jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)27:12Veli Kangas27:12
    2FINKoovee (3)+51Justus Laitinen28:03
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+52Lauri Roininen28:04
    4FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+54Lauri Huotari28:06
    5FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+58Aleksi Karppinen28:10
    6FINNavi 2 (26)+59Jeremias Lipsanen28:11
    7FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+1:00Lari-Antti Rissanen28:12
    8RUSNord West (6)+1:02Nikita Vinogradov28:14
    9FINRasTiimi (43)+1:02Anssi Koirikivi28:14
    10FINRastivarsat (19)+1:03Valtteri Rantala28:15
    11RUSPolar Star (153)+1:05Bogdan Rodionov28:17
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+1:12Anton Kuukka28:24
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+1:17Samuli Schroderus28:29
    14FINDelta (13)+1:20Vilho Loukkalahti28:32
    15FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+1:22Tuomas Heikkil28:34
    16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+1:35Eero Tuomaala28:47
    17FINNavi (7)+1:38Jesse Ihalainen28:50
    18FINOK Orient (27)+1:40Emil Lnnstrm28:52
    19FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+1:52Atso Salopelto29:04
    20FINIF Femman (21)+1:54Jonas Jern29:06
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+1:57Mikko Rahkola29:09
    22FINKangasala SK (2)+2:04Lasse-Pekka Lahti29:16
    23FINSK Vuoksi (99)+2:07Henri Simil29:19
    24FINDelta 2 (59)+2:19Elmeri Toivanen29:31
    25FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+2:45Aleksi Huuha29:57
    26NORNydalens SK (31)+2:47Eivind Hydal29:59
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+2:48Jussi Harju30:00
    28FINLynx (15)+2:54Ollipekka Heikkil30:06
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+2:56Anton Sulkula30:08
    30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+2:57Miika Irtola30:09
    31FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+2:58Sampo Hyppl30:10
    32FINEspoon Suunta (72)+3:04Ilmari Ikheimo30:16
    33FINNavi 3 (68)+3:14Niko Kauria30:26
    34FINNrpes OK (141)+3:19Viljam Grahn30:31
    35FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+3:26Aki Saari30:38
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+3:34Jere Kommio30:46
    37FINPellon Ponsi (85)+3:35Jere Pantsar30:47
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+3:36Lari Takanen30:48
    39FINUlvilan Ura (45)+3:38Eetu Holmberg30:50
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+3:41Aleksi Sopo30:53
    41FINLappeen Riento (23)+3:52Antti Saikko31:04
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+3:55Miika Koskinen31:07
    43FINKalevan Rasti (63)+4:04Arto Niiranen31:16
    44FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+4:08Ville Heikkil31:20
    45FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+4:12Antti Mkel31:24
    46FINMS Parma 2 (24)+4:16Jasper Martelius31:28
    47FINRasti-Lukko (39)+4:19Lauri Mattila31:31
    48FINMS Parma (4)+4:21Aaro Ruohola31:33
    49FINHiisirasti (57)+4:27Riku Juhala31:39
    50FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+4:45Jukka Loukkaanhuhta31:57
    51FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+4:49Niko Herttuainen32:01
    52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+4:57Atte Jurvakainen32:09
    53RUSNord West 2 (28)+5:04Evgeniy Tzapin32:16
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+5:07Atte Hietaoja32:19
    55FINIK Falken (94)+5:10Christoffer Melin32:22
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+6:37Samuli Koskinen33:49
    57RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+7:05Ilya Kudryavtsev34:17
    58FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+8:12Mikko Hulkkonen35:24
    59FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (70)+8:17Severi Aikio35:29
    60FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+8:17Aapo Lnnroth35:29
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+8:24Eero Penttil35:36
    62FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+8:33Olli Malinen35:45
    63FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+8:36Lasse Kaunismki35:48
    64FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+8:39Tomi Kanniainen35:51
    65FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+8:42Petrus Hanhijrvi35:54
    66FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+8:45Emmi Jokela35:57
    67FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+8:46Helena Hakala35:58
    68FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+8:47Eero Jalli35:59
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+8:48Joona Malmi36:00
    70FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+8:51Aapo Hkkinen36:03
    71FINKoovee 2 (25)+8:53Severi Valkamo36:05
    72FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+8:55Reko Leppsalmi36:07
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+8:57Joni Juva36:09
    74FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+8:57Risto Airaksinen36:09
    75FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+8:58Niko Larmala36:10
    76FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+9:01Markku Bergman36:13
    77FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+9:02Eero Ylipulli36:14
    78FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+9:05Arttu Taulavuori36:17
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+9:07Aaro Aho36:19
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+9:08Antti Kallio36:20
    81FINOK Orient 2 (93)+9:09Niklas Salo36:21
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+9:11Janne Niskanen36:23
    83FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+9:12Juho Pulkkinen36:24
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+9:13Taavi Mustajoki36:25
    85FINIsot Hipot (83)+9:21Jussi Silvennoinen36:33
    86FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+9:22Sami Miettunen36:34
    87FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+9:24Lauri Lavikainen36:36
    88FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+9:25Tuomo Niskanen36:37
    89FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+9:27Matias Hakala36:39
    90FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+9:27Johannes Kurula36:39
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+9:32Lilja sterman36:44
    92FINPaimion Rasti (50)+9:55Matias Arola37:07
    93FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+10:42Henri Lappalainen37:54
    94FINDelta 3 (103)+10:44Taavi Korja37:56
    95FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+10:56Henna-Maria Riikola38:08
    96FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+11:09Valtteri Alanko38:21
    97FINRasti-Jussit (62)+11:37Sakari Koskela38:49
    98FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+11:49Taneli Kauppila39:01
    99RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+11:52Nikita Biletskiy39:04
    100FINOK Botnia (105)+11:56Linus Hansen39:08
    101FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+11:57Eemeli Kiljunen39:09
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+11:58Akseli Kuusimaa39:10
    103FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+11:58Antti Rauma39:10
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+12:07Anton Laukkanen39:19
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+12:11Jonas Bjrkgrd39:23
    106FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+12:12Anri Pohjonen39:24
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+12:21Miguel Moreno Martin39:33
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+12:34Jere Mkipaakkanen39:46
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+13:04Samuli Natunen40:16
    110FINRastiketut (91)+13:08Eveliina Nurmi40:20
    111FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+13:14Elias Saramki40:26
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+13:17Tuomas Kaunisto40:29
    113FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+13:40Antti Leonsaari40:52
    114FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+13:45Severi Heiskanen40:57
    115FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+13:49Vinsci Kivinen41:01
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+13:53Rickard Svedberg41:05
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+14:12Valtteri Laine41:24
    118FINMS Parma 3 (87)+14:14Joona Parjanen41:26
    119FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+14:18Juha-Matti Inget41:30
    120FINOK Raseborg (75)+14:20Andre Lindroos41:32
    121FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+14:22Tapani Tuoresjrvi41:34
    122FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+15:12Antti Kemppi42:24
    123FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+15:21Juho Vierimaa42:33
    124FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+15:24Marjaana Isokallio42:36
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+15:35Elli-Noora Kamppuri42:47
    126FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+15:39Veera Koski-Sntti42:51
    127FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+15:59Axel Johansson43:11
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+16:01Juho Lehto43:13
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+17:01Pyry Viberg44:13
    130FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+17:27Nea Koivunen44:39
    131FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+17:27Arne Sgfors44:39
    132FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+17:30Veera Ahola44:42
    133FINNavi 5 (135)+19:04Lars Vicari46:16
    134FINLynx 2 (120)+19:33Otso Hyvrinen46:45
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+19:37Mirabella Tolonen46:49
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+19:39Henrik Nyrhinen46:51
    137FINIF Femman 2 (128)+19:52MMikael Mandell47:04
    138FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+19:52Elmeri Numminen47:04
    139FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+19:53Saana Backman47:05
    140FINKoovee 3 (56)+19:59Valkama Arttu47:11
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+20:12Suvi Lindfelt47:24
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+22:41Tuulia Kivist49:53
    143FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+26:26Lassi Hiiri53:38
    144FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)+27:23Dennis Rehn54:35
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+27:26Santeri Hltt54:38
    146FINSolf IK (84)+29:33Helena Hyvnen56:45
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+29:48Kari Nivala57:00
    148FINKoovee 4 (108)+30:04Pyry Laitinen57:16
    149FINNavi 4 (115)+35:35Jaakko Mesiinen1:02:47
    150FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+51:38Samuel Hartikainen1:18:50
    151FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+52:17Taneli Laine1:19:29