jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)46:32Nicolas Simonin46:32
    2SWERehns BK (60)+1Jerker Lysell46:33
    3SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1Simon Hodler46:33
    4NORFrol IL 2 (96)+2Stian Sundsvik46:34
    5FINKalevan Rasti (3)+5Aaro Asikainen46:37
    6NORFossum IF (36)+6Olai Stensland Lillevold46:38
    7NORFossum IF 2 (70)+8Einar Melsom46:40
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+10Miika Kirmula46:42
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+10Joakim Anden46:42
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13Mikko Patana46:45
    11NORKonnerud IL (147)+19Jrgen Baklid46:51
    12NORHalden SK 2 (30)+21Antonio Martinez Perez46:53
    13FINOK Trian (22)+23Mikael Fabritius46:55
    14SWEOK Kre (100)+26Isac Von Krusenstierna46:58
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+26Juri Kirjanov46:58
    16SWEJrla Orientering (11)+28Ivan Kuchmenko47:00
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29Joakim Eliasson47:01
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+31Andrin Grundler47:03
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+32Niklas Alden47:04
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+36Henrik Lfs47:08
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:32Bartosz Pawlak48:04
    22FINKoovee (9)+1:33Topi Anjala48:05
    23FINLynx (31)+1:36Antti-Pekka Leskinen48:08
    24FINHiisirasti (55)+1:38Sergei Detkov48:10
    25SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:40William J Gardner48:12
    26FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:42Daniel Stenlund48:14
    27FINMS Parma (18)+1:44Yury Tambasau48:16
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:45John Brjesson48:17
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:46Erik Rost48:18
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:48Julian Dent48:20
    31SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:49Viktor Svensk48:21
    32NORVaregg IL (56)+1:50Alan Cherry48:22
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:51Valtteri Rantala48:23
    34FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52Kiril Komarov48:24
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:53Hannu-Pekka Pukema48:25
    36SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:53Jonathan Crickmore48:25
    37NORNydalens SK (45)+1:54Bojan Blumenstein48:26
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:54Mikael Kristensson48:26
    39SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:55Oscar Vngell48:27
    40FINRastivarsat (151)+1:55Denis Grishman48:27
    41FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:57Rinat Gabitov48:29
    42SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:58Remo Ruch48:30
    43NORHalden SK (2)+1:59Andreas Ruedlinger48:31
    44FINNavi (82)+2:00Joonas Ahola48:32
    45SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:02Emil Kalered48:34
    46SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:03Sebastian Baumann48:35
    47SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:03Timon Schweizer48:35
    48NORGNEIST (412)+2:04Andreas Grteide Polden48:36
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+2:06Mateusz Wenslaw48:38
    50NORFrol IL (28)+2:08Carl Petter Lyngen48:40
    51FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:09Toni Saari48:41
    52FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:10Lari-Antti Rissanen48:42
    53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:11Endijs D Titomers48:43
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:13Jesper Sjblom48:45
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:18Aleksi Ilmonen48:50
    56FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:42Pascal Buchs49:14
    57NORIL Tyrving (14)+2:43Duncan Coombs49:15
    58NORLillomarka OL (17)+2:45Kris Jones49:17
    59NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:46Andreas Hye49:18
    60SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:47Marek Minar49:19
    61SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:48Hugo Mattsson49:20
    62SWErla IF (35)+2:50Petter Eriksson49:22
    63SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:51Kalle Johansson49:23
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+2:52Markus Hederskog49:24
    65SWETullinge SK (49)+2:52Victor Imark49:24
    66FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+2:55Markus Rsnen49:27
    67SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:55Elias Ekvall49:27
    68FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:56Juuso Metsl49:28
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:56Steinar Kollerud49:28
    70SWEOK Tisaren (20)+2:57Gustav Hindr49:29
    71FINSK Uusi (110)+2:57Eero Saleva49:29
    72NORNTNUI (29)+2:59Mikkel Srensen49:31
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+2:59Juho Kinni49:31
    74SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:00Ivan Sirakov49:32
    75FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+3:02Otto Loukkalahti49:34
    76LTUIGTISA (50)+3:03Andris Jubelis49:35
    77FINTurengin RC (841)+3:04Manuel Jurado49:36
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:05Tero Linnainmaa49:37
    79SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+3:07Janis Tamuzs49:39
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:08Eetu Summanen49:40
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+3:08Mikko Hls49:40
    82SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:09Samuel Hedlund49:41
    83SWENykpings OK (116)+3:09Patrik Wgeli49:41
    84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+3:10Martin Hammarberg49:42
    85GBREUOC (208)+3:11William Rigg49:43
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:12Yannick Michiels49:44
    87SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:13Pontus Karlsson49:45
    88FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:14Eero Heinonen49:46
    89SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:14Artjoms Rekunenko49:46
    90FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:15Ari-Pekka Lassila49:47
    91SWEOK Rodhen (80)+3:16Sixten Walheim49:48
    92FINKoovee 3 (279)+3:16Pekka Itvuo49:48
    93LATOK Saldus (374)+3:17Atis Reskis49:49
    94FINOK Trian 2 (62)+3:18Topi Hasu49:50
    95FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:18Kare Kaskinen49:50
    96LATOK Kapa (175)+3:19Ainars Lupikis49:51
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+3:20Lari Takanen49:52
    98FINKangasala SK (44)+3:20Jere Ahonen49:52
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+3:21Jooseppi Kalliokoski49:53
    100DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:21Eskil Schning49:53
    101NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:22Dag Blandkjenn49:54
    102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+3:24Saul Klemola49:56
    103NORBysen IL (225)+3:25yvind Wiggen49:57
    104SWESvedalens AIK (67)+3:27Jonas Palm49:59
    105ESPCatalonia Team (239)+3:28Pau Llorens50:00
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+3:29Jonas Andersson50:01
    107FINOK Raseborg (125)+3:30Kuba Dragowski50:02
    108UKROK Slavutich (468)+3:31Kostiantyn Shchukin50:03
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+3:32Otto Kaario50:04
    110SWETibro OK (506)+3:35Rickard Djerf50:07
    111NORHeming Orientering (251)+3:35Harald Astrup Arnesen50:07
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:35Mikko Knuuttila50:07
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+3:35Miika Irtola50:07
    114SWEHestra IF (78)+3:37Filip Grahn50:09
    115FINPellon Ponsi (48)+3:37Jyri Uusitalo50:09
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+3:37Thomas van der Kleij50:09
    117SWEOK Milan (375)+3:39Per Eklf50:11
    118SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:40Fredrik Eden50:12
    119FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+3:40Antti Iivari50:12
    120FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:41Mika Rautanen50:13
    121NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+3:42Lukas Liland50:14
    122LATOK Meridians (203)+3:43Andris Cans50:15
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:44Niklas Heikkil50:16
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+3:45Jere Sipponen50:17
    125AUTOLC Graz (466)+3:45Phillip Von Arx50:17
    126LTUMedeina (404)+3:47Marijonas Gipas50:19
    127SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+3:48Linus Bohman50:20
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+3:55Toni Pikkarainen50:27
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+3:57Pyry Mattila50:29
    130NORIF Sturla (255)+3:57Sturla Frydenlund50:29
    131RUSNord West (81)+4:02Daniil KAshin50:34
    132NOREnga (158)+4:07Bo Lars Engdahl50:39
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+4:10Adam Granstedt50:42
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+4:29Ross Morrison51:01
    135FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+4:30Aaro Aho51:02
    136NORHalden SK 3 (145)+4:31Jonas Nordstrm51:03
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+4:35Samu Lehtola51:07
    138SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+4:40Marek Schuster51:12
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+4:44Ville Repo51:16
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+4:47Elmeri Juura51:19
    141ESTSK100 (285)+4:49Timmo Tammeme51:21
    142SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+4:49Matt Doyle51:21
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+4:51Tuomas Kari51:23
    144FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+4:51Manu Mutka51:23
    145FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+4:53Iisak Helander51:25
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+4:53Benjamin Tulonen51:25
    147FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+4:55Ville Vyrynen51:27
    148FINOK Botnia (235)+4:56Andre Haga51:28
    149UKROK Kompas (342)+4:57Andrii Polovinko51:29
    150SWERehns BK 2 (141)+4:58Uldis Upitis51:30
    151FINMS Parma 4 (363)+5:02Eero-Matti Vainio51:34
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+5:09Luukas Valtonen51:41
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+5:16Tuukka Senttula51:48
    154BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+5:31Dzianis Monich52:03
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+5:32Olli Huhtinen52:04
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+5:34Ville Mkel52:06
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+5:38Nikita Somov52:10
    158SWEEksj SOK (166)+5:39Oskar Lind52:11
    159FINLuumen Rasti (214)+5:41Janne Ovaska52:13
    160FINRasti 88 (309)+5:44Markku Laaksonen52:16
    161FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+5:47Juho Korpi52:19
    162SUIBussola OK (249)+5:49Roethlisberger Ismael52:21
    163GBRDRONGO (581)+5:50Duncan Birtwistle52:22
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+5:52Pekka Teivaanmki52:24
    165RUSNord West 2 (170)+5:55Evgeniy Paladiev52:27
    166FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:01Jukka Oikarinen52:33
    167SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+6:04Oscar Johansson52:36
    168RUSRunLab (1491)+6:08Dmitry Danilchenkov52:40
    169SWEAttunda OK (86)+6:16Karl Enges52:48
    170SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+6:18Philip Persson52:50
    171FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+6:23Antti Rantala52:55
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+6:30Ville Luoma53:02
    173NORKongsberg OL (297)+6:59Einar Lund53:31
    174FINLynx 2 (108)+7:05Joona Ojapalo53:37
    175DENOK Pan rhus (32)+7:06Jonas Munthe53:38
    176FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+7:12Timo Varis53:44
    177FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+7:13Taneli Pantsar53:45
    178NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+7:58Luis Nogueria de la Muela54:30
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+8:02Kari Salo54:34
    180SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+8:02Tomas Hallmen54:34
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+8:04Matthias Gilgien54:36
    182RUSIzhora (654)+8:04Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi54:36
    183NORNTNUI 2 (144)+8:06Hkon Fruseth Christiansen54:38
    184FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+8:07Severi Aikio54:39
    185NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+8:07Kristian Rykkje54:39
    186FINOK Trian 3 (209)+8:08Yuri Agafontsef54:40
    187FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+8:08Marko Loukkalahti54:40
    188LTUAzuolas (107)+8:09Mantas Rimkus54:41
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+8:10Teemu Niskanen54:42
    190SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+8:11Christian Schellenberg54:43
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+8:12Kristoffer Tengroth54:44
    192FINRaisu Lumous (480)+8:13Desmond Franssen54:45
    193SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+8:14Michael Imhof54:46
    194SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+8:14Emil Grehn54:46
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+8:15Mattias Karlsson54:47
    196ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+8:16Andres Saetalu54:48
    197SWEDela (1346)+8:16Anders Widegren54:48
    198FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+8:18Kari Varis54:50
    199FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+8:19Leo Laakkonen54:51
    200FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+8:21Miika Nurmi54:53
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >