jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)14:24Miika Kirmula14:24
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2Aaro Asikainen14:26
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2Pascal Buchs14:26
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+5Yannick Michiels14:29
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8Nicolas Simonin14:32
    6FINMS Parma (18)+11Yury Tambasau14:35
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13Mikko Patana14:37
    8SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+16Joakim Eliasson14:40
    9SWERehns BK (60)+59Jerker Lysell15:23
    10SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:01Quentin Rauturier15:25
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:02Topi Anjala15:26
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:07Julian Dent15:31
    13FINLynx (31)+1:08Antti-Pekka Leskinen15:32
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+1:09Martin Hammarberg15:33
    15FINNavi (82)+1:09Joonas Ahola15:33
    16NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:12Einar Melsom15:36
    17FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:16Olli Huhtinen15:40
    18NORLillomarka OL (17)+1:17Kris Jones15:41
    19SWEOK Tisaren (20)+1:18Gustav Hindr15:42
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:18Eetu Summanen15:42
    21GBREUOC (208)+1:19William Rigg15:43
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:20Markus Hederskog15:44
    23SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:20Kalle Johansson15:44
    24NORFossum IF (36)+1:21Olai Stensland Lillevold15:45
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:22Erik Rost15:46
    26SWENykpings OK (116)+1:24Patrik Wgeli15:48
    27FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:25Rinat Gabitov15:49
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:26John Brjesson15:50
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:26Mikael Kristensson15:50
    30SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:27Niklas Alden15:51
    31SWEOK Linne (4)+1:28Henrik Lfs15:52
    32SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:28Elias Ekvall15:52
    33NORGNEIST (412)+1:30Andreas Grteide Polden15:54
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:31Kari Varis15:55
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:31Marek Schuster15:55
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:31Joakim Anden15:55
    37FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:32Markus Rsnen15:56
    38FINSK Uusi (110)+1:33Eero Saleva15:57
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:34Simon Hodler15:58
    40FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:34Andrin Grundler15:58
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:34Otto Loukkalahti15:58
    42FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:34Lari-Antti Rissanen15:58
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+1:36Lari Takanen16:00
    44LTUIGTISA (50)+1:36Andris Jubelis16:00
    45SWEOK Kre (100)+1:36Isac Von Krusenstierna16:00
    46SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:37Remo Ruch16:01
    47FINHiisirasti (55)+1:38Sergei Detkov16:02
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:38Emil Kalered16:02
    49SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:39Ivan Kuchmenko16:03
    50FINOK Trian (22)+1:39Mikael Fabritius16:03
    51SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:39Sebastian Baumann16:03
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:40Hannu-Pekka Pukema16:04
    53FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:40Ari-Pekka Lassila16:04
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+1:41Marek Minar16:05
    55NORHalden SK (2)+1:42Andreas Ruedlinger16:06
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+1:42Mateusz Wenslaw16:06
    57NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:43Antonio Martinez Perez16:07
    58NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:44Jrgen Baklid16:08
    59FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:45Samu Lehtola16:09
    60SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:45Sixten Walheim16:09
    61FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:45Kuba Dragowski16:09
    62SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:47Jonathan Crickmore16:11
    63FINKangasala SK (44)+1:47Jere Ahonen16:11
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:47Juri Kirjanov16:11
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:48Valtteri Rantala16:12
    66FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:48Mikko Rahkola16:12
    67SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:48Timon Schweizer16:12
    68SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:49Oscar Vngell16:13
    69SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:49Hugo Mattsson16:13
    70FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:50Topi Hasu16:14
    71NORNTNUI (29)+1:51Mikkel Srensen16:15
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52Kiril Komarov16:16
    73LATOK Meridians (203)+1:52Andris Cans16:16
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:52Viktor Svensk16:16
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:53Adam Granstedt16:17
    76SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+1:54Ivan Sirakov16:18
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:55Otto Kaario16:19
    78RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:58Evgeniy Paladiev16:22
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:02Tuukka Senttula16:26
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+2:05Iisak Helander16:29
    81FINMS Parma 2 (59)+2:07Eero Heinonen16:31
    82SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:08Artjoms Rekunenko16:32
    83SWEOK Denseln (10)+2:09Edvin Karlsson16:33
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+2:09Tuomas Kari16:33
    85SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:10Karl Enges16:34
    86UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:12Kostiantyn Shchukin16:36
    87SWEOK Milan (375)+2:13Per Eklf16:37
    88RUSNord West (81)+2:14Daniil KAshin16:38
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+2:15Tero Linnainmaa16:39
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:16Aleksi Ilmonen16:40
    91FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+2:17Ville Mkel16:41
    92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+2:17Saul Klemola16:41
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:18Bartosz Pawlak16:42
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+2:18Jonas Andersson16:42
    95POLOK!Sport (324)+2:19Dawid Stefanski16:43
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2:21Luukas Valtonen16:45
    97FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:21Toni Saari16:45
    98GBRDRONGO (581)+2:22Duncan Birtwistle16:46
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+2:23Luis Nogueria de la Muela16:47
    100SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+2:23Janis Tamuzs16:47
    101NORNydalens SK (45)+2:24Bojan Blumenstein16:48
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+2:24Benjamin Tulonen16:48
    103SWEHestra IF (78)+2:25Filip Grahn16:49
    104NORFrol IL 2 (96)+2:25Stian Sundsvik16:49
    105SWETullinge SK (49)+2:26Victor Imark16:50
    106SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+2:26Philip Persson16:50
    107NORLarvik OK (432)+2:27Tobias Kristensen16:51
    108NORIL Tyrving (14)+2:28Duncan Coombs16:52
    109FINKoovee 3 (279)+2:29Pekka Itvuo16:53
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+2:29Jere Sipponen16:53
    111FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:29Juuso Metsl16:53
    112DENOK Pan rhus (32)+2:30Jonas Munthe16:54
    113FINPellon Ponsi (48)+2:31Jyri Uusitalo16:55
    114NORVaregg IL (56)+2:32Alan Cherry16:56
    115RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:32DAMIR KURMAKAEV16:56
    116NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:32Andreas Hye16:56
    117NORKristiansand OK (1)+2:33Dag Blandkjenn16:57
    118FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:33Mika Rautanen16:57
    119FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:34Kare Kaskinen16:58
    120SWErla IF (35)+2:35Petter Eriksson16:59
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+2:35Miika Irtola16:59
    122RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:37Thomas van der Kleij17:01
    123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:38Mikko Hls17:02
    124NORHalden SK 3 (145)+2:38Jonas Nordstrm17:02
    125RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:38Nikita Somov17:02
    126FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:38Johannes Turunen17:02
    127FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:40Endijs D Titomers17:04
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+2:40Ross Morrison17:04
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:42Toni Pikkarainen17:06
    130SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:42Jesper Sjblom17:06
    131SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:43William J Gardner17:07
    132FINRastivarsat (151)+2:43Denis Grishman17:07
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:45Niklas Heikkil17:09
    134SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:47Pontus Karlsson17:11
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:47Elmeri Juura17:11
    136SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:48Uldis Upitis17:12
    137FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:48Nico Kerkola17:12
    138FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+2:49Antti Vyrynen17:13
    139SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:49Jonas Palm17:13
    140FINTurengin RC (841)+2:50Manuel Jurado17:14
    141SWELnghundra IF (95)+2:52Samuel Hedlund17:16
    142FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:52Aaro Aho17:16
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:52Jooseppi Kalliokoski17:16
    144ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:52Pau Llorens17:16
    145AUTOLC Graz (466)+2:52Phillip Von Arx17:16
    146FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:53Eero-Matti Vainio17:17
    147FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:54Sami Lfbacka17:18
    148UKROK Kompas (342)+2:54Andrii Polovinko17:18
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+2:55Juho Kinni17:19
    150NORBysen IL (225)+2:55yvind Wiggen17:19
    151FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:55Ville Vyrynen17:19
    152FINOK Botnia (235)+2:56Andre Haga17:20
    153SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:56Robin Pousette17:20
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+2:57Antti Iivari17:21
    155BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:58Dzianis Monich17:22
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:59Ville Luoma17:23
    157NORFrol IL (28)+3:00Carl Petter Lyngen17:24
    158FINLuumen Rasti (214)+3:00Janne Ovaska17:24
    159NOREnga (158)+3:01Bo Lars Engdahl17:25
    160NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+3:05Lukas Liland17:29
    161NORWing OK (252)+3:05Lars Hol Moholdt17:29
    162LTUMedeina (404)+3:06Marijonas Gipas17:30
    163SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+3:07Matthiew Puech17:31
    164SWESnttringe SK (256)+3:09Mikael Nilsson17:33
    165FINRasti 88 (309)+3:11Markku Laaksonen17:35
    166FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:13Severi Aikio17:37
    167FINMS Parma 3 (122)+3:14Aaro Ruohola17:38
    168FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+3:16Otso Huttunen17:40
    169FINRastikarhut (243)+3:17Eetu Holmberg17:41
    170FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+3:18Olli Viljakainen17:42
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+3:18Matt Doyle17:42
    172LATOK Kapa (175)+3:20Ainars Lupikis17:44
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:21Olle Carlsson17:45
    174LATOK Saldus (374)+3:21Atis Reskis17:45
    175SWEEksj SOK (166)+3:23Oskar Lind17:47
    176RUSOmega (201)+3:23Sergey Popov17:47
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+3:27Ville Lampinen17:51
    178FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:28Manu Mutka17:52
    179RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:30Evgenii Artemov17:54
    180FINPihkaniskat (213)+3:31Tomi Mkel17:55
    181SWEOK Roslagen (195)+3:32Joel Lnnevall17:56
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+3:33Antti Rantala17:57
    183SWEUme OK (399)+3:34Emil Nilsson17:58
    184SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+3:36Olle Nilsson18:00
    185SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:37Oscar Johansson18:01
    186NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+3:38Steinar Kollerud18:02
    187SWEVxj OK (181)+3:38Mattias Karlsson18:02
    188ESTSK100 (285)+3:38Timmo Tammeme18:02
    189SWETibro OK (506)+3:39Rickard Djerf18:03
    190FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:40Arttu Taulavuori18:04
    191NORHeming Orientering (251)+3:40Harald Astrup Arnesen18:04
    192SWEIFK Ume (68)+3:41Fredrik hman18:05
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+3:41Kari Salo18:05
    194DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:42Eskil Schning18:06
    195FINLynx 4 (282)+3:42Tuomas Niemi18:06
    196NORFreidig SPK (449)+3:42Tomas Eidsmo18:06
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:43Simon Schuster18:07
    198FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:43Lauri Simil18:07
    199FINOK77 2 (165)+3:44Linus Jern18:08
    200FINNostars (394)+3:44Uku-Laur Tali18:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >