Uusi (196)+57:48Eero Tuomaala1:52:57
    135SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+58:00Lukas Schulthess1:41:03
    136NORHalden SK 3 (78)+58:01Peter Nordbrden1:59:50
    137SWEOK Tyr (298)+58:03Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:48:37
    138SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+58:12Anders Hkansson2:03:07
    139FINPargas IF (245)+58:19Sren Nymalm1:45:10
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+58:24Akseli Ahtiainen1:46:45
    141NORModum OL (117)+58:36Erik Tren1:57:24
    142SWEVxj OK (167)+58:39Karlsson Mattias1:47:12
    143SWEVsters SOK (227)+58:58August Mikaelsson1:47:49
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+59:23Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:51:44
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+59:58Daniel Gunnarsson1:58:45
    146SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:00:24Tommy Andersson1:42:11
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:00:30Panu Teittinen1:45:38
    148NORBysen IL (150)+1:00:34Ola Berger1:47:21
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+1:00:39Edgaras Voveris1:55:09
    150FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:00:42Atte Seppnen1:52:58
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:00:54Eero Koski2:00:47
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:04Ulrik Nordberg1:39:28
    153SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:01:20joakim ingelsson1:53:21
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:01:55Jarno Kallio-Knn1:39:39
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:01:56Jani Sompi1:48:26
    156DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:02:20Henrik Markvardsen1:49:01
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:02:29Sami Levijoki1:53:29
    158SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:54Adam Chloupek1:45:12
    159FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:03:04Olli Suonp1:48:23
    160SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:03:05Tommy Lindberg1:42:34
    161FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:03:58Juha Vartiainen1:40:16
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:04:32Erkki Aadli1:39:54
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:04:41Anders Hedman1:43:57
    164SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:05:13Erik hlin1:53:50
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:05:36Jarno Kiintola1:51:48
    166SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:05:42David Hector1:50:31
    167SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:06:21Mattias Johansson1:47:55
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:06:27Janne Tuomaala1:45:14
    169RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:06:49Mikhail Malyshev1:58:10
    170SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:06:53Joakim Axelsson1:52:15
    171NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:12Paul Sirum1:32:52
    172SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:07:41Michael Oswald1:44:04
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:08:18Jani Hmlinen1:52:29
    174FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:08:39Jani Riissanen1:45:07
    175FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:08:43Antti Granqvist1:52:11
    176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:08:47Ville Saarela1:53:16
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:09:13Samuli Kyyrnen1:56:05
    178ESTOK Vru (408)+1:09:18Tarmo Siimsaare2:02:00
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:09:21Ville Pietil1:43:19
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:09:22Marko Vapa1:49:36
    181FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:09:27Tommi Lavonen1:51:36
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:09:45Iivo Kriikkula1:54:57
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:09:48Anders Axling1:46:28
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:09:53Juri Emaldynov1:46:07
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:09:59Sven Granfors1:53:58
    186NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:10:07Ove Antvord Haugereid1:49:53
    187RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:11:03Dmitriy Naumov1:51:02
    188FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:11:15Petri Kiiskinen1:50:50
    189NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:11:20Martin Hoset1:48:07
    190NORWing OK (313)+1:11:21Tomas Udrzal1:40:36
    191NOREnga (163)+1:11:54Kjetil Bjrlo1:39:13
    192SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:12:14Viktor Wohlgemuth1:49:08
    193SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:12:15Niklas Olsson1:54:56
    194SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:12:17Mikus Purins1:59:29
    195SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:12:24Bobby Brahm1:48:05
    196NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:12:29Roger W. Karoli1:42:53
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:12:31Miikka Ketonen1:47:43
    198FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:12:38Markku Mnty1:50:48
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:12:44Andreas Nikolausson1:46:58
    200FINOK77 2 (236)+1:12:45Jarmo Koskela2:01:21
    201LATOK Kapa (158)+1:12:47Edgars Briconoks1:47:45
    202SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:12:58Christian Rotviker1:51:41
    203SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:13:01Viktor Flingmark1:45:16
    204FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:13:02Kari Mki1:49:05
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:13:03Ville Kokkila1:52:13
    206FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:13:04Staffan Tunis1:38:17
    207SWEOK Milan (220)+1:13:06Jonas Lindahl1:57:43
    208FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:13:10Joona Huila1:44:29
    209FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:13:11Ats Sonajalg2:03:19
    210FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:13:23Jarno Saarela1:53:49
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:13:32Andrew Quin1:45:34
    212SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:13:34Didrik Hall1:42:09
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:13:35Kalle Manninen1:50:25
    214FINJohn Deere (781)+1:13:39Kalle Kettunen1:54:57
    215FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:13:39Milko Lehto1:46:25
    216SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:13:50Olle Carlsson2:05:26
    217FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:13:55Kimmo Mieskoski1:44:31
    218ESTPuujalad (546)+1:14:06Marek Zahkna1:51:36
    219SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:16Brje Pauler1:33:04
    220LATOZONS OK (168)+1:14:20Janis Skujenieks1:56:58
    221FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:14:21Jyrki Kaunismki1:55:08
    222DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:14:25Stefan Frands Petersen1:44:01
    223FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:14:36Tuomo Kivel2:05:50
    224FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:15:05Samuli Hurme1:51:42
    225SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:15:10Peter Sjdin2:07:29
    226FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:16:05Ilkka Nurminen1:45:24
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:16:05Teemu Kngs1:38:09
    228FINJussis seven (397)+1:16:10Pete Forsman1:37:59
    229FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:16:24Jaakko Liukkala2:02:58
    230NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:16:26Gjermund Urset1:42:05
    231NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:16:27Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:44:41
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:16:28Matti Alonen1:47:48
    233FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:16:41Totte Packalen1:58:35
    234FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:16:43Kari Mkinen2:03:55
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:16:53Konsta Pitknen1:48:14
    236FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:17:08Toni Pikkarainen1:44:35
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:17:28Aigars Leiboms2:02:25
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:17:47Iiro Jskelinen1:52:56
    239SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:18:04Michael Dubach1:50:54
    240LATOK Meridians (177)+1:18:17Nauris Spalvins2:06:40
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:18:30Henrik Palmen1:56:02
    242NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:18:33Mathias Drage1:59:14
    243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:18:41Heikki Kettunen1:51:03
    244FINRasti E4 (205)+1:18:43Keijo Sivill1:51:12
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:18:43Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:56:01
    246SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:18:50Magnus Bjrk1:41:23
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:18:55Jani Kiuru2:05:13
    248NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:18:56Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:50:40
    249FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:19:11Antti Pesola2:01:02
    250GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:19:59Wieland Krger1:58:40
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:20:00Matias Sankari1:45:33
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+1:20:20Mikko Laine1:59:39
    253FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:21:36Mikko Kemppinen1:59:04
    254AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:22:11Michael Stockmayer1:47:48
    255NORVerdal OK (345)+1:22:26Anton Bjartnes1:46:05
    256GBREUOC (1203)+1:24:09Andrew Lindsay1:56:14
    257SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:24:18Gaudenz Steinlin2:00:29
    258FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:24:20Jukka Pokela1:58:48
    259RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:25:13Vasilii Kuzmin1:57:46
    260UKROK Kompas (838)+1:25:23Andrii Polovinko1:56:18
    261RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:25:27Vladimir Balyasnikov1:51:17
    262SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:25:30Pr Lilja1:58:05
    263SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:25:38Erik Sundberg1:49:32
    264ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:25:39Asso Kesavli1:58:02
    265NORGNEIST (229)+1:25:41Magne Knudsen2:02:03
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:25:42Jussi Partanen1:48:16
    267FINNavi 2 (305)+1:25:42Teijo Marttinen1:55:28
    268FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:25:43Tomi Mkel1:53:51
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:25:44Per Holm1:50:02
    270FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:25:44Jussi Karttila1:51:27
    271SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:25:45Mattis Hallberg1:48:00
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:25:47Jarmo Lindroos1:51:05
    273SWENykpings OK (51)+1:25:47Samuel Keller2:03:12
    274SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:25:57Henrik Tosteberg2:01:21
    275FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:26:01Veli-Matti Rintala1:50:18
    276FINPetolintu (369)+1:26:02Sampo Forssen2:03:59
    277SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:26:02Janni Jortinnen1:51:59
    278SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:26:06Johan Bjrklund2:01:11
    279FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:26:32Rami Heikkonen1:55:12
    280FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:26:49Marko Ojala2:00:59
    281SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:26:56Fredrik Bjernulf1:46:11
    282FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:27:02Teemu Kemppainen1:55:17
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:27:05Ludvig hlund1:53:07
    284NORAsker SK (1012)+1:27:14Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:55:51
    285FINOK Botnia (253)+1:27:16Tomas Cederberg1:53:07
    286FINPullin serkut (601)+1:27:17Veli-Matti Pulli1:55:09
    287FINOK77 4 (661)+1:27:22Mika Pasonen1:57:40
    288FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:27:36Petri Ikvalko1:46:21
    289SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:28:01Erik gren2:03:31
    290FINRastikarhut (263)+1:28:07Petja Pyhnen1:58:51
    291FINLammin Ski (272)+1:28:10Jouni Vantaala1:51:36
    292FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:28:10Sauli Saarinen1:57:39
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:28:11Jyri Korhonen1:53:37
    294FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:28:13Tuukka Turkka1:53:56
    295RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:28:14Nikolay Panasenko2:00:52
    296SUIBussola OK (160)+1:28:16Michael Eglin2:06:58
    297FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:28:20Osmo Juola2:08:05
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:28:21Ilkka Ruotsala2:04:51
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:28:23Otto Saikkonen1:57:08
    300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:28:23Andris Mireckis1:57:06
    301SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:28:28Martin Sundstrm1:50:29
    302FINEx-Legends (217)+1:28:30Jaakko Leppnen1:52:20
    303FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:28:38Joakim Hakala2:08:49
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:28:39Mika Npnkangas1:58:27
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:29:28Aki Myllrinen1:55:34
    306NOREmit (479)+1:29:39Tommy Jauhojrvi1:58:10
    307FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:30:31Raine Kivel2:05:40
    308FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:31:39Mikael Sundstrm2:01:58
    309SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:31:44Mikael Andersson2:17:45
    310FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:31:59Jarno Salmelin1:50:38
    311FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:32:12Sampo Hyppl1:55:10
    312FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:32:15Jari Turunen1:56:24
    313FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:32:16Aleksi Toivola1:54:59
    314FINSocca (526)+1:32:50Toni Luohisola2:14:51
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:33:06Jorma Ojalainen1:56:55
    316SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:33:21Jrgen Axelsson1:54:52
    317FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:33:26Kimmo Leivo2:19:35
    318SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:33:26Joakim Persson2:11:58
    319LATOK Arona (355)+1:33:28Dzenitis Juris2:13:53
    320RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:33:30Nikolai Znoev2:03:25
    321FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:33:37Jaakko Helenius2:01:33
    322NORGanddal IL (169)+1:34:21Stig Alvestad1:44:27
    323GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:34:21Alexander Chepelin1:36:14
    324SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:34:28Zdenek Slezak1:53:40
    325NORRingerike OL (235)+1:34:33Lars-Inge Arnevik1:45:12
    326FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:34:35Pekka Niemel1:45:29
    327LTUVERSME (890)+1:34:39Mindaugas Lukauskas1:55:31
    328SWELeksands OK (108)+1:34:45FrtiringPontus Funke1:57:52
    329FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:34:59Tero Ojala1:59:00
    330SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:35:02Christian Mittelholzer1:48:59
    331FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:35:05Antti Korkeakangas1:52:36
    332SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:35:15Karlsson Mattias1:54:26
    333FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:35:23Kiri Huhtanen2:01:56
    334FINNrpes OK (223)+1:35:33Christoffer Smeds2:06:30
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:35:35Rauno Autio2:25:34
    336SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:36:27Johan Lindqvist1:46:47
    337RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:36:32Bogdan Rodionov1:41:41
    338RUSOmega (183)+1:36:35Oleg Kalinin1:47:38
    339SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:36:38Per Mrtensson1:49:37
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+1:36:48Remik Nowak1:55:46
    341FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:36:53Antti Heinola1:54:45
    342LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:36:54Martins Vabulis1:58:51
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:37:02Jussi Ojala1:56:38
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:37:03Thomas Bedin1:51:57
    345FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:37:46Teemu Rautiainen2:06:39
    346FINNostars (534)+1:37:47Mika Valkonen2:04:11
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:37:49Osmo Hongisto1:49:18
    348FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:37:50Ville Kosola2:03:39
    349FINOK77 3 (921)+1:37:50Amund Beitnes1:49:12
    350NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:37:52Steinar Lg2:16:53
    351SWETibro OK (622)+1:39:03Anton Pettersson2:18:42
    352FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:39:29Pasi Lehtimki1:59:07
    353FINLynx 3 (378)+1:39:34Sami Isoherranen2:19:53
    354SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:39:36Sara Lundblad2:03:09
    355FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:39:37Sami Lfman1:50:53
    356SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:39:44Emil Andersson1:57:46
    357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:39:49Janne Kivel2:02:29
    358LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:39:53Laimonas Caplikas2:12:09
    359FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:40:31Sami Finnil2:14:22
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:40:37Juha Prittinen2:10:51
    361FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:40:37Kimmo Mtt2:04:35
    362FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:40:39Juha Kivel1:51:23
    363FINMetshallitus (490)+1:40:43Niklas Bjrkqvist1:50:24
    364FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:40:47Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:51:03
    365FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:40:48Paavo Vtinen1:45:44
    366FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:40:49Simo Vnttinen1:47:57
    367FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:41:10Jouko Liuha1:49:23
    368FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:41:13Sami Nurmi2:10:45
    369FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:41:14Pyry Kettunen1:47:18
    370FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:41:14Marko Rautanen2:05:45
    371ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:41:17Ain Fjodorov1:50:55
    372FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:41:28Timo Mkel2:14:39
    373FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:41:39Asmo Vuorenp1:43:44
    374SWEUme OK (233)+1:41:54Christian Spoerry1:49:11
    375FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:41:55Miia Niittynen1:46:01
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:41:57Mikko Lassila1:39:35
    377FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:42:54Ari Ahonen2:02:31
    378SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:42:56Ronny Falk1:52:52
    379FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:42:58Mika Salo2:05:29
    380NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:43:12rjan Svaland Aas1:51:21
    381FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:43:15Juuso Hmlinen2:18:53
    382FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:43:24Antti Autio2:04:08
    383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:43:33Sami Klviinen1:53:37
    384FINRastiketut (433)+1:43:43Janne Matikainen2:02:20
    385SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:43:52Anders Bostrm2:05:54
    386FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:43:52Janne Virkki1:53:54
    387SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:43:55Andis Laveikis1:59:22
    388SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:43:59Mattias gren2:14:37
    389ESTSK100 (1775)+1:44:15Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:19:14
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:44:46Pekka Lammi2:13:36
    391LATA2 (275)+1:44:48Guntis Arnicans2:07:21
    392NORk-94 (353)+1:44:51Thor Mella1:43:07
    393ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:44:55Randy Korb1:56:06
    394FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:45:08Mika Nurmo1:55:28
    395FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:45:17Marko Haapakangas2:05:25
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:45:20Mikko Eklund2:06:12
    397SWEVsby OK (640)+1:45:26Lukas Olsson1:57:10
    398FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:45:32Mika Tonder1:57:28
    399FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:45:37Petteri Vuorinen2:01:41
    400FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:45:38Janne Runtti1:49:05
    401LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:46:04Didzis Viksne2:07:14
    402FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:46:06Markus Pessa2:00:31
    403GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:46:25Ed Catmur1:53:28
    404ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:46:26Martin Simpson1:52:00
    405FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:46:37Jrgen Nyman2:00:27
    406SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:46:39Simon Jakob1:48:33
    407FINSK Riski (1767)+1:46:42Juha Koskinen1:53:38
    408NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:46:51Sndre Saksther1:42:33
    409FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:46:53Jaakko Sorri1:45:05
    410FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:46:59Lasse Moilanen2:11:41
    411RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:47:06Evgeny Ivanenko1:42:49
    412FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:47:12Harri Poutiainen2:25:48
    413SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:47:13Jonas Giding2:06:52
    414FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:48:03Risto Metsl1:55:58
    415FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:48:15Juha Ylihrsil1:54:20
    416SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:48:27Michael Roethlisberger1:53:52
    417FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:48:37Joni Holmroos1:55:08
    418SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:48:43Andreas Fredriksson2:10:17
    419ESTJOKA (357)+1:48:44Kaarel Kallas1:55:51
    420FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:48:51Raimo Kariniemi1:47:43
    421FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:48:57Panu Karhu1:49:30
    422FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:49:26Henrik Lund2:07:11
    423FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:50:14Timo Hytnen2:02:25
    424FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:50:39Markus Airila1:43:57
    425FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:50:46Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:54:13
    426SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:50:53Stefan Bjurstedt2:01:26
    427FINMalax IF (478)+1:51:01Jonas Vesterback1:58:20
    428FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:51:33Janne Salo1:48:32
    429SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:51:53Ronny Liljegren1:58:36
    430SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:51:58Magnus Bergman1:54:56
    431LTUMedeina (572)+1:52:01Tomas Bogzinskas1:57:33
    432SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:52:02Thomas Huber2:07:34
    433NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:52:28Harri Luchsinger1:53:02
    434LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:52:30Edgars Bernans2:13:38
    435SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:52:30Fredrik Mkinen2:13:59
    436FINMADROG (450)+1:52:32Aki Koiranen1:59:11
    437SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:52:32Simon Nilsson2:18:27
    438FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:52:39Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:18:12
    439FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:53:48Tuomo Kauppinen2:03:40
    440FINIK Kronan (503)+1:53:48Jan Slotte1:56:51
    441SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:53:52Petter Lindh2:19:31
    442SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:54:32Nick Barrable1:51:22
    443FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:54:32Mikko Kimpi2:30:54
    444FINKorven Honka (422)+1:54:35Matti Huttunen2:00:57
    445FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:54:38Eetu Liukko1:57:12
    446FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:54:39Petri Hmlinen2:20:17
    447FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:54:41Niilo Lusila1:56:40
    448SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:54:42Sten Leandersson1:53:08
    449FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:54:42Olli Rantanen1:57:34
    450FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:54:47Esa Kuoppala1:51:47
    451SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:54:49Rickard Jonforsen1:59:39
    452NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:54:50Geir Myhr ien1:45:32
    453FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:54:53Joni Freeman1:55:20
    454FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:54:55Yvonne Gunell1:47:29
    455SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:54:56Hampus Mller2:24:00
    456FINIF Minken (423)+1:55:38Tomas Wikblom2:15:07
    457ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:55:48Sven Oras2:16:42
    458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:55:57Pekka Myllykoski2:04:07
    459FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:56:07Niila Ahokas1:42:09
    460FINSK-0K (542)+1:56:09Jaakko Pitknen2:04:37
    461FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:56:10Tapani Naakka1:49:22
    462FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:56:12Gesa Molnar2:04:07
    463FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:56:14Timo Pohjolainen2:15:02
    464FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:56:24Pasi Antikainen1:58:50
    465FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:56:25Juuso Pimi1:50:39
    466FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:56:28Antti Mattila2:14:59
    467SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:56:50Jan Moberg1:57:13
    468SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:56:51Ingemar kerman2:02:30
    469FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:56:59Ilpo Viippola1:45:13
    470FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:57:01Jaakko Soivio1:59:12
    471NORSkien OK (778)+1:57:06Gisle Nyster1:57:35
    472FINKela (773)+1:57:09Santtu Sainio1:55:58
    473FINSolf IK (554)+1:57:14Caj Snickars1:53:59
    474FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:57:15Eero Hirvikoski2:01:54
    475SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:57:16Kiril Yovchev2:20:57
    476FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:57:17Mika Lammi2:22:48
    477FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:57:18Risto Krkkinen1:56:18
    478FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:57:19Mika Hakala2:15:24
    479NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:57:29Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:50:52
    480FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:57:30Jari Hmlinen2:02:34
    481FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:57:33Roope Lohikoski2:00:08
    482SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:57:37Janne Selkl1:49:04
    483FINSweco (405)+1:57:49Jussi Kallioniemi2:01:39
    484FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:57:54Ville Nyknen1:57:30
    485FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:57:57Joonas Savola1:53:49
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:58:00Marko Haapiainen2:02:24
    487FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:58:06Markus Saarinen1:50:36
    488FINKompa (1651)+1:58:07Anssi Tervonen1:57:13
    489FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:58:10Tuulia Viberg1:50:27
    490SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:58:11Christer Carlsson1:55:12
    491FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:58:13Sami Rouvila2:03:15
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:58:19Harri Koski2:16:26
    493FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:58:19Antti Rusanen1:58:49
    494SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:58:23Mats berg2:00:55
    495FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:58:25Antti Nousiainen2:02:37
    496LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:58:26Janis Butans1:55:08
    497FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:58:29Timo Natunen2:00:35
    498FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:58:29Jarkko Rajala2:28:55
    499FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:58:30Juha Sippola1:51:21
    500FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:58:30Mika Hiltunen2:01:40
    501FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:58:33Timo Suuriniemi1:57:31
    502FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:58:35Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:55:34
    503FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:58:36Teemu Pietil1:51:09
    504FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:58:37Mikko Ylinen2:16:50
    505LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:58:38Artis Dobulis2:01:25
    506SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:58:45Laurent Baumgartner2:03:22
    507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:58:49Mika Vkevinen2:10:15
    508SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:58:55Krister Gumaelius2:03:27
    509SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:58:58Jonas Nylund2:04:14
    510SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:59:13Andreas Zeijlon2:07:09
    511FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:59:13Pasi Koistinen2:04:41
    512FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:59:17Jussi Piirainen2:07:18
    513FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:59:18Kai Kamila1:55:44
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:59:19Juha Uitto1:52:11
    515SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:59:26Oskar Backlund2:19:17
    516FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:59:30Ossi Jrvinen2:14:16
    517ESPImperdible (551)+1:59:46Ramon Garcia2:07:44
    518FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:59:48Visa Metsl1:58:52
    519FINIntersport (541)+1:59:51Jukka Pinola1:48:08
    520FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:59:52Teemu Tauriainen2:17:28
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:59:57Mikko Tommola1:53:59
    522SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:00:00Jonatan Larsson1:53:10
    523FINKeparDI (437)+2:00:08Mikko Haikonen2:10:08
    524FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:00:10Anders Hjerpe1:52:04
    525SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:00:10Matthias Wittwer2:03:00
    526FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:00:28Teuvo Pysti2:11:33
    527NORIK Grane (509)+2:00:46Thorbjrn Vrp2:08:13
    528FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:00:57Joonas Notkola2:22:55
    529FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:01:07Tommi Tuhkalehti1:47:48
    530FINSAL (703)+2:01:17Kimmo Berg1:46:40
    531FINIK Falken (565)+2:01:35Sren Jansson2:09:04
    532FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:01:39Esa Lampi2:15:53
    533FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:01:40Tony Lagerroos1:59:37
    534FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:02:03Timo Heikkil1:57:46
    535FINSukK 83 (600)+2:02:50Taneli Suomala1:51:57
    536SUIOl Norska (410)+2:02:56Daniel Hadorn2:01:34
    537FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:02:59Janne Keisanen1:47:19
    538FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:03:07Matti Kattelus2:13:09
    539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:03:11Topias Peltonen1:58:11
    540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:03:13Kimmo Koivuniemi2:01:30
    541FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:03:14Antti Vyrynen2:03:43
    542FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:03:15Petteri Heino2:09:16
    543FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:03:19Ossi Kangas2:18:30
    544FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:03:21Hanhela Veli-Matti1:56:07
    545FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:03:27Heikki Leppnen2:09:23
    546FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:03:31Harri Lammi1:56:48
    547RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:03:32Sergey Pavlov2:02:31
    548FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:03:37Tuomas Peltola2:21:13
    549FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:03:50Ina Westerlund2:03:49
    550SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:03:52Peter Nordstrm1:53:24
    551FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:03:54Heikki Vallbacka2:13:35
    552FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:03:56Timo Etula2:01:36
    553RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:04:02Pavel Sisoev2:02:00
    554ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:04:10Mati Mgi2:00:27
    555FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:04:16Kari Ojalainen2:02:14
    556RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:04:18Alex Minakov2:22:28
    557FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:04:20Tapio Mannila2:08:35
    558SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:04:37Henrik Andersson1:46:35
    559FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:04:51Timo Pietarinen1:55:45
    560NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:04:53Helge Gisholt1:45:07
    561FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:04:53Timo Grhn1:49:58
    562FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:05:03Tuomas Maisala1:48:36
    563FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:05:06Juha Latvala1:55:15
    564FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:05:08Jaakko Kulmala1:59:04
    565FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:05:12Kimmo Rauhamki2:10:03
    566FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:05:15Markku Ritanotko2:44:22
    567FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:05:16Tuomas Kinnunen2:00:05
    568SWEOK Msen (331)+2:05:17Tobias Kronhelm2:21:22
    569FINSK Mortis (492)+2:05:20Markus Nissi2:11:17
    570FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:05:20Arto Vainiomki2:00:26
    571SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:05:21Erik Nygren-Whlin1:58:14
    572LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:05:28Tadas Kazlauskas1:50:59
    573NORLarvik OK (476)+2:05:46Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:01:37
    574FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:05:52Sami Liponkoski2:32:21
    575ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:05:57Allar Kivil1:48:32
    576FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:06:01Antti Nisonen1:51:21
    577FINRastitykki (540)+2:06:07Mika Martikainen2:04:41
    578ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:06:11Priit Overus2:01:24
    579FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:06:33Mikko Valkama2:02:35
    580FINKoukut (906)+2:06:37Markus Kuvaja2:09:08
    581FINMurut (470)+2:06:39Matleena Bostrm2:05:30
    582SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:06:50Erik Gohde2:18:29
    583FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:06:59Mikko Karppinen2:04:33
    584FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:07:17Jani Nummi2:14:30
    585FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:07:19Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:25
    586FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:07:25Mikko Pussinen1:54:05
    587SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:07:27Johan E Kgler2:25:44
    588FINOscar Software (1045)+2:07:28Pendikainen Pavel2:01:03
    589FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:07:33Vesa Suominen1:45:10
    590FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:07:34Marko Jaatinen2:01:44
    591FINThinkers (930)+2:07:37Mikko Sainio1:59:11
    592FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:07:41Hannu Tiainen2:27:02
    593FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:07:45Seppo Koskinen1:52:35
    594FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:07:49Juhani Koivisto2:13:54
    595FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:07:50Niko Nilsen2:01:10
    596FINTurun Visat (698)+2:08:06Erik Keerberg2:04:46
    597FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:08:16Jussi Nokelainen2:04:15
    598FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:08:24Tuomas Ojanen2:06:37
    599SWEOK sterker (307)+2:08:25Pontus Bergstrm1:59:24
    600FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:08:35Tom A Karlsen1:53:47
    601FINTYTSU (1746)+2:08:39Miika Ruokonen1:51:54
    602FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:08:40Asko Toropainen2:04:44
    603FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:08:52Paavo Vesterinen2:09:00
    604FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:08:56Tuomas Hyypp1:51:38
    605FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:08:56Juhani Ylnen2:05:09
    606FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:09:00Joni rmnen2:05:10
    607FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:09:04Ville Kernen2:26:10
    608FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:10:06Juhana Pakkasmaa2:06:04
    609FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:10:07Manu Heinmki1:56:01
    610SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:10:10Mats Luspa2:05:51
    611FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:10:29Mikko Piispa1:56:52
    612FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:10:38Mikko Suihkonen2:21:56
    613FINSCA Finland (851)+2:10:43Miika Porkka2:13:20
    614LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:10:48Agris Robs2:18:57
    615RUSLegenda (289)+2:10:49Aleksander Angelov1:52:55
    616SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:10:52Fabian Ringli1:45:02
    617FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:10:52Juhani Rauhalammi1:43:19
    618FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:10:54Terho Puustinen2:18:51
    619SWERns OK (531)+2:10:55Magnus Ohlin2:10:37
    620FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:10:58Jouko Niemi1:59:18
    621FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:10:58Teemu Planting1:48:34
    622FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:11:06Ilkka Mikkola2:04:13
    623FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:11:31Kari-Veli Niemi1:57:18
    624FINKops (1056)+2:11:51Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:49:41
    625FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:11:51Marko Hmlinen2:10:22
    626SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:12:07Ulf Nilsson2:23:13
    627LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:12:10Arnis Saltums2:02:47
    628FINBeach Boys (496)+2:12:12Ville Koskenvuo1:56:15
    629FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:12:14Magnus Hellstrm2:00:42
    630FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:12:16Kari Koivumki2:18:18
    631FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:12:16Tuomas Mkinen1:47:58
    632FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:12:16Mika Manninen1:56:34
    633SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:12:18Markus Bieri2:11:29
    634FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:12:20Arto Yl-Kotola1:54:33
    635FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:12:28Eemil Hyppnen2:06:07
    636SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:12:34Marielle Larsson2:00:42
    637FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:12:36Juha Partanen1:56:28
    638ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:12:38Benet Totusaus1:51:05
    639FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:12:39Lauri Lindberg2:04:16
    640FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:12:40Jaakko Niemi2:06:03
    641SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:12:42Anders Edvardsson2:17:29
    642FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:12:43Mikko Mkel2:01:15
    643FINEP-40 (1601)+2:12:46Joonas Paulin1:56:19
    644FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:12:53Markus Saramki1:56:24
    645BELHamok (735)+2:12:57Jeroen Hoekx1:59:07
    646FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:12:58Tero Suutari2:01:10
    647FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:13:02Matti Toivio2:02:04
    648FINFirstbeat (532)+2:13:05Tuomas Romppainen2:22:03
    649RUSIzhora (654)+2:13:07Valera Deshko2:10:23
    650FINOtava (871)+2:13:11Mikki Lehtonen1:52:20
    651ESTOK West (507)+2:13:11Ragnar Kruusla1:58:48
    652FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:13:24jyrki pietil1:57:33
    653FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:13:25Eero-Matti Vainio1:49:54
    654FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:13:31Timo Saaranen2:15:08
    655FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:13:35Arto Malmberg2:07:13
    656FINOC Toffee (361)+2:13:37Sami Tuhkanen2:07:35
    657FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:13:43Jens Ove Hgnabba2:19:54
    658FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:13:52Juha Kuusisto2:00:47
    659LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:13:54Martins Platacis1:57:48
    660FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:14:00Taito Jeskanen1:59:56
    661ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:14:02Sven Luks2:05:45
    662FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:14:13Jarkko Hepokangas2:26:01
    663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:14:16Kari Salonen2:00:39
    664FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:14:18Patrik Wrnman2:06:36
    665FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:14:19Mikko Vainio2:11:35
    666FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:14:20Markku Taskila1:57:20
    667FINVTT (1100)+2:14:23Eemeli Hytnen2:00:22
    668FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:14:26Esa Saarijrvi1:51:36
    669FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:14:31Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:52:16
    670FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:14:32Teemu Laine2:02:37
    671FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:14:36Kari Hakuli2:21:28
    672FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:14:37Jouko Jrnefelt1:52:59
    673FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:14:38Olli Hmlinen1:58:54
    674FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:14:38Mikael Ingman2:15:02
    675FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:14:39Antti Lehtineva2:12:15
    676FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:14:42Anna-Sofia Marila1:59:11
    677FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:14:45Juho Marila2:14:31
    678FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:14:51Eemeli Laine2:05:05
    679RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:15:02Dmitrii Kononov2:10:58
    680FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:15:04Kari Lahti2:11:08
    681ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:15:13Enn Jaama2:01:45
    682NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:15:22Vegard Hansen1:54:56
    683NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:15:26Agnar Renolen2:13:49
    684FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:15:27Tuomo Stenberg1:52:10
    685RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:15:27Evgeniy Vatochkin2:02:14
    686FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:15:32Pertti Oikarinen2:32:53
    687FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:15:43Jorma Kauppila2:02:12
    688FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:16:22Sami Virta2:09:49
    689SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:16:27Peter Larsson2:02:51
    690ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:16:30Ahti Bleive2:20:18
    691FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:16:30Janne Hyvrinen2:16:56
    692SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:16:31Moa Kjellstrand2:00:59
    693FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:16:33Samuli Heino1:51:07
    694FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:16:41Ari Paganus2:22:21
    695SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:16:43Jonas Eriksson2:01:30
    696FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:16:44Jani Mntytrm1:54:29
    697FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:16:45Aarto Hirvi2:04:17
    698FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:16:53Ville Uusivirta2:03:12
    699FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:16:57Mikko ri2:12:24
    700SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:17:02Jan Hansson2:21:12
    701FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:17:09Aki Permki2:36:17
    702FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:17:11Pietari Korhonen2:15:42
    703FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:17:13Jaakko Nyrhinen2:03:07
    704SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:17:13Pr Svensson2:10:29
    705FINValtra (826)+2:17:19Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:57:59
    706FINOK Jorren (642)+2:17:23Jon Engstrm2:10:14
    707SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:17:29Christer Brostrm2:51:03
    708LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:17:40Juris Ritums2:06:04
    709FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:17:53Mikko Saarinen1:56:12
    710FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:18:12Antti Salmi1:56:16
    711FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:18:17Jyrki Nieminen2:05:45
    712SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:18:24Jan Stridh2:18:21
    713FINEndurance (538)+2:18:26Tero Hyppl2:00:37
    714FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:18:27Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:01:17
    715SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:18:29sa Otterbjrk2:05:10
    716FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:18:32Pasi Poikonen2:09:22
    717FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:18:36Jarkko Tuomola2:03:53
    718RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:18:38Nikolay Krylov1:56:47
    719FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:18:45Heikki Koskinen2:06:51
    720FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:18:50Tommi Alanko2:04:11
    721FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:19:04Juha Koskenvuo2:04:45
    722SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:19:16Hugo Flordal1:59:58
    723FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:19:29Niko Paavola2:05:17
    724FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:19:30Taneli Korpinen1:42:18
    725FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:19:33Timo Hyppnen2:03:59
    726FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:19:34Arttu Heikkil1:55:09
    727FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:19:41Tommi Lahtonen2:04:40
    728FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:19:42Tomi Suominen1:59:45
    729FINJuntit OK (574)+2:19:43Tomi Maksimainen2:06:35
    730FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:19:44Marko Haapakoski2:11:38
    731FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:19:46Jan Lindfors2:18:27
    732LATBriksnis (1054)+2:19:49Edijs Smits2:11:33
    733FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:19:50Heikki Kekoni2:19:35
    734FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:19:53Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:10:05
    735FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:19:55Jan Alden2:03:32
    736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:19:57Petri Ketola2:07:14
    737FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:19:58Veijo Salmi1:57:41
    738FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:19:59Heikki Viinikainen1:59:28
    739FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:20:01Teemu Jrvenp2:01:44
    740FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:20:06Juho Koskinen2:03:38
    741FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:20:15Esko Jussila2:17:17
    742FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:20:25Vesa Lassila1:57:17
    743FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:20:35Masa Juutilainen2:22:22
    744FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:20:36Matti Kilpi2:27:42
    745FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:20:51Juha Sinkkonen2:16:05
    746FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:20:59Henri Koponen2:15:41
    747FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:21:02Matti Valonen2:06:43
    748FINTeam Lost (722)+2:21:07Tatu Pulkkinen2:24:51
    749FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:21:15Henrikki Hakala2:03:42
    750FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:21:21Petri Taipale2:12:27
    751FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:21:22Stefan Fiskars2:07:53
    752FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:21:26Jyrki Simovaara2:12:00
    753FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:21:26Olli Tala1:52:13
    754FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:21:28Jussi Kknen1:56:45
    755ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:21:29Hendri Parrol2:39:03
    756FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:21:42Jukka Behm2:33:02
    757FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:21:43Pasi Turunen2:00:04
    758FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:21:46Roope Kuusisto1:59:47
    759FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:21:54Pasi Saastamoinen2:30:58
    760FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:22:00Timo Hietaoja1:59:00
    761FINIF land (391)+2:22:02Lars Janlv2:20:02
    762FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:22:04Seppo Jylh2:07:23
    763FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:22:11Petteri Lindblom2:09:22
    764FINOC Puisto (649)+2:22:21Meronen Juha2:11:50
    765FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:22:23Petteri Arovainio1:57:20
    766LATVeselava (976)+2:22:24Janis Actins2:09:00
    767FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:22:45Mikko Rapakko2:05:24
    768FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:23:00Mikko Mutka2:10:15
    769FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:23:03Mika Talvisilta2:09:49
    770FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:23:09Risto Kolstela2:00:09
    771FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:23:13Antti Lindqvist2:14:01
    772FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:23:24Pertti Lappalainen1:59:38
    773FINLynx 5 (739)+2:23:27Juha Tilli2:00:31
    774FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:23:28Olli Lahtomki2:01:19
    775FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:23:30Arto Vesamo1:59:19
    776FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:23:40Jukka Hyytiinen2:18:10
    777ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:23:46Einar Luup2:23:26
    778FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:23:47Hannu Hiltula2:03:11
    779FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:23:51Aarre Asikainen2:13:34
    780FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:24:04Jukka Sydnoja2:01:56
    781NORNeed for speed (748)+2:24:04Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:29:47
    782FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:24:06Antti Puhakka2:19:59
    783FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:24:23Eppu Lumme2:07:57
    784FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:24:25Aleksi Inkinen2:20:39
    785FINKerkesix (1581)+2:24:31Jarmo Aho2:11:44
    786GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:24:32Richard Purkis1:49:33
    787FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:24:36Jussi Hietala1:57:58
    788FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:24:39Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:08:15
    789FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:24:40Mika Elo1:58:51
    790FINFujitsu (743)+2:24:41Pasi Laurila1:51:23
    791FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:24:43Vili Kuuttila1:50:55
    792SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:24:49Fritz Aebi2:06:52
    793FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:24:52Juhani Penttil2:07:39
    794FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:25:00Ossi Valtonen2:15:51
    795FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:25:02Juha Kankaanp2:12:11
    796FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:25:03Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:19:54
    797FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:25:10Jari Jrvinen2:22:17
    798FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:25:11Ville Sampolahti1:58:45
    799FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:25:14Matti Roininen1:59:51
    800FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:25:16Juha Koski2:32:46
    801FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:25:16Anssi Laine2:01:40
    802FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:25:20Vesa Laapas2:21:48
    803FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:25:21Tuomas Salminen2:23:08
    804FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:25:30Timo Jaarinen2:00:33
    805FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:25:30Jussi Kauppila1:56:31
    806FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:25:34Pertti Tuomi2:17:09
    807FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:25:35Matias Hovi2:32:07
    808FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:25:36Esa Honkonen2:10:09
    809FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:25:36Timo Riissanen2:05:18
    810FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:25:37Raul Hindov2:17:12
    811FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:25:37Tuomo Tompuri2:19:27
    812FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:25:39Jori Knskoski2:04:09
    813FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:25:40Anssi Keskisaari2:24:05
    814FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:25:45Timo Tavast2:17:56
    815FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:25:47Pauli Ojanper2:31:58
    816FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:25:47Vesa Venlinen2:18:35
    817SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:25:49Ronnie Andersson2:26:08
    818FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:25:49Aleksi Nystrm2:22:15
    819FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:25:51Markku Kauppinen2:29:58
    820FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:25:52Otso Ikonen2:21:16
    821FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:25:56Juho Kangasniemi2:32:22
    822FINNCS Sport (484)+2:25:58Pasi Heino2:10:58
    823FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:26:17Tomi Peltoniemi1:59:00
    824FINBitcomp (915)+2:26:24Janne Kivel2:01:32
    825FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:26:26Juha Nyyssnen2:28:18
    826SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:26:44Stefan Nordstrm2:28:34
    827FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:26:46Pertti Salo2:04:57
    828FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:27:01Aleksi Hellman1:51:39
    829FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:27:04Tomi Kanniainen1:55:57
    830FINHerraseura (847)+2:27:05Pekka Jokela2:07:00
    831FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:27:11Arto Ahonen2:13:13
    832FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:27:15Boris Durnov2:01:29
    833SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:27:24Roger Linden2:16:19
    834FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:27:26Toni Kalliokoski2:04:16
    835FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:27:35Heidi Liljestrm2:05:07
    836FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:27:38Kari Mamia2:45:28
    837FINIK rnen (682)+2:27:44Jussi Mkinen2:21:24
    838SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:28:05Hkan Palm2:04:38
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:28:16Seppo Konttajrvi2:14:08
    840FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:28:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:08:21
    841FINAtria (754)+2:29:07Mauno Lemettinen2:09:44
    842FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:29:08Vesa Pitknen2:29:37
    843FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:29:28Rainer Rbb1:54:45
    844FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:29:43Hannu Kosonen2:01:22
    845FINBasware (1689)+2:29:46Timo Anttila2:15:36
    846FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:29:49Pyry Ruusunen2:09:29
    847FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:29:50Sami Hmlinen2:17:13
    848FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:29:55Torsti Thtinen2:19:09
    849FINSolita (522)+2:30:04Tero Heittola1:53:18
    850FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:30:15Olavi Junttila2:29:50
    851SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:30:18Magnus hling1:51:51
    852FINOK Kristina (852)+2:30:24Jari Pitkkoski2:16:51
    853FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:30:37Pietu Kutinlahti2:07:58
    854FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:31:08Mikko Minkkinen2:08:37
    855FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:31:11Jukka Saario2:21:24
    856FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:31:23Mikko Kesl2:02:06
    857FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:31:24Jani Ruusunen2:13:23
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:31:28Antti Kumara2:14:06
    859FINNagu IF (1668)+2:31:30Nikolai Salonen2:27:28
    860FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:31:33Mikko Helminen2:22:48
    861FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:31:37Juho Rnkk2:12:01
    862LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:31:47Dainis Krasovskis2:03:31
    863FINHnt SK (812)+2:31:51Riku Heikkil2:07:07
    864FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:31:54Anne Kiijrvi2:25:27
    865FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:31:59Pasi Hyyrylinen2:28:13
    866FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:32:07Vesa-Matti Routsi2:18:17
    867FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:32:10Janne Autero1:57:12
    868FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:32:10Markku Nurminen2:46:20
    869FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:32:11Jari Mtt2:05:34
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:32:13Per Grande2:14:14
    871FINRajaveljet (864)+2:32:13Ariel Aatsinki2:14:54
    872FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:32:15Jyri Eskelinen2:30:46
    873FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:32:17Erkki Linna2:03:53
    874FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:32:37Jari Jrvinen2:09:48
    875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:32:50Tuomas Tommola1:59:58
    876SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:32:56Thomas Nilsson2:01:04
    877FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:33:08Mark Saunders2:01:52
    878ESTBona Fide (798)+2:33:09Mairolt Kakko2:11:01
    879FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:33:12Pekka Norri1:57:42
    880FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:33:13Katri Niittymki2:15:45
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:33:14Jukka Tani2:07:53
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:33:16Hannu Kortetjrvi2:09:28
    883FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:33:18Esa Tuokko2:03:44
    884FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:33:36Mikko Mannari2:09:56
    885FINVincit (931)+2:33:49Ville Houttu2:11:03
    886FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:33:57Mikko Koutonen2:16:19
    887NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:34:05yvind Thmt2:41:00
    888FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:34:06Jani Kurhinen2:15:41
    889FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:34:07Pasi Lyyluoma2:16:18
    890FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:34:09Visnen Paavo2:23:59
    891FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:34:11Jari Kauppinen2:25:19
    892FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:34:26Jani Kurppa2:19:10
    893FINIisu (780)+2:34:40Ari-Pekka Liedes2:08:19
    894FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:34:45Ville Honkanen2:14:49
    895FINHakuliset (1022)+2:34:46Laura Hakulinen2:54:41
    896FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:35:30Bjrn Rosenqvist2:16:08
    897FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:35:32Mikko Heilala2:29:42
    898FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:36:24Kim Paavola2:36:05
    899FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:36:58Simo Jskelinen1:57:35
    900FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:37:07Jussi Houttu2:01:25
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:37:29Kimmo Laine2:17:49
    902FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:37:41Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:17:11
    903FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:37:53Natalia Gurtchenkova2:20:28
    904FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:37:54Antti Karru2:20:11
    905FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:37:57Klaus Kauko2:30:33
    906FINVnkypannu (816)+2:38:00Teemu Partio2:00:24
    907FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:38:02Juho Friman2:17:49
    908FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:38:02Tommi Nietosjrvi1:57:12
    909FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:38:04Kim Rundell2:01:41
    910FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:38:06Jukka Pohjonen1:51:30
    911FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:38:08Rauli Raitolampi2:23:10
    912FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:38:10Jussi Seppl2:15:33
    913LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:38:16Jonas Wolff2:05:12
    914FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:38:32Joona Mnnist2:29:29
    915FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:38:42Juho Lehto2:15:57
    916FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:38:44Teemu Tukiainen2:04:42
    917FINOK77 6 (769)+2:38:57Jori Arrakoski1:49:26
    918FINRastihaukat (487)+2:39:00Kim Metso2:28:52
    919FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:39:00Lauri Vuori2:15:55
    920FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:39:01Tapio Yli-Karro2:32:54
    921FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:39:03Perttu Immaisi2:05:14
    922FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:39:05Harri Leinikka2:14:24
    923FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:39:12Jarkko Jermakka2:15:29
    924FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:39:15Jussi Veijola2:18:25
    925FINHal Bro (656)+2:39:18Tommi Putkuri1:58:16
    926FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:39:20Mari Koivunen2:13:08
    927FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:39:22Heikki Siivari2:14:54
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:39:26Topi Laaksonen2:25:24
    929FINTukes (726)+2:39:34Jari Tuomi2:25:39
    930FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:39:41Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:01:59
    931FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:39:45Mikko Hautere2:10:36
    932NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:40:01Jostein Kvakland1:44:01
    933FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:40:07Niilo Liuhto2:20:51
    934FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:40:10Pauli Torri2:19:26
    935FINMaasillat (977)+2:40:20Antti Maasilta1:57:31
    936FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:40:27Niko Torvela2:16:47
    937FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:40:40Kaarle Lounela1:59:58
    938FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:40:40Antti Norkio2:16:59
    939FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:40:43Tuomo Ratia2:33:18
    940FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:40:51Aarne Hakanen2:08:10
    941FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:40:54Juuso Tupitsa2:44:14
    942FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:40:55Petri Kuva2:19:21
    943FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:40:56Sami Turunen2:02:42
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:40:56Jaakko Turto2:12:42
    945GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:41:00Calum Coombs2:03:19
    946FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:41:04Pyry Rahkila2:07:26
    947SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:41:09Alexander Nilsson2:31:42
    948FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:41:18Aleksi Rsnen2:24:20
    949FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:41:18Antti Kirjavainen2:13:22
    950FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:41:18Petri Saksala2:03:18
    951FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:41:20Antero Korpela2:27:17
    952FINCage (1046)+2:41:21Anssi Rusi2:13:18
    953FINPelikassit (650)+2:41:21Juha Mhnen2:20:47
    954SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:41:21Reto Pusterla2:07:55
    955SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:41:24Andres Laas1:57:18
    956LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:41:26Valdis Lepiksons2:13:42
    957SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:41:27Gian-Reto Schaad2:09:29
    958FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:41:27Juha Kuuluvainen2:20:47
    959FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:41:30Jussi Lautala2:31:11
    960FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:41:34Eetu Marjakangas2:08:46
    961FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:41:49Antti Korhonen2:19:05
    962FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:41:52Jarkko Rihko2:20:00
    963FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:42:04Mika Rinta-Keturi2:20:17
    964FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:42:08Teemu Vuorenp2:18:10
    965FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:42:10Jukka Ruusunen2:11:39
    966FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:42:26Sami Kmrinen2:10:13
    967SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:42:43Per Gusts1:56:43
    968FINeLadies (1604)+2:43:02Mervi Heinaro2:18:36
    969FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:43:09Marius Ptashekas2:30:38
    970FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:43:14Jani Aiha2:06:41
    971FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:43:17Ilkka Sillanp2:16:40
    972FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:43:17Timo Neuvonen2:36:30
    973FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:43:19Petri Vliharju2:19:53
    974FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:43:20Eero Koskivirta2:47:25
    975FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:43:22Toni Venlinen2:19:12
    976FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:43:22Arttu Yli-Pietil2:05:16
    977FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:43:23Jermu Kujanp2:13:29
    978SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:43:37Alois Achermann2:05:41
    979FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:44:00Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:27:56
    980FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:44:15Mikko Pynnnen2:09:03
    981FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:44:16Verneri Nieminen2:06:53
    982FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:44:20Esa Rantasalo2:17:23
    983SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:44:38Julia Davidsson2:11:57
    984FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:44:43Lauri Vainio2:30:25
    985FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:44:50Jukka Auvinen1:57:05
    986FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:45:00Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:18:10
    987FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:45:02Ilkka Lassila1:59:37
    988FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:45:04Eero Jalonen2:01:32
    989FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:45:10Nikolai Muurman2:01:14
    990FINHollmenit (1706)+2:45:15Iiro Hollmn2:22:26
    991FINWrtsil (799)+2:45:16Niclas Hagns2:12:58
    992FINsalparasti (874)+2:45:16Tuomas Liukkonen1:58:04
    993FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:45:19Eero Kahila2:09:24
    994FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:45:21Ville Helenius2:22:24
    995FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:45:23Mika Piha2:14:03
    996FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:45:25Heikki Kyt2:25:39
    997FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:45:28Anssi Kokkonen1:54:48
    998SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:45:29Mikael Davidsson2:30:03
    999FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:45:32Ville Huomolin1:58:34
    1000FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:45:33Esa Leppniemi2:08:32
    1001FINHirviveikot (827)+2:45:34Mikko Olkkonen2:20:55
    1002FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:45:36Sergej Popov1:59:57
    1003FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:45:36Mikael Tervaskanto2:13:45
    1004FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:45:45Ilkka Vnsk2:25:16
    1005FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:45:47Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:11:51
    1006FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:45:49Arto Tammi2:55:54
    1007FINFuturice (1237)+2:45:50Tuomo Hakaoja2:12:29
    1008FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:45:53Satu Paalanen2:09:39
    1009FINSettiijt (480)+2:45:56Asko Hmlinen2:08:31
    1010FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:45:56Juha Mntyl2:17:08
    1011FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:45:56Jyrki Kerminen2:20:26
    1012FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:46:04Mika Mikkola2:09:20
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:46:10Ilpo Pitkniemi2:12:45
    1014FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:46:10Heikki Korppi2:18:54
    1015FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:46:11Janne Mankinen2:29:19
    1016FINFTA (741)+2:46:36Janne Tuovila2:23:22
    1017FINKotipojat (801)+2:46:43Tuomo Pesonen2:23:48
    1018FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:46:45Markku Nikki2:09:07
    1019FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:47:09Jani Lehmuskoski2:07:37
    1020FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:47:12Juha Murtomki2:09:08
    1021FINAron Haka (932)+2:47:15Sakari Herrala2:15:25
    1022FINAjolinja (970)+2:47:16Ari Jskelinen2:24:00
    1023FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:47:28Tommi Hiltunen2:13:27
    1024FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:47:33Jukka Kataja2:45:43
    1025FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:47:33Kim Seppnen2:10:52
    1026FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:47:35Iiro Mkel2:13:21
    1027FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:47:38Riku Vlivaara2:42:51
    1028FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:47:41Pekka Kettunen2:28:12
    1029FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:47:41Olli Savolainen2:13:59
    1030FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:47:46Markku Tuominen2:21:02
    1031FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:47:56Jani Vahala2:14:20
    1032FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:48:01Erno Levniemi2:32:01
    1033SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:48:09Sara Nordvall Forsberg2:52:50
    1034FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:48:09Pekka Laitinen2:09:54
    1035FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:48:17Reima Veijalainen2:28:47
    1036FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:48:31Arto Korhonen2:22:14
    1037FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:48:42Otto Kumpulainen2:15:42
    1038FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:48:55Slava Ilchenko2:30:58
    1039FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:49:00Esa Haaranen2:23:28
    1040FINMacGregor (808)+2:49:05Jussi Rosenstrm2:00:56
    1041FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:49:08Tuukka Tuomela2:25:51
    1042FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:49:10Samuli Teittinen2:28:21
    1043FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:49:11Lauri Kontkanen1:59:50
    1044FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:49:13Petri Thnen2:17:25
    1045FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:49:15Marko Mustonen2:17:43
    1046FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:49:20Juha Vornanen2:05:52
    1047FINHRUP (1171)+2:49:30Juha Sepponen2:23:48
    1048FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:49:40Milla Lohikainen2:13:14
    1049FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:49:44Tuomas Hiltunen2:43:57
    1050FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:49:55Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:30
    1051FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:50:25Timo Torniainen2:23:54
    1052LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:50:27Martins Kruze1:56:51
    1053FINBuildercom (1134)+2:50:39Tuomas Koponen2:17:49
    1054FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:50:43Harri Jakobsson2:56:36
    1055FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:50:45Lauri Kentt2:09:25
    1056FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:50:47Petri Hmlinen2:17:59
    1057FINEDX (785)+2:50:49Harri Hakaste2:26:42
    1058FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:50:50Jukka Salonen2:23:34
    1059FINTeam Azure (758)+2:50:52Tommi Lainema2:17:06
    1060FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:50:54Toni Knuutila2:04:40
    1061FINKTTO (1178)+2:50:56Lauri Jauhiainen2:22:01
    1062FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:50:57Vesa Jussila2:24:50
    1063FINHappyOrNot (1126)+2:51:00Risto Kataja2:45:33
    1064FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:51:03Ari Koskela2:11:34
    1065FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:51:05Eero-Pekka Ilen2:27:47
    1066FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:51:05Kimmo Mki2:27:17
    1067FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:51:07Mikael Sundstrm2:18:39
    1068SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:51:22Johan tting2:27:50
    1069FINKanuuna (1117)+2:51:36Kimmo Kuitunen2:28:29
    1070FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:51:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:32:10
    1071FINSito (873)+2:51:48Paavo Hurskainen2:34:57
    1072FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:51:51Lasse Kalliomaa2:38:27
    1073FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:51:54Markku Karro2:33:11
    1074FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:52:02Vesa Oksanen2:22:40
    1075FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:52:033 Sport in Muhos2:21:12
    1076NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:53:01Ulrik Thisted2:17:00
    1077FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:53:02Tapani Jaakkola2:18:39
    1078FINOpusCapita (777)+2:53:04Toni Paloheimo2:20:20
    1079FINLettupojat (919)+2:53:07Antti Flander2:17:52
    1080FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:53:08Lauri Sumanen2:25:00
    1081FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:53:09Janne Korkalainen2:18:08
    1082FINATQsi (1217)+2:53:11Aki Hietala2:25:19
    1083FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:53:15Ville Varis2:22:52
    1084FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:53:18Mika Kilpelinen2:12:25
    1085FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:53:21Pentti Mykrlaakso2:30:30
    1086FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:53:34Bo Johansson2:13:07
    1087FINOP (845)+2:53:40Pami Pihlstrm2:53:27
    1088FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+2:53:43Tero Jussinmki2:33:49
    1089FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:53:47Pekka Lehtiniemi2:26:33
    1090FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:53:47Lasse Tommila2:26:01
    1091FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:53:48Ville Viljaranta2:37:18
    1092FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:54:07Mika Kortesmaa2:06:19
    1093FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:54:11Timo Ahlroth2:16:43
    1094FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:54:12Pirkka Annila2:10:34
    1095FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:54:22Olli Nikkari2:14:18
    1096FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:54:27Petri Jrvinen2:20:23
    1097FINKoovee 6 (817)+2:54:31Jukka Suojanen2:37:13
    1098FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:54:31Erkki Tuovila2:31:28
    1099FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:54:35Seppo Vtinen2:29:28
    1100FINOutotec (894)+2:54:38Kari Elomki2:42:55
    1101FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:54:46Anders Ingman2:20:03
    1102FINKananpojat (882)+2:54:47Kai Kyckling2:24:19
    1103FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:54:54Antti Hannuniemi2:17:34
    1104FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:54:57Jarkko Korkiakoski2:31:53
    1105FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:55:04Juhani Matilainen2:23:56
    1106FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:55:07Arto Nummela2:24:12
    1107FINKaakon Eranto (704)+2:55:08Seppo Kylliinen2:35:25
    1108FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+2:55:22Markku Riitaoja2:32:57
    1109FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+2:55:22Marko Andsten2:34:47
    1110FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:55:24Sami Hltt2:16:14
    1111FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:55:37Maija Heikkil2:16:54
    1112FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:55:40Pauli Salminen2:22:40
    1113FINNeliveto (1236)+2:55:51Lauri Tuominen2:33:30
    1114FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:57:27Martti Hassila2:06:53
    1115FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:57:29Tero Rannila2:06:25
    1116NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:57:30Henning Ravns2:23:34
    1117FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:57:51Petri Paukkunen1:38:50
    1118FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:57:53Trml Ville2:03:15
    1119FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:58:14Valle Teho2:23:39
    1120FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:58:29Heikki Linna2:28:55
    1121FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:58:59Mikko Tenho1:54:59
    1122FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:59:04Jari Lappalainen2:07:57
    1123FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:59:08Eemeli Kantola2:32:47
    1124FINEnegia (1015)+2:59:31Antti Kouvo2:13:11
    1125FINTuuripellet (653)+2:59:33Jussi Vanhanen2:08:37
    1126FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:59:36Jenna Vanhatalo2:42:09
    1127FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:59:37Jarkko Laine2:18:44
    1128FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:59:38Juha Rauhansalo2:15:45
    1129FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:59:38Esko Parikka2:18:39
    1130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:59:38Juha Vallittu2:16:54
    1131FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:59:41Mikael Sippo2:12:05
    1132FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:59:42Jari Holmberg2:00:03
    1133NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:59:49Harald Storrnning2:28:09
    1134FINLahden Kaleva (810)+2:59:57Petri Hallikainen2:36:42
    1135FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:00:01Outi Valkonen2:26:20
    1136FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:00:04Kimmo Partanen2:26:20
    1137FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:00:06Robert Ljungberg2:12:57
    1138FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:00:12Marko Ilomki2:43:24
    1139FINLostBoys (1313)+3:00:15Urpo Jaakkola2:31:37
    1140FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:00:37Eetu Parkkinen2:36:56
    1141FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:00:41Martti Kangasniemi2:28:30
    1142FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:00:46Juhani Rberg2:36:42
    1143FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:00:50Kalle Ikonen2:13:44
    1144FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:01:10Juha-Pekka Loven2:30:00
    1145FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:01:49Timo Tolonen2:00:55
    1146FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:02:11Mika Jr2:58:55
    1147FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:02:14Tuomas Hongell1:56:18
    1148FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:02:16Terhi Jaakkola2:00:16
    1149FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:02:31Jari Maunuksela2:02:30
    1150FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:02:43Johannes Jutila2:14:46
    1151FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:02:44Janne Kiiliinen2:15:31
    1152FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:03:01Juhani Leppsalmi2:07:25
    1153FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:03:02Ilkka Kudjoi2:11:18
    1154FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:03:31Jukka Huttunen2:08:33
    1155FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:03:42Olli Hmlinen2:40:51
    1156FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:03:44Roland Hst2:39:59
    1157FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:03:49Kati Korhonen2:35:07
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:03:49Joose Pohjanen2:28:19
    1159SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:03:54Oskar Klockar2:06:22
    1160FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:04:10Juhani Pitknen2:47:31
    1161FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:04:11Timo Vanhala2:39:09
    1162FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:04:22Marko Yli-Kauppila2:22:01
    1163FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:04:30Jari Oikarainen2:20:21
    1164FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:05:06Jouko Kleemola2:22:45
    1165FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:05:22Tuomo Puustinen2:26:43
    1166FINEricsson SK (889)+3:05:26Istvan Szanto2:01:13
    1167FINCSC (1030)+3:05:28Toni Kuparinen2:44:06
    1168FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:05:48Antti Siltala2:16:47
    1169FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:05:51Juho Nyholm2:44:33
    1170FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:05:55Petri Vuori2:31:35
    1171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:06:03Arto Vilppola2:40:58
    1172FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:06:09Mika Mkinen2:11:45
    1173FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:06:21Petri Lauttia3:03:57
    1174FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:06:37Artur Haavisto2:33:36
    1175FINTaxi Team (742)+3:06:39Ari Rantanen2:24:02
    1176FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:06:44Hannu Hr2:39:48
    1177FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:07:01Esko Kyr2:42:56
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:07:27Jarmo Kerttula2:45:32
    1179FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:08:44Sellman Klaus2:32:22
    1180FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:09:01Janne Leinonen2:21:40
    1181FINPaVi (586)+3:09:13Antti Santaharju2:28:43
    1182FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:09:17Matti Lehto2:20:17
    1183FINSPYMS (1083)+3:09:17Jarkko Luukkanen2:26:42
    1184FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:09:20Mikko Leinonen2:05:03
    1185FINMattersoft (1212)+3:09:21Tero Piirainen2:33:16
    1186FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:09:23Paavo Rasilo2:20:17
    1187FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:09:27Aki-Matti Alanen2:37:59
    1188FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:09:29Jussi Sipil2:50:02
    1189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:10:00Raino Lampinen2:25:54
    1190FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:10:07Heikki Pulkkinen2:28:09
    1191FINExme (1685)+3:10:13Matias Korpela2:24:05
    1192FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:10:14Robert Bjrnman2:00:07
    1193FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:10:16Marko Rintanen2:22:25
    1194FINKorona (1072)+3:10:17Hannu Pulakka2:44:09
    1195FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:10:19Arja Nuolioja2:23:49
    1196FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:10:19Arto Laukka2:04:36
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:10:26Kari Sane2:31:31
    1198FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:10:33Pinja Toivanen2:10:13
    1199FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:10:35Heikki Haarajoki2:21:18
    1200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:10:45Aku Korhonen2:08:47
    1201FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:10:52Simo Horsma-aho2:45:44
    1202FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:10:54Esko Huhta2:23:43
    1203FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:10:56Jani Hartonen2:07:10
    1204FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:11:03Mikko Saarnio2:03:18
    1205FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:11:21Juho Kotakorva2:27:17
    1206FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:11:29Panu Tuomikko2:36:02
    1207FINSK Samperi (903)+3:11:34Jarno Karjalainen2:15:00
    1208FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:11:37Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:37:31
    1209FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:11:40Keijo Ruotsalainen2:59:41
    1210FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:12:05Heikki Kultala2:15:42
    1211FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:12:07Olli Mkinen2:25:51
    1212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:12:22Petri Harsunen2:18:53
    1213FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:12:29Mikko Leppl2:21:53
    1214FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:12:30Arto Peltokorpi2:50:49
    1215FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:12:38Henri ij2:29:58
    1216FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:12:46Ville Sde2:36:51
    1217FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:12:53Jouni Leppsaajo2:35:51
    1218FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:12:57Ikonen Janne2:05:32
    1219FINLyyti (1736)+3:13:01Petri Karvinen2:30:40
    1220FINPYVMM (1147)+3:13:06Pekka Nurmi2:37:58
    1221FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:13:17Timo Rtk2:41:40
    1222FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:13:21Petri Pirhonen2:36:23
    1223FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:13:48Pekka Grnlund2:13:05
    1224FINSports by LUT (879)+3:13:55Petri Hautaniemi2:34:30
    1225FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:14:01Erkki Tamminen2:55:56
    1226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:14:21Sakari Mikkola2:36:04
    1227FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:14:24Christophe Dodin2:31:23
    1228FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:14:29Erkki Laukkanen2:24:43
    1229FINKarsTa (1724)+3:14:32Veli-Matti Oikari2:20:26
    1230FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:14:33Sebastian Kulkula2:58:41
    1231FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:14:33Riku Merikoski2:55:47
    1232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:14:41Matias Hmlinen2:23:28
    1233FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:14:41Riku Annala2:38:13
    1234FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:14:44Jouni Metso2:06:33
    1235FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:14:48Antti Kalliomki2:27:01
    1236FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:14:50Atso Ala-Kopsala2:53:08
    1237FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:14:56Petri Stranden2:35:15
    1238FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:14:57Keijo Lakkinen2:49:01
    1239FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:15:06Timo Martikainen2:48:03
    1240FINTurska (1183)+3:15:08Arto Kpynen2:41:35
    1241FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:15:13Mika Rahja1:48:27
    1242FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:16:13Oskari Pirttikoski2:47:33
    1243FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:16:28Sampsa Launiainen2:20:53
    1244FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:16:33Ville Mrsky3:14:51
    1245FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:16:37Tomi Salminen2:14:43
    1246FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:16:46Seppo Laaksamo2:28:32
    1247FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:16:59Antti Jyrkoski2:21:55
    1248FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:17:02Esa Piitulainen2:16:24
    1249FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:17:07Niina Laininen2:15:35
    1250FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:17:08Ari Peltola2:20:08
    1251FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:17:17Esa Vesterinen2:17:59
    1252FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:17:22Hannu Harju2:55:30
    1253FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:17:35Olli Koivumki2:10:39
    1254FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:17:39Lauri Pesonen3:02:40
    1255FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:17:42Miikka Hourula2:11:18
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:17:43Raimo Mattila2:37:33
    1257FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:17:52Esko Kiuru2:37:31
    1258FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:18:00Vili Jrvi2:41:36
    1259FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:18:01Kai Rahkonen2:32:01
    1260FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:18:26Vesa Mrsky1:52:52
    1261FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:18:26Tero Jyrhm2:24:17
    1262FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:18:34Pertti Sillanp2:23:39
    1263FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:18:41Mikael Fogelholm2:17:46
    1264FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:18:45Taneli Pakarinen2:28:06
    1265FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:19:29Joni Jskelinen2:16:58
    1266FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:19:42Sakke Ahoniemi2:35:55
    1267FININUS (1762)+3:19:47Leonid Sheljkov3:48:17
    1268FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:19:48Eero Koivusalo2:21:34
    1269FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:19:52Aarne Keurulainen2:15:46
    1270FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:19:58Jari Schroderus2:40:41
    1271GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:20:00Harri Laulumaa2:10:11
    1272FINKanin tahti (957)+3:20:04Rami Aaltonen2:37:39
    1273FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:20:55Henri Tervo2:21:58
    1274FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:21:14Frank Kevin2:30:24
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:21:28Hannu Peni2:50:55
    1276FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:21:36Keijo Kunto2:03:16
    1277FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:22:28Daniel Wiik2:12:25
    1278FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:22:32Marko Siira2:25:19
    1279FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:22:56Kari Jylh2:22:33
    1280FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:23:17Jarkko Prssinen2:37:48
    1281FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:23:19Tuomo Muhonen2:20:38
    1282FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:23:35Tero Tiitu2:49:54
    1283FINTrafix (1642)+3:23:44Heikki Alkila2:45:44
    1284FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:23:58Harri Karling2:23:22
    1285FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:24:14Mika Vuorimaa2:52:28
    1286FINOnninen (1575)+3:24:19Kalle Pohja2:28:25
    1287FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:24:23Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:25:49
    1288FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:24:43Anneli Lvsund2:25:09
    1289FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:24:46Patrik stman2:33:59
    1290FINVarnitsa (994)+3:24:49Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:33:22
    1291FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:24:50Jukka Kaikkonen2:26:58
    1292FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:24:51Tor-Olof Blomster2:33:41
    1293FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:25:46Keijo Kiviluoma2:45:35
    1294ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:25:48Olafur Jonsson2:46:55
    1295FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:25:50Jouko Snellman2:12:11
    1296FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:26:18Hannes Ikheimo2:27:34
    1297FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:26:42Pietu Heiskanen2:21:21
    1298FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:26:46Pekka Kaski2:40:51
    1299FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:26:49Jouko Mkinen2:45:37
    1300FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:26:52Kari Sinikallas2:00:43
    1301FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:26:58Ville Pulkkinen2:33:00
    1302FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:27:01Jouko Vuolle2:29:39
    1303FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:27:03Jussi Miettinen2:36:02
    1304GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:27:13Olli Heikkinen2:40:18
    1305FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:27:17Saku Tauriainen2:46:43
    1306FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:27:20Satu Sintonen2:26:45
    1307FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:27:26Jaakko Nurmi2:37:55
    1308FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:27:26Tommi Pasanen3:15:26
    1309FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:27:36Timo Laurila2:53:06
    1310FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:27:42Ari Jouppila2:46:35
    1311FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:28:29Juha Pietil2:40:27
    1312FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:28:40Kim Slotte2:28:29
    1313FINErs seura (1259)+3:28:40Joni Isorinne2:39:43
    1314FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:28:48Jouko Humppi2:23:38
    1315FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:28:53Ismo Kakko2:22:14
    1316FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:28:56Heikki Makkonen3:08:08
    1317FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:29:30Auvo Viita-aho2:38:18
    1318FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:30:16Pekka Oittinen2:15:33
    1319FINRejlers (1158)+3:30:24Timo Haltia2:17:07
    1320FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:30:26Jouni Iso-Markku2:20:18
    1321FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:30:26Tommi Ojala2:47:06
    1322FINWIO Team (1254)+3:32:43Jari Vlimaa2:41:38
    1323FINRoamers (937)+3:33:01Kari Mahlberg2:54:49
    1324FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:33:07Roope Ruusunen2:45:08
    1325FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:33:32Juho Dahl2:05:51
    1326FINCadpool (1055)+3:33:32Juuso Visnen2:13:01
    1327FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:33:36Kenneth Reinikka2:26:43
    1328FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:34:27Asko Senttula2:39:16
    1329FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:34:41Janne Nuotio2:44:37
    1330FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:34:42Tommi Kuorilehto2:45:30
    1331FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:34:44Timo Pietikinen2:27:08
    1332FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:34:49Jussi Kykk2:40:21
    1333FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:35:44Esko Siren2:25:27
    1334SWESMHI IF (506)+3:35:44Robert Irestig1:57:20
    1335LATMona OK (567)+3:36:02Janis Nagelis2:22:59
    1336DENStronger Together (793)+3:36:07Lasse Heininen2:01:44
    1337FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:36:28Timo Suokonautio2:28:13
    1338FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:36:30Heikki Nurmela2:17:14
    1339FINMetos (947)+3:36:33Antti Myllys2:31:17
    1340FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:37:44Ilpo Puputti2:57:26
    1341FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:37:51Kai Vesikallio2:28:26
    1342FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:38:19Seppo Lehtimki2:52:29
    1343FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:38:47Tapio Ojala3:02:49
    1344LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:38:50Smudzis Margers2:52:47
    1345FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:38:51Ari Manninen2:38:17
    1346FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:38:54Jarmo Viita2:40:00
    1347FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:39:39Mikko Kero2:23:26
    1348FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:39:44Lauri Lukander2:38:02
    1349FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:39:47Hannu Pyy2:50:12
    1350FINRastisudit (1637)+3:39:48Jussi Kivioja2:32:32
    1351FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:40:08Harri Henttonen2:18:14
    1352FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:40:31Kimmo Holappa2:22:10
    1353FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:40:40Timo Takala2:15:23
    1354FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:40:46Mikko Ollila2:52:21
    1355SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:41:01Lars Gerhardsson2:29:54
    1356FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:41:08Paula Hakulinen3:26:47
    1357LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:41:29Andris Leja2:22:25
    1358FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:41:41Henri Eloranta2:35:17
    1359FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:42:41Jouko Ruuskanen2:38:26
    1360FINKntit (1019)+3:42:58Toni Nevantausta2:11:56
    1361FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:43:06Niko Kivel2:37:53
    1362SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:43:12Per Fredberg1:44:12
    1363FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:43:19Jarno Riikonen1:50:31
    1364FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:43:34Janne Andersson2:43:36
    1365FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:43:47Antti Isoknt2:37:03
    1366FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:43:55Jyri Maanp2:58:59
    1367FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:45:27Matti Ahola2:27:41
    1368FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:45:57Marko Jylhnlehto3:14:34
    1369FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:46:07Hannu Salmela3:03:15
    1370FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:46:34Jouko Turunen3:19:22
    1371FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:46:42Antti Rsnen2:26:18
    1372FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:46:49Ville Hietanen2:57:27
    1373FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:46:55Jussi Kettunen2:45:16
    1374FINKilon Miekka (1057)+3:47:32Janne Trmnen2:54:01
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:48:03Tero Jrvinen2:04:15
    1376FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:48:07Hannu Syrjnen2:42:29
    1377FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:48:28Timo Nieminen2:57:47
    1378FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:48:44Jari Parkkonen3:07:43
    1379FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:48:48Antti Lumijrvi2:38:50
    1380FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:49:09Timo Hmynen3:09:47
    1381FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:49:10Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:15:34
    1382FINRaula Team (1659)+3:49:15Mikko Raula2:12:44
    1383FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:49:24Juuso Aurasmaa2:21:24
    1384FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:49:34Jarno Pukema2:21:46
    1385FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:49:38Markku Havukainen3:01:42
    1386FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:49:51Virva Vuorenp3:10:39
    1387FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:50:39Jukka Pispala2:46:45
    1388FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+3:50:43Antte Vuosku3:29:33
    1389FINTamrock (1298)+3:51:06Eero Makkonen2:27:37
    1390FINVierestohi (1353)+3:51:09Ilpo Moisa2:49:39
    1391FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:51:12Timo Lehto3:13:59
    1392FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:51:38Tommi Helander2:45:24
    1393FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:51:43Pekka Niemi2:28:14
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+3:51:48Topi Haarlaa3:36:37
    1395FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:51:54Niilo Sevon2:38:48
    1396FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:51:57Tommi Torni2:45:00
    1397FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:52:00Hanna Taimn2:47:06
    1398LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:52:04Aivar Tihane2:56:21
    1399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:52:24Jarmo Vainio2:37:18
    1400FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+3:52:27Mikko Helander3:09:58
    1401FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:52:52Antti Manninen2:56:16
    1402FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:52:55Juhani Koskiranta3:06:14
    1403FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:53:31Antti Jokinen2:34:17
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:53:32Ruut Uusitalo2:35:24
    1405FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:54:27Tanja Mnnist2:47:12
    1406FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:54:35Kimmo Mansner2:52:43
    1407FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:54:37Kai Yli-Sipil2:44:32
    1408FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:54:38Markku Vihersalo3:19:12
    1409FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:54:40Matti Toppari2:54:27
    1410FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:54:51Janne Suominen3:05:56
    1411FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:54:57Jukka Nikkari2:48:10
    1412FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:54:57Sari Lhdeniemi2:24:00
    1413FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:54:57Tomi Collander2:45:49
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:55:01Atte Haavisto2:30:47
    1415FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:55:53Miika Kunnari2:35:56
    1416FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:55:56Ville Hyden2:21:17
    1417FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:55:56Uolevi Nurmi2:32:43
    1418FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:55:59Mikko Nousiainen2:29:24
    1419FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:56:03Timo Kavakko2:17:09
    1420FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:56:04Tanja Autio2:28:47
    1421FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:56:04Marko Martikainen2:16:28
    1422FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:56:05Jani Markkanen2:32:55
    1423FINSweco 2 (911)+3:56:05Timo Pekkinen2:16:57
    1424FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:56:05Tuomo Waltari2:28:24
    1425FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:56:08Kari Laukkarinen2:43:54
    1426FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:56:08Elmeri Numminen2:26:58
    1427FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:56:20Marko Toivo2:33:47
    1428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+3:57:20Jarmo Kallio3:36:23
    1429BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:57:31Pascal Mylle3:44:52
    1430FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:57:50Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:31:27
    1431FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:57:52Ari Kolunsarka2:31:53
    1432FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:57:53Perttu Valaja2:35:49
    1433FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:57:56Ossi Rautio2:39:37
    1434FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:58:01Hannu Sillanp2:04:43
    1435FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:58:02Ari Honkimaa2:52:11
    1436FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:58:52Juha Parviainen2:28:21
    1437FINTT226 (1584)+3:58:54Martti Roponen2:34:43
    1438FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:58:59Valtteri Suorsa3:16:22
    1439FINSkipoli (1612)+3:59:03Iivari Heikkil2:21:53
    1440FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:59:05Eetu Haataja2:19:14
    1441FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:59:09Markku Reiman3:01:40
    1442FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:59:15Jyri Lommi2:52:41
    1443FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:59:15Asko Weijo2:50:16
    1444RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:59:32Alexander Kulikov2:24:39
    1445FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:59:35Antti Liljaniemi2:08:58
    1446FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:59:35Juhana Vuorio3:04:25
    1447FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:59:48Joonas Timperi2:27:42
    1448FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:59:52Aku Virjula2:29:50
    1449FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:59:55Matti Karttunen2:40:42
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:00:04Mikko Hyvri2:43:41
    1451FINME Pummit (1172)+4:00:08Olavi Toivainen2:44:00
    1452FINKonserni (1198)+4:00:10Karl Korpijaakko2:36:35
    1453FINNabla (1289)+4:00:18Ritva Rissanen2:44:54
    1454FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:00:26Oliver Heinonen2:23:41
    1455FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:00:59Viljo Johansson2:17:06
    1456FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:01:21Petri Lindstrm2:23:47
    1457FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+4:01:27Roberto Airoldi2:59:25
    1458FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+4:01:28Jussi Koskinen2:44:14
    1459FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:01:30Esko Pirttimki2:36:39
    1460FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+4:01:34Susanna Kalenius2:25:09
    1461FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:01:36Risto Ilomki2:47:54
    1462FINvATE kings (1068)+4:01:57Leena Aalto2:08:25
    1463FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:02:02Pentti Reinikainen3:03:42
    1464FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:02:04Jukka Peltonen2:44:31
    1465FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:02:06Pekka Holopainen3:12:08
    1466FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:02:07Tuomas Hytnen2:35:40
    1467FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:02:08Timo Kiiveri2:28:57
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:02:12Esa Juura2:51:41
    1469FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:02:20Ilkka Matikka2:54:50
    1470FINSurut (1564)+4:02:20Lauri Kimpimki2:38:28
    1471FINJre (1222)+4:02:28Antti Kokkola2:30:26
    1472FINTupifast (1674)+4:02:33Eero Toivonen2:55:05
    1473FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:02:36Pertti Tuominen2:48:17
    1474FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+4:02:36Kari Kinnunen2:54:48
    1475FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:02:39Lauri Parviainen2:41:44
    1476FINToiska (1067)+4:02:41Roope Lenkkeri2:48:35
    1477FINKimito SF (1059)+4:02:49Mikko Hoikkala2:30:19
    1478FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:03:07Antti Tyrvinen2:56:29
    1479FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+4:03:07Mika Vilen2:26:40
    1480FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:03:10Marko Saarinen2:30:05
    1481FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:03:15Asko Aavasalo3:14:33
    1482FINLounapartio (1718)+4:03:23Jyrki Kangasmki2:42:57
    1483FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:03:37Petri Vierti2:40:18
    1484FINWellGuide (1574)+4:04:17Kimmo Kekki3:21:22
    1485FINOC Utmanare (1159)+4:04:21Tero Rm2:28:38
    1486SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:05:35Andreas Claesson2:12:58
    1487FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:07:26Osmo Saarikoski2:44:57
    1488FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+4:07:39Juha Rikkinen2:45:02
    1489FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:08:35Arto Kiiskinen2:15:43
    1490FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:11:33Antti Koivisto2:50:25
    1491FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:11:40Marko Lehtinen2:22:51
    1492FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+4:11:50Leo Ukkonen2:30:40
    1493FINGustafsson seven (1605)+4:12:14Kristoffer Gustafsson3:52:35
    1494FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+4:13:58Samuli Hartikainen2:30:34
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+4:18:41Mika Penttil2:55:12
    1496FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:18:45Juho Tammi2:15:56
    1497FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:18:54Kari Heinonen2:17:44
    1498FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+4:19:02Petro Vnsk3:13:47
    1499FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:20:08Jyrki Rahkola3:17:57
    1500FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+4:20:27Aku Khknen2:58:50
    1501FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+4:21:30Juuso Puolanne3:43:46
    1502FINErnaali (1103)+4:21:37Juhani Kirma2:54:39
    1503FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:21:40Jukka Menanttila2:38:00
    1504FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+4:21:53Jarkko Luotola3:42:27
    1505FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:22:42Matti Pellikka1:58:20
    1506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:24:15Tero Immonen2:54:25
    1507FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:24:21Timo Lainema1:56:26
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:24:59Pertti Vuorinen2:51:32
    1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:24:59Petri Hirvonen2:54:36
    1510FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:25:00Tero Mki2:55:05
    1511FINRaTro (961)+4:25:10Pietu Parikka3:30:37
    1512FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:25:50Toni Kouvonen2:56:01
    1513FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:25:57Antti Kuitula3:09:04
    1514FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:26:02Markku Mntyl3:22:26
    1515FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:26:05Riku Rantala3:02:44
    1516FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:26:53Pasi Valjakka3:07:34
    1517FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:26:56Antti Hyttinen2:35:25
    1518FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:26:56Juri Suves2:55:51
    1519FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:26:57Mika Pimininen2:33:15
    1520FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:27:03Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:19:01
    1521FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+4:27:04Arimo Koivisto3:32:56
    1522FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:28:21Samu Salmelin3:36:49
    1523FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:28:40Seppo Aarnio2:51:15
    1524FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:28:42Kalle Reunanen3:04:45
    1525FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:28:44Jaakko Virtanen2:44:19
    1526FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:28:46Jori Karlsson3:01:23
    1527FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:28:47Dan Auren2:46:18
    1528FINYle boland (1620)+4:28:48Peter Karlberg2:57:25
    1529FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:29:30Eetu Immonen3:00:56
    1530FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:29:43Joonas Pohjola2:46:09
    1531FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:30:03Harri Niemi2:42:29
    1532FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:30:10Kai Mutka2:58:58
    1533FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:30:25Eemeli Lantta2:54:11
    1534FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:30:26Lauri Tonteri2:51:30
    1535FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:31:02Mikko Paavola2:52:29
    1536FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:31:06Ilkka Hyypi3:26:15
    1537FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:31:08Jussi Ristimki2:49:28
    1538FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:32:00Miro Palm3:05:46
    1539FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:32:01Tom Grn3:53:44
    1540FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:32:02Jouni Rekola3:00:42
    1541FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:34:46Jouko Jakala2:43:34
    1542FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:35:01Erkki Hurmerinta2:30:42
    1543FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:37:58Matias Hemmil3:45:08
    1544FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:38:03Tero Kanerva3:48:57
    1545FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:38:27Riku Riihilahti3:11:15
    1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+4:40:12Erik Salminen4:06:26
    1547FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:40:32Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:47:38
    1548FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:41:40Janne Mikola3:17:58
    1549FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:42:01Jani Saarinen3:10:23
    1550FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:43:26Lassi Kpp3:06:24
    1551FINVaadin (1524)+4:43:27Lund Tatu3:03:23
    1552FINDatactica (1024)+4:43:28Seppo Kuusisto2:46:12
    1553FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:45:06Kari Sumiala3:05:24
    1554FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:45:15Toni Haapala2:12:16
    1555FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:47:42Jari Vuopio2:55:08
    1556FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:47:43Timo Ronkainen2:46:50
    1557FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:47:45Hannu Backman3:03:32
    1558FINJucat Team (1303)+4:47:47Matti Kangas2:50:57
    1559FINABB SK (1745)+4:48:37Heikki Pollari3:48:25
    1560FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:48:54Pirjo Pajarinen3:18:04
    1561FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:49:16Jari Talvitie2:50:28
    1562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:49:35Voitto Manninen3:17:53
    1563FINSK SK (1336)+4:49:38Anssi Salmela3:27:45
    1564FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:49:38Anders Sjholm4:31:22
    1565FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:49:42Anssi Luusua3:14:42
    1566FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:51:04Tomi Tilli2:19:37
    1567FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:53:08Mikko Hminen3:01:04
    1568FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:53:16Petri Maunula2:48:04
    1569FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:55:12Timo Polari2:46:11
    1570FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:58:10Pekka Suomalainen2:58:34
    1571FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:02:08Mika Heikkinen2:49:40
    1572FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:03:37Jyrki Luukko4:15:09
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:04:06Tommi Kontulainen2:30:35
    1574FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+5:06:14Petri Kangassalo4:33:24
    1575FINTeam Supponen (1532)+5:07:26Markku Sipi3:23:43
    1576FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+5:08:07Roni Tuovola2:36:43
    1577FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+5:09:07Jere Mkiranta3:55:15
    1578FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+5:09:50Kari Kanerva2:27:32
    1579FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+5:09:50Ilkka Sallinen2:38:04
    1580FINKela 2 (1255)+5:10:40Jouni Pajunen3:18:23
    1581FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+5:11:11Kimmo Lnnmark3:39:34
    1582FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:11:42Mikko Tuovio4:01:27
    1583FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:13:48Max Alanko3:43:39
    1584FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+5:13:49Tero Liiri3:05:08
    1585FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+5:16:09Kristiina Ahlqvist3:29:56
    1586FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+5:16:23Niko Oksanen4:09:28
    1587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:16:26Jari Parkkali3:38:10
    1588FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+5:17:08Markus Kangas3:12:16
    1589FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+5:17:09Hannu Autto3:07:41
    1590FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+5:17:12Mika Laiti3:40:20
    1591FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+5:17:17Leena Ojala2:44:45
    1592FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:19:46Esa Heimo3:29:16
    1593FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:19:56Jouko Kauttonen3:25:27
    1594FINTeam Kevola (1644)+5:24:02Arvo Ekman4:05:10
    1595FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:29:01Mikko-Jussi Backman3:37:02
    1596FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:30:47Kari Nuuttila3:14:36
    1597FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:30:52Jussi Kallio3:03:22
    1598FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:32:30Arto Myllymki3:34:36
    1599FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+5:32:39Etti Kantola3:17:12
    1600FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+5:32:42Albert Salmi4:13:08
    1601FINTrimico (1730)+5:32:44Tuomas Mtt3:42:54
    1602FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:32:45Matias Laine2:44:16
    1603FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:32:46Jukka Rahkonen2:55:16
    1604FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:32:56Miina Orell3:51:33
    1605FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:34:09Jukka Kontinen3:01:09
    1606FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:34:11Toni Immonen3:24:54
    1607FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:34:15Timo Hnninen3:40:41
    1608FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:34:17Samo Siren3:56:50
    1609FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:34:20Ermo Inkeroinen3:25:11
    1610FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:35:11Lauri Hieta3:27:33
    1611FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:35:13Joonas Laakso4:06:56
    1612FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:41:25Juha Rih3:57:06
    1613FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:41:30Marko Hnninen2:33:32
    1614FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:43:18Joachim Wunsch3:21:42
    1615FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:44:20Juha Silvanto3:29:19
    1616FINContact force (1308)+5:44:21Jussi Takaneva3:30:12
    1617FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:45:21Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:26:45
    1618FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:45:25Ari Kukkonen3:25:08
    1619FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+5:47:01Juhani Leino3:31:32
    1620FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+5:51:02Matti Sippola2:35:10
    1621FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+5:53:51Petri Kaskinen3:02:44
    1622FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+5:55:17Petteri Kivist4:11:35
    1623FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+5:55:29Timo Mynttinen3:37:04
    1624FINIisalmen Visa (285)+5:56:38Tomi Karvonen3:00:08
    1625FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+5:57:52Jani Elo3:40:25
    1626FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+5:57:53Juho Hatakka3:27:29
    1627FINKilpparit (1311)+6:09:24Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen4:42:29
    1628FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:10:18Juhani Mkel3:03:34
    1629FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+6:10:30Marko Laiho3:11:36
    1630FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+6:15:49Mikko Akkola3:26:44
    1631FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+6:23:54Nikke Partio3:15:44
    1632FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+6:37:30Jorma Hmlinen4:22:41
    1633FINKnut Posse (1540)+6:37:43Antti Lukkarila4:14:02
    1634FINDNA - SYV (1613)+6:53:04Reijo Malinen3:54:59
    1635FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+6:53:06Timo Koponen4:09:18
    1636FINSallan Karhut (1127)+6:53:07Paavo Hautajrvi4:08:31
    1637FINPVTUTKL (1333)+6:53:09Perttu Silvola3:20:48
    1638FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+6:53:43Johanna Menalusta3:58:45
    1639FINA Smacking Future (1714)+6:54:27Ronny Wahlstrm5:45:45
    1640FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+6:57:06Marko Reilimo5:38:35
    1641FINNet Man (1597)+6:58:54Tomi Miettunen4:23:50
    1642FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+6:58:55Jussi Havunen4:17:58
    1643FINPummilla yhn (1716)+7:01:11Jarno Hilvenius5:07:24
    1644FINRastikato (1337)+7:01:17Jaakko Knuuttila4:56:00
    1645FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+7:01:41Jaakko Vikman3:01:54
    1646FINGauss-Krger (1249)+7:01:42Teemu Haapala3:27:21
    1647FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+7:06:48Santtu Huotilainen3:29:09
    1648FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+7:10:15Harri Kinnunen5:32:58
    1649FINMustat Veljet (1345)+7:17:47Olli-Pekka Nyman3:54:56
    1650FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+7:19:08Mika Viljanen3:59:24
    1651FINKompassibois (1571)+7:20:50Antti Kakkonen4:07:21
    1652FINAjokoirat (1283)+7:21:40Arto Aspelin4:13:29
    1653FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+7:25:38Sampo Varjonen3:08:27
    1654FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+7:29:16Juha Lauttamus4:30:34
    1655FINRoamers 3 (1577)+7:48:24Matti Sairanen3:58:43
    1656FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+7:48:28Henri Vainikainen3:52:36
    1657FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:05:33Jouni Salonen2:41:03
    1658FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+8:07:00Samu Kaaresvirta4:29:01
    1659FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+8:07:07Ossi Mustola5:07:24
    1660FINSpektrum (1522)+8:14:52Joel Wolff3:01:38
    1661FINVuorenveikot (1167)+8:15:48Petteri Kauppinen3:57:08
    1662FINIC Events (1647)+8:15:48Harri Prssinen3:53:07
    1663FINElMys (1354)+8:16:47Pekka Heikel6:32:20
    1664FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+8:24:12Antti Ruhanen3:54:17
    1665FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+8:32:28Konsta Wjuga3:57:30
    1666FINVincit 2 (1553)+8:51:04Esa Ojansivu5:19:02
    1667FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+9:16:57Mauri Vidovic6:26:01
    1668FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+10:03:08Tommi Jrvel4:38:31
    1669FINTeam Acclab (1728)+10:55:33Stefan Parviainen6:18:44
    1670FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:53:19Arto Remes2:36:33