< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +5:25:14 | Per Wadman | 2:25:22 | ||
1002 | VTT (1100) | +5:26:15 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:43:10 | ||
1003 | FTA (741) | +5:26:27 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 1:55:19 | ||
1004 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +5:26:56 | Simo Köntti | 1:40:45 | ||
1005 | Bitcomp (915) | +5:27:06 | Anna Järvinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1006 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +5:27:11 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:52:26 | ||
1007 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +5:27:49 | Matias Pousi | 1:45:47 | ||
1008 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +5:27:57 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:04:52 | ||
1009 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +5:28:08 | Kim Biskop | 1:44:44 | ||
1010 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +5:28:39 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:32:26 | ||
1011 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +5:28:41 | Tommi Telkki | 2:26:14 | ||
1012 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +5:28:54 | Seppo Pätilä | 2:30:00 | ||
1013 | Ericsson SK (889) | +5:29:10 | Jukka Möykkynen | 1:49:47 | ||
1014 | Aron Haka (932) | +5:29:13 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:02:58 | ||
1015 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:29:30 | Anders Sjögren | 1:16:00 | ||
1016 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +5:29:57 | Antti Oikarinen | 1:55:20 | ||
1017 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +5:29:59 | Carl Selenius | 1:55:37 | ||
1018 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:30:08 | Mia Taini | 1:23:43 | ||
1019 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:30:41 | Maarit Korpi | 1:30:10 | ||
1020 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +5:31:03 | Panu Kaski | 1:43:07 | ||
1021 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:31:11 | Risto Wessman | 1:36:17 | ||
1022 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +5:31:15 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:18:41 | ||
1023 | SPYMS (1083) | +5:31:17 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:52:30 | ||
1024 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +5:31:43 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:14:40 | ||
1025 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +5:32:32 | Roine Jorma | 2:10:56 | ||
1026 | Navi 8 (1512) | +5:32:32 | Santeri Pekkanen | 2:00:10 | ||
1027 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +5:32:38 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 1:52:50 | ||
1028 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +5:33:01 | Jari Pessala | 1:56:14 | ||
1029 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +5:33:23 | Olli Haltia | 1:40:47 | ||
1030 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +5:33:36 | Simo Tammela | 1:45:24 | ||
1031 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +5:33:40 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:45:34 | ||
1032 | Turun Puristus (953) | +5:33:42 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:49:52 | ||
1033 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +5:34:04 | Kimmo Ruottu | 2:11:17 | ||
1034 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +5:34:08 | Kauko Salonen | 1:59:13 | ||
1035 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:34:16 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:35:42 | ||
1036 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +5:34:30 | Asko Niittymäki | 2:37:04 | ||
1037 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +5:34:30 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:55:23 | ||
1038 | Team Tommila (1053) | +5:34:42 | Tapio Tommila | 1:58:44 | ||
1039 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +5:34:47 | Tom Björklund | 1:47:01 | ||
1040 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +5:34:57 | Peter Sandfors | 2:35:30 | ||
1041 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +5:35:08 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:55:15 | ||
1042 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +5:35:16 | Fredy Bill | 2:00:43 | ||
1043 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +5:35:18 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:33:18 | ||
1044 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +5:35:33 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:58:06 | ||
1045 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +5:35:42 | Jouni Hakola | 1:50:30 | ||
1046 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +5:36:26 | Emil Artjoki | 2:09:34 | ||
1047 | Wärtsilä (799) | +5:36:28 | Tuomas Hilakari | 2:09:46 | ||
1048 | Kanin tahti (957) | +5:36:30 | Mikko Numminen | 1:54:54 | ||
1049 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +5:37:00 | Matti Huhtala | 2:15:04 | ||
1050 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +5:37:11 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 2:06:58 | ||
1051 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:37:12 | Robert Pim | 1:27:01 | ||
1052 | Turska (1183) | +5:37:26 | Jussi Malinen | 1:55:01 | ||
1053 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:37:30 | Leena Linjama | 1:37:28 | ||
1054 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:37:34 | Juhani Katko | 1:42:24 | ||
1055 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +5:37:52 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 2:47:48 | ||
1056 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +5:37:53 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:57:42 | ||
1057 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:38:11 | Lauri Laine | 1:34:02 | ||
1058 | EP-40 (1601) | +5:39:26 | Eero Paulin | 3:13:28 | ||
1059 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +5:39:28 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:12:13 | ||
1060 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:39:39 | Kaj Höglund | 1:44:03 | ||
1061 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:40:00 | Poika Isokoski | 1:42:22 | ||
1062 | 2Einsteins (771) | +5:40:11 | Sami Puustinen | 2:10:47 | ||
1063 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:41:43 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:36:56 | ||
1064 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:41:46 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:37:35 | ||
1065 | TP Industrials (1727) | +5:41:54 | Ville Meuronen | 2:11:25 | ||
1066 | salparasti (874) | +5:42:12 | Harri Manninen | 1:43:56 | ||
1067 | Hönöt SK (812) | +5:42:21 | Petri Nyberg | 2:09:37 | ||
1068 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +5:42:24 | Niko Oksanen | 2:08:15 | ||
1069 | Sito (873) | +5:42:53 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:43:54 | ||
1070 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +5:43:49 | Anders Ry | 2:34:10 | ||
1071 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +5:43:53 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 1:51:47 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:44:00 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:39:27 | ||
1073 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:44:15 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:49:21 | ||
1074 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:44:31 | Indre Valaite | 1:19:42 | ||
1075 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:44:52 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:15:27 | ||
1076 | Veikkaus (1112) | +5:45:06 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:03:33 | ||
1077 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +5:45:13 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:19:08 | ||
1078 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:45:21 | Ville Pakkala | 1:47:58 | ||
1079 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:45:22 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:39:20 | ||
1080 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:45:35 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:39:44 | ||
1081 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:45:42 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:41:51 | ||
1082 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +5:46:14 | Harri Lepistö | 1:55:13 | ||
1083 | OK West 2 (1501) | +5:46:15 | Heidi Sild | 2:11:27 | ||
1084 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +5:46:16 | Mikko Saleva | 2:33:13 | ||
1085 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +5:46:26 | Guntars Sils | 1:45:19 | ||
1086 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:46:28 | Martti Herttua | 1:35:45 | ||
1087 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:47:10 | Henri Mahlanen | 1:49:04 | ||
1088 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +5:47:12 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:20:33 | ||
1089 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:47:33 | Janne Karhunen | 1:43:45 | ||
1090 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +5:47:37 | Markku Hienonen | 2:29:22 | ||
1091 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +5:47:41 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:10:17 | ||
1092 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +5:47:47 | Joona Kleemola | 2:00:35 | ||
1093 | Enegia (1015) | +5:47:59 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1094 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +5:48:55 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:15:48 | ||
1095 | Sports by LUT (879) | +5:48:57 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:15:17 | ||
1096 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +5:49:06 | Antti Friman | 2:09:40 | ||
1097 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:49:13 | Juha Penttinen | 1:45:08 | ||
1098 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +5:49:29 | Heljä Korhonen | 1:54:43 | ||
1099 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +5:49:31 | Janne Masalin | 2:14:26 | ||
1100 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:51:07 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 1:46:14 | ||
1101 | TT226 (1584) | +5:51:17 | Petri Vuori | 1:31:07 | ||
1102 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:51:21 | Jaakko Juva | 1:46:36 | ||
1103 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +5:51:22 | Juha Lehtinen | 2:43:50 | ||
1104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:51:38 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:40:28 | ||
1105 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +5:51:50 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:58:17 | ||
1106 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:52:19 | Elin Lövdal | 1:53:51 | ||
1107 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +5:52:35 | Wille Viittanen | 2:03:48 | ||
1108 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +5:52:40 | Mikko Reitti | 1:34:08 | ||
1109 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:52:40 | Juha Joopi | 1:41:22 | ||
1110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:52:42 | Petteri Niemi | 1:38:01 | ||
1111 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:52:52 | Victor Thomander | 1:33:54 | ||
1112 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +5:53:05 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:41:07 | ||
1113 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:53:15 | Matias Kauppila | 1:54:45 | ||
1114 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +5:53:20 | Matti Harju | 1:41:52 | ||
1115 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:53:21 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:42:15 | ||
1116 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:53:22 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:48:29 | ||
1117 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:53:27 | Judith Maurer | 1:42:15 | ||
1118 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:53:35 | Antti Honkanen | 1:48:44 | ||
1119 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +5:53:42 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:17:32 | ||
1120 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +5:53:50 | Samu Hanhela | 2:25:48 | ||
1121 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:53:52 | Tuomas Piirtola | 1:44:16 | ||
1122 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +5:54:06 | Kimmo Leinamo | 2:14:28 | ||
1123 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:54:18 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 1:53:56 | ||
1124 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:55:02 | Antti Salovaara | 1:45:27 | ||
1125 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +5:55:06 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:45:37 | ||
1126 | Navi 5 (1011) | +5:55:12 | Kimmo Puuska | 2:09:47 | ||
1127 | Lyyti (1736) | +5:55:56 | Ilmari Lahti | 2:27:50 | ||
1128 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:56:06 | Jan Karlsson | 1:52:07 | ||
1129 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:56:32 | Ismo Ojala | 1:52:19 | ||
1130 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +5:56:33 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:05:19 | ||
1131 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +5:56:41 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 2:31:00 | ||
1132 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +5:56:52 | Marie Vuillemard | 1:46:21 | ||
1133 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +5:57:28 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 1:46:50 | ||
1134 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +5:57:57 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:58:12 | ||
1135 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +5:58:21 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:11:15 | ||
1136 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:58:23 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:53:05 | ||
1137 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +5:58:52 | Janne Grekula | 1:56:40 | ||
1138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:58:56 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:52:57 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +5:59:16 | Antti Niemelä | 1:42:41 | ||
1140 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +5:59:46 | Juuso Vainionpää | 2:20:30 | ||
1141 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:00:06 | Marko Ahl | 2:18:08 | ||
1142 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +6:00:25 | Hannu Villberg | 2:06:49 | ||
1143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +6:00:39 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:46:19 | ||
1144 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +6:00:41 | Mårten Byskata | 1:59:17 | ||
1145 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +6:00:51 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:45:01 | ||
1146 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +6:00:58 | Kai Antell | 1:47:45 | ||
1147 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +6:01:14 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:05:25 | ||
1148 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +6:01:14 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:42:11 | ||
1149 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:01:45 | Mika Varjola | 1:48:00 | ||
1150 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +6:01:53 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:51:54 | ||
1151 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +6:02:36 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:32:03 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +6:02:44 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:50:53 | ||
1153 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:02:49 | Tomi Kärki | 1:41:49 | ||
1154 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +6:02:56 | Risto Potila | 1:44:51 | ||
1155 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +6:03:15 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:41:36 | ||
1156 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +6:03:47 | Drunka Juris | 2:00:04 | ||
1157 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:04:03 | Vesa Rönty | 1:42:03 | ||
1158 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +6:04:31 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:43:58 | ||
1159 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +6:04:53 | Matti Niemi | 2:31:14 | ||
1160 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:05:03 | Johan Langels | 2:48:47 | ||
1161 | OK77 7 (1114) | +6:05:04 | Juha Halonen | 1:57:41 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +6:05:22 | Harri Tolvanen | 2:04:21 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +6:06:15 | Mauno Näsi | 2:18:50 | ||
1164 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +6:06:22 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:33:17 | ||
1165 | Navi 7 (1070) | +6:06:30 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:22:01 | ||
1166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +6:07:12 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:00:56 | ||
1167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +6:07:13 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:00:23 | ||
1168 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +6:07:17 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:53:00 | ||
1169 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +6:07:46 | Matti Takamaa | 1:45:30 | ||
1170 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +6:08:15 | Denis Lebedev | 2:04:32 | ||
1171 | MacGregor (808) | +6:08:19 | Kalle Aaltonen | 2:08:05 | ||
1172 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +6:08:31 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:06:23 | ||
1173 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +6:08:34 | Paul Laihonen | 2:09:04 | ||
1174 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +6:08:34 | Eero Antikainen | 2:17:13 | ||
1175 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +6:09:13 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:00:08 | ||
1176 | ATQsi (1217) | +6:10:00 | Tarmo Sauvola | 2:35:07 | ||
1177 | Mona OK (567) | +6:10:14 | Peteris Strazdins | 2:09:01 | ||
1178 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +6:10:15 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:06:37 | ||
1179 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +6:10:36 | Paavo Hänninen | 1:59:05 | ||
1180 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +6:10:50 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:52:20 | ||
1181 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +6:11:11 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:20:35 | ||
1182 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:11:18 | Tapani Valonen | 1:44:40 | ||
1183 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +6:12:03 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:35:12 | ||
1184 | Futurice (1237) | +6:12:08 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 2:36:15 | ||
1185 | Hollmenit (1706) | +6:12:36 | Markus Hollmén | 2:31:49 | ||
1186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +6:12:56 | Mirva Hilander | 1:44:27 | ||
1187 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +6:13:25 | Tomi Sakala | 2:09:31 | ||
1188 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +6:13:29 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:26:49 | ||
1189 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +6:13:49 | Topi Levomaa | 2:10:12 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +6:14:27 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:20 | ||
1191 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +6:14:28 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 2:12:35 | ||
1192 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +6:14:36 | Jouni Leppä | 1:51:00 | ||
1193 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +6:15:13 | Marko Harju | 2:07:03 | ||
1194 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +6:15:38 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:17:00 | ||
1195 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +6:15:52 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1196 | Team Kesko (1351) | +6:16:11 | Mika Parviainen | 2:08:10 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +6:16:30 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:53:52 | ||
1198 | Köntit (1019) | +6:16:45 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:36:04 | ||
1199 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +6:16:48 | Juhani Luoma | 1:58:03 | ||
1200 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +6:17:23 | Noora Räisänen | 1:27:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |