jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINHiidenkiertjt (8)42:00Mikko Patana42:00
    2SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+17Joakim Eliasson42:17
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47Nicolas Simonin42:47
    4SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+49Simon Hodler42:49
    5SWERehns BK (60)+50Jerker Lysell42:50
    6NORFossum IF (36)+52Olai Stensland Lillevold42:52
    7NORFrol IL 2 (96)+54Stian Sundsvik42:54
    8FINKalevan Rasti (3)+55Aaro Asikainen42:55
    9NORFossum IF 2 (70)+57Einar Melsom42:57
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+57Joakim Anden42:57
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+58Miika Kirmula42:58
    12SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59Niklas Alden42:59
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:01Ivan Kuchmenko43:01
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:02Mikael Fabritius43:02
    15NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:02Antonio Martinez Perez43:02
    16SWEOK Kre (100)+1:03Isac Von Krusenstierna43:03
    17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:04Juri Kirjanov43:04
    18NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:05Jrgen Baklid43:05
    19FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:07Andrin Grundler43:07
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+1:10Henrik Lfs43:10
    21FINHiisirasti (55)+1:51Sergei Detkov43:51
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:52Bartosz Pawlak43:52
    23FINLynx (31)+1:52Antti-Pekka Leskinen43:52
    24FINKoovee (9)+1:54Topi Anjala43:54
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:55Julian Dent43:55
    26FINMS Parma (18)+1:55Yury Tambasau43:55
    27NORFrol IL (28)+1:57Carl Petter Lyngen43:57
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:57John Brjesson43:57
    29SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:57William J Gardner43:57
    30SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:59Viktor Svensk43:59
    31FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:59Kiril Komarov43:59
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:00Mikael Kristensson44:00
    33FINNavi (82)+2:00Joonas Ahola44:00
    34FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:01Daniel Stenlund44:01
    35SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:02Jonathan Crickmore44:02
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+2:02Erik Rost44:02
    37SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:03Oscar Vngell44:03
    38FINRastivarsat (151)+2:03Denis Grishman44:03
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:04Hannu-Pekka Pukema44:04
    40SWENykpings OK (116)+2:04Patrik Wgeli44:04
    41SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:05Sebastian Baumann44:05
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+2:06Valtteri Rantala44:06
    43SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:06Remo Ruch44:06
    44NORNydalens SK (45)+2:07Bojan Blumenstein44:07
    45NORVaregg IL (56)+2:08Alan Cherry44:08
    46SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:09Timon Schweizer44:09
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+2:10Mateusz Wenslaw44:10
    48NORGNEIST (412)+2:10Andreas Grteide Polden44:10
    49NORHalden SK (2)+2:11Andreas Ruedlinger44:11
    50FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:13Lari-Antti Rissanen44:13
    51SWEOK Rodhen (80)+2:14Sixten Walheim44:14
    52FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:15Rinat Gabitov44:15
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+2:19Markus Rsnen44:19
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+2:23Martin Hammarberg44:23
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+2:23Tero Linnainmaa44:23
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:25Emil Kalered44:25
    57FINOK Trian 2 (62)+2:27Topi Hasu44:27
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:29Juuso Metsl44:29
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:32Jesper Sjblom44:32
    60NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:33Andreas Hye44:33
    61FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:34Endijs D Titomers44:34
    62NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:37Steinar Kollerud44:37
    63FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:38Toni Saari44:38
    64FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:42Aleksi Ilmonen44:42
    65SWErla IF (35)+2:43Petter Eriksson44:43
    66SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:44Hugo Mattsson44:44
    67FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:45Pascal Buchs44:45
    68SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:46Kalle Johansson44:46
    69NORIL Tyrving (14)+2:47Duncan Coombs44:47
    70SWEOK Tisaren (20)+2:48Gustav Hindr44:48
    71FINSK Uusi (110)+2:51Eero Saleva44:51
    72NORNTNUI (29)+2:52Mikkel Srensen44:52
    73FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+2:54Otto Loukkalahti44:54
    74SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+2:55Janis Tamuzs44:55
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:56Mikko Hls44:56
    76FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+2:59Yannick Michiels44:59
    77LTUIGTISA (50)+2:59Andris Jubelis44:59
    78SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:00Artjoms Rekunenko45:00
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:01Eetu Summanen45:01
    80SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:03Ivan Sirakov45:03
    81SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:03Samuel Hedlund45:03
    82FINKoovee 3 (279)+3:04Pekka Itvuo45:04
    83LATOK Kapa (175)+3:05Ainars Lupikis45:05
    84FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:07Kare Kaskinen45:07
    85LATOK Saldus (374)+3:07Atis Reskis45:07
    86FINKangasala SK (44)+3:07Jere Ahonen45:07
    87GBREUOC (208)+3:07William Rigg45:07
    88FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:08Eero Heinonen45:08
    89FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+3:08Saul Klemola45:08
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+3:09Lari Takanen45:09
    91LATOK Meridians (203)+3:09Andris Cans45:09
    92ESPCatalonia Team (239)+3:10Pau Llorens45:10
    93SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+3:10Jonas Andersson45:10
    94SWESvedalens AIK (67)+3:11Jonas Palm45:11
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+3:13Otto Kaario45:13
    96RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+3:13Thomas van der Kleij45:13
    97FINOK Raseborg (125)+3:14Kuba Dragowski45:14
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+3:16Miika Irtola45:16
    99SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+3:17Marek Minar45:17
    100SWETibro OK (506)+3:17Rickard Djerf45:17
    101NORBysen IL (225)+3:19yvind Wiggen45:19
    102NORHeming Orientering (251)+3:19Harald Astrup Arnesen45:19
    103SWEOK Milan (375)+3:19Per Eklf45:19
    104DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:20Eskil Schning45:20
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+3:21Antti Iivari45:21
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:23Markus Hederskog45:23
    107SWETullinge SK (49)+3:25Victor Imark45:25
    108SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+3:25Elias Ekvall45:25
    109NORLillomarka OL (17)+3:27Kris Jones45:27
    110FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:29Mika Rautanen45:29
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+3:31Juho Kinni45:31
    112FINTurengin RC (841)+3:32Manuel Jurado45:32
    113FINPellon Ponsi (48)+3:34Jyri Uusitalo45:34
    114SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+3:35Linus Bohman45:35
    115SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:36Pontus Karlsson45:36
    116LTUMedeina (404)+3:37Marijonas Gipas45:37
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:39Niklas Heikkil45:39
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+3:40Filip Grahn45:40
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+3:41Jere Sipponen45:41
    120UKROK Slavutich (468)+3:42Kostiantyn Shchukin45:42
    121NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+3:45Lukas Liland45:45
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:46Mikko Knuuttila45:46
    123FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:50Ari-Pekka Lassila45:50
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+3:50Jooseppi Kalliokoski45:50
    125SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:52Fredrik Eden45:52
    126FINEspoon Akilles (142)+3:54Toni Pikkarainen45:54
    127AUTOLC Graz (466)+4:00Phillip Von Arx46:00
    128NORIF Sturla (255)+4:02Sturla Frydenlund46:02
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+4:03Pyry Mattila46:03
    130NOREnga (158)+4:06Bo Lars Engdahl46:06
    131NORKristiansand OK (1)+4:08Dag Blandkjenn46:08
    132SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+4:09Adam Granstedt46:09
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:11Luukas Valtonen46:11
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+4:13Tuukka Senttula46:13
    135RUSNord West (81)+4:14Daniil KAshin46:14
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+4:16Tuomas Kari46:16
    137FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+4:17Ville Vyrynen46:17
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+4:19Ville Repo46:19
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+4:21Ross Morrison46:21
    140SWERehns BK 2 (141)+4:25Uldis Upitis46:25
    141GBRDRONGO (581)+4:33Duncan Birtwistle46:33
    142FINOK Botnia (235)+4:39Andre Haga46:39
    143FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+4:41Aaro Aho46:41
    144NORHalden SK 3 (145)+4:45Jonas Nordstrm46:45
    145UKROK Kompas (342)+4:49Andrii Polovinko46:49
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+4:53Samu Lehtola46:53
    147SWEAttunda OK (86)+5:01Karl Enges47:01
    148SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+5:02Marek Schuster47:02
    149FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+5:04Elmeri Juura47:04
    150ESTSK100 (285)+5:07Timmo Tammeme47:07
    151SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+5:08Matt Doyle47:08
    152FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+5:13Manu Mutka47:13
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+5:13Benjamin Tulonen47:13
    154FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+5:14Iisak Helander47:14
    155FINMS Parma 4 (363)+5:17Eero-Matti Vainio47:17
    156BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+5:47Dzianis Monich47:47
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+5:51Nikita Somov47:51
    158FINLuumen Rasti (214)+5:52Janne Ovaska47:52
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+5:54Ville Mkel47:54
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+5:55Olli Huhtinen47:55
    161FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+5:57Juho Korpi47:57
    162FINRasti 88 (309)+5:58Markku Laaksonen47:58
    163FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+6:00Pekka Teivaanmki48:00
    164SUIBussola OK (249)+6:00Roethlisberger Ismael48:00
    165FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:01Jukka Oikarinen48:01
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+6:02Oscar Johansson48:02
    167SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+6:04Philip Persson48:04
    168RUSNord West 2 (170)+6:04Evgeniy Paladiev48:04
    169SWEEksj SOK (166)+6:06Oskar Lind48:06
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+6:07Ville Luoma48:07
    171RUSRunLab (1491)+6:11Dmitry Danilchenkov48:11
    172FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+6:16Antti Rantala48:16
    173NORLarvik OK (432)+6:23Tobias Kristensen48:23
    174RUSIzhora (654)+6:54Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi48:54
    175NORKongsberg OL (297)+6:56Einar Lund48:56
    176FINOK Trian 3 (209)+6:58Yuri Agafontsef48:58
    177FINLynx 2 (108)+6:59Joona Ojapalo48:59
    178SWESundbybergs IK (220)+6:59Kristoffer Tengroth48:59
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+7:01Marko Loukkalahti49:01
    180SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+7:03Fredrik Johansson49:03
    181SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+7:04Christian Rotviker49:04
    182SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+7:05Nils Wrnsberg49:05
    183SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+7:07Tomas Hallmen49:07
    184NORNTNUI 2 (144)+7:08Hkon Fruseth Christiansen49:08
    185NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+7:09Kristian Rykkje49:09
    186FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+7:10Timo Varis49:10
    187LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+7:11Martinkus Mantas49:11
    188FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+7:12Kari Varis49:12
    189LTUAzuolas (107)+7:14Mantas Rimkus49:14
    190FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+7:15Severi Aikio49:15
    191ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+7:17Andres Saetalu49:17
    192SWEVxj OK (181)+7:18Mattias Karlsson49:18
    193SWEUme OK (399)+7:19Emil Nilsson49:19
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+7:20Teemu Niskanen49:20
    195FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+7:21Taneli Pantsar49:21
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+7:22Kari Salo49:22
    197FINRaisu Lumous (480)+7:24Desmond Franssen49:24
    198RUSYaroslavl (1560)+7:25Alexey Morozov49:25
    199ESTOK Vru (206)+7:26Markus Puusepp49:26
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+7:28Emil Grehn49:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >