jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)7:46:03Valentin Novikov47:49
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+0Mattias Millinger49:04
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+3Tero Fhr47:47
    4FINLynx (40)+24Mrten Bostrm50:30
    5NORHalden SK (2)+1:34Anders Nordberg50:37
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:29Thierry Gueorgiou47:29
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:15Pasi Ikonen48:29
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+7:30Edgars Bertuks55:05
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+7:38Klaus Schgaguler52:36
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+10:31Martin Johansson52:02
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+10:40Mattias Muller49:50
    12FINMS Parma (6)+11:54Petteri Muukkonen53:30
    13NORKristiansand OK (17)+14:49Daniel Hubmann51:06
    14FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:18Francois Gonon50:46
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+16:19Andrei Hramov51:47
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:22Tuomas Tervo51:50
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+16:28Maxim Davidov53:17
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+17:26Eirik Watterdal52:56
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+19:43Jrgen Wickholm50:33
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+22:46Niclas Jonasson52:27
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+24:13Mattias Karlsson51:07
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+24:47Henrik Lfs51:43
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+24:56Johansson Andreas J55:54
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+26:16Erik Rost52:53
    25NORNTNUI (58)+26:19Lars Skjeset51:39
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+27:02Mats Haldin51:25
    27FINKangasala SK (57)+27:04Samu Lehtola52:53
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+27:10Wojciech Kowalski50:38
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+29:11Anders Hedman59:16
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+30:02David Scneider54:47
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+30:05Adam Kovacs57:46
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+30:57Topi Anjala49:14
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+33:11Oskar Svrd51:34
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+33:59Evgeny Fadeev52:15
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+34:28Tero Myllymki55:23
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+36:11Lasse Kautto59:20
    37NORWing OK (65)+38:47Mathias Bjugan1:00:00
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+41:32Aleksei Pavilainen56:48
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+41:34Vyacheslav Mukhidinov59:36
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+41:38Jakob Jansson52:54
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+41:43Erik Andersson53:05
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+45:35Jonas Engstrm54:36
    43SWEOK Triangeln (91)+45:39Timo Sild52:29
    44FINLapuan Virki (9)+45:41Mikko Patana59:22
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+46:09Christian Bobach57:33
    46FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:13Veli-Matti Rintala58:35
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+46:18Csaba Gsswein52:42
    48SWEGvle OK (54)+46:18Lasse Jansson56:12
    49NORIL Tyrving (80)+47:30Audun Weltzien53:40
    50SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+48:04Johan Hellman54:30
    51FINDelta 2 (36)+48:08Heikki Toivio53:32
    52SWEOK Ravinen (108)+48:14Nick Barrable59:39
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+48:27Petteri Vnnen57:53
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+51:16Matti Karhulahti1:07:33
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+53:15Gernot Kerschbaumer52:31
    56SWEOK Tisaren (53)+53:24Johan Runesson54:22
    57SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+53:41Mattias Mrts58:53
    58FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+53:48Olli-Pekka Koistinen53:59
    59SWERehns BK (66)+53:56Jan Palas1:06:32
    60FINOK Orient (34)+53:56Johan Bckman51:04
    61SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+54:00Mattias Ericsson1:00:52
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+54:54Fredrik Lindgren1:01:32
    63SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+55:03P-A Eggertsen1:02:06
    64SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:00:53Oscar Vngell59:19
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:01:34Vili Niemi1:14:12
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:04:06Vesa Hakkarainen57:03
    67FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:04:12Arto Puro-Aho58:44
    68DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:04:35Anders Konring Olesen59:27
    69SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:04:47Jan Johansson59:18
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:04:49Elis Bengtsson1:05:32
    71FINDelta 3 (69)+1:04:52Miikka Huovila1:04:32
    72SWETby OK (84)+1:04:55Daniel Hajek1:01:44
    73NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:04:56Eirik Hovind59:23
    74SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:05:28Yury Tambasov56:26
    75SWEHestra IF (161)+1:05:30Rickard Holmqvist58:01
    76NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:05:32Henrik Ottesen55:40
    77NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:07:28Saga Vegard Brun1:03:11
    78NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:07:40Hallvard Nordbrden1:12:59
    79NORNydalens SK (44)+1:08:06Sverre W Kaas1:02:29
    80FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:08:15Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:04:15
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:09:30Vasily Leksin1:00:15
    82RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:10:55Dmitriy Tsvetkov51:46
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:11:25Rasmus Kragh1:00:20
    84SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:12:05Oli Johnson51:30
    85FINIF Femman (46)+1:12:42Staffan Tunis57:48
    86FINIF Brahe (134)+1:12:57Leif Ena58:39
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:13:16Jussi Laakkio56:14
    88SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:13:41Zdenek Rajnosek59:38
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:13:54Oskari Heiskanen1:04:14
    90FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:14:00Mikko Laavainen1:02:54
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:14:04Juho Uotila1:01:23
    92SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:15:52Per Eklf1:02:09
    93FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:15:55Antti Ekonoja1:02:19
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:15:57Peter Lundh1:07:44
    95NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:16:01Jansi Edstrm1:03:59
    96ESTSKM! (994)+1:17:00Nomm Marek Skm57:06
    97SWErla IF (155)+1:20:17Kietis Margers59:27
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:21:34Johan Persson1:05:18
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:21:49Yuri Agafontsev1:01:33
    100NORFrol IL (225)+1:21:51Jrgen Fiskum1:05:03
    101FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:21:51Jarmo Lindroos1:01:23
    102SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:21:55Rain Eensaar1:00:28
    103CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:22:15Martin Baier56:18
    104SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:22:16Mattias Andersson55:55
    105SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:23:23Christian Karlsson1:03:01
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:25:11Johan Eriksson1:05:57
    107SWETullinge SK (52)+1:25:18Zimmermann Beat59:09
    108RUSUltra (407)+1:28:12Dmitry Vasilenko1:02:04
    109FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:28:16Jyri Mklinen59:19
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:28:18Sami Kriinen1:04:51
    111SWEHellas (119)+1:28:19Vytautas Beliunas58:03
    112SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:28:24Viktor Funcke57:29
    113NORLten OL (223)+1:28:25Bjarthe Ims58:48
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:28:36Tommi Kuronen1:06:54
    115FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:31:45Kimmo Niemi1:09:48
    116SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:32:22Victor Silvemark59:07
    117FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:33:23Marko Vapa53:49
    118FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:33:24Timo Ritasalo57:53
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:33:39Greger Berglund1:00:13
    120FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:34:19Pasi Lehtonen1:07:26
    121FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:34:57Kimmo Gynther1:00:50
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:36:06Aki Myllrinen1:09:51
    123LTUIGTISA (610)+1:36:10Modestas Bacys1:04:57
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:36:51Markku Laaksonen1:10:15
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:37:06Jaakko Kattilakoski1:14:07
    126FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:37:54Petri Vnnen1:02:27
    127SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:38:07Erik Engsten1:07:32
    128NORstmarka OK (90)+1:41:50Gabor Jozsa1:04:51
    129FINSippurasti (182)+1:41:56Ari Mikkel1:06:33
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:42:00Juha Luoma1:02:11
    131SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:42:03Tommy Ask1:07:07
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:42:14Aleksey Burago1:01:51
    133FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:42:21Janne Runtti59:52
    134SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:42:25Mathias Hggblom1:02:38
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:44:33Olli Ranta56:17
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:44:36Raphael Sefanini1:00:08
    137SWEArboga OK (160)+1:44:38Yury Masnyy54:19
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:44:40leonid Nikiforenko1:02:36
    139FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:44:52Kalle Tiitinen59:45
    140FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:44:55Pasi Liuha1:14:34
    141SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:45:00Hkan Andersson1:02:20
    142FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:45:07Jouni Ollonqvist1:00:09
    143SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:45:10Andreas Ferm59:47
    144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:45:15Elmeri Juura1:05:07
    145SWENybro OK (147)+1:48:19Aleksander Bernaciak1:09:06
    146FINOK77 (95)+1:48:38Jori Arrakoski1:04:03
    147SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:48:57Mattias Argrds1:06:53
    148FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:49:31Sami Koivu1:09:25
    149FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:51:19Heikki Kettunen58:43
    150SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:51:37Peder Kock1:03:31
    151SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:52:01Mattias Allared58:55
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:52:34Sdergrann Sune1:02:30
    153NORVaregg IL (571)+1:52:36Magnus Rogne Halland1:07:18
    154SWENykpings OK (174)+1:52:59Per Ek55:02
    155SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:53:22Per Fransson1:07:23
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:53:25Ivan Nikitin1:03:16
    157FINRasti E4 (170)+1:53:31Keijo Sivill1:06:08
    158FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:53:34Simo Turunen1:06:06
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:53:37Janne Hkkinen1:01:39
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:53:38Jari Vlikorpi1:05:37
    161SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:53:40Eric Roller1:15:28
    162SWERonneby OK (81)+1:53:41Hkansson Christian58:49
    163FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:53:43Jyrki Kaunismki1:07:52
    164FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:55:42Jarno Saarela57:15
    165FINNavi (172)+1:55:44Teemu Laasanen59:28
    166FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:55:54Vesa Venlinen1:05:35
    167LATOgre OK (442)+1:56:32Renars Roze57:20
    168GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:56:34Lothar Sotter1:01:48
    169NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:56:36Harald Berge1:04:14
    170FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:58:01Atis Dandens58:06
    171SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:58:20Niclas Tjernlund1:03:20
    172LATOK Kapa (138)+2:00:02Janis Peilans1:03:45
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:00:06Jarmo Kujala1:09:40
    174RUSOmega (143)+2:00:09Danila Sokolov59:53
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:00:15Mate Kerenyi1:05:46
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:00:19Toni Kukkonen59:22
    177NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:00:33Hvard Hgrd58:11
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:00:50Mika Kerkola1:02:56
    179CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:03:30Timo Pycha1:04:35
    180SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:03:32Joakim Ingelsson59:16
    181SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:03:50Johan Wikstrm1:05:07
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:03:53Pasi Nieminen1:04:28
    183LTUTakas OK (396)+2:04:05Laimonas Caplikas1:25:53
    184SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:05:36Dan Winnberg1:07:32
    185RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:05:40Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:17:14
    186FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:07:47Alpo Kuusisto1:12:34
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:07:58Stefan Alng1:11:27
    188FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:08:12Magnus Torrkulla1:10:10
    189FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:10:16Samuel Vainiomki1:00:08
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:11:40Timo Jukkola1:06:13
    191FINPargas IF (37)+2:11:55Eero-Antti Lonka1:06:31
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:11:56Jonas Lundberg1:06:44
    193SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:12:00Erik Amberg1:12:33
    194FINOK Botnia (179)+2:12:16Pasi Pesola1:07:50
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:12:21Ossi Karvonen1:06:22
    196NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:12:37Hans Petter Mathisen1:06:57
    197RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:13:48Viacheslav Kruglov1:00:01
    198NORModum OL (193)+2:13:53Leif Eriksson1:08:22
    199SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:16:08Henrik Berg1:08:05
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:16:21Anders Tarandi1:07:26
    All Next 200 >