< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +2:49:15 | Alpo Pelkonen | 41:41 | ||
602 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +2:49:16 | Jari Kansonen | 29:20 | ||
603 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +2:49:27 | Paavo Rahkila | 39:02 | ||
604 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +2:49:59 | Joosua Ignatius | 27:53 | ||
605 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +2:50:01 | Tuure Puutio | 26:22 | ||
606 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +2:50:04 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 30:45 | ||
607 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +2:50:09 | Petteri Heinonen | 24:12 | ||
608 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +2:50:12 | Martti Roponen | 27:27 | ||
609 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +2:50:16 | Antero Karvinen | 26:53 | ||
610 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +2:50:20 | Mikko Ollila | 28:55 | ||
611 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +2:50:24 | Eino Rantala | 28:33 | ||
612 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +2:50:26 | Mikko Palomäki | 26:30 | ||
613 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +2:50:30 | Jukka Kumpula | 35:17 | ||
614 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +2:50:47 | Göran Persson | 24:53 | ||
615 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +2:50:59 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 40:14 | ||
616 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +2:51:05 | Raimo Kolppanen | 30:16 | ||
617 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +2:51:43 | Raimo Mäenpää | 27:44 | ||
618 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +2:51:45 | tommi pajari | 21:00 | ||
619 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +2:51:55 | Joakim Björklind | 22:05 | ||
620 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +2:52:35 | Hannu Kerkelä | 26:47 | ||
621 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +2:52:46 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 29:11 | ||
622 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +2:52:50 | Mikko Setälä | 24:41 | ||
623 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +2:53:02 | Jaan Kallisma | 28:58 | ||
624 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +2:53:37 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 21:58 | ||
625 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +2:53:46 | Pasi Koistinen | 21:12 | ||
626 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +2:53:59 | Eino Nummi | 26:30 | ||
627 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +2:54:13 | Iisakki Anttila | 25:36 | ||
628 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +2:54:19 | Vasya Molotkov | 23:05 | ||
629 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +2:54:44 | Niina Syrjänen | 29:58 | ||
630 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +2:54:45 | Markku Krats | 31:38 | ||
631 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +2:55:02 | Ari Kilpi | 27:46 | ||
632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +2:55:08 | Antero Varjonen | 32:39 | ||
633 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +2:55:11 | Ulf Olby | 24:43 | ||
634 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +2:55:12 | Jouni Tourunen | 27:31 | ||
635 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +2:55:21 | Jarmo Keskinen | 22:58 | ||
636 | Atria (1419) | +2:55:25 | Janne Lassi | 24:20 | ||
637 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +2:55:34 | Otto Pietilä | 33:56 | ||
638 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +2:55:41 | Jyrki Raunio | 32:30 | ||
639 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +2:55:54 | Heikki Kivioja | 25:41 | ||
640 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +2:56:08 | Jouni Pekkala | 37:13 | ||
641 | Koukut (634) | +2:57:14 | Pekka Airamo | 23:09 | ||
642 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +2:57:19 | Reijo Rajahalme | 24:30 | ||
643 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +2:57:21 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 23:48 | ||
644 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +2:57:29 | Mikko Antell | 32:20 | ||
645 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +2:57:30 | Kari Jeskanen | 29:30 | ||
646 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +2:58:21 | Mika Ketola | 22:57 | ||
647 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +2:58:24 | Markku Petterqvist | 26:40 | ||
648 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +2:58:26 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 22:58 | ||
649 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +2:58:50 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 26:57 | ||
650 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +2:59:05 | Rauno Laine | 25:25 | ||
651 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +2:59:09 | Matti Priha | 23:47 | ||
652 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +2:59:11 | Antti Alho | 30:02 | ||
653 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +2:59:15 | Niina Nurmikumpu | 35:37 | ||
654 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +2:59:18 | Heikki Mäkipere | 30:15 | ||
655 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +2:59:29 | Timo Turunen | 26:05 | ||
656 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +3:00:03 | Osmo Korvenranta | 43:12 | ||
657 | Savon Suunta (384) | +3:00:10 | Miro Pikkarainen | 28:34 | ||
658 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:00:22 | Markku Yliniva | 20:43 | ||
659 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +3:00:24 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 29:09 | ||
660 | Iin Yritys (540) | +3:00:36 | Osmo Liedes | 21:47 | ||
661 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +3:00:47 | Mattias Henriksson | 35:35 | ||
662 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +3:00:55 | Pentti Kähkölä | 25:48 | ||
663 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +3:01:12 | Jorma Löytynoja | 29:31 | ||
664 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +3:01:16 | Erkki Jalkanen | 27:31 | ||
665 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +3:01:30 | Carl Holmgren | 21:32 | ||
666 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +3:01:57 | Vilho Pollari | 26:55 | ||
667 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +3:02:11 | Filip Aguirre | 39:54 | ||
668 | Petolintu (707) | +3:02:31 | Mauri Tunkelo | 22:53 | ||
669 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +3:02:42 | Tim Day | 27:15 | ||
670 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +3:02:49 | Kent Jarlekrantz | 33:27 | ||
671 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +3:03:02 | Jouko Martikainen | 28:25 | ||
672 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +3:03:43 | Juha Burtsoff | 23:51 | ||
673 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +3:04:16 | Mika Heino | 29:58 | ||
674 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +3:04:17 | Toni Mörsky | 29:14 | ||
675 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +3:04:42 | Alpo Laitinen | 30:31 | ||
676 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +3:04:47 | Teuvo Kivistö | 37:12 | ||
677 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907) | +3:04:48 | Jari Siltanen | 34:32 | ||
678 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +3:05:16 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 30:22 | ||
679 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +3:05:42 | Juhani Perkkiö | 29:34 | ||
680 | Kerkesix (776) | +3:05:52 | Petri Lindström | 27:05 | ||
681 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +3:06:25 | Jukka Kauranen | 28:05 | ||
682 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1218) | +3:07:00 | Lauri Kosonen | 29:08 | ||
683 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +3:07:04 | Jussi Koiranen | 26:37 | ||
684 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +3:07:14 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 27:25 | ||
685 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +3:07:14 | Jyrki Klemola | 27:41 | ||
686 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +3:07:20 | Reijo Leino | 26:54 | ||
687 | Mile-Sport (520) | +3:07:22 | Konstantin Pigarev | 54:26 | ||
688 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +3:07:25 | Taneli Pahkala | 35:25 | ||
689 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +3:07:54 | Grawe Sofia | 24:31 | ||
690 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +3:07:58 | Timo Jäntti | 32:42 | ||
691 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +3:09:07 | Otto Virkki | 25:42 | ||
692 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +3:09:13 | Heikki Rantanen | 29:17 | ||
693 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:09:52 | Eero Väisänen | 26:44 | ||
694 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +3:09:57 | Timo Heiskanen | 28:48 | ||
695 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +3:09:58 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 33:19 | ||
696 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +3:10:02 | Petri Syrjä | 26:17 | ||
697 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +3:10:11 | Matti Roivas | 23:53 | ||
698 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +3:10:23 | Verners Turks | 28:07 | ||
699 | Hirviveikot (766) | +3:10:24 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 34:53 | ||
700 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +3:11:36 | Reijo Lotila | 24:27 | ||
701 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +3:11:50 | Petri Tilus | 31:39 | ||
702 | RC Eemeli (860) | +3:11:52 | Ismo Raitanen | 24:36 | ||
703 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +3:12:07 | Antti Härkönen | 23:50 | ||
704 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +3:12:20 | Pasi Nevala | 24:16 | ||
705 | Paroc (863) | +3:12:20 | Pekka Tirronen | 32:43 | ||
706 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +3:12:24 | Björn Carlsson | 32:46 | ||
707 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +3:12:30 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 31:56 | ||
708 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +3:12:32 | Matti Laitinen | 29:26 | ||
709 | A. Ahlström (757) | +3:12:44 | Tapani Marjanen | 38:05 | ||
710 | Auran Vannas (938) | +3:12:45 | Raimo Syrjälä | 41:56 | ||
711 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +3:14:45 | Juuso Jaakkola | 41:10 | ||
712 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +3:14:53 | Tom Sundbäck | 26:30 | ||
713 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +3:14:56 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 26:23 | ||
714 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +3:14:57 | Jouko Lehtinen | 24:23 | ||
715 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +3:15:00 | Tommy Roos | 26:00 | ||
716 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +3:15:01 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 24:20 | ||
717 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +3:15:04 | Pasi Virta | 34:48 | ||
718 | Elisa (370) | +3:15:11 | Ove Uhtlik | 26:29 | ||
719 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +3:15:22 | Keränen Marko | 27:51 | ||
720 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +3:15:34 | Matti J. Koski | 26:53 | ||
721 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +3:15:36 | Vesa Heikkola | 33:03 | ||
722 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +3:15:48 | Jarno Laine | 31:11 | ||
723 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +3:15:53 | Pasi Jokela | 24:40 | ||
724 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +3:16:02 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 43:14 | ||
725 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1202) | +3:16:15 | Janne Määttä | 26:09 | ||
726 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +3:16:26 | Toni Shnoro | 46:27 | ||
727 | Ericsson SK (747) | +3:16:41 | Jussi Rämö | 28:02 | ||
728 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +3:16:46 | Peter Sved | 25:39 | ||
729 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +3:16:56 | Tomi Ahola | 25:46 | ||
730 | Aron Haka (791) | +3:17:17 | Eero Kattilakoski | 30:44 | ||
731 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +3:17:33 | Jyrki Silvonen | 29:26 | ||
732 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +3:17:43 | Reijo Karjalainen | 44:34 | ||
733 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +3:19:33 | Markku Elo | 25:57 | ||
734 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +3:20:17 | Kalevi Aalto | 33:58 | ||
735 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +3:20:37 | Esko Turkka | 27:03 | ||
736 | Köntit (591) | +3:21:11 | Kari Karjala | 28:59 | ||
737 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +3:21:14 | Raimo Seppänen | 31:58 | ||
738 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +3:21:34 | Kari Heinämäki | 32:23 | ||
739 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +3:21:37 | Juha Viitanen | 28:55 | ||
740 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +3:21:37 | Jaakko Lumme | 29:44 | ||
741 | OK Lundo (979) | +3:21:38 | Jan Lindberg | 34:11 | ||
742 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +3:21:51 | Juhani Peltonen | 28:38 | ||
743 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +3:21:54 | Kari Lietzen | 24:01 | ||
744 | SPYMS (982) | +3:21:56 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 26:00 | ||
745 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +3:22:02 | Ylva Abrahamsson | 31:35 | ||
746 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +3:22:53 | Timo Myllynen | 25:07 | ||
747 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +3:22:53 | Jonas Hartman | 28:05 | ||
748 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +3:22:58 | Jussi Uusihonko | 29:54 | ||
749 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +3:22:59 | Mikko Ovaska | 27:54 | ||
750 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +3:23:01 | Tero Leikkola | 36:36 | ||
751 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +3:23:30 | Lauri Ahonen | 24:56 | ||
752 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +3:23:31 | Markku Huuskonen | 29:09 | ||
753 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +3:23:33 | Esa Lindstedt | 31:08 | ||
754 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +3:23:54 | Kenneth Leo | 33:37 | ||
755 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +3:24:03 | Hannu Jänkälä | 36:02 | ||
756 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +3:24:08 | Pertti Salminen | 27:11 | ||
757 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +3:24:16 | Mikko Isoniemi | 27:45 | ||
758 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +3:24:19 | Domagk Max | 35:53 | ||
759 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +3:24:27 | Veikko Karjalainen | 32:02 | ||
760 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +3:24:28 | Aapo Puhakka | 28:49 | ||
761 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +3:24:29 | Ville Torikka | 24:48 | ||
762 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +3:24:33 | Anti Määttä | 26:02 | ||
763 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +3:24:36 | Mikko Hurme | 30:12 | ||
764 | Briksnis (408) | +3:24:50 | Mareks Briksnis | 24:21 | ||
765 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +3:24:54 | Otto Niemi | 27:00 | ||
766 | ISHR (1300) | +3:24:54 | Esa Pylvänen | 26:32 | ||
767 | Tamrock (904) | +3:25:07 | Kari Lindholm | 29:08 | ||
768 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +3:25:16 | Edgars Lakis | 23:59 | ||
769 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +3:25:23 | Matti Laine | 37:25 | ||
770 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +3:25:35 | Markku Vulli | 26:08 | ||
771 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +3:25:41 | Kari Niinistö | 31:47 | ||
772 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +3:25:41 | Olli Järvi | 30:34 | ||
773 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +3:25:42 | Raimo Naskali | 29:50 | ||
774 | Datactica (996) | +3:25:43 | Petri Salmela | 30:13 | ||
775 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +3:25:59 | Tapani Toivanen | 26:20 | ||
776 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +3:26:22 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 35:03 | ||
777 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +3:26:37 | Martti Pulli | 29:14 | ||
778 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +3:26:37 | Risto Koivula | 25:29 | ||
779 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +3:26:51 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 30:59 | ||
780 | Kangasala SK 11 (1183) | +3:26:53 | Jyrki Annala | 41:57 | ||
781 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +3:26:57 | Joona Muittari | 34:19 | ||
782 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +3:26:59 | Keijo Jylhä | 27:28 | ||
783 | Delta 6 (1029) | +3:27:18 | Pauli Patinen | 27:24 | ||
784 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +3:27:21 | markku autio | 34:27 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +3:27:49 | Matti Heikinheimo | 39:55 | ||
786 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +3:27:55 | Juho Laaksonen | 36:18 | ||
787 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +3:27:58 | Olli Kallio | 29:47 | ||
788 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +3:28:13 | Jorma Tonder | 33:25 | ||
789 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +3:28:53 | Antti Luoma | 30:53 | ||
790 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +3:28:57 | Mikko Myllylä | 27:10 | ||
791 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +3:29:08 | Mikko Väisänen | 27:13 | ||
792 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +3:29:17 | Lasse Sinikallas | 27:18 | ||
793 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +3:29:22 | Hannu Nieminen | 29:49 | ||
794 | Polar Electro (603) | +3:29:22 | Anna-Leena Elme | 36:45 | ||
795 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +3:29:50 | Pekka Rajala | 30:52 | ||
796 | FTA (1337) | +3:29:59 | Antti Henttonen | 29:29 | ||
797 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +3:30:46 | Panu Kuittinen | 31:52 | ||
798 | OHVP (660) | +3:30:59 | Rami Laaksonen | 26:07 | ||
799 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +3:31:05 | Jussi Pakarinen | 31:46 | ||
800 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +3:31:07 | Aleksi Kujala | 27:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |