1 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | 25:46 | Topi Raitanen | 25:46 | ||
2 | Lynx (35) | +29 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 26:15 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +38 | Jonas Eriksson | 26:24 | ||
4 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +43 | Atso Salopelto | 26:29 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +1:39 | Samuli Schroderus | 27:25 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:40 | Mikko Rahkola | 27:26 | ||
7 | IF Femman (40) | +2:27 | Jonas Jern | 28:13 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:30 | Miika Irtola | 28:16 | ||
9 | MS Parma (12) | +2:46 | Eero Heinonen | 28:32 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +3:14 | Miro Tuomala | 29:00 | ||
11 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +3:15 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 29:01 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +3:22 | Olle Skog | 29:08 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +3:26 | Jesper Sjöblom | 29:12 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +3:38 | Antti Saikko | 29:24 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +3:45 | Atte Jurvakainen | 29:31 | ||
16 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +3:47 | Taneli Härkönen | 29:33 | ||
17 | Koovee (4) | +3:49 | Justus Laitinen | 29:35 | ||
18 | Snättringe SK (85) | +3:49 | Martin Nilsson | 29:35 | ||
19 | Delta (5) | +3:54 | Tuomas Puputti | 29:40 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:56 | Atte Hietaoja | 29:42 | ||
21 | Delta 2 (30) | +3:56 | Benjamin Tulonen | 29:42 | ||
22 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +3:58 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 29:44 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +4:04 | Olli Liikkanen | 29:50 | ||
24 | OK Orient (24) | +4:09 | Casper Linnaila | 29:55 | ||
25 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +4:24 | Aaro Aho | 30:10 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +4:29 | Fredrik Persson | 30:15 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +5:04 | Jere Kommio | 30:50 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +5:05 | Anton Salmenkylä | 30:51 | ||
29 | OK77 (125) | +5:05 | Hällström Fabian af | 30:51 | ||
30 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +5:07 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 30:53 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (15) | +5:09 | Panu Ternola | 30:55 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +5:22 | Tomi Minkkinen | 31:08 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +5:24 | heikki vuopio | 31:10 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +5:25 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 31:11 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +5:26 | Jonathan Envall | 31:12 | ||
36 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +5:37 | Lauri Mattila | 31:23 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (80) | +5:39 | Ebba Pegestam | 31:25 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +5:45 | Markku Bergman | 31:31 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +5:54 | Juho Elovaara | 31:40 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (44) | +5:56 | Joona Huila | 31:42 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +6:00 | Eero Lapila | 31:46 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (62) | +6:04 | Severi Valkamo | 31:50 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (57) | +6:10 | Hermanni Willman | 31:56 | ||
44 | Nord West Y (6) | +6:13 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 31:59 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +6:23 | Artur Kulagin | 32:09 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +6:26 | Tyra Kleijn | 32:12 | ||
47 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +6:41 | Mikko Lindberg | 32:27 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +6:44 | Matti Herttua | 32:30 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +6:46 | Aleksi Sopo | 32:32 | ||
50 | Navi (11) | +6:49 | Anton Sihvonen | 32:35 | ||
51 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +6:50 | Joonatan Kivelä | 32:36 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +6:56 | Pyry Mustonen | 32:42 | ||
53 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +6:58 | Lauri Lavikainen | 32:44 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (70) | +7:00 | Linus Hansen | 32:46 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +7:02 | Nils Alexandersson | 32:48 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (16) | +7:17 | Miska Tervala | 33:03 | ||
57 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +7:18 | Nico Kerkola | 33:04 | ||
58 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +7:31 | Janne Ovaska | 33:17 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +7:35 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 33:21 | ||
60 | OK Raseborg (65) | +7:36 | Dennis Rehn | 33:22 | ||
61 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +7:38 | Mauri Holopainen | 33:24 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +7:45 | Eero Jalli | 33:31 | ||
63 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +7:45 | Tuomo Niskanen | 33:31 | ||
64 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +7:48 | Juho Tuominen | 33:34 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +7:50 | Ossi Järvinen | 33:36 | ||
66 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +7:57 | Jussi Kauppinen | 33:43 | ||
67 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +8:03 | Lauri Koivumäki | 33:49 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +8:04 | Samu Takanen | 33:50 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +8:37 | Aleksi Sorsa | 34:23 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | +8:47 | Jere Pernu | 34:33 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +8:57 | Mikko Kemppi | 34:43 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +8:59 | Matias Arola | 34:45 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +9:01 | Sakari Koskela | 34:47 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +9:03 | Simo Siltanen | 34:49 | ||
75 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +9:06 | Kaj Snickars | 34:52 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +9:09 | Joona Kirmula | 34:55 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +9:17 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 35:03 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +9:18 | Verneri Nieminen | 35:04 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +9:48 | Niklas Heikkilä | 35:34 | ||
80 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +9:55 | Richard Wedberg | 35:41 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +10:02 | Taavi Mustajoki | 35:48 | ||
82 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +10:07 | Antti Väyrynen | 35:53 | ||
83 | Isot Hipot (89) | +10:13 | Mika Ilomäki | 35:59 | ||
84 | Heming Orientering (86) | +10:29 | Arnesen Ulrik Astrup | 36:15 | ||
85 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +10:36 | Vinsci Kivinen | 36:22 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +10:53 | Henri Pasanen | 36:39 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +10:54 | Vili Mustonen | 36:40 | ||
88 | OK77 2 (156) | +11:02 | Jonathan Ray | 36:48 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (21) | +11:13 | Alisa Laitinen | 36:59 | ||
90 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +11:17 | Ville Nissinen | 37:03 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +12:42 | Otto Hannunen | 38:28 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +12:45 | Joona Malmi | 38:31 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +12:49 | Pyry Viberg | 38:35 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +12:50 | Sonja Mellberg | 38:36 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +12:50 | Miikka Korhonen | 38:36 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +12:54 | Kimmo Kontio | 38:40 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +13:07 | Anri Pohjonen | 38:53 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +13:43 | Juho Larjanne | 39:29 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +13:52 | Elias Lehikoinen | 39:38 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +13:53 | Sami Kattilakoski | 39:39 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +13:59 | Samuli Natunen | 39:45 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +14:12 | Kiri Huhtanen | 39:58 | ||
103 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +14:16 | Alexandra Strandvall | 40:02 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +14:36 | Matias Hakala | 40:22 | ||
105 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +14:40 | Emilia Riitaoja | 40:26 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (88) | +15:15 | Konsta Mäntylä | 41:01 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +15:15 | Joona Parjanen | 41:01 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +15:17 | Aleksi Mattila | 41:03 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +15:23 | Lauri Heinaro | 41:09 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +15:24 | Roope Lohikoski | 41:10 | ||
111 | Navi 3 (72) | +15:33 | Santeri Kanerva | 41:19 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +15:37 | Santeri Hölttä | 41:23 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +15:42 | Jarkko Rantoja | 41:28 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | +15:45 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 41:31 | ||
115 | Pargas IF (129) | +15:49 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 41:35 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +16:28 | Johannes Kurula | 42:14 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +16:32 | Eveliina Piippo | 42:18 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +16:59 | Veikka Annila | 42:45 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +17:03 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 42:49 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +17:11 | Inna Antikainen | 42:57 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +17:59 | Akseli Kuusimaa | 43:45 | ||
122 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +18:00 | Jani Saari | 43:46 | ||
123 | Rastiketut (93) | +18:01 | Iina Kaitola | 43:47 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +18:02 | Venla Kinnala | 43:48 | ||
125 | Delta 3 (84) | +18:05 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 43:51 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +18:16 | Matti Kemppainen | 44:02 | ||
127 | Lynx 3 (157) | +18:29 | Jonas Sarparanta | 44:15 | ||
128 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +18:38 | Maximilian Järvinen | 44:24 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +18:51 | Jonas Kallhauge | 44:37 | ||
130 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +19:37 | Matti Mörsky | 45:23 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +19:45 | Teemu Mustonen | 45:31 | ||
132 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +19:59 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 45:45 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +20:02 | Matti Hietanen | 45:48 | ||
134 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +20:07 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 45:53 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (112) | +20:11 | Eemi Konttila | 45:57 | ||
136 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +20:15 | Tiina Tähtinen | 46:01 | ||
137 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +20:19 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 46:05 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +20:20 | Sakari Munck | 46:06 | ||
139 | Koovee 4 (135) | +20:21 | Otso Westerlund | 46:07 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +22:28 | Janne Niskanen | 48:14 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +22:30 | Anton Laukkanen | 48:16 | ||
142 | IF Minken (127) | +23:24 | Jonas Granlund | 49:10 | ||
143 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +23:47 | Lassi Hiiri | 49:33 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +23:48 | Riku Nissi | 49:34 | ||
145 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +23:52 | Ville Varjolaakso | 49:38 | ||
146 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +23:55 | Pinja Antikainen | 49:41 | ||
147 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +24:27 | Joona Holappa | 50:13 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +24:39 | Veera Ahola | 50:25 | ||
149 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +25:08 | Hanna Hakala | 50:54 | ||
150 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +25:46 | Maaria Haikola | 51:32 | ||
151 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +26:44 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 52:30 | ||
152 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +28:17 | Antti Arkkila | 54:03 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +28:53 | Petra Heinjoki | 54:39 | ||
154 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +28:55 | Arttu Korpela | 54:41 | ||
155 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +29:05 | Ilari Hauhia | 54:51 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +29:22 | Miska Saarnijoki | 55:08 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +33:37 | Benjamin Lamberg | 59:23 | ||
158 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +34:19 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 1:00:05 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +34:21 | Antti Paasi | 1:00:07 | ||
160 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | +34:51 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:00:37 | ||
161 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +35:20 | Emma Antikainen | 1:01:06 | ||
162 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +37:33 | Alexander Enlund | 1:03:19 | ||
163 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +42:20 | Juho Mäki | 1:08:06 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +49:54 | Petka Hummelholm | 1:15:40 | ||
165 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +55:30 | Matias Rokka | 1:21:16 | ||
166 | Suunnistuspankki Y (171) | +1:02:27 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:28:13 | ||
167 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:09:12 | Väinö Johansson | 1:34:58 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (141) | disk | Daniel Saranen | (45:38) | |||
Tullinge SK (83) | disk | Olle Andersson | (29:43) |