All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:40:55 | Marcus Millegård | 58:11 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:01 | Martin Hubmann | 58:35 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:58 | Edgars Bertuks | 58:57 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:14 | Jan Prochazka | 59:09 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:53 | Rassmus Andersson | 57:46 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:07 | Anton Östlin | 58:40 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (7) | +12:22 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:01:21 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:24 | Valentin Novikov | 59:01 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +12:28 | Michal Hubacek | 1:04:45 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +12:30 | Johan Lindberg | 1:02:50 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:33 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:00:14 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:45 | Olle Kalered | 58:19 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:18 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:01:18 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:36 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:03:08 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +20:56 | Yury Tambasau | 1:03:15 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +21:13 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:00:58 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +21:45 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:01:20 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (24) | +21:47 | Oskar Andrn | 1:05:27 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:52 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:04:47 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +23:56 | Markus Holter | 1:01:56 | ||
21 | NTNUI (13) | +24:45 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:01:23 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +25:21 | Anton Kuukka | 1:03:24 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +25:39 | Tobias Henriksson | 59:33 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:41 | Mårten Boström | 57:24 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +25:54 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:04:58 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:51 | Anders Holmberg | 58:50 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +27:20 | Eero Inkeri | 1:04:56 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +27:23 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:02:54 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +27:29 | Markku Elo | 1:01:12 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +28:30 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:03:05 | ||
31 | Frol IL (50) | +28:32 | Martin Vister | 1:06:07 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (38) | +28:34 | Assar Hellström | 1:06:48 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +31:44 | Erik Andersson | 1:03:03 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +33:17 | Viktor Runnby | 1:12:48 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +33:30 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 1:12:08 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +35:30 | Oskar Störmer | 1:08:35 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +35:34 | Timo Mähönen | 1:09:16 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +37:25 | Petter Eriksson | 1:09:31 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (62) | +37:28 | Johan Kärrström | 1:08:23 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +37:30 | Michael Refors | 1:04:09 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +37:32 | Simo Martomaa | 1:04:05 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +41:38 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:06:23 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +42:27 | Samu Lehtola | 1:07:06 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +43:29 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:10:14 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (96) | +44:26 | Petter Erichsen | 1:14:55 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +45:38 | Björn Cederberg | 1:10:57 | ||
47 | Rehns BK (40) | +45:50 | Anders Johansson | 1:16:38 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +45:53 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:10:09 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +46:59 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:20:56 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +47:16 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:13:22 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +50:08 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:20:20 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +50:17 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:14:03 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +52:05 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:05:08 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +52:55 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:17:04 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +53:12 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:10:27 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +54:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:21:04 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +55:05 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:10:37 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +56:13 | Lari Pernu | 1:10:16 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (34) | +56:25 | Roope Koskinen | 1:07:20 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +56:55 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:10:05 | ||
61 | IGTISA (29) | +57:14 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:12:05 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +57:34 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:10:50 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:00:52 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:08:58 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:00:54 | Severin Howald | 1:08:48 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:01:03 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:15:38 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:02:54 | Victor Mansner | 1:04:02 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:02:59 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:04:13 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:03:15 | Joe Woodley | 1:20:02 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:03:46 | Leif Störmer | 1:09:04 | ||
70 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:03:46 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:29:46 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:04:21 | Conny Rantzow | 1:13:03 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:04:28 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:15:44 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:06:41 | Petri Noponen | 1:10:35 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:07:29 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:11:58 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:08:33 | Joel Nilsson | 1:09:21 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:09:02 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:13:39 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:09:57 | Misa Tuomala | 1:12:02 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:09:58 | Andrin Grundler | 1:18:03 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:12:21 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:10:04 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:12:32 | Magnus Carstedt | 1:10:29 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:14:08 | Emil Jönsson | 1:13:06 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:14:29 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:16:49 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:15:35 | Sixten Walheim | 1:16:50 | ||
84 | Nord West (92) | +1:15:40 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:11:44 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:15:47 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:18:14 | ||
86 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:15:58 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 1:27:42 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:17:25 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:14:44 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:17:32 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:16:01 | ||
89 | IF Femman (185) | +1:18:11 | Matias Lund | 1:13:17 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:19:38 | Clement F | 1:14:28 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:19:38 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:21:20 | ||
92 | Navi (143) | +1:21:06 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:15:30 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:22:13 | Magnus Johansson | 1:17:03 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:26:25 | Albin Axelsson | 1:24:20 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:26:37 | Mikael Andersson | 1:13:51 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:26:38 | Aapo Laiho | 1:17:04 | ||
97 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:27:38 | Anton Sundgren | 1:12:36 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:28:07 | Jan Panchartek | 1:21:02 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:29:02 | Radek Nozka | 1:16:21 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:29:39 | Lasse Jansson | 1:23:16 | ||
101 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:29:47 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:16:32 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:30:33 | Jesper Stenström | 1:20:36 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:32:16 | Jonas Palm | 1:16:38 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:32:28 | Jussi Uitto | 1:21:49 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:32:50 | Antti Laine | 1:19:54 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:32:50 | Ross Smith | 1:22:31 | ||
107 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:34:08 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:07:38 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:34:22 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:14:00 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:34:24 | Samuele Curzio | 1:11:14 | ||
110 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:34:50 | Kosta Vitek | 1:15:14 | ||
111 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:34:54 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:29:02 | ||
112 | Trollelg (68) | +1:34:54 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:14:52 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:36:22 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:16:33 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:36:37 | kevin ståhl | 1:17:18 | ||
115 | Azuolas (219) | +1:36:41 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:14:40 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:37:10 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:09:10 | ||
117 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:37:16 | Lukas Meier | 1:17:35 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:37:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:17:16 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:37:39 | Jari Lepo | 1:16:52 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:39:32 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:19:27 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:39:53 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:22:48 | ||
122 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:39:57 | Tommy Haglund | 1:23:36 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:40:34 | Eero Jalli | 1:18:38 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:43:02 | Miika Irtola | 1:41:16 | ||
125 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:43:11 | Rolandas Backys | 1:23:31 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:43:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:12:05 | ||
127 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:43:15 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:16:46 | ||
128 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:43:19 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:18:47 | ||
129 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:43:20 | Johan Nordberg | 1:16:12 | ||
130 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:43:22 | Albert Askengren | 1:20:17 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:43:31 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:17:43 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:43:40 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:15:16 | ||
133 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:44:00 | Viktor Janrik | 1:23:47 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:44:52 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:18:53 | ||
135 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:49:28 | Tanis Jamuzs | 1:10:08 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:49:34 | Thomas Reibrom | 1:16:20 | ||
137 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:49:38 | Tom Campbell | 1:12:59 | ||
138 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:49:40 | Daniel Blomster | 1:25:19 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:49:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:13:34 | ||
140 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:49:53 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:17:55 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:50:10 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:23:08 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:50:50 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:17:16 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:51:11 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:15:33 | ||
144 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:51:16 | Jan Lager | 1:28:16 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:51:22 | Harri Hytönen | 1:20:09 | ||
146 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:51:49 | Elena Roos | 1:26:23 | ||
147 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:54:23 | Martin Sklenar | 1:27:48 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:54:38 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:31:19 | ||
149 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:54:50 | Leif Bader | 1:06:34 | ||
150 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:54:57 | Janis Peilans | 1:15:45 | ||
151 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:55:05 | Yannick Jabas | 1:41:29 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:55:07 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:14:20 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:55:12 | Noah Zbinden | 1:10:30 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:55:15 | Petr Fodor | 1:13:09 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:55:22 | Karlsson Niklas | 1:19:44 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:55:22 | Miika Korppi | 1:18:14 | ||
157 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:55:35 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:18:49 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:56:12 | Erno Pakkala | 1:15:34 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:56:20 | Magnus Strand | 1:20:21 | ||
160 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:56:38 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:23:44 | ||
161 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:57:37 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:20:41 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:57:40 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:24:15 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:57:41 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:10:39 | ||
164 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:58:21 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:23:34 | ||
165 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:58:23 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:08:00 | ||
166 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:58:29 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:35:55 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:00:36 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:15:03 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:02:35 | Samuel Svensson | 1:22:08 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:02:36 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:21:47 | ||
170 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:04:31 | Joel Morgenthaler | 1:25:07 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:05:17 | Antti Alppi | 1:18:22 | ||
172 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:05:24 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:23:00 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:06:00 | Tomas Ray | 1:30:02 | ||
174 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:06:00 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:25:54 | ||
175 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:06:16 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:20:37 | ||
176 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:06:34 | Knut Aasheim | 1:12:48 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:07:43 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:17:42 | ||
178 | Enga (163) | +2:07:44 | John Tore Vik | 1:28:57 | ||
179 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:07:47 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:22:45 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:08:01 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:35:30 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:08:20 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:24:31 | ||
182 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:09:09 | Håkan Mattson | 1:19:42 | ||
183 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:09:33 | Jaakko Helve | 1:19:38 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:10:28 | Albin Andersson | 1:22:00 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:10:32 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:33:39 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:10:38 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:27:57 | ||
187 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:10:39 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:35:23 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:10:42 | Antti Nurminen | 1:18:00 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:10:51 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:20:02 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:12:32 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:25:58 | ||
191 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:12:33 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:22:40 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:14:39 | Teemu Ternola | 1:22:10 | ||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:14:41 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:14:53 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:15:19 | Sören Jonsson | 1:34:30 | ||
195 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:15:20 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:15:22 | ||
196 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:15:29 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:22:56 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:15:52 | Panu Heiska | 1:26:01 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:16:25 | Lauri Pähn | 1:30:00 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:16:44 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:40:11 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:18:30 | Per Norlin | 1:36:41 |
All | Next 200 > |